|
Le Croisé-Laroche
2019-09-18 |
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Osmie du Vivier |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2700 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
Bold Eagle |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
2700 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
2700 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
Bel Avis |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gloria Maris |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2700 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
v |
|
Look de Star - Nausicaa du Sud |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
David Bekaert |
|
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
Express Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Run for Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Neila Fortis |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Mme Gilbert Masschaele |
|
2700 |
900 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
Looking Superb |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Classical Pine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.12,7a |
2400 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Venosc de Minel |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Melia Monochrome |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.12,8a |
2400 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,0a |
2400 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Anette du Mirel |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,0a |
2400 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Gert Sucaet |
|
Christophe de Groote |
1.13,1a |
2400 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elite du Ruel |
s |
|
Timoko - Romance du Rue |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,1a |
2400 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Rocky Winner |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Level Fortytwo |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,3a |
2400 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
9 |
|
Booster Winner |
h |
|
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,3a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Dijon |
h |
|
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dga |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Africain |
h |
|
Oardo - Kamine |
|
|
|
Vincent Collard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Aubrion du Gers |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - J'Arrive du Gers |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,7a |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Dante Boko |
v |
|
Going Kronos - Margherita Rosa |
|
|
|
|
1.12,7a |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Anna Mix |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Ires |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,8a |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,9a |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Uppercut de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe- Nuit de Manche |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,3a |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,4a |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Quick Fix |
v |
|
From Above - Glued |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,4a |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Arazi Boko |
v |
|
Varenne - Laura Kemp |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,4a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Alienor de Godrel |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,7a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Athena de Vandel |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Maelia de Vandel |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.13,8a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.ta |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Attentionally |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Charly du Noyer |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ornella Jet |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
|
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Croisé-Laroche
2016-09-21 |
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Going Kronos - Margherita Rosa |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.11,4a |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Briac Dark |
h |
|
Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.11,7a |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Mix |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Ires |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,8a |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Duke of Greenwood |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof |
|
Nico d'Haenens |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.12,1a |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,2a |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Lorenzo Donati |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.12,5a |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Qualinka du Quenne |
|
Glenny Delaune |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1a |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Zorro Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Zarrasotha |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.13,6a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Jordane Nobecourt |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,9a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Brillantissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,3a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Credit Winner - Level Fortytwo |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
i.ta |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ciperla Mag |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Perle du Ravary |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
i.ta |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Ruelle d'Ostal |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.ta |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
|
|
Vincent Martens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,7a |
2400 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Nahar |
v |
|
Love You - Mahonny Broline |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,9a |
2400 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Ustinof du Vivier |
v |
|
Look de Star - Melba du Vivier |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,0a |
2400 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Going For Gold Zaz |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Spritte Zaz |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,3a |
2400 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Alienor de Godrel |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,4a |
2400 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1a |
2400 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Talicia Bella |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
|
Sebastien Beaucamp |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,5a |
2400 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,9a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ukerlza du Benjo |
s |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Jolie Abbevilloise |
|
Benoît Rouer |
|
Philippe Rouer |
1.15,5a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Lionel |
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
|
|
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Swedishman |
