2019-11-14   Vincennes   Prix de Belfort   2019-11-13   Dover Downs   DSBF, elim. 2 Year filly Pace
2019-11-14   Vincennes   Prix de l'ile d'Oleron Monté 2019-11-12   Dover Downs   DSBF, elim., 2 Year c/g  
2019-11-12   Solvalla   Solvalla Hästägarförenings Tvååringslopp   2019-11-12   Dover Downs   DSBF, elim., 2 Year filly  
2019-11-12   Vincennes   Prix Laetitia   2019-11-11   Dover Downs   DSBF, elim. 2 Year c/g Pace
2019-11-12   Vincennes   Prix Mebsuta   2019-11-10   Rosecroft   Potomac Pace Inviational Pace
2019-11-10   Charlottenlund   N. J. Kosters Memorial   2019-11-09   Meadowlands   New Jersey Garden State Trot  
2019-11-10   Montégeorgio   Gran Premio San Paolo   2019-11-07   Dover Downs   Matron Stakes, final, 2 c/g  
2019-11-10   Montégiorgio   Gran Premio Palio Dei Comuni   2019-11-07   Dover Downs   Matron Stakes, final, 2 filly  
2019-11-10   Sundbyholm   Breeders Crown 3-åriga h/v   2019-11-07   Dover Downs   Matron Stakes, 2 c/g Pace
2019-11-10   Sundbyholm   Breeders Crown 3-åriga ston   2019-11-07   Dover Downs   Matron Stakes, 2 filly Pace
2019-11-10   Sundbyholm   Breeders Crown 4-åriga h/v   2019-11-02   Century Mile   Alberta Sires Stakes Super Finals Pace
2019-11-10   Sundbyholm   Breeders Crown 4-åriga ston   2019-11-02   Meadowlands   Kindergarten Series, final, c/g Pace
2019-11-09   Jarlsberg   Arnt Haakestads Minneslopp Kallb. 2019-11-02   Meadowlands   Kindergarten Series, final, c/g  
2019-11-09   Jarlsberg   DNT's Höstfinale 3-åriga   2019-11-02   Meadowlands   Kindergarten Series, final, filly Pace
2019-11-09   Jarlsberg   Nils Östbys Minnelöp Kallb. 2019-11-02   Meadowlands   Kindergarten Series, final, filly  
2019-11-09   Jarlsberg   Th. Martinsens Äreslöp   2019-11-01   Hoosier Park   Carl Erskine  
2019-11-09   Kouvola   Kouvola Ajo   2019-11-01   Hoosier Park   Crossroads of America  
2019-11-09   Kouvola   Kymenlaakso Ajo   2019-11-01   Hoosier Park   Monument Circle Pace
2019-11-09   Sundbyholm   Salatrofén   2019-11-01   Hoosier Park   The USS Indianapolis Memorial Pace
2019-11-09   Sundbyholm   Smedträffen   2019-10-28   Mohawk   Harwest Series 2 Year Filly Trot, Final  
2019-11-09   Vincennes   Prix Abel Bassigny   2019-10-28   Mohawk   Harwest Series 2 Year Filly, Pace, Final  
2019-11-09   Vincennes   Prix d'Argentan   2019-10-26   Hoosier Park   Madison County, 2 c/g  
2019-11-09   Vincennes   Prix de Colombes   2019-10-26   Hoosier Park   Madison County, 2 filly  
2019-11-09   Vincennes   Prix du Languedoc   2019-10-26   Hoosier Park   Madison County, 2 filly Pace
2019-11-09   Vincennes   Prix Louis Tillaye Monté 2019-10-26   Mohawk   Breeders Crown Mare  
2019-11-09   Vincennes   Prix Reine du Corta   2019-10-26   Mohawk   Breeders Crown Mare Pace
2019-11-08   Umåker   Norrlands 3 & 4 åringselit, final Kallb. 2019-10-26   Mohawk   Breeders Crown Open  
