|
Vincennes 1989-01-29 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 3 000 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Queila Gede |
s |
|
Gazon - Deila |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
1.15,5 |
2650 |
1 500 000 |
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Potin d'Amour |
h |
|
Chambon P. - Java d'Amour |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
1.15,6 |
2650 |
750 000 |
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Ourasi |
h |
|
Greyhound - Fleurasie |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
1.15,6 |
2650 |
450 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Poroto |
h |
|
Esquirol - Emya |
|
Louis Boulard |
|
Louis Boulard |
|
1.15,7 |
2650 |
180 000 |
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Napoletano |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Noble Sarah |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig Engberg |
|
1.15,7 |
2650 |
120 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quebir de Chenu |
h |
|
Florestan - Katoune de Chenu |
|
Franck Pellerot |
|
Bernard Pellerot |
|
1.15,8 |
2650 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Pussy Cat |
s |
|
Firstly - Java de la Motte |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
1.15,8 |
2650 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quiton du Coral |
h |
|
Chambon P. - Isis du Coral |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
i.t |
2650 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quilon |
h |
|
Honorin - Kurnaize |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
i.t |
2650 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ouragan Celeste |
h |
|
Vat - Fougere d'Aubier |
|
Roland Roger Dabouis |
|
Roland Roger Dabouis |
|
i.t |
2650 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quartz |
h |
|
Granit - Deauville |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
i.t |
2650 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Quipo de Couronne |
h |
|
Ejakval - Dame de Couronne |
|
Didier Guerif |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
i.t |
2650 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Hollyhurst |
h |
|
Florida Pro - Charmelle Hanover |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Donato Carelli |
|
i.t |
2650 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Jef's Spice |
s |
|
Super Bowl - Ginger Lobell |
|
Marcello Mazzarini |
|
Marcello Mazzarini |
|
i.t |
2650 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Prince Royal |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Unite J. |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
i.t |
2650 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Prince de Beslon |
h |
|
Duo de Pampa - Une Elope |
|
Philippe Legavre |
|
Philippe Legavre |
|
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Reve d'Udon |
h |
|
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
|
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Feystongal |
h |
|
Keystone Spartan - Adicella |
|
Antonio Luongo |
|
Antonio Luongo |
|
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1988-01-31 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 3 000 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Ourasi |
h |
|
Greyhound - Fleurasie |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
1.15,7 |
2650 |
1 250 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Permissionnaire |
h |
|
Fleuronne - Guerre Froide |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.15,9 |
2650 |
625 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Mack The Knife |
h |
|
Pershing - Gaby Bulwark |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.16,0 |
2650 |
375 000 |
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Potin d'Amour |
h |
|
Chambon P. - Java d'Amour |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
1.16,1 |
2650 |
150 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Poroto |
h |
|
Esquirol - Emya |
|
Louis Boulard |
|
Louis Boulard |
|
1.16,3 |
2650 |
100 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quartz |
h |
|
Granit - Deauville |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.16,5 |
2650 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quito de Talonay |
h |
|
Florestan - Dent Blanche |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Jack de Bellaigue |
|
1.16,5 |
2650 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quadrophenio |
h |
|
Dekeel - Halte à la Biche |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Utah Bulwark |
h |
|
Utah IX - Nibby Bulwark |
|
Sven Berggren |
|
Ivo Malmgren |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quilon |
h |
|
Honorin - Kurnaize |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Paugayen Port |
h |
|
Dauga - Sissi Port |
|
Didier Guerif |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Perfect Light |
h |
|
Star's Pride - Pebble Hanover |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Ecurie Darby Farm |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Renoso |
h |
|
Buffet II - La Ville Au Clerc |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Prince Royal |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Unite J. |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Olympio de Corseul |
h |
|
Enguerillero - Jolie Vagabonde |
|
Jean Yves Raffegeau |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Ogorek |
h |
|
Borgia III - Fly |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Grades Singing |
s |
|
