|
Vincennes
2019-08-24 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Gainsborough |
h |
|
Bird Parker - Redemption Song |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Gala Tejy |
h |
|
Atlas de Joudes - Aurore des Charmes |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Gaia du Pont |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Parade du Pont |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Combot |
1.19,7 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Galaxie d'Havane |
s |
|
Mien - Nouvelle Annee |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Christophe Clin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Greta du Chatelet |
s |
|
Utoky - Torpille de Rouez |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Herve Gilles |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Gershwin des Ves |
h |
|
Vigove - Redowa du Dane |
|
Marie Bacsich |
|
Joel Bescher |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Gangster de Wallon |
h |
|
Let's Go Along - Umeda du Wallon |
|
Benjamin Rochard |
|
Damien Lecroq |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Gospel Pat |
h |
|
Uriel Speed - Namorosa |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Gee |
s |
|
Brutus de Bailly - Qualine du Ru |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Gatsby Perrine |
h |
|
Bird Parker - Unabella Perrine |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-08-25 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Ferreteria |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Avenue Victoria |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Feeling Cash |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Royale Star |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Figa du Rib |
s |
|
Uppercut du Rib - Riviga du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
France Bresil |
s |
|
Vaillant Cash - Joyeuse du Val |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Forbes Delo |
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Reverie d'Ar |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Flying Dream |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Princesse Baraka |
|
Delphine Besse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Favori de Fourches |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Sissi de Fourches |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Full du Langis |
h |
|
Torino Pierji - Paulise de Loudat |
|
Morgane Blot |
|
Jonathan Lagenebre |
1.18,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fado du Chene |
h |
|
Singalo - Star du Chene |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Julien Le Mer |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Flore de Janeiro |
s |
|
Vanishing Point - Ozie de Janeiro |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-08-26 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Evidence Roc |
s |
|
Paris Haufor - Misfase du Boulay |
|
Emilie Le Beller |
|
Emilie Le Beller |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eye of The Storm |
h |
|
Village Mystic - La Dolce Vita |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Epatante |
s |
|
Village Mystic - Suricate |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Emilius de Play |
h |
|
Hulk des Champs - Orelie de Play |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Eclat de Verre |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Roche aux Dames |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Rebecca Jet |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Qwerty - Queren Or |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.18,7 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Espoir Anvalou |
h |
|
Quopeck - Jenny de Riche |
|
Maxime Yvon |
|
Andre Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2016-08-24 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Reverie d'Ar |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Okapi de Faël - Manon d'Angis |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Dominator Blond |
h |
|
Kenor de Cosse - Orchidee Blonde |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Dhikti Vedaquais |
h |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Marie Blanque |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Diva Charentaise |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Jessie Charentaise |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Reflet Gede - Medellin |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.19,7 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Star de Joudes |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.23,6 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Dragueur |
h |
|
Speedy Blue - Tilda |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
1.25,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Mona Lisa Jet |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-08-19 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Che Jenilou |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Pirogue Jenilou |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Caennaise |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Opaline Blanche |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Benoit Barassin |
1.18,1 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cadeau de Noel |
h |
|
Corot - Nuit de Noel |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pascal Daulier |
1.18,1 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Chirfa de Visais |
s |
|
Mood West - Perle d'Ouxy |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Pascal Jean Cordeau |
1.18,3 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Crepuscule Forgan |
h |
|
Ico Kiki - Paskanita |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Fabien Gence |
1.19,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Cobra |
h |
|
The Best Madrik - Phuket Island |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Cincinnati Bond |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Miranda d'Odyssee |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Pascal Lelievre |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-08-20 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Bomba |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Passion d'Amour |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Blooma d'Heripre |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
|
David Thomain |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Bikini des Molands |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Quiche des Molands |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Anthony Dollion |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Bouclier d'Or |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Dragee d'Or |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Baron du Bourg |
h |
|
Lilium Madrik - Pin Up du Bourg |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Brise de l'Alba |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Cely de la Meritee |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
William Bigeon |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Brooklyn Fligny |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Boca Chica |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Quadra Sport |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.21,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Buffalo de Beylev |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Rafale du Plessis |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Hubert Hardy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Bingo Star |
h |
|
Look de Star - Rosiris |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Lucien Swita |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-08-21 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Arca des Jacquets |
