|
Vincennes 2019-01-06 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Mindyourvalue W.F. |
v |
|
Hövding Lavec - Mind Your Manners |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Ange de Lune |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kera Elle |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Dragon des Racques |
h |
|
Love You - Quinte des Racques |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Sharon Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Geneve Gar |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Day or Night In |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Ellie America |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Cash and Go |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
7 |
|
Abydos du Vivier |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Osmie du Vivier |
|
|
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
|
|
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Calin de Morge |
s |
|
Ozio Royal - Paradise Princess |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
David Haon |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Barrio Josselyn |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Pika Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Captain Sparrow |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Holly du Locton |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Coach Franbleu |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Olydra |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Giant Cat - Osmose d'Herfraie |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - Nelocata |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
str |
|
Ursa Caf |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Crismar |
|
|
|
Vincent Lacroix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-01-07 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Attacus |
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - Nelocata |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,2a |
2100 |
39 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Afghan Barbes |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Nuance Barbes |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
12 230 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Unero Montaval |
v |
|
Nem - Heroine du Loir |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
7 040 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Cobra Bleu |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Nuit Irisee |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
4 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Venosc de Minel |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Melia Monochrome |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
1 760 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
|
v |
|
Ganymede - Gloria Maris |
|
|
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
880 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Adelia de Melodie |
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Revenue - Staro Yasmine |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Bakchich |
v |
|
Quopeck - Paix de Villeneuve |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Caly Loulou |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Neige de Genetine |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Varenne - Miss Possessed |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Carabinieri |
h |
|
Wellino Boko - Dew Princess |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Caid Griff |
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
|
|
Daniel Redén |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Diadora B.R. |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
Vincent Martens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-01-08 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Call Me Keeper |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Eliza Keeper |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Daniel Reden |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
39 600 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Arazi Boko |
v |
|
Varenne - Laura Kemp |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Beau Gamin |
h |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Cadette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
12 230 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Akido |
v |
|
Love You - Isba |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
7 040 |
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Orient Horse |
v |
|
Abano As - Irma Del Rio |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
4 400 |
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Nephenta Lux |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Miss Camelia Om |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
1 760 |
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Tropic du Hetre |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Perthuis |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
880 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
United Back |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Pearl Back |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Sauveur |
h |
|
Echo - Operah Bob |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ustie Haufor |
s |
|
Niky - Lara du Houlbet |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
The de Chine |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Heparine |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Duke of Greenwood |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter Strooper |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Boeing du Bocage |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Quick Fix |
v |
|
From Above - Glued |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Vulcain de Vandel |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Ophelia de Vandel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Sugar Rey |
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Boreale |
|
|
|
Erik Bondo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Brutus de Bailly |
h |
|
Niky - Ninon de Bailly |
|
|
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Lille |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Your Highness |
s |
|
Chocolatier - La Belle Lady |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
39 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Val Royal |
h |
|
Capriccio - Quarda du Rib |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
12 230 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Nonant le Pin |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Blazing Janice |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
7 040 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Pretty Perle |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
4 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Dream Magic BE |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Dantesca Cla |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Josef Franzl |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
1 760 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Anette du Mirel |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
880 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ulster Perrine |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Nana Perrine |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Increased Workload |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - My Darling |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Poochai |
h |
|
Make It Happen - In Vino Veritas |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-01-04 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Chelsea Boko |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Kelsea Boko |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
39 600 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Ustinof du Vivier |
v |
|
Look de Star - Melba du Vivier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
12 230 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
The de Chine |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Heparine |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
7 040 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Princess Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
4 400 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
1 760 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Up the Green |
