|
Vincennes 2019-08-24 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 74 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Crys Dream |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
33 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Aron The Baron |
v |
|
Västerbo Prestige - Gossip Gal |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
18 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Coktail Julino |
v |
|
Pagalor - Lady de Beauregard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
10 360 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jo Corbanie |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
5 920 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Discours Joyeux |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Quelle Copine |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
3 700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Copernic de Play |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Orelie de Play |
|
Andre Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
1 480 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Caprice du Lupin |
v |
|
Chaillot - Nadege Francerie |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
740 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Village Mystic - La Dolce Vita |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Overtrick - Tequila Dara |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Colt des Essarts |
h |
|
Olitro - Navy Vaumicel |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Rodolphe Lagadeuc |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-08-25 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Quaker Jet - Queen Flore |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Doberman |
h |
|
Prodigious - Quietude Mesloise |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Nijinski Blue - Quitalia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Colorado Blue |
v |
|
Que Je T'aime - Star de Gueron |
|
Bryan Coppens |
|
Melanie Gibon |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Chant des Sirenes |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Nice Quenny |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Coeur Baroque |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
|
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Cicero Noa |
v |
|
Mandarino Blue - Ma Belle Reine |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Charmeuse Royale |
s |
|
Duc de Jiel - Lea Royale |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Oyonnax - Melody d'Arcy |
|
Benoit Rouer |
|
Philippe Rouer |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ursa Caf |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Crismar |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1..20,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Kiss Francais - Jubel Kemp |
|
Florian Desmigneux |
|
Andres Lindqvist |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-08-26 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - Nelocata |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Flex Lane |
h |
|
Federal Flex - Margo Hall |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Lars I Nilsson |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bad Boy du Dollar |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Nymphe du Dollar |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Cavalleria |
s |
|
Prodigious - Janga |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Caduceus des Baux |
v |
|
Mark Speed - Festina des Baux |
|
David Marion Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Coeur Baroque |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orminda |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-08-27 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Bugsy Malone |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Night Captain |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,9 |
2700 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
A Nous Trois |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Quallas |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,6 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Specialess |
h |
|
Ganymede - Enna Dra |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,6 |
2700 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Boeing du Bocage |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,8 |
2700 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Adelia de Melodie |
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Akayama |
s |
|
Prodigious - Hirosaka |
|
David Thomain |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Calvin Borel |
h |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Ulrika Furan |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-08-22 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Lionel |
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,9 |
2700 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Dante Boko |
v |
|
Going Kronos - Margherita Rosa |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,9 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vaisman |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Iula du Douetil |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Prince di Poggio |
h |
|
Varenne - Moon Shadow |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Porthos Amok |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Baroness Amok |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Vic de la Ferme |
v |
|
Quatre Juillet - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Gregory Thorel |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Volcan d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Hermina Beauces |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
David Desclos |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-08-23 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Ursule du Bouffey |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Illusion du Coq |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Ultima Queen |
s |
|
Jardy - Maya Day |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Uraki des Sarts |
h |
|
Niky - Guimauve des Sarts |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Marc Chaineux |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Uvevering du Gîte |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Probo Op |
h |
|
From Above - Elimara |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Vive Daidou |
s |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Orange Douce |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Oibambam Effe |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Salvatore Carro |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Up the Green |
v |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Nemenine |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lobell Countess |
s |
|
Abano As - Countess Diamond |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter J. Strooper |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-08-24 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 84 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
37 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noir Desir |
v |
|
Daguet Rapide - Ocanelle |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Nephenta Lux |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Miss Camelia Om |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
11 760 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Tintin d'Ecouves |
h |
|
Lucky D'hilly - Oasis de la Basle |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Vincent Jarry |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
6 720 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Tamara Jiel |
s |
|
Neoh Jiel - Heredia Jiel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Global Manhattan |
h |
|
Love You - Devilish Yankee |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 680 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Unabella Perrine |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Minnie Perrine |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
