|
Vincennes 2018-12-31 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Aldo d'Argentre |
h |
|
Qualmio de Vandel - Isabelle de Yolsa |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Emmanuel Lamy |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Astral Viretaute |
v |
|
Kalahari - Aube et Vire |
|
David Thomain |
|
Pascal Godey |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Best du Hauty |
v |
|
Roc Meslois - Nadrema |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Viking Fromentro |
v |
|
Capriccio - Orminda |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
|
1.13,7 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Vixel |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Madrine |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Bonne Copine |
s |
|
Love You - Joie Baroque |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Amiral du Bisson |
v |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Melodie du Bisson |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
|
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Valfleury |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - Idague |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Haria des Champs |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt |
|
Stefaan Stevens |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Belline d'Urzy |
s |
|
Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy |
|
Gregoire Houel |
|
|
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Baraka de Bellou |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oilifina |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Denis Elhaik |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Vivaldi d'Amboise |
v |
|
Kid Blue - Oceane d'Amboise |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Mathieu Varin |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Best Buissonnay |
h |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Pierre Houel |
|
|
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Reve des Vallees - Lumiere du Clos |
|
|
|
|
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-01-02 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Astral Viretaute |
v |
|
Kalahari - Aube et Vire |
|
David Thomain |
|
Pascal Godey |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Attaque Parisienne |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Peccadille de Mai |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Harel |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
|
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Hi Fi d'Eronville |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Ariane de Caponet |
s |
|
One du Rib - Naya de Joudes |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Volare de Lou |
v |
|
Korean - Pareastern de Lou |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
Vanderlov |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Maestria de Fligny |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Ultra du Gade |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - Bayonne |
|
Björn Goop |
|
|
1.14,2 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Vespa de Bourgogne |
s |
|
Echo - Gym du Bois Morin |
|
Pierre Callier |
|
Pierre Callier |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ultra de Vindecy |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Nora the Best |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Federal Trial - Zarallana |
|
Erwin Guiblais |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Vif d'Or du Poli |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Fontaine du Poli |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Piton |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Athos des Volos |
h |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Penelope des Volos |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
|
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Valse Mika |
s |
|
Niky - Ellamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Kalie Normande |
|
|
|
|
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Vaisseau |
v |
|
Le Retour - Nausicaa Sautonne |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
|
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Urzo du Cap Vert |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Jalna Grandchamp |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Amarilla de Rabut |
s |
|
Ideal de l'Iton - Deux Pommes |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Duclos |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Vic du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Kubrune |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-01-03 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Ustar de Vandel |
v |
|
Look de Star - Deila de Vandel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Prodigious - Making Money |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Un Vent d'Ouest |
h |
|
Korean - Eventee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Maud Goetz |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Univers de Marzy |
v |
|
Look de Star - Lovelie de Marzy |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Bernard Rene Plaire |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Uno Dancer |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Laura Dancer |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ultissimo |
h |
|
Gobernador - Altissima |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Tobrouk de Payre |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orcade de Payre |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jean Yves Touillet |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Va Tres Bien |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Noel Busset |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Uvevering du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Lelievre |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Tema de Bassiere |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Kelly de Corday |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Patrice Dessartre |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Upman |
v |
|
Kepler - Niyati |
|
Bernard Mascle |
|
Bernard Mascle |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Look de Star - Joy du Buisson |
|
Frederic X Koenig |
|
Frederic X Koenig |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tango Somolli |
h |
|
Full Account - Moonlight Somolli |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Antoine Lherete |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Vinochka |
s |
|
Finger Deus - Gina de la Plesse |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Filip Sap |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
str |
|
Tallien |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-01-05 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Capriccio - Eau Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Union du Rib |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Hermine du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Uniflosa Bella |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Koctiflosa Gede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Tagada Tagada |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Lambada Blue |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tafaiko Sax |
v |
|
Nobilis Jiel - Nafaika |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Ustie Haufor |
s |
|
Niky - Lara du Houlbet |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Universal Rider |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Hanska |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Sergent du Rib |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hermine du Rib |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Trinity Jiel |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Flaya de Jiel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Sebrazac - Girl Villa |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Ildo de Fleurac - Hanna de la Creuse |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Umberto de Nacre |
v |
|
Korean - Ivana d'Arc |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Trou Normand |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Jilanska |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Nicolas Dromigny |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Topaze Jef |
s |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Katie Gourdonnaise |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Un Charme Fou |
h |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-12-30 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Sophie du Vif |
s |
|
Jenko - Lavalliere du Vif |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Tripolia |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Garivane |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Triskell Pacha |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Derose de la Butte |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Talida du Vivier |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Cara Mia du Gault |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ricmic de Val |
v |
|