h |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Nemenine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Terry |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
880 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Putte Topline |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Lystra Topline |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sage de Gueriniere |
v |
|
Ganymede - Haldane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vittel de Brevol |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lady de Brevol |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Seduisant Fouteau |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Elisalde |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
Mario Van Dooyeweerd |
|
Mario Van Dooyeweerd |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tolima |
s |
|
Ganymede - Ironie Jet |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Elles W.Phedo |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Elles W.Lolita |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Thomas Claesson |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-01-05 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 105 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Beckman |
v |
|
Turbo Sund - Nins Palema |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
47 250 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Caballion |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Lady Brick |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
26 250 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor |
h |
|
Love You - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
14 700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Swedishman |
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Recit Jeloca |
v |
|
First de Retz - Flora Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
5 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
You Bet Hornline |
h |
|
San Pellegrino - Evergreen Ri |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Unabella Perrine |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Minnie Perrine |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
1 050 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Querios du Mirel |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Ina de Mirel |
|
Michel Bizoux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Sogo |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Govive |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Trinite des Vals |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Lueur Gede |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Yves Jean Le Bezvoet |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quel Chef |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Herveyer |
|
Fabien Michel Andrieu |
|
Fabien Michel Andrieu |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Sage de Gueriniere |
v |
|
Ganymede - Haldane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Talicia Bella |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Sancho du Glay |
h |
|
First de Retz - Madame Benoit |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Partout Simoni |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Axie Fair |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-01-06 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Triode de Felliere |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Linea de Vandel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.10,8a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Le Cannibale |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Heart's Queen |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Nalda Nof |
s |
|
Supergill - Africa Nera |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Pas Sans Toi |
h |
|
In Love With You - Fatre |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,2a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Zorro Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Zarrasotha |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Sud |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Xavier Fontaine |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Piombino |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Ciska du Clair |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sogo |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Govive |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dileva Kall |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Leva Kall |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Glen Norman |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Conrads Epilog |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Karenina Lobell |
|
Nicklas Westerholm |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Son Alezan |
h |
|
First de Retz - Kelle Ile |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quick Viervil |
v |
|
Capriccio - Envoutante |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Christophe Gallier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Recit Jeloca |
v |
|
First de Retz - Flora Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Recia du Closet |
s |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Grenade du Closet |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Rive Droite |
s |
|
First de Retz - Her Miss du Guepre |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Nobodybeatsthebeat |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Blue Wave |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-01-08 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Royal Dream |
h |
|
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Look Mp |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Atlantis Gar |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Lover Power |
s |
|
Supergill - Brava Power |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Team Gubellini |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Robert Keeper |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - China Speed |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Scala Bourbon |
s |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Quela Rive |
s |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Sissi |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Oracle |
h |
|
Ganymede - Ebony D.K. |
|
Stefan Melander |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sebastian K. |
h |
|
Korean - Gabriella K. |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Sud |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Profile de Rossi |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Eregina de Rossi |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Dig For Dollars |
v |
|
Tony Oaks - Good Golly |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Real de Rabut |
v |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Deux Pommes |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Fitzgerald Bigi |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Rocket Affair |
|
Massimilano Castaldo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Mirtillo Rosso |
h |
|
Legendary Lover K - Terra d'Asolo |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Holger Ehlert |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
O'Sullivan |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dona Sol du Cadran |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Michele Stihl |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Recia du Closet |
s |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Grenade du Closet |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ricimer |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Querida d'Hermes |
s |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Indienne |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Hamel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-01-09 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Queen's Glory |
s |
|
Love You - Know How |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Pretty Jet |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Idole |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Irving Rivarco |
h |
|
Ganymede - Biscuit Rivarco |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Quela Rive |
s |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Sissi |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