840 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Gwenn Junod |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Turbo Jet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Titus de Baffais |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Lady Dry |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-08-25 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Moses Rob |
h |
|
Ganymede - Etoile Rob |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Amour d'Occagnes |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Naomi November |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Partout Simoni |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Axie Fair |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Seigneur Aimef |
h |
|
Kiwi - Harmonie du Fosse |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Nalda Nof |
s |
|
Supergill - Africa Nera |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Martina Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Tintin de Roche |
h |
|
Jet Fortuna - Mademoiselle Dany |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-08-27 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Real de Lou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Kooka de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Rachmaninov Seven |
h |
|
Korean - Indiana du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Striking Actions |
h |
|
Oaklea Bluejay - Dream Qui |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Roi du Coq |
h |
|
Look de Star - Indiana du Coq |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Riktigt Gentil |
h |
|
Capriccio - Forfaiture |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Roxana de Barbray |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Satchmo Wood |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Kova Josselyn |
|
Cedric Beurel |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-08-28 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Rapide Lebel |
v |
|
Ginger Somolli - Koranie des Noes |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,4 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Queroan de Jay |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Bulhanera |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.12,7 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.12,8 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
La Dany Bar |
s |
|
Love You - Red Hot Action |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Quelle Copine |
s |
|
Achille - Haie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Imola November |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Dizzy Crab |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Quadrivium |
h |
|
Itou Jim - Ifabie |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quaid Select |
h |
|
If Only - Helee de Senoville |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quela Rive |
s |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Sissi |
|
Anne Francoise Donati |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-08-22 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15, |
2700 |
34 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Querida des Fouees |
s |
|
Bassano - Flamme du Vignon |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Theophile Loncke |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Sir Karan |
h |
|
Pink Diamond - Donna Karan |
|
Roland Hülskath |
|
Ursula Augst |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
8 840 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
4 080 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Quasar Joli |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jonction Star |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Julien Foin |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
President |
h |
|
Gobernador - Kalamita |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 360 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Elegance Saulnier |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Borga Elegant |
|
Hendrik Dragt |
|
Hendrik Dragt |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
680 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quartz de Calendes |
h |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Crysta de Calendes |
|
Christopher Nicole |
|
Christopher Nicole |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Power Jet |
h |
|
Ganymede - Delmonica Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-08-23 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Jodas Julia |
s |
|
Igor Brick - Joda Lesdelles |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Catarina Lundstrom |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
34 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Obelix Pierji |
v |
|
Podosis - Emilia des Barges |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Orage du Noyer |
h |
|
In Love With You - Beaute d'Atout |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
8 840 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Opium d'Artois |
h |
|
Express Road - Bahia d'Artois |
|
Jean Lesne |
|
Jean Lesne |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
4 080 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Orchidee d'Aunou |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Kyrielle d'Aunou |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Olifant |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Erna du Vivier |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
1 360 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ontario de Picdom |
v |
|
Hetre Vert - Hippodamie |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2700 |
680 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-08-25 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Orateur |
h |
|
Hugo du Bossis - Gitaine |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Oh James |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Danabella |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Joker C.N. |
h |
|
Buckfinder - Ninette C N |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.15, |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.15, |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Ambassador As |
h |
|
Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Erwin Bot |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Nahar de Beval |
h |
|
Ganymede - Nursavosca |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Vincent Brazon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
One And Only |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Doina |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Olifant |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Erna du Vivier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Obrillant |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Nem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Haute Voltige |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-08-26 |
|
Prix Provence |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Mourotais |
h |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Tosca Mourotaise |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Maelia de Vandel |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Crowns Diamond |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Tournament Stock |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Olle Goop |
1.15, |
2850 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Salvador S |
h |
|
Incredible Crafts - Crista Hanover |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter J. Strooper |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Narvick du Buisson |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Star du Buisson |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Middleton |
v |
|
Himo Josselyn - Gades |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
650 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Nougat Morainville |
v |
|
Bricassard - Daphne des Nuages |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Titus Renka |
h |
|
General November - Sara Queen |
|
Jeroen Engwerda |
|
Jeroen Engwerda |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Navajo Vici |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Eau du Loir |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Highway Patrol |
h |
|
Mack Lobell - Don't Stop Me |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|