2019-10-19 Momarken Höst-Maraton 2019-10-18 Freehold Standardbred Development Fund, final, 3 filly
2019-10-19 Momarken Norkst Trav-Oaks 2019-10-18 Mohawk Breeders Crown, elim. 2 Year Pace
2019-10-19 Momarken Norskt Trav-Oaks Kallblod Kallb. 2019-10-18 Mohawk Breeders' Crown, elim. 2 Year
2019-10-19 Momarken Oaks Revansjen 2019-10-16 Harrah's Philadelphia Liberty Bell, 2 c/g Pace
2019-10-19 Romme American Trot 2019-10-16 Harrah's Philadelphia Liberty Bell, 2 c/g
2019-10-19 Romme Charlie Mills Race 2019-10-16 Harrah's Philadelphia Liberty Bell, 2 filly Pace
2019-10-18 Umåker UMIA-Mästaren, final 2019-10-16 Harrah's Philadelphia Liberty Bell, 2 filly
2019-10-18 Vincennes Prix Themis 2019-10-13 Charlottetown Atlantic Breeders Crown Final Pace
2019-10-16 Bergsåker Diamantstoet, försök 6 2019-10-13 Shenandoah Downs Virginia Breeders Pace
2019-10-16 Bergsåker Klass II försök 2019-10-13 Shenandoah Downs Virginia Breeders
2019-10-16 Bergsåker Paul Oscarssons Minne Kallb. 2019-10-12 Mohawk Ontario Sires Stakes Super final, 2 c/g Pace
2019-10-16 Solvalla Klass I försök 2019-10-12 Mohawk Ontario Sires Stakes Super final, 2 c/g
2019-10-16 Solvalla Petit Prix 2019-10-12 Mohawk Ontario Sires Stakes Super final, 2 filly Pace
2019-10-16 Solvalla Solvallaserien 7 2019-10-12 Mohawk Ontario Sires Stakes Super final, 2 filly
2019-10-16 Gelsenkirchen Grand Prix de Gelsenkirchen 2019-10-12 Mohawk Ontario Sires Stakes Super final, 3 c/g Pace
2019-10-15 Axevalla Breeders Crown, försök 2019-10-12 Mohawk Ontario Sires Stakes Super final, 3 c/g
2019-10-15 Axevalla Johan Ullbergs Minne 2019-10-12 Mohawk Ontario Sires Stakes Super final, 3 filly Pace
2019-10-15 Axevalla Klass I försök 2019-10-12 Mohawk Ontario Sires Stakes Super final, 3 filly
2019-10-14 Enghien Prix des Gobelins 2019-10-12 Northfield Park Courageous Lady Pace
2019-10-13 Billund Grand Circle Championat 4 åriga h/v 2019-10-12 Scarborough Downs Maine Breeders Sire Stakes, 2 Year Pace
2019-10-13 Billund Travligan, finale 2019-10-12 Scarborough Downs Maine Breeders Sire Stakes, 2 Year
2019-10-13 Hamburg Deutschland-Cup 2019-10-12 Scarborough Downs Maine Breeders Sire Stakes, 3 Year Pace
2019-10-13 Hamburg Grosser Preis von Deutschland 2019-10-12 Scarborough Downs Maine Breeders Sire Stakes, 3 Year
2019-10-13 Toulouse Grand Prix du Sud Ouest 2019-10-12 Yonkers Dan Rooney Invitational Pace Pace
2019-10-13 Trevisio Gran Premio Memorial Giuseppe Biasuzzi 2019-10-12 Yonkers Harry Harvey Invitational Trot
2019-10-12 Biri Biri Uppfödningslopp Kallb. 2019-10-12 Yonkers International Trot    "VM-loppet"
2019-10-12 Biri DNTs 5-årslöp Kallb. 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes h/g, 4 & up, final Pace
2019-10-12 Biri Veikle Balder Cup Finale Kallb. 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes h/g, 4 & up, final
2019-10-12 Biri Vintilla-Travet Kallb. 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes mare, 4 & up, final Pace
2019-10-12 Vermo Europeiskt Femåringschampionat 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes mare, 4 & up, final
2019-10-12 Vermo Europeiskt Treåringschampionat 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 2 c/g, super final Pace
2019-10-12 Vermo Grand Prix de I'U.E.T. 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 2 c/g, super final
2019-10-12 Vermo Käpylä Grand Prix 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire stakes, 2 filly, super final Pace
2019-10-12 Vermo Käpylä Grand Prix 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 2 filly, super final
2019-10-12 Åby Amatör-SM, final 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 3 c/g, super final Pace
2019-10-12 Åby Lärlings-SM 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 3 c/g, super final
2019-10-12 Åby Monté SM Monté 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire stakes, 3 filly, super final Pace
2019-10-12 Åby Montéryttar-SM Monté 2019-10-11 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 3 filly, super final
2019-10-12 Åby Sto - SM 2019-10-09 Harrah's Philadelphia John Simpson Memorial, 2 filly Pace