2019-11-08   Umåker   Norrlands Stoserie, final Kallb. 2019-10-26   Mohawk   Breeders Crown Open Pace
2019-11-08   Umåker   Sleipners Höstpris Kallb. 2019-10-26   Mohawk   Breeders Crown, 3 c/g  
2019-11-08   Wolvega   Grote Prijs der Giganten   2019-10-26   Mohawk   Breeders Crown, 3 c/g Pace
2019-11-07   Vincennes   Prix d'Avesnes Monté 2019-10-26   Mohawk   Breeders Crown, 3 filly  
2019-11-07   Vincennes   Prix de Cognac   2019-10-26   Mohawk   Breeders Crown, 3 filly Pace
2019-11-07   Vincennes   Prix Marcel Laurent   2019-10-25   Harrah's Philadelphia   Liberty Bell, 3 filly Pace
2019-11-07   Vincennes   Prix Olry-Roederer Monté 2019-10-25   Harrah's Philadelphia   Liberty Bell, 3 filly  
2019-11-06   Nantes   Grand National du Trot, etapp 12   2019-10-25   Hoosier Park   Circle City, 3 filly Pace
2019-11-06   Solvalla   Gay Gals lopp   2019-10-25   Hoosier Park   Circle City, 3 filly  
2019-11-06   Solvalla   Locomotives lopp   2019-10-25   Hoosier Park   Circle City,3 c/g Pace
2019-11-06   Åby   EURO Classic Trot -Next Year - Höstpriset   2019-10-25   Hoosier Park   Circle City,3 c/g  
2019-11-05   Jägersro   Svensk Uppfödningslöpning, uttagning   2019-10-25   Hoosier Park   Madison County, 2 c/g Pace
2019-11-05   Vincennes   Prix Medusa   2019-10-25   Mohawk   Breeders Crown, 2 c/g  
2019-11-04   Vincennes   Prix d'Arcachon   2019-10-25   Mohawk   Breeders Crown, 2 c/g Pace
2019-11-04   Vincennes   Prix de Lesparre   2019-10-25   Mohawk   Breeders Crown, 2 filly  
2019-11-04   Vincennes   Prix Reynolds Monté 2019-10-25   Mohawk   Breeders Crown, 2 filly Pace
2019-11-02   Björneborg Pori   Satakunta-Ajo Kallb. 2019-10-24   Harrah's Philadelphia   Liberty Bell, 3 c/g Pace
2019-11-02   Björneborg Pori   St:Leger   2019-10-24   Harrah's Philadelphia   Liberty Bell, 3 c/g  
2019-11-02   Solvalla   Diamantstoet, final   2019-10-19   Freehold   Standardbred Development Fund, final, 3 c/g Pace
2019-11-02   Solvalla   Konung Carl XVI Gustafs Silverhäst   2019-10-19   Freehold   Standardbred Development Fund, final, 3 filly Pace
2019-11-02   Solvalla   Stoeliten   2019-10-19   Mohawk   Breeders Crown, elim. 3 Year Pace
2019-11-02   Sörlandet   Arnt Paulsens Minneslopp Kallb. 2019-10-19   Mohawk   Breeders' Crown, elim. 3 Year  
2019-11-01   Laval   Grand Prix de la Ville de Laval   2019-10-18   Freehold   Standardbred Development Fund, final, 3 filly  
2019-11-01   Turin - Torino   Gran Premio Orsi Mangelli   2019-10-18   Mohawk   Breeders Crown, elim. 2 Year Pace
2019-11-01   Turin - Torino   Gran Premio Orsi Mangelli, filly   2019-10-18   Mohawk   Breeders' Crown, elim. 2 Year  
2019-11-01   Wolvega   Fokkers Trofee   2019-10-16   Harrah's Philadelphia   Liberty Bell, 2 c/g Pace
2019-10-30   Vincennes   Prix de Bellerive Monté 2019-10-16   Harrah's Philadelphia   Liberty Bell, 2 c/g  
2019-10-30   Vincennes   Prix de Maure de Bretagne   2019-10-16   Harrah's Philadelphia   Liberty Bell, 2 filly Pace