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,8a |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,9a |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,9a |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,0a |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1a |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Soleil du Fosse |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fortune du Fosse |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,6a |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Amiral Sund |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Jade Sund |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.13,9a |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Treskool du Caux |
h |
|
Kool du Caux - Intervista |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Croisé-Laroche
2013-09-18 |
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Sanity |
v |
|
Love You - Flash Light |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Malin Löfgren |
1.14,1a |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Ready Cash |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,4a |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Maxwell Mayday |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Counting Crowns |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,7a |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,7a |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Napoleon Bar |
h |
|
Varenne - Dalmazia |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,8a |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Nico d'Haenens |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,9a |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0a |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Västerbo Face It |
v |
|
Kiss Francais - Kristel Ås |
|
Nicolas Bazin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,2a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Pato |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - She's My Pie |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Main Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Deuxieme Picsous |
h |
|
In Love With You - Carmela Strömline |
|
Johan Lejon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Save The Quick |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Heureuse Duchesse |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,8a |
2400 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,9a |
2400 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Lindrec |
1.14,0a |
2400 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,1a |
2400 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Queroan de Jay |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Bulhanera |
|
Axel Lenoir |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.14,2a |
2400 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,3a |
2400 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.14,4a |
2400 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,4a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Twigg |
v |
|
Oardo - Gunshine |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.15,1a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
2400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Commander Crowe |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Somack |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,8a |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8a |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,9a |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Orso November |
h |
|
General November - In Love November |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Age Posthumus |
1.13,9a |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Island Kronos |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Bella Lavec |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,1a |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Unforgettable |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Pine Spirit |
|
Arnold Mollema |
|
Arnold J. Mollema |
1.14,2a |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
O'Sullivan |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dona Sol du Cadran |
|
Frederic Senet |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.14,3a |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Quito d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Joliette d'Atout |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,8a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Croisé-Laroche
2010-09-22 |
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Commander Crowe |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Somack |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,6a |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Ready Cash |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,7a |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Olga du Biwetz |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,7a |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Orso November |
h |
|
General November - In Love November |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Age Posthumus |
1.13,8a |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.13,8a |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,9a |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Meaulnes du Corta |
h |
|
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.13,9a |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,0a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Henk Grift |
1.14,1a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Queen's Glory |
s |
|
Love You - Know How |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,2a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Prince Gede |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Favorite Gede |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t.a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Paola de Lou |
s |
|
Podosis - Venise des Bois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Olga du Biwetz |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,9a |
2400 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Nuclear |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Anne Speed |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,3a |
2400 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Russel November |
h |
|
General November - Lacoste |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.14,4a |
2400 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Norginio |
h |
|
Capriccio - Farandole du Corta |
|
Nico d'Haenens |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,5a |
2400 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Pablo |
h |
|
Capriccio - Folle Charmeuse |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.14,5a |
2400 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Origano Lap |
h |
|
Ganymede - Elite des Crieres |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.14,7a |
2400 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Lord de la Noe |
v |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Vive Emeraude |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,7a |
2400 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.15,2a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Infinitif |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Island Dream |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
i.t.a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Russel November |
h |
|
General November - Lacoste |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
1.13,5a |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d*Aunou |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,6a |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Qualita Bourbon |