Texas - Singing Bay |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Okwo |
h |
|
Haut de Bellouet - Girl Taxi |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1987-01-25 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 2 400 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Ourasi |
h |
|
Greyhound - Fleurasie |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
1.16,9 |
2650 |
1 200 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Grades Singing |
s |
|
Texas - Singing Bay |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Herve Filion |
|
1.17,3 |
2650 |
520 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Ogorek |
h |
|
Borgia III - Fly |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
1.17,4 |
2650 |
250 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Noble Atout |
h |
|
Ura - Tierce d'Atout |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
1.17,4 |
2650 |
150 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Oligo |
h |
|
Ersin - Cily Port |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
1.17,4 |
2650 |
80 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Neric Barbes |
h |
|
Caprior - Floralie Barbes |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
|
Andre Francis Bigeon |
|
1.17,4 |
2650 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Olympio de Corseul |
h |
|
Enguerillero - Jolie Vagabonde |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
1.17,6 |
2650 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Permissionnaire |
h |
|
Fleuronne - Guerre Froide |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Mon Tourbillon |
h |
|
Amyot - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Petit Sam |
h |
|
Florestan - Talisca |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Poroto |
h |
|
Esquirol - Emya |
|
Louis Boulard |
|
Louis Boulard |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Pabeilo |
h |
|
Greyhound - Eileen Barbes |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ruanito d'Arc |
h |
|
Dianthus - Naya du Pre |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Minou du Donjon |
h |
|
Quioco - Geribia |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Pan de la Vaudere |
h |
|
Ruy Blas IV - Kina de la Vaudere |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Louis Decaudin |
|
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1986-01-26 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Ourasi |
h |
|
Greyhound - Fleurasie |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
1.16,6 |
2650 |
1 100 000 |
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Mon Tourbillon |
h |
|
Amyot - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.16,9 |
2650 |
470 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Micron Hanover |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Meadow Split |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
1.17,0 |
2650 |
230 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Opprime |
h |
|
Coppet - Ermina |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.17,1 |
2650 |
130 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Noble Atout |
h |
|
Ura - Tierce d'Atout |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
1.17,3 |
2650 |
70 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Neric Barbes |
h |
|
Caprior - Floralie Barbes |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
|
Andre Francis Bigeon |
|
1.17,3 |
2650 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nodesso |
h |
|
Quioco - Goddess |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
1.17,4 |
2650 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Lutin d'Isigny |
h |
|
Firstly - Dame d'Isigny |
|
Jean Paul Andre |
|
Maurice G Corniere |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Oligo |
h |
|
Ersin - Cily Port |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Landoas |
h |
|
Beausejour II - Tirade |
|
Bertrand de Folleville |
|
Henri Levesque |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Prestadet |
h |
|
Udet Hanover - Presta |
|
Edelbert Ohmer |
|
Gerard Verstraaten |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Miss Cleville |
s |
|
Thor - Eski Cheir |
|
Rene Fabre |
|
Rene Fabre |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Major de Brion |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Elle Charmeuse |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Khali de Vrie |
s |
|
Quirinus III - Minerve |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ogorek |
h |
|
Borgia III - Fly |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Minou du Donjon |
h |
|
Quioco - Geribia |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Navigo |
h |
|
Elpenor - Barre Toute |
|
Pierre Touvais |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Lapito |
h |
|
Dogan - Faucille d'Or |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1985-01-27 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Lutin d'Isigny |
h |
|
Firstly - Dame d'Isigny |
|
Jean Paul Andre |
|
Maurice G Corniere |
|
1.17,8 |
2650 |
1 100 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Mon Tourbillon |
h |
|
Amyot - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.18,0 |
2650 |
470 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Minou du Donjon |
h |
|
Quioco - Geribia |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
1.18,0 |
2650 |
230 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Major de Brion |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Elle Charmeuse |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