s |
|
Prodigious - Kichenotte Jolie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Asana Trembladaise |
s |
|
Kuadro Wild - Passion d'Alban |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Anthony Dollion |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Aston Fly |
h |
|
Hermes de Montfort - Quie Daidou |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.18,2 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Alexia du Cherisay |
s |
|
Le Big Boss - Precious Thing |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
1.18,4 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Amour de Retz |
h |
|
First de Retz - Melody des Charmes |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.18,6 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Amande du Houssel |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Praline du Houssel |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Vanishing Point |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Engane du Perthois |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Vipsie Griff |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Ojipsie Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Volcano Vici |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Oaxaca Vici |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Vic du Boisnant |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Ode du Boisnant |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Video des Brouets |
s |
|
Historien - Pin Up des Brouets |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Pascal Daulier |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Voiseau Smiling |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Milady d'Ombree |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Bruno Deslandes |
1.18,6 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-08-24 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Uppercut du Rib |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Galinette Cendree |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Up Market |
h |
|
Obrillant - Ovation du Lys |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Urfee du Fresny |
s |
|
Let's Go Along - Majeste du Lay |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Utopie d'Any |
s |
|
Kazire de Guez - Harmonie de Mone |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Un Tresor |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Phuket Island |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Umana |
s |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist - Mula Josselyn |
|
Saara Jalasti |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.19,1 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Ultra Merite |
h |
|
Mage de la Merite - Ofusa de la Merite |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
1.20,5 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Upton Beauregard |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Heidi Pop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-08-25 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Thorens Vedaquais |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Muntanyeta |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Torpilleur |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Berlinoise |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Gaston Alaine |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Tenerife |
s |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Ici Clairefeuille |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Toscane Jab |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Ivresse des Sarts |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Ti Punch River |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Making Money |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Tischendorf Padd |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Philippe David |
1.19,8 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-08-19 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Suricate |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Kidea |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Shucca |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hucca |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Star Melody |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Miss du Coglais |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Selune d'Avignere |
s |
|
Achille - Delga d'Avignere |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Scaramouche |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Nuit Noire |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Selestin |
h |
|
Emir des Fresneaux - Hemidja |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Denis Ganne |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Style Chouan |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Celia Chouan |
|
Marion Agnes Goetz |
|
Benoit Barbier |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Shindar Blue |
h |
|
Corot - Flore des Rioults |
|
Clemence Beileard |
|
Jean Marc Guillotte |
1.22,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Sancho du Glay |
h |
|
First de Retz - Madame Benoit |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Symphonie du Bois |
s |
|
Big Prestige - Jusquiame d'Or |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-08-18 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Replay Oaks |
h |
|
Le Big Boss - Gaia Somolli |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Gaston Alaine |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Repeat d'Ombree |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gilbert Masschaele |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Reve des Vallees |
h |
|
Kiwi - Anais Clairchamp |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Radjah du Gite |
h |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Gisella du Gite |
|
Aurelien Lepinay |
|
Sebastien Serpin |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Reve de Pembo |
h |
|
Camino - Iska de L'Iton |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jacques Rajalu |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Reverie d'Ar |
s |
|
Kuadro Wild - Lafolly d'Ar |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Redemption Song |
s |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Engane du Perthois |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.18,5 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Rosiris |
s |
|
Podosis - Super Nana |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Lucien Swita |
1.20,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ralf d'Eronville |
h |
|
Korean - Lucie d'Eronville |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Philippe Bengala |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Rapide Boulba |
s |
|
Tarass Boulba - Hydra de Fourcade |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Rockeuse du Rib |
s |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-08-20 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Querido de Blary |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Florette de Blary |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Quebec de Gravelle |
h |
|
Look de Star - Hyalite |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Vincent Gouin |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Quaid Select |
h |
|
If Only - Helee de Senoville |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.18,6 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Quelle Folle |
s |
|
Achille - Folle Normande |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.18,7 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Quincy Boy |
h |
|