s |
|
Love You - Etta Extra |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.13,8a |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,9a |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Offshore Dream |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Enfilade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,9a |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,9a |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,0a |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,1a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Croisé-Laroche
2007-09-19 |
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,9a |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Lady d*Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everild |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Harel |
1.15,1a |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d*Aunou - Harlott |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,1a |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,2a |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.15,2a |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Mothe de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Urgaflore |
|
Peter Derycke |
|
Peter Derycke |
1.15,2a |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Prince d'Espace |
h |
|
Himo Josselyn - Eden's Star |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,5a |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,5a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nijinski Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.15,5a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t.a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Opus Viervil |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
i.t.a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ambassador As |
h |
|
Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Erwin Bot |
i.t.a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
L'amiral Mauzun |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Eva de Pintignies |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
1.15,4a |
2350 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,4a |
2350 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Ilster d'Espiens |
h |
|
Ulster du Cadran - Tessa de Lavas |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.15,5a |
2350 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Joyau d'Urbain |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Lyzoni |
|
Oliver Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.15,6a |
2350 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Opus Viervil |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.15,6a |
2350 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d*Aunou - Harlott |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,7a |
2350 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Luc Roelens |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.16,4a |
2350 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.17,1a |
2350 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Farifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Bahama |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dga |
2350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Kazire de Guez |
h |
|
Udo de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,5a |
2600 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Lana Svelte |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Eustasie |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,7a |
2600 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Sävaflickan |
s |
|
Lord Of All - St Cloud Lobell |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,7a |
2600 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,8a |
2600 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Lazio du Bourg |
s |
|
Tadzio de La Motte - Fee de Marancourt |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,0a |
2600 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Ivoire du Moulin |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Elsov |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,1a |
2600 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adoni |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
1.15,4a |
2600 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Jypsa Panca |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Agyptia |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.16,7a |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Idalo |
h |
|
Ursis - Quela |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Gilbert Masschaele |
1.17,7a |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Croisé-Laroche
2004-09-22 |
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanit |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,4a |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Mara Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Etta Extra |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,6a |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Freiherr As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Flashlight |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
1.14,8a |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Jardy |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9a |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Lazio du Bourg |
s |
|
Tadzio de La Motte - Fee de Marancourt |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,0a |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Kamichi de Feu |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Aube de Feu |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,0a |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.15,2a |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Insert Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,6a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ipson de Mormal |
h |
|
Biesolo - Vera Vera Dof |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.16,0a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Taurus Dream |
h |
|
Sir Taurus - Uniformite J.P. |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t.a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Instant Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bom Gede |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
i.t.a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Igor de Loumade |
h |
|
Ustang de Mai - Bise de Sens |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
i.t.a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Jasoda |
s |
|
Voici du Niel - Alagda |
|
Geert Lannoo |
|
Arsene Lannoo |
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Kazire de Guez |
h |
|
Udo de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanit |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,5a |
2450 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Freiherr As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Flashlight |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
1.13,8a |
2450 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Jackal |
v |
|
Uno Atout - Une Reine Gitane |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.13,9a |
2450 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Indy de Vive |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Tekiflore |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.14,4a |
2450 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Herba Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Cartino |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,8a |
2450 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Jackhammer |
h |
|
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.14,9a |