1.18,2 |
2650 |
130 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Lurabo |
h |
|
Ura - Quelle Boum C |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
1.18,3 |
2650 |
70 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lapito |
h |
|
Dogan - Faucille d'Or |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
1.18,4 |
2650 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Karengada |
s |
|
Bellouet - Engadda |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
1.18,5 |
2650 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Khali de Vrie |
s |
|
Quirinus III - Minerve |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Marco Bonheur |
h |
|
Buffet II - Bella Bonheur |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Brandy Hanover |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Begonie Hanover |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Jealon |
h |
|
Valmont - Bonne Annee III |
|
Jean Treich |
|
Jean Treich |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Lory |
h |
|
Darold II - Agrippa |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Claude Campain |
|
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Landoas |
h |
|
Beausejour II - Tirade |
|
Bertrand de Folleville |
|
Henri Levesque |
|
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Malouin |
h |
|
Dianthus - Diolida |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1984-01-29 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Lurabo |
h |
|
Ura - Quelle Boum C |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Maurice Macheret |
|
1.17,0 |
2600 |
1 100 000 |
|
|
18 |
|
2 |
|
Jorky |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Vanina B |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.17,1 |
2600 |
470 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Kemilla |
s |
|
Beausejour II - Ourvaci |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
1.17,6 |
2600 |
230 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Mon Tourbillon |
h |
|
Amyot - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.17,7 |
2600 |
130 000 |
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Lutin d'Isigny |
h |
|
Firstly - Dame d'Isigny |
|
Jean Paul Andre |
|
Maurice G Corniere |
|
1.17,7 |
2600 |
70 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Minou du Donjon |
h |
|
Quioco - Geribia |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
1.18,0 |
2600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Keystone Pursuit |
h |
|
Hickory Pride - Passing Speed |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
|
1.18,3 |
2600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lancon |
h |
|
Toledo II - Ecaille Sourdine |
|
Ali Hawas |
|
Ali Hawas |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
L'Alezan |
h |
|
Apaty - Berga |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Rene Veslard |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Lass Quick |
h |
|
Quick Pay - The Favorite |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Udo Quick |
h |
|
Star Performer - Laura Quick |
|
Arend De Wrede |
|
Arend De Wrede |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Casino Hedevang |
h |
|
Lord Valentine - Osaka |
|
Jean Uroz |
|
Jean Uroz |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Larabello |
h |
|
Sabi Pas - Arabella III |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Spice Island |
h |
|
Lindy's Pride - Spicy Scent |
|
Kurt Hörmann |
|
Kurt Hörmann |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Khali de Vrie |
s |
|
Quirinus III - Minerve |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Domingo Perea |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Snack Bar |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Dinette |
|
Håkan Wallner |
|
Håkan Wallner |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Diamond Exchange |
h |
|
Arnie Almahurst - Heather Storm |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Billy Haughton |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Kaiser Trot |
h |
|
Canino - Espina |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1983-01-30 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 1 900 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Ideal du Gazeau |
h |
|
Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
1.18,7 |
2600 |
950 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Lurabo |
h |
|
Ura - Quelle Boum C |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
1.18,8 |
2600 |
450 000 |
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Lutin d'Isigny |
h |
|
Firstly - Dame d'Isigny |
|
Jean Paul Andre |
|
Maurice G Corniere |
|
1.18,8 |
2600 |
220 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
King Black |
h |
|
Aigle Noir - Arsinoe F |
|
Gerard Mottier |
|
Gerard Mottier |
|
1.19,0 |
2600 |
120 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Lancon |
h |
|
Toledo II - Ecaille Sourdine |
|
Ali Hawas |
|
Ali Hawas |
|
1.19,0 |
2600 |
60 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Katinka |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Agatha |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
1.19,0 |
2600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Mon Tourbillon |
h |
|
Amyot - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.19,1 |
2600 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Snack Bar |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Dinette |
|
Håkan Wallner |
|
Håkan Wallner |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Kaprius |