Caballio In Blue - Girl Villa |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Nicolas Mourot |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sergent du Rib |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hermine du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Swing d'Eronville |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lucie d'Eronville |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Romuald Mourice |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Quito |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Dame des Ecus |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Take |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Koncole |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tina du Citrus |
s |
|
Niky - Onna Lisa |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Björn Goop |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Tolca de Bellouet |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Quenavora |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Teatro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Josette |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Stephane Provoost |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-12-31 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 78 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
Starter du Rib |
v |
|
Ganymede - Jiviga |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
35 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Sam Gibus |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Harmonie Gibus |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Sebastien Baude |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Roller Quick |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Arquebuse |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Uroz |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
10 920 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Renardo Bello |
h |
|
Kiwi - Enfilade |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
6 240 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Racing Charm |
h |
|
Love You - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
6 |
|
Quiz de Ginai |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Desopilante |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Marc Chaineux |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
1 560 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Reach de Vandel |
h |
|
Look de Star - Kahina de Vandel |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
780 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Saphir de Fille |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Jelene |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Herve Philippe Gautier |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Queur de L'Ante |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Epice |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Romuald Mourice |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Padiwan d'Ablon |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Gaillarde |
|
Christophe Petrement |
|
Christophe Petrement |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Seguinel Mabon |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Valerie Mabon |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sophie du Vif |
s |
|
Jenko - Lavalliere du Vif |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Quartz Littoral |
v |
|
Halimede - Joyeuse Coulonces |
|
Laurent Verva |
|
Christine Delamare |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michele Stihl |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Rockfeller Center |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mysterious Valley |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Sthieric |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Justice Prouvee |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-01-02 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Reedite Gede |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Inedite Gede |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,7 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Roxane de Beaumee |
s |
|
Jain de Beval - Lisa de Beaumee |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.12,9 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Quopeck |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cendrilla du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,9 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Queur de L'Ante |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Epice |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Romuald Mourice |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.13,1 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Radjah de Venel |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Fikla de Venel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Quotient Gede |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Queila Gede |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Quiz de Ginai |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Desopilante |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Para du Perreux |
v |
|
Flash de Jiel - Fiona Cleville |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Rapide du Bois |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Cyrtha |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Max Izaac |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Roi du Coq |
h |
|
Look de Star - Indiana du Coq |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Robert Chauvin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Poulot des Cinty |
v |
|
Kiwi - Amitie Gede |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Rocheville |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Ingouville |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Perfect Sky |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Jarama de Talonay |
|
|
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-01-05 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Quito d'Ecroville |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Quitty America |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - America d'Em |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Quick Viervil |
v |
|
Capriccio - Envoutante |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Quaid Select |
h |
|
If Only - Helee de Senoville |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Petite Cherie |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Haie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Outsider de Kacy |
v |
|
Calife des Noues - Roura |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Charles Feron |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Petit Javanais |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Grande Java |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Nicolas Perrelle |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Petrone du Vivier |
v |
|
In Love With You - Fiesta du Vivier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Oz le Magicien |
v |
|
Capriccio - Aspara |
|
Cedric Deffaux |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Obelix Pierji |
v |
|
Podosis - Emilia des Barges |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Marc Souici |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Peridot d'Ascama |
v |
|
Caballio In Blue - Jaspee d'Ascama |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Quiby des Caillons |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Jolie Nuit |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Hubert Hardy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Pactole de L'Iton |
v |
|
Hello Jo - Frime de L'Iton |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-01-06 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Orgueil de Nganda |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fileuse de Nganda |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Pierre Mary |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Pistol Winner |
v |
|
Himo Josselyn - Darcana du Rocher |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Pactole de l'Iton |
v |
|
Hello Jo - Frime de L'Iton |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Pom Girl |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Bom Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Pouline Leman |
s |
|
Icare de Pouline - Gratia Dei |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Profile de Rossi |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Eregina de Rossi |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Padre d'Ostal |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Elna Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
8 |
|
Pia Saint Latuin |
s |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Dragee |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
9 |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
|
Net de Ginai |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Boretane du Louvet |
|
Yvan Gautier |
|