2450 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Kaisy Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,9a |
2450 |
950 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Faverol |
v |
|
James Pile - Pavie du Ruet |
|
Fabrice Collette |
|
Bernard Perrin |
1.15,0a |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Hyperion |
h |
|
Atout du Closet - Nina Ninon |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.15,0a |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Iatka Bocain |
s |
|
Renoso - Carlotta Bocain |
Renoso - Carlotta Bocain |
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Francois Yver |
i.t.a |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
i.t.a |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Jolmeto |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Querbella |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.t.a |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Janson d'Ailly |
h |
|
Ursis - Beaute d'Ete |
|
Richard Leroux |
|
Richard Leroux |
dga |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Joyau d'Amour |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dga |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Insert Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.16,0a |
2600 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Gobernador |
h |
|
Buvetier d*Aunou - Tangal |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.16,3a |
2600 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Royal Gull |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Fuxia Pride |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Hennie Grift |
1.16,3a |
2600 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
General du Pommeau |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.16,4a |
2600 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
First de Retz |
h |
|
Podosis - Ballerine de Retz |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.16,5a |
2600 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Eros du Rocher |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.16,7a |
2600 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Hirosaka |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Querelle d'Image |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.16,7a |
2600 |
950 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.16,7a |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Obelix Laukko |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Lisette Broline |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,8a |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Buckaroo K |
h |
|
Wesgate Crown Starlet Bowl |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
i.t.a |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.t.a |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ighanian |
h |
|
Volcan - Barbariane |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Eric Prudhon |
i.t.a |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Com Lear |
h |
|
Chergon - Star Nobell |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
i.t.a |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
Winter Way |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Winter Wonderland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Croisé-Laroche 2001-09-26 |
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Not a Spacecase |
s |
|
Barbeque - Classical Music |
|
Markku Vartiainen |
|
Petri Puro |
1.14,0a |
2700 |
280 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
General du Pommeau |
v |
|
Biesolo - Aostane |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,1a |
2700 |
140 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Fripon Rose |
h |
|
Tipouf - Queen Emeraude |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Yves Lizee |
1.14,5a |
2700 |
84 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Faro du Houlbet |
h |
|
Marco Bonheur - Nadia du Houlbet |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,7a |
2700 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Etonne Moi |
v |
|
James Pile - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.14,8a |
2700 |
35 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Flambeau des Pins |
h |
|
Quiton du Coral - Nuit des Pins |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
1.14,8a |
2700 |
11 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Emrik du Hauty |
h |
|
Quebir de Chenu - Sentelle du Hauty |
|
Michel Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.14,9a |
2700 |
6 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Euro Ringeat |
v |
|
Seigneur Ringeat - Quadine de Conde |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Daniel Grüter |
1.15,0a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
King Europa |
h |
|
Demilo Hanover - Takiriana |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.16,0a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Filou de la Grille |
h |
|
Le Loir - Paola du Pont |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t.a |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Eros du Rocher |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
dga |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Giesolo de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Aostane |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,4a |
2450 |
280 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Remington Crown |
h |
|
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,6a |
2450 |
140 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Jackhammer |
h |
|
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.13,6a |
2450 |
84 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Express Road |
h |
|
James Pile - Nephte |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,7a |
2450 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Fripon Rose |
h |
|
Tipouf - Queen Emeraude |
|
Frederic Philippe Soulat |
|
Frederic Philippe Soulat |
1.13,9a |
2450 |
35 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Fiesta d'Anjou |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Queenlike |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0a |
2450 |
11 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Emrik du Hauty |
h |
|
Quebir de Chenu - Sentelle du Hauty |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.14,1a |
2450 |
6 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Hugo du Bossis |
h |
|
And Arifant - Quiloa du Bossis |
|
Oliver Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.14,1a |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Euro Ringeat |
v |
|
Seigneur Ringeat - Quadine de Conde |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Theophile Loncke |
1.14,1a |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Big Toro |
h |
|
Big Spender - Abelina Spike |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,2a |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ganymede |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Udames |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.14,2a |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Gios de Jiel |
h |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Rose Bleue |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,3a |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Hernanda |
s |
|
Passionnant - Quarezza |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
dga |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Express Road |
h |
|
James Pile - Nephte |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,5 |
2600 |
280 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Nevele Cero O |
h |
|
My Nevele - Never Behind |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.14,7 |