h |
|
Corlay - Ezzia |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Jean Riaud |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Keystone Patriot |
h |
|
Hickory Pride - Passing Speed |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Kapulco |
h |
|
Ruy Blas IV - Uscilla |
|
Jean Marie Lesne |
|
Jean Marie Lesne |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Al Joe |
h |
|
Shatter Way - Pretty Flower |
|
Berth Johansson |
|
Berth Johansson |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Igor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Querida V |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
La Bourrasque |
s |
|
Buffet II - Tornade IV |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Kaiser Trot |
h |
|
Canino - Espina |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Ianthin |
h |
|
Vesuve T. - Cadence II |
|
Paul Delanoe |
|
Paul Delanoe |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Khali de Vrie |
s |
|
Quirinus III - Minerve |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Ino Ludois |
h |
|
Quioco - Pelagie C |
|
Marc Bonhomme |
|
Marc Bonhomme |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1982-01-31 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 1 700 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Hymour |
h |
|
Nonant le Pin - Samoura |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.16,9 |
2600 |
800 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Jiosco |
h |
|
Quioco - Valse Bellemoise |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Henri Levesque |
|
1.16,9 |
2600 |
400 000 |
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Ideal du Gazeau |
h |
|
Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
1.17,0 |
2600 |
240 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Lancon |
h |
|
Toledo II - Ecaille Sourdine |
|
Ali Hawas |
|
Ali Hawas |
|
1.17,1 |
2600 |
96 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Illera |
s |
|
Ukigabi - Arlanda |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.17,3 |
2600 |
64 000 |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Kisin |
h |
|
Vallenay - Ustikao |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.17,5 |
2600 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Istraeki |
h |
|
Paleo - Vanikie |
|
Eric Ledoyen |
|
Roger Ledoyen |
|
1.17,7 |
2600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Kivien |
h |
|
Tony M - Uniflore D |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Igor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Querida V |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hetre Vert |
h |
|
Sabis Pas - Verte Campagne |
|
Enzo Malvicini |
|
Enzo Malvicini |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Meadow Matt |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Meadow Farr |
|
Kurt Hörmann |
|
Kurt Hörmann |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
La Bourrasque |
s |
|
Buffet II - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jezabel d'Ouches |
s |
|
Caprior - Red Arrow |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kepi Vert |
h |
|
Chambon P - Audience |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Gator Bowl |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Serengeti |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ino Ludois |
h |
|
Quioco - Pelagie C |
|
Marc Bonhomme |
|
Giovanni Lincetto |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Levorino |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Evorine |
|
Stig Engerg |
|
Stig Engerg |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Kaiser Trot |
h |
|
Canino - Espina |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1981-01-25 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 1 700 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Ideal du Gazeau |
h |
|
Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
1.17,4 |
2600 |
750 000 |
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Jorky |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Vanina B |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.17,5 |
2600 |
375 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Classical Way |
s |
|
Speedy Scot - Kerry Way |
|
John Simpson J:r |
|
John Simpson J:r |
|
1.17,8 |
2600 |
225 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Istraeki |
h |
|
Paleo - Vanikie |
|
Eric Ledoyen |
|
Roger Ledoyen |
|
1.18,3 |
2600 |
90 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Illera |
s |
|
Ukigabi - Arlanda |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.18,4 |
2600 |
60 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Kampion Creiomin |
h |
|
Dug Creiomin - Brud Creiomin |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
1.18,5 |
2600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jacob du Chignon |
h |
|
Narioca - O'Hara |
|
Andre Rouer |
|
Andre Rouer |
|
1.18,6 |
2600 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Gamelia |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Idumee |
|
Andre Bourcier |
|
Dominique de Bellaigue |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Crown's Pride |
h |
|
Lindy's Pride - Speedy Toe |
|
Sergio Brighenti |
|
Sergio Brighenti |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Jonc d'Anson |
h |
|
Rex Grandchamp - Saint Cyrienne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Andre Francis Bigeon |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Club Special |
h |
|
Nevele Diamond - Miss Yocum |