O'Sullivan |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dona Sol du Cadran |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Quel Amour Dudel |
h |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Hova de Pintignies |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Queroan de Jay |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Bulhanera |
|
Axel Lenoir |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Real de Rabut |
v |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Deux Pommes |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Roi Vert |
h |
|
Achille - La Chasse Verte |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Pomerol de Laumac |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Nil |
h |
|
Ganymede - Guethary |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-01-10 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Fabrice Axe |
h |
|
Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Garland Kronos |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Treccia Kramer |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Nil |
h |
|
Ganymede - Guethary |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Oyola |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Hepigola |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Fitzgerald Bigi |
s |
|
Sj's Photo - Rocket Affair |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Grace
de Tembia |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
New King Vea |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Cybele Vea |
|
Yves Hurel |
|
Yves Hurel |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Dig For Dollars |
v |
|
Tony Oaks - Good Golly |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rite On Track |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Com Baby |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Nazla Valiere |
s |
|
Balou Boy - Baiae |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quita d'Eronville |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Bosseuse |
|
Philippe Bengala |
|
Philippe Bengala |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ismos Fp |
h |
|
Uronometro - Udometre |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ouagadougou |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Calise |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Quactus Leman |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Idalie d'Antony |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Quitus du Mexique |
h |
|
Korean - Gramonde |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-01-04 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Colombian Necktie |
v |
|
Alf Palema - Tamburina |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Nuclear |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Oyola |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Hepigola |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Occitane |
s |
|
Hasting - Imagine |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Nana du Boisnant |
s |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Otello Pierji |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Brettia |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Frisky Bieffe |
h |
|
Indro Park - Salade Di Rosa |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Oasis Gede |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Favorite Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Stromline |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Christophe Thierry |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Order By Fax |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Nellies Girl |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-01-06 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Olivia Jet |
s |
|
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Francois Giard |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Lord des Bordes |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Violette |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Mirage du Goutier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Amethyste |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Noise |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Affriolante |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Kayak de Beylev |
v |
|
Opus Dei - Donatella |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Max de Guez |
h |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Astrud |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Alexia Ås |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Vicky As |
|
Andrea Lombardo |
|
Holger Ehlert |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Order By Fax |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Nellies Girl |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Per Lennartsson |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Count Go |
v |
|
Choctaw Brave - Florie Gow |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Kocabar |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Clandestine |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Improve Ås |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Wingait As |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Kaprice d'Ecajeul |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Reine du Buisson |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-01-07 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
My Love Lady |
s |
|
Echo - Fanny de France |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
1.10,5a |
2100 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Exploit Caf |
h |
|
Toss Out - Vaiolet Caf |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.10,8a |
2100 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Morydiem |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Energie de Floyon |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
4 |
|
Nouba du Saptel |
s |
|
Canada - France Douce |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.11,2a |
2100 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Hot Tub |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Bathing Beauty |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Marcus Öhman |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Last Blue |
s |
|
Passionnant - Caserne |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lara Speed |
s |
|
Athos du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Mirage du Goutier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Amethyste |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Litige de Cym |
h |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Douce Cloclo |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
The Big Blue World |
h |
|
Copiad - Tameway |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
James de l'Iton |
v |
|
James Pile - Angie Vera |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Hövding Lavec |
h |
|
Echo - Somber Susan |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Lys de Vrie |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Corolle de Vrie |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-01-08 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Lhassa |
s |
|
Capriccio - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Kalahari |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Danse des Hetres |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Keed Tivoli |
h |
|
Steed James - Boule Noire |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Ladakh Jiel |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Magot du Ravary |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Benita |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Ilos Unique |
v |
|
Podosis - Unique Farandole |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Kamilo d'Authon |
h |
|
Cortes - Caline d'Authon |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jacques Gheza |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
James de l'Iton |
v |
|
James Pile - Angie Vera |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Mirza du Vivier |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Amelie du Vivier |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Eric Lebon |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Joie du Tremblay |
s |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Cerise d'Amour |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Indien du Bocage |
v |
|
Royal Ludois - Virgule |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Hövding Lavec |
h |
|