2600 |
140 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Draga |
s |
|
Polstock - Ragusa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,8 |
2600 |
84 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Paparazzy |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Wind Of Desert |
|
Rik Depuydt |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
1.14,9 |
2600 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Euro Ringeat |
v |
|
Seigneur Ringeat - Quadine de Conde |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Theophile Loncke |
1.14,9 |
2600 |
35 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Emrik du Hauty |
h |
|
Quebir de Chenu - Sentelle du Hauty |
|
Michel Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.15,1 |
2600 |
11 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Dojo de Taloney |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Ingrid |
|
Loic Peschet |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.15,5 |
2600 |
6 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Com Emil |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
|
Markku Vartiainen |
|
Markku Vartiainen |
1.15,6 |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Erestan des Rondes |
h |
|
Florestan - Royale Lady |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,8 |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ephata |
s |
|
Talassius - Sardanelle |
|
Jean Lesne |
|
Jean Lesne |
1.15,8 |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Duc de Reve |
v |
|
Maitre Atout - Mimi Blamont |
|
Jean Toussaint |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Efuriac |
v |
|
Nestoriac - Fulvette |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Extreme Dream |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Tahitienne |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Etonne Moi |
v |
|
James Pile - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Giesolo de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Aostane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
str |
|
Monster of Speed |
h |
|
Heads Off - Rokkitytti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Croisé-Laroche
1998-10-03 |
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Giesolo de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Aostane |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Remington Crown |
h |
|
Lord Of All - Ecco G.T. |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Defi d'Aunou |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Capitole |
h |
|
Passionnant - Querdowa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Extra de la Loge |
v |
|
Quidam Castelets - Sarina |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Gai Brillant |
h |
|
Podosis - Altissima |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Efuriac |
v |
|
Nestoriac - Fulvette |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Louise Laukko |
s |
|
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Elision |
s |
|
Mon Tourbillon - Selision |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rocky Kim |
h |
|
Ogorek - Cristy Kim |
|
Inge Bizoux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nevele Cero O |
h |
|
My Nevele - Never Behind |
|
Aonne de Wrede |
|
Aonne de Wrede |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Dauphin James |
h |
|
James Pile - Quoura des Monts |
|
Gerard Vergaerde |
|
Jan Pevenage |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
David Ceda |
h |
|
Dansör Tilly - Annie Song |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Tristan Cougar |
v |
|
Yankee Cougar - Tristessa |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Heinz Wewering |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 700 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,8 |
2450 |
350 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Paparazzy |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Wind Of Desert |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
1.16,0 |
2450 |
175 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.16,2 |
2450 |
105 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.16,2 |
2450 |
42 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Maybe Tomorrow |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Only The Lonely |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Peter Engberg |
1.16,3 |
2450 |
28 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Dresden |
s |
|
Tarass Boulba - Shelford |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,4 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Louise Laukko |
s |
|
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,5 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Bricassard |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Marika Jolie |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 700 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,1 |
1800 |
350 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Kano Comfort |
h |
|
Cold Comfort - Leading Lady |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.13,9 |
1800 |
175 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Coktail Jet |
h |
|
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,1 |
1800 |
105 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Axe des Sarts |
h |
|
Mon Ouiton - Ode des Sarts |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
1.14,9 |
1800 |
42 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Venus de Foliot |
s |
|
Ianthin - Muse de Foliot |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.14,9 |
1800 |
28 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Bengali du Loir |
h |
|
Quebir de Chenu - Quovaria du Loir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,9 |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Fleur de Beaulieu |
s |
|
Noble Darby - Rose de Beaulieu |
|
Rik Depuydt |
|
Stal Sathena |
1.16,9 |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
D C Gil |
v |
|
Supergill - Dutchess County |
|
Frans Dieltjens |
|
Frans Dieltjens |
i.t |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vaillant Tony |
h |
|
Tony M - Quelle d'Aubiniere |
|
Pablo Moll Divittorio |
|
Pablo Moll Divittorio |
i.t |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
dg |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Camino |
h |
|
Firstly - Tangala |
|
Juha Siirtonen |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Easy to Drive |
h |
|
Royal Ludois - Romantique d'Avril |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
dg |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Eros du Rocher |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dg |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Croisé-Laroche 1995-09-16 |
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 700 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Paul Viel |
1.12,7 |
2000 |
350 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Capitole |
h |
|
Passionnant - Querdowa |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
1.12,7 |
2000 |
175 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Capital |
h |
|
Passionnant - Priorette |
|
Alain Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.14,1 |
2000 |
105 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.14,2 |
2000 |
42 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Rex Frökjaer |
h |
|
Little Devil - Red Lady |
|
Jan Offenberg |
|
Jan Offenberg |
1.14,2 |
2000 |
28 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ashford |
h |
|
Florestan - Oh Maya |
|
Jean Lesne |
|
Jean Marie Lesne |
1.14,3 |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Galilee |
h |
|
Oh l'Incertain - Nouvelle |
|
Kurt Van Canneyt |
|
Margareth Marin |