|
Mickey Bridges |
|
Mickey Bridges |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ino Ludois |
h |
|
Quioco - Pelagie C |
|
Marc Bonhomme |
|
Giovanni Lincetto |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Mustard |
h |
|
Tibur - Dancing |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Sören Nordin |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Gadames |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Jabel |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Dominique de Bellaigue |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
High Echelon |
h |
|
Patara - Spezia |
|
Kurt Hörmann |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Hillion Brillouard |
h |
|
Raskolnikov Z - Suzy II |
|
Pierre Allaire |
|
Charles Riviere |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Grandpre |
h |
|
Quouick J.L. - Argonne II |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Pierre Allaire |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Ianthin |
h |
|
Vesuve T. - Cadence II |
|
Paul Delanoe |
|
Marin Tribondeau |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1980-01-27 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 1 200 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Eleazar |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Querida |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.18,2 |
2600 |
600 000 |
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Grandpre |
h |
|
Quouick J.L. - Argonne II |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Pierre Allaire |
|
1.18,4 |
2600 |
300 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Gadames |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Jabel |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Dominique de Bellaigue |
|
1.18,5 |
2600 |
180 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Tarok |
h |
|
Pay Dirt - Tina Virup |
|
Jörn Laursen |
|
Jörn Laursen |
|
1.18,6 |
2600 |
72 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Speed Expert |
h |
|
Speedster - Sunshine Girl |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
1.18,6 |
2600 |
48 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Gamelia |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Idumee |
|
Pierre Leopold Marie |
|
Dominique de Bellaigue |
|
1.18,7 |
2600 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Hadol du Vivier |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Ua Uka |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Henri Levesque |
|
1.18,7 |
2600 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ideal du Gazeau |
h |
|
Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Iris de Gournay |
h |
|
Quatt Cent Trois - Ceres de Gournay |
|
Louis Boulard |
|
Louis Boulard |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Gril |
h |
|
Queyja - Manille |
|
Jean Jacques Chablaix |
|
Okänd |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Fadet |
h |
|
Nouvel Atout II - Vega IV |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Grande Frances |
s |
|
Frances Nibs - Granatiera |
|
Ulf Thoresen |
|
Bengt Arvidsson |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Fleuronne |
h |
|
Quirinus III - Tyska |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Hurgo |
h |
|
Ursin L. - Adelaide |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
|
Albert Poisson |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Hillion Brillouard |
h |
|
Raskolnikov Z - Suzy II |
|
Pierre Allaire |
|
Charles Riviere |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Fanacques |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Nalicante D |
|
Louis Sauve |
|
Georges Dreux |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ejakval |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Quadrivalse |
|
Jean Claude David |
|
Bernard David |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
High Echelon |
h |
|
Patara - Spezia |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1979-01-28 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 1 080 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
High Echelon |
h |
|
Patara - Spezia |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Georges M Ollitrault |
|
1.18,2 |
2600 |
500 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Ideal du Gazeau |
h |
|
Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
1.18,3 |
2600 |
250 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Fakir du Vivier |
h |
|
Sabi Pas - Ua Uka |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
|
1.18,4 |
2600 |
150 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Fadet |
h |
|
Nouvel Atout II - Vega IV |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.18,4 |
2600 |
60 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Grandpre |
h |
|
Quouick J.L. - Argonne II |
|
Jean Claude Mariette |
|
Pierre Allaire |
|
1.18,5 |
2600 |
40 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ejakval |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Quadrivalse |
|
Jean Claude David |
|
Bernard David |
|
1.18,5 |
2600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Fleuronne |
h |
|
Quirinus III - Tyska |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
1.18,7 |
2600 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Hadol du Vivier |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Ua Uka |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Henri Levesque |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Gazon |
h |
|
Quasipyl - Ralene |
|
Gerard Mascle |
|