Yvan Gautier |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Normand d'Oger |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Cathia Normande |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Christian Boisnard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
New Dream Danover |
v |
|
Blue Dream - Ayola de Pitz |
|
Yannick Henry |
|
Yannick Henry |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Printemps de Gaia |
v |
|
Favori du Cotil - Gigi la Blonde |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jacques Bodin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-01-07 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Normand d'Oger |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Cathia Normande |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Christian Boisnard |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Orleans Spring |
s |
|
Bassano - Delmonica Spring |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
Malin de Fontaine |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Erika du Jonc |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bruno Courault |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Need You Haufor |
v |
|
Blue Dream - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Olly Star |
s |
|
Gai Brillant - Holly du Locton |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Oz Le Magicien |
v |
|
Capriccio - Aspara |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Marion Agnes Goetz |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Net de Ginai |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Boretane du Louvet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yvan Gautier |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
Nuit de la Marfee |
s |
|
Achille - Cybele Rissa |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Guy Lhomet |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
9 |
|
Malix de la Merite |
v |
|
Ganymede - Alix de la Meritee |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
Nice Gold du Lys |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Diva de Vilzy |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Stephane Michel |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Oslon de Guez |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gitana de Bellouet |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ness d'Ouville |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Deesse d'Ouville |
|
Gregoire Houel |
|
Herve Houel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Must d'Olivier |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Altona |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Mac Kindley |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Hasley |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Master Perrine |
v |
|
Off Gy - Grace Perrine |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Overtrick |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Elickova |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-12-31 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Nyssia Volo |
s |
|
Epicondyle - Celerite Volo |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Mont Cenis Honey |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Diva de Vandel |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
New King Vea |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Cybele Vea |
|
Yves Hurel |
|
Yves Hurel |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Kebby du Bocage |
v |
|
Capriccio - Debbie du Chene |
|
Jean Boillereau |
|
Patrick Michon |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Erno Szirmay |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Modjo Barbes |
h |
|
Off Gy - Etoile Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
8 |
|
Ksi d'Or |
v |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Louveterie |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Xavier Guibout |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
9 |
|
Liosco Atout |
v |
|
Jiosco - Furie d'Atout |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
|
Litchi |
v |
|
Echo - Unispeed |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nigerita |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Nigeria |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Leneveu |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Noroit |
h |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Funny Filly |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Eric Clouet |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Kakao d'Arline |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Vamp d'Arline |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Lieven de Groote |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lati Bonheur |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Victoria Bonheur |
|
Francois Giard |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Malix de la Merite |
v |
|
Ganymede - Alix de la Meritee |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Nice Gold du Lys |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Diva de Vilzy |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Stephane Michel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Lucky Marceaux |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Bibiche du Fosse |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-01-02 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Medicis |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Belle des Jarries |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Licencie du Vif |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Gast de la Meritee |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Modern Jazz |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cemona Josselyn |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Knock de Manche |
v |
|
Workaholic - Ausone |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Moqueur du Caieu |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Darling du Caieu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Marini du Mont |
v |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Fanaria |
|
David Bekaert |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Lou Petiot |
v |
|
Nevaio - Gandara des Bois |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
Miaou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Cinq Etoiles |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
|
Kakao d'Arline |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Vamp d'Arline |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Gaillard |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
10 |
|
Marius de Voutre |
v |
|
Casino des Sports - Goella |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Kelly du Pont |
s |
|
Le Loir - Comtesse du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Manon Lescaut |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Fenaison |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Le Liberty |
h |
|
Capitole - Corrida de Retz |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Michel Triguel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Modjo Barbes |
h |
|
Off Gy - Etoile Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Kingmaker |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Esther Grandchamp |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-01-04 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Ksar Haufor |
h |
|
Off Gy - Bacanalia |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Kundun |
v |
|
Workaholic - Carte Postale |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
King d'Anjou |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Cerise des Bois |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Knock de Manche |
v |
|
Workaholic - Ausone |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Jackpot Emotion |
v |
|
Permadour Gede - Quara de Colombier |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Gaillard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
8 |
|
Junon de la Frette |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
9 |
|
Lou de Fontaine |
v |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ceres du Caeiu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
|
Liberty Bell |
s |
|
Abricot du Laudot - Family |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Lobell de Mareuil |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Joss Bonnetiere |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Elea |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
|
Thony Pointeau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Kallaro |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Vallenka |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Gaillard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Joker Barbes |
h |
|
James Pile - Cracotte Barbes |
|
Gerhard Mayr |
|
Gerhard Mayr |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Kiara Jiel |
s |
|
Basic - Quira du Vernay |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Jacquemarde |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Sacy des Monts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-01-05 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Janouk du Boulay |
v |
|
Radjah - Ervenche de Breval |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