1.16,5 |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Arestan du Ruet |
h |
|
Florestan - Joie du Minerai |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.18,3 |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Do It Kemp |
h |
|
Barbeque - Femena |
|
Loic Peschet |
|
Loic Peschet |
dg |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 700 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Vourasie |
s |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
1.14,7 |
2450 |
350 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Useria |
s |
|
Jorky - Frenesie Seguinel |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Gilles Baudron |
1.14,7 |
2450 |
175 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,8 |
2450 |
105 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Axe des Sarts |
h |
|
Mon Ouiton - Ode des Sarts |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
1.15,1 |
2450 |
42 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Taldon |
v |
|
Fondon - Lakme des Champs |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.15,1 |
2450 |
28 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Unique James |
h |
|
James Pile - Nemesis |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.16,1 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Super Darby |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Speedy Volita |
|
Geert Lannoo |
|
Wim Paal |
1.16,7 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Velinotte |
s |
|
Dauga - La Cance |
|
Philippe Mortagne |
|
Philippe Mortagne |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Keystone Bravo |
s |
|
Speedy Crown - Super Betty |
|
Hennie Grift |
|
Hennie Grift |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Baltic Sonata |
h |
|
Baltic Speed - O B's Sonata |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 700 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Vrai Lutin |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,0 |
1800 |
350 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Houston Laukko |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Milo's Daughter |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.13,2 |
1800 |
175 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Axe des Sarts |
h |
|
Mon Ouiton - Ode des Sarts |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
1.13,2 |
1800 |
105 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Ursulo de Crouay |
h |
|
Mivus - Jamylene de Blay |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,4 |
1800 |
42 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Ulster du Cadran |
h |
|
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.13,4 |
1800 |
28 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Un Cadeau |
v |
|
Eleazar - Naltela |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.13,4 |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Super Darby |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Speedy Volita |
|
Geert Lannoo |
|
Ecurie Darby Farm |
1.13,8 |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tabac Blond |
h |
|
Kidy - Nisonia |
|
Marcel Bouchez |
|
Marcel Bouchez |
i.t |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Timonier |
v |
|
Jiosco - Lanira |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Came Key |
h |
|
Valorama's Pride - Junie Star |
|
Rik Depuydt |
|
Ecurie Trotting |
i.t |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Valberg |
h |
|
Duc de Vrie - Playa |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Lucky Tilly |
h |
|
Chambon P - Divina Tilly |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
dg |
1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Croisé-Laroche 1992-09-20 |
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 700 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Ursulo de Crouay |
h |
|
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,2 |
2000 |
350 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Timonier |
v |
|
Jiosco - Lanira |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,3 |
2000 |
175 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Ultra Ducal |
h |
|
Buffet II - Juvisy |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,5 |
2000 |
105 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Vittorio |
h |
|
Gin Tonic - Rosalind |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Ciccarelli |
1.13,8 |
2000 |
42 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Ulster du Cadran |
h |
|
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.14,2 |
2000 |
28 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Theo del Amor |
h |
|
Granit - Ghika d'Amor |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.14,3 |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan des Rotours |
h |
|
High Echelon - Nataline |
|
Xavier Cavey |
|
Xavier Cavey |
1.14,5 |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Valdo de la Besvre |
h |
|
Jiosco - Maya de la Besvre |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.15,4 |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Embassy Lobell |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Elmsford |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
i.t |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quatalinska |
s |
|
Amour N. - Azalee M. |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
i.t |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vegetarien |
h |
|
Hetre Vert - Kermanie |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Strabo |
h |
|
Quioco - Bahia III |
|
Gerard Mascle |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ebonita Hanover |
s |
|
Super Bowl - Ebony Crown |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dg |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Quellou |
v |
|
Bellouet - Dasma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Vizir Pont Vautier |
h |
|
Manay Port - Lise Pont Vautier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
str |
|
Theops Jaugenay |
h |
|
Coq Sourdin - Ma Pomme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord |
|
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Reve d'Udon |
h |
|
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,3 |
2450 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Carisma Darby |
s |
|
Noble Darby - Rusty Oostwyck |
|
Cees de Leeuw |
|
Cees de Leeuw |
1.16,4 |
2450 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Shalom |
h |
|
Mercurien - Joyeuse d'Armor |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.16,7 |
2450 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Baron Darby |
h |
|
Noble Darby - Kati Volo |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Ecurie Darby Farm |
1.17,0 |
2450 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Unispeed |
s |
|
Speedy Somolli - Nesmile |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.17,5 |
2450 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Soudan |
h |
|
Ejakval - Edesse |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.17,6 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Yellowa |
h |
|
Jaspis du Bois - Papillon |
|
Anton Blok |
|
Anton Blok |
1.18,2 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quiriam |
h |
|
Inconnu de Retz - Hyamie |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Quellou |
v |
|
Bellouet - Dasma |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Henry Louis Levesque |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Qualifie |
h |
|
Hajacques de Chenu - Felix Culpa |
|
Gerard Nivelet |
|
Gerard Nivelet |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Stirwen |
h |
|
Valmont - Eve Rapide |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Guy Lhomet |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|