Gerard Mascle |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Hurgo |
h |
|
Ursin L. - Adelaide |
|
Alain Roussel |
|
Albert Poisson |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Grande Frances |
s |
|
Frances Nibs - Granatiera |
|
Ulf Thoresen |
|
Bengt Arvidsson |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Gars de Fontaine |
h |
|
Volnay II - Reine de Gretz |
|
Pierre Levasseur |
|
Pierre Levasseur |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Feinte |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Gamelia |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Idumee |
|
Pierre Leopold Marie |
|
Dominique de Bellaigue |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Gosse de Vrie |
h |
|
Paleo - Unicite |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Eleazar |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Querida |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Charme Asserdal |
s |
|
Train Bloc - Numancia |
|
Heikki Korpi |
|
Heikki Korpi |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Uno Boy |
h |
|
Fisherman - Ninetta |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1978-01-29 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 1 080 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Grandpre |
h |
|
Quouick J.L. - Argonne II |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
|
Pierre-Desire Allaire |
|
1.16,9 |
2600 |
500 000 |
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Fakir du Vivier |
h |
|
Sabi Pas - Ua Uka |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Pierre-Desire Allaire |
|
1.17,4 |
2600 |
250 000 |
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Eleazar |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Querida |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.17,8 |
2600 |
150 000 |
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Hadol du Vivier |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Ua Uka |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Henri Levesque |
|
1.17,9 |
2600 |
60 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Carlo d'Orsay |
h |
|
Quiz - Primavera C. |
|
Camille Bottoni |
|
Domingo Perea |
|
1.17,9 |
2600 |
40 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Feinte |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.18,6 |
2600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Greyhound |
h |
|
Ura - Strada |
|
Jean Riaud |
|
Jean Riaud |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hetre Vif |
h |
|
Son Idylle P. - Uriage II |
|
Francois Brohier |
|
Francois Brohier |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
The Last Hurrah |
h |
|
Ayres - Parisian Model |
|
Vivaldo Baldi |
|
Vivaldo Baldi |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Madison Avenue |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Scenic Route |
|
Uno Sweed |
|
Uno Sweed |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Granit |
h |
|
Ayres - Roquepine |
|
Gerhard Krüger |
|
Gerhard Krüger |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Forain |
h |
|
Morse Hanover - Abacis |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
En Hollande |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Gars de Fontaine |
h |
|
Volnay II - Reine de Gretz |
|
Pierre Levasseur |
|
Pierre Levasseur |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ejakval |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Quadrivalse |
|
Jean Claude David |
|
Bernard David |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Elmsford |
s |
|
Lindy's Pride - Sabelo |
|
Herve Filion |
|
Henri Filion |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Waymaker |
h |
|
Star's Pride - Brief Romance |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Gamelia |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Idumee |
|
Pierre Leopold Marie |
|
Dominique de Bellaigue |
|
i.t. |
2600 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Dimitria |
s |
|
Mario - Samos P.M. |
|
Serge Chavatte |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1977-01-30 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Bellino II |
h |
|
Boum III - Belle de Jour III |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Maurice Macheret |
|
1.17,9 |
2600 |
500 000 |
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Eleazar |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Querida |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.17,9 |
2600 |
250 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Franca Maria |
s |
|
Quincy - Ralida A D |
|
Herve Delambre |
|
Herve Delambre |
|
1.18,3 |
2600 |
130 000 |
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Fakir du Vivier |
h |
|
Sabi Pas - Ua Uka |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
|
1.18,5 |
2600 |
60 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Colomba II |
s |
|
Fandango - Palombe |
|
Gerard Mottier |
|
Gerard Mottier |
|
1.18,5 |
2600 |
30 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Dimitria |
s |
|
Mario - Samos PM |
|
Serge Chavatte |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.18,7 |
2600 |
20 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Eringa |
s |
|
Querido II - Timgad Ii |
|
Louis Sauve |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
|
1.18,7 |
2600 |
10 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ecu de Retz |
h |
|
Tsar - Niet Moskova |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Jean Chiron |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Carlo d'Orsay |
h |
|