Kitko - Grenade Castelets |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.19,0 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Queen Bird |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Tourterelle Fan |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quayaya |
s |
|
Hermes Perrine - Jilly Pearl |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Alain Roussel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-08-31 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Pacifique Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Fouine du Ruisseau |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.18,7 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.18,7 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Paolo Berry |
h |
|
Camelia du Donjon - Idee du Corta |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.19,0 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Ponamoura |
s |
|
Volcan - Quolise |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Lucien Swita |
1.19,5 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Prince de Beaumee |
h |
|
Capitole - Varsovie |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Pascal Rene Monnier |
1.20,2 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Peur Bleue |
s |
|
Install - Betty de la Chaise |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.25,0 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Postania de Viette |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Isis des Mariniers |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Paisy Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Poupette du Banney |
s |
|
In Love With You - Diva d'Isques |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-09-01 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Orlando des Baux |
h |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Festina des Baux |
|
Didier Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Orelie de Retz |
s |
|
First de Retz - Emotion du Bouquet |
|
Gaetan Marcque |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Orofino |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ouragan du Moncel |
h |
|
Achille - Esther du Moncel |
|
Patrick Cheradame |
|
Christian Aubert |
1.18,1 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Orsy Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.18,6 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Oblat Pierji |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Dariola |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.19,0 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Ombree |
s |
|
Banjo Scardrie - Rocaille d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.28,0 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Obstinee du Reaume |
s |
|
Forkaholic Vinoir - Ideale du Reaume |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Bruno Angot |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Okyo d'Occagnes |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Vindaria |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Luc Roelens |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-08-26 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Noora de l'Iton |
s |
|
Workaholic - Difference |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Nelson de Vandel |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
New Orleans |
s |
|
Workaholic - Claudia du Don |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.18,4 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Noblesse de Busset |
s |
|
Elio Josselyn - Braise des Essarts |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.18,8 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Norois du Tremblay |
h |
|
Dossari - Direne Barbes |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.18,9 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Naquitine |
s |
|
Achille - Guarana |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Alain Lelodet |
1.19,1 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Navarro du Pech |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Vanda du Pech |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.19,3 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Nee Batz d'Ombree |
s |
|
Workaholic - Cote de Batz |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.19,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Non Stop de Foot |
h |
|
Un d'Estricat - Fouta |
|
Christine Delamare |
|
Christine Delamare |
1.20,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-08-30 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Mich Phili |
h |
|
Podosis - Golidore |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.18,3 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Mara Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Etta Extra |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.18,6 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Milord du Chene |
h |
|
Capriccio - Ulyssia de Nize |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.18,8 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Mood West |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Canossa de Taloney |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Wim Paal |
1.18,9 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Milou Bonheur |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Quinine d'Aubier |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.19,6 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Mario Tejy |
v |
|
Casino des Sports - Chupa |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.20,1 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Modesty |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Vimera |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.20,6 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Monkero |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Odelia |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Yann Rambure |
1.25,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-09-01 |
Prix Pierre Gamare |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Leda d'Occagnes |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Aglae |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
L'As de Boussieres |
h |
|
Courlis du Pont - Eva de Bel Œuvre |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Lord des Bordes |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Violette |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.19,2 |
2700 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Let Me Dream |
h |
|
Dream With Me - Tradition |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.19,6 |
2700 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
La Faisanderie |
s |
|
Dream With Me - Vive la Brune |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.21,2 |
2700 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Lapis de la Merite |
v |
|
Esly Captain - Cory de la Meritee |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Alain Lelodet |
1.28,3 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Leo de Bois Clair |
v |
|
Camelia du Donjon - Vahine de Pouline |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Joel Despres |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Lune du Dollar |
s |
|
Elio Josselyn - Forfaiture |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Xavier Guibout |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Leliorino |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Ballerina |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Loulla Very |
s |
|
Vieux Sam - Discovery |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Alain Lelodet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Lucky Times |
h |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Belle de Bourgneuf |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Jan Kruithof |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|