Echo - Somber Susan |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ideo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
My Love Lady |
s |
|
Echo - Fanny de France |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Sävaflickan |
s |
|
Lord Of All - St Cloud Lobell |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-01-09 |
Prix de Lille |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Krysos Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - For Ever In Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Kallighan |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Terre de Sautreuil |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Super Light |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Orient Broline |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Ico Kiki |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Kuza Viva |
s |
|
Uzo Charmeur - Roma Viva |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Steed James - Boule Noire |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Keed Tivoli |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Kleyton |
h |
|
Workaholic - O Ciudad |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Classico Merett |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Salima Om |
|
Pekka Korpi |
|
Pekka Korpi |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Jillis Joker |
h |
|
Toss Out - Jilli |
|
Helmut Biendl |
|
Helmut Biendl |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Top Guard |
v |
|
On Guard - Keystone Celebrity |
|
Olle Carlsson |
|
Olle Carlsson |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
B.Cool |
s |
|
King Lavec - Nilema Kiwi |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Kamilo d'Authon |
h |
|
Cortes - Caline d'Authon |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jacques Gheza |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Indien du Bocage |
v |
|
Royal Ludois - Virgule |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
James de l'Iton |
v |
|
James Pile - Angie Vera |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Kamichi de Feu |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Aube de Feu |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-01-04 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Herba Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Cartinoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Gloss Yatzee |
h |
|
Pine Lane Yatzee - Gloss |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Kelle Emotion |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Emotion Fleurie |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Jackal |
v |
|
Uno Atout - Une Reine Gitane |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Infant du Bossis |
h |
|
And Arifant - Chipka du Bossis |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
7 |
|
Gatsby |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Rivaflore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Lovart Sund |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Flying Target |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kleyton |
h |
|
Workaholic - O Ciudad |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hardi Tenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Cantiniere |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Inspiration Ride |
h |
|
Express Ride - la Reine de la Nuit |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Erik Skutnabb |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kinder Jet |
h |
|
Full Account - Encombevineuse |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Jordan du Bezirais |
h |
|
Volcan - Agile la Bezirais |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Idole Blonde |
s |
|
Tabac Blond - Tendance |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Hickory des Bois |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Tulipe d'Alligny |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Warin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Kaleo du Brindeau |
h |
|
Tarif du Bois - Salambo Joiaker |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Kidacra |
s |
|
Qualmont du Vivier - Acre de Nuit |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-01-05 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Jasoda |
s |
|
Voici du Niel - Alagda |
|
Geert Lannoo |
|
Arsene Lannoo |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Jezabelle des Bois |
s |
|
Battling Joe - Maleinaise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Hyperion |
h |
|
Atout du Closet - Nina Ninon |
|
Lionel Gazengel |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Ilster d'Espiens |
h |
|
Ulster du Cadran - Tessa de Lavas |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Hello Dona |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Melina d'Auge |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Japon |
h |
|
Uthan - Regine Mabon |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Install |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Aneva |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Galion de Jiel |
v |
|
Larabello - Serigraphie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
First Lavec |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Fifth Avenue Girl |
|
Juha Siirtonen |
|
Jim Frick |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Hernanda |
s |
|
Passionnant - Quarezza |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Grand Guerrier |
v |
|
Tresor de la Motte - Poupee du Puits |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Horse de Cottun |
h |
|
Workaholic - Leda de Cottun |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Indy de Vive |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Tekiflore |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Alesi OM |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Ortensia Om |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Juri Turja |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Janson d'Ailly |
h |
|
Ursis - Beaute d'Ete |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Richard Leroux |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
str |
|
Holographie |
s |
|
Urane Sautonne - Questorienne |
|
|
|
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
str |
|
Hand du Vivier |
h |
|
And Arifant - Belette du Vivier |
|
|
|
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-01-06 |
Prix de Lille |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Hello Dona |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Melina d'Auge |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Castleton Classic |
h |
|
Castleton Magic - Winke Joyride |
|
Helmut Biendl |
|
Helmut Biendl |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Hernanda |
s |
|
Passionnant - Quarezza |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Glaxo du Comtal |
h |
|
Vittel - Sologne |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Jean Monier |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Lovart Sund |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Flying Target |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Instant Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bom Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Als Lille John |
v |
|
Sherwood - Miss Blaze |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Install |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Aneva |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Hutin Tebe |
h |
|
Odin de la Vente - Night Flower |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rydens Sensation |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Ecana Nibs |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ultrason |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Snow |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
French Man |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Aurore d'Ukraine |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Inedite Gede |
s |
|
Passionnant - Tiflosa Gede |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Schack Broline |
v |
|
Speedy Somolli - Clean Cut |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Peter Engberg |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Emrik du Hauty |
h |
|
Quebir de Chenu - Sentelle du Hauty |
|
Michel Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Hextasia Volo |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Sa Seigneurie Volo |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|