Quiz - Primavera C. |
|
Jacques Maurice Riaud |
|
Domingo Perea |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
El Moro |
h |
|
Panipa - Okapi Vii |
|
Louis Mellette |
|
Domingo Perea |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dark |
h |
|
Sans Atout Ii - Imana |
|
Jean Riaud |
|
Jean Riaud |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ejakval |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Quadrivalse |
|
Jean Claude David |
|
Bernard David |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Catharina |
s |
|
Fandango - Mercedes Iv |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Equileo |
h |
|
Paleo - Vive Kaqui |
|
Bernard Froger |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Feu Violet |
h |
|
Rex Grandchamp - Spironiere |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Andre Louis Dreux |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Feinte |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Dauga |
h |
|
Nicias Grandchamp - Ile d'Amour |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Delfo |
h |
|
Cinquale - Lunda |
|
Vivaldo Baldi |
|
Vivaldo Baldi |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1976-01-25 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Bellino II |
h |
|
Boum III Belle de
Jour III |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Maurice Macheret |
|
1.19,1 |
2600 |
540 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Catharina |
s |
|
Fandango - Mercedes Iv |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.19,3 |
2600 |
250 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Equileo |
h |
|
Paleo - Vive Kaqui |
|
Bernard Froger |
|
1.19,5 |
2600 |
120 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Espoir de See |
h |
|
Uccello B - Vallee de See |
|
Alain Houssin |
|
1.19,5 |
2600 |
60 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Timothy T |
h |
|
Ayres - Flicka Frost |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.19,7 |
2600 |
30 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Clissa |
s |
|
Quioco - Oulah Sunshine |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
1.19,9 |
2600 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Dark |
h |
|
Sans Atout Ii - Imana |
|
Jean Riaud |
|
1.20,1 |
2600 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Dona |
s |
|
Le Merlerault - Sevilla |
|
Maurice David |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dimitria |
s |
|
Mario - Samos PM |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Casdar |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Sonatine F |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Fakir du Vivier |
h |
|
Sabi Pas - Ua Uka |
|
Gerhard Krüger |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Axius |
h |
|
Le Postillon - Jonkylle VI |
|
Gerard Mascle |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Albatros VI |
h |
|
Le Sage C - Ranesse |
|
Horst Scheinpflug |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1975-01-26 |
Prix d'Amerique |
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Bellino II |
h |
|
Boum III Belle de
Jour III |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Maurice Macheret |
|
1.17,8 |
2600 |
500 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Axius |
h |
|
Le Postillon - Jonkylle VI |
|
Gerard Mascle |
|
1.17,9 |
2600 |
250 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Catharina |
s |
|
Fandango - Mercedes Iv |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.18,8 |
2600 |
130 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Timothy T |
h |
|
Ayres - Flicka Frost |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.19,0 |
2600 |
60 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Casdar |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Sonatine F |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.19,0 |
2600 |
30 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Aigle Noir |
h |
|
Mario - Obouee D J |
|
Christian Dejean |
|
1.19,1 |
2600 |
20 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Dimitria |
s |
|
Mario - Samos PM |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.19,4 |
2600 |
10 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Veronique R |
s |
|
Boum III - Fort de France R |
|
Camille Bottoni |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Clissa |
s |
|
Quioco - Oulah Sunshine |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ebbon |
h |
|
Mick Ann - Taxe |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Beausejour II |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Magicienne |
|
Michel Fournier |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Wayne Eden |
h |
|
Speedy Rodney - Rebecca Eden |
|
William Gilmour |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Champenoise |
s |
|
Pacha Grandchamp - Qalabcheh |
|
Louis Sauve |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Armenie |
s |
|
Osembe - Nebuleuse C |
|
Roger Bricaud |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
x |
17 |
|
0 |
|
Chablis |
h |
|
Nonant le Pin - Koumba |
|
Walter Baroncini |
|
i.t |
2600 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Fakir du Vivier |
h |
|
Sabi Pas - Ua Uka |
|
Johannes Frömming |
|
u |
2600 |
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Espoir de See |
h |
|
Uccello B - Vallee de See |
|
Alain Houssin |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Edomerica |
s |
|
Mario - Ouistreham II |
|
Patrick Ceran Maillard |
|
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|