2019-10-12 Åby Svenskt Mästerskap 2019-10-09 Harrah's Philadelphia John Simpson Memorial, 2 filly
2019-10-12 Åby Ungdoms-SM 2019-10-06 Harrah's Philadelphia John Simpson Memorial, 2 c/g Pace
2019-10-11 Vincennes Prix Bohemia 2019-10-06 Harrah's Philadelphia John Simpson Memorial, 2 c/g
2019-10-11 Vincennes Prix Gordonia Monté 2019-10-06 Hippodrome 3R Lucien Bombardier Pace
2019-10-11 Vincennes Prix Hera 2019-10-06 The Red Mile Allerage Farms Mare Pace Pace
2019-10-10 Gävle Diamantstoet, försök 5 2019-10-06 The Red Mile Allerage Farms Mare Trot
2019-10-09 Solvalla Diamantstoet, försök 3 2019-10-06 The Red Mile Kentucky Futurity
2019-10-09 Åby Diamantstoet, försök 4 2019-10-06 The Red Mile Kentucky Futurity filly
2019-10-09 Åby Silverdivisionen, försök 2019-10-06 The Red Mile Tattersalls Pace Pace
2019-10-08 Solvalla Breeders Course, 2 åriga, försök 2019-10-05 Meadows Pennsylvania Fair, final, 2 Pace
2019-10-07 Mantorp Sikta Mot Stjärnorna, final 2019-10-05 Meadows Pennsylvania Fair, final, 2
2019-10-06 Charlottenlund Danskt Trav-Kriterium 2019-10-05 Meadows Pennsylvania Fair, final, 3 Pace
2019-10-06 Charlottenlund Danskt Trav-Kriterium Hopper 2019-10-05 Meadows Pennsylvania Fair, final, 3
2019-10-06 La Maura, Milano Gran Premio Coppa di Milano 2019-10-05 Mohawk Grassroot, final, 2 c/g Pace
2019-10-06 La Maura, Milano Gran Premio Delle Nazioni 2019-10-05 Mohawk Grassroot, final, 2 c/g
2019-10-06 Årjäng Diamantstoet, försök 2 2019-10-05 Mohawk Grassroot, final, 2 filly Pace
2019-10-06 Årjäng Klass II försök 2019-10-05 Mohawk Grassroot, final, 2 filly
2019-10-05 Skellefteå Steggbests Minne Kallb. 2019-10-05 Mohawk Grassroot, final, 3 c/g Pace
2019-10-05 Skellefteå Stig Lindmark Styrkeprov 2019-10-05 Mohawk Grassroot, final, 3 c/g
2019-10-05 Tammerfors Finskt Kallblodskriterium Kallb. 2019-10-05 Mohawk Grassroot, final, 3 filly Pace
2019-10-05 Tammerfors Finskt Trav-Kriterium 2019-10-05 Mohawk Grassroot, final, 3 filly
2019-10-05 Tammerfors Tammer-Ajo 2019-10-05 The Red Mile Allerage Farms Open Pace Pace
2019-10-04 Vincennes Prix Atropos 2019-10-05 The Red Mile Allerage Farms Open Trot
2019-10-04 Vincennes Prix Charley Mills 2019-10-05 The Red Mile Glen Garnsey Memorial Pace
2019-10-04 Vincennes Prix Lilius Monté 2019-10-05 The Red Mile International Stallion Stakes c/g Pace
2019-10-03 Bollnäs Anders Kilströms Minne, final 2019-10-04 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 3 c/g, 8th Leg Pace
2019-10-03 Bollnäs Andungens Minne Kallb. 2019-10-04 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire stakes, 3 filly, 8th Leg Pace
2019-10-03 Bollnäs John Deeres Pokal 2019-10-04 The Red Mile International Stallion Stake filly
2019-10-02 Solvalla Kriterie-Consolation 2019-10-04 The Red Mile International Stallion Stakes, filly Pace
2019-10-02 Solvalla Oaks-Consolation 2019-10-04 Western Fair Ontario Sires Stakes, 2 c/g Pace
2019-10-01 Jägersro Breeders Course, 2 åriga, försök 2019-10-03 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire stakes, 2 c/g, 6th Leg Pace
2019-10-01 Jägersro Bronsdivisionen försök 2019-10-03 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 3 c/g, 8rd Leg
2019-10-01 Jägersro Diamantstoet, försök 1 2019-10-03 The Red Mile International Stallion Stake c/g
2019-10-01 Vincennes Prix Jean Mary Monté 2019-10-02 Flamboro Downs Ontario Sires Stakes, 2 filly
2019-10-01 Vincennes Prix Kurse 2019-10-02 Harrah's Philadelphia John Simpson Memorial, 3 filly Pace
2019-10-02 Harrah's Philadelphia John Simpson Memorial, 3 filly
2019-10-02 Harrington DSBF, final, 2 Year c/g Pace
2019-10-02 Harrington DSBF, final, 2 Year c/g
2019-10-02 Harrington DSBF, final, 2 Year filly Pace
2019-10-02 Harrington DSBF, final, 2 Year filly
2019-10-02 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire stakes, 2 filly, F1183 Pace
2019-10-02 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 3 filly, 8th Leg
2019-10-01 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 2 c/g, 6th Leg
2019-10-01 Hoosier Park Indiana Sire Stakes, 2 filly, 6th Leg
2019-10-01 Mohawk Ontario Sires Stakes, 2 c/g