2 |
|
Jessica d'Hermes |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Venus d'Hermes |
|
Florence Lecellier |
|
Florence Lecellier |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Keepsake |
v |
|
Capital - Audrey |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Ivoire Gede |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Saniflo Gede |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Kundun |
v |
|
Workaholic - Carte Postale |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Jypsa Panca |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Agyptia |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Kitty Mannetot |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Vitelotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
Kamis de l'Eveche |
v |
|
Aramis du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
9 |
|
Kool du Caux |
h |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
10 |
|
Jasmin d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Atome de Mai - Agena d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Jour des Verdieres |
h |
|
Royal Ludois - Amie Blonde |
|
Dominique Hanssens |
|
Dominique Hanssens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Kilian |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Unalie |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
Didier Brohier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kriss de Play |
h |
|
Avenir de See - Dollar Girl |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Haras de Perroux |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Junon de la Frette |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Junky du Bellay |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Ukenia |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Kuadro Wild |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Alexandra Gitane |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Jetsun du Patural |
s |
|
Le Ham - Slakura du Patural |
|
Pascal Maurice Manceau |
|
Pascal Maurice Manceau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Idylle de Ballon |
s |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Stania |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Christian Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-01-06 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Jeodesie |
s |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Renaudiere |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Ilos Unique |
v |
|
Podosis - Unique Farandole |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Junky du Bellay |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Ukenia |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Issey d'Azur |
v |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Baraka de Yet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Jigwen |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Olga de Pigalle |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thierry Mousseau |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
J'Arrive du Gers |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Targa du Chalange |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
Ipsos de Pitz |
h |
|
Biesolo - Quesades |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
9 |
|
Jasmin d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Atome de Mai - Agena d'Odyssee |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Christian Bazire |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
10 |
|
Iras du Bottey |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Pibola |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Heaven Rodney |
s |
|
James Pile - Bodomie |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Michel Gaudin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Jypsa Panca |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Agyptia |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Joligny |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Ravanusa |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Haldric de l'Ain |
v |
|
Katius du Jura - Creole de Mai |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ismutine |
s |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Usmenie |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
James de l'Iton |
v |
|
James Pile - Angie Vera |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-01-02 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Hardy de Leau |
v |
|
Istraeki - Une Franche Idee |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Helene Folle |
s |
|
Jiosco - Algue Bellemoise |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Helice du Fruitier |
s |
|
Bon Conseil - Baraka du Fruitier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jose Eric David |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Gaiement Perrine |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Toccata En Fa |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Fou Reveur |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Ursale |
|
Christophe Froger |
|
Christophe Froger |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Harry du Cotil |
v |
|
Tabac Blond - Petite Flore |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Hermes d'Haufor |
h |
|
Alpha Barbes - Ulene Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
|
Holly des Jacquets |
s |
|
Minou du Donjon - Telenia |
|
Loic Lerenard |
|
Loic Lerenard |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
|
Goutte de Tonnerre |
s |
|
Un d'Estricat - Jigneronne |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
10 |
|
Hudo de Ray |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Ubelle Veudoise |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Galant du Donjon |
v |
|
And Arifant - Querida du Donjon |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Hestia de Quesny |
s |
|
Bamaro King - Reine de la Nuit |
|
Stephane Morice |
|
Jean Morice |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Faribole Jet |
s |
|
And Arifant - Urven |
|
Luc Marie |
|
Luc Marie |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Guerillero |
v |
|
Janus de Crille - Orgia |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Hardi Tenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Cantiniere |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
u |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Haruba |
s |
|
Superman - Aruba |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Giosc du Vivier |
v |
|
Jiosco - Vega du Vivier |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Hourga |
s |
|
Biesolo - Quourga |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-01-03 |
|
Prix de Poitiers |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Grand Frere |
v |
|
Un Beau Brun - Nova du Vivier |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
2 |
|
Gatsby de Vive |
h |
|
Passionnant - Ulla du Vivier |
|
Manuel Criado |
|
Manuel Criado |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Galion de Jiel |
v |
|
Larabello - Serigraphie |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Giosc du Vivier |
v |
|
Jiosco - Vega du Vivier |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Bourbon |
v |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Jarida |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Corniere |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Fiduciaire |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Vie de Corneville |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Roger Arthur d'Haene |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Fierte Candeenne |
s |
|
Kimberland - Oh la Brevinoise |
|
Yvonnick Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
Goutte de Tonnerre |
s |
|
Un d'Estricat - Jigneronne |
|
Patrick Hawas |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
|
Fou Reveur |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Ursale |
|
Christophe Froger |
|
Christophe Froger |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
|
Flash Perrine |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Petite Perrine |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Gravina |
s |
|
Super Male - Valmika |
|
Daniel Dore |
|
Daniel Dore |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Fabiano Bello |
v |
|
Noble Atout - Orlova |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Gai Fayen |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Aluska |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Geltyss Speed |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Urtica Speed |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Faribole Jet |
s |
|
And Arifant - Urven |
|
Luc Marie |
|
Luc Marie |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Grande Maree |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Rosetta |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Galion d'Argent |
v |
|
Up The Hill - Pamela d'Anjou |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Denis Deve |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Gogo |
h |
|
Noble Atout - Casa Work |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Michele Stihl |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|