2019-10-30   Vincennes   Prix de Soulac   2019-10-16   Harrah's Philadelphia   Liberty Bell, 2 filly  
2019-10-30   Vincennes   Prix des Cevennes  
2019-10-30   Vincennes   Prix du Dorat  
2019-10-27   Bologna   Gran Premio Anact, finali  
2019-10-27   Charlottenlund   Danskt Uppfödningslopp  
2019-10-27   Gelsenkirchen   Preis des Winterfavoriten  
2019-10-27   Mons   Grand Prix de la Toussaint  
2019-10-27   Saint-Galmier   Grand Prix du Centre Est  
2019-10-27   Solvalla   Breeders Crown 3-åriga h/v, semi  
2019-10-27   Solvalla   Breeders Crown 3-åriga ston, semi  
2019-10-27   Solvalla   Breeders Crown 4-åriga h/v, semi  
2019-10-27   Solvalla   Breeders Crown 4-åriga ston, semi  
2019-10-26   Bergen   Bergen 3 års Festival  
2019-10-26   Bergen   Jacob Melands Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-10-26   Bergen   Kniksens Äreslöp  
2019-10-26   Bergen   Nils A Skjolds Äreslöp Kallb.
2019-10-26   Jägersro   Breeders Course, 2 åriga, final  
2019-10-26   Jägersro   C.L. Müllers Memorial  
2019-10-25   Vincennes   Prix Gisella  
2019-10-25   Vincennes   Prix Juno  
2019-10-25   Vincennes   Prix Louis Cauchois  
2019-10-25   Vincennes   Prix Marcel Dejean  
2019-10-25   Vincennes   Prix Pierre Van Troyen  
2019-10-24   Gävle   Jöns Olofssons Minne Kallb.
2019-10-24   Gävle   Leufsta Loppet Kallb.
2019-10-24   Gävle   Vallonloppet  
2019-10-22   Solvalla   Stoeliten  
2019-10-22   Vincennes   Prix California  
2019-10-22   Vincennes   Prix Isara  
2019-10-22   Vincennes   Prix Timocharis  
2019-10-21   Enghien   Prix de Mainvilliers Monté
2019-10-21   Halmstad   Diamantstoet, försök 8  
2019-10-20   Agnano, Napoli   Gran Premio Freccia d'Europa  
2019-10-20   Krieau, Wien   Graf Kalman Hunyady-Gedenkrennen  
2019-10-20   Odense   Grand Circle Championat 4 åriga ston  
2019-10-20   Örebro   Bronsdivisionen försök  
2019-10-20   Örebro   Diamantstoet, försök 7  
2019-10-20   Örebro   Klass II försök  
2019-10-20   Örebro   Svampen Örebro  
2019-10-19   Caen   Prix de la Ville de Caen  
2019-10-19   Momarken   Höst-Maraton  
2019-10-19   Momarken   Norkst Trav-Oaks  
2019-10-19   Momarken   Norskt Trav-Oaks Kallblod Kallb.
2019-10-19   Momarken   Oaks Revansjen  
2019-10-19   Romme   American Trot  
2019-10-19   Romme   Charlie Mills Race  
2019-10-18   Umåker   UMIA-Mästaren, final  
2019-10-18   Vincennes   Prix Themis  
2019-10-16   Bergsåker   Diamantstoet, försök 6  
2019-10-16   Bergsåker   Klass II försök  
2019-10-16   Bergsåker   Paul Oscarssons Minne Kallb.
2019-10-16   Gelsenkirchen   Grand Prix de Gelsenkirchen  
2019-10-16   Solvalla   Klass I försök  
2019-10-16   Solvalla   Petit Prix  
2019-10-16   Solvalla   Solvallaserien 7  
2019-10-15   Axevalla   Breeders Crown, försök  
2019-10-15   Axevalla   Johan Ullbergs Minne  
2019-10-15   Axevalla   Klass I försök