|
Vincennes 2019-04-06 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Face Time Bourbon |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Vita Bourbon |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,0 |
2175 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Fakir du Lorault |
h |
|
Vaillant Cash - Native du Lorault |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Mickael Charuel |
1.11,3 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ravanella |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,5 |
2175 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Fun Quick |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Activity Quick |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Maik Esper |
1.11,6 |
2175 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Free Rider |
h |
|
Love You - Sardaigne |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.11,7 |
2175 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Falco d'Heripre |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Vedetta d'Heripre |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Repeat Love - Toscara Pellois |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
1.12,4 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Foxtrot Sea |
h |
|
Olitro - Vezia |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
For You Madrik |
h |
|
Up and Quick - Quelea Madrik |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Flambeau Royal |
h |
|
Look de Star - Rodea Josselyn |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Falcao de Laurma |
h |
|
Uniclove - Rangoon |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-04-07 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Ever Pride |
h |
|
Prodigious - Queenly Pride |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Earl Simon |
h |
|
Prodigious - Tindrana |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Easy des Racques |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Ombre des Racques |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Express Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Run for Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Enino du Pommereux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,4 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Ezreal Jiel |
h |
|
Redeo Josselyn - Una Lova Jiel |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Tucson - Tosca Pierji |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Quopeck - Jenny de Riche |
|
Andre Dubois |
|
Andre Dubois |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Etonnant |
h |
|
Timoko - Migraine |
|
Richard Westerink |
|
Richard Westerink |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
El Villagio |
h |
|
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Eridan |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Topaze d'Atout |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-04-08 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Dreammoko |
h |
|
Timoko - Uranie d'Atout |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Dijon |
h |
|
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Diablo du Noyer |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Une - Indivisible |
|
William Bigeon |
|
William Bigeon |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Drole d'Espoir |
h |
|
Nem - Orphea de Nay |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Driver Cadence |
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Rose Pourpre |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Detroit Castelets |
h |
|
Neoh Jiel - Rosanna Bonheur |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Dragon des Racques |
h |
|
Love You - Quinte des Racques |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Discours Joyeux |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Quelle Copine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Dahlia du Rib |
h |
|
Oyonnax - Passiflore du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Doberman |
h |
|
Prodigious - Quietude Mesloise |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-04-09 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Cobra Bleu |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Nuit Irisee |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Cyprien des Bordes |
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Perle des Bordes |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Caid Griff |
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Cocktail Meslois |
h |
|
Roc Meslois - Ocarina Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Cahal des Rioults |
h |
|
Password - Plesse des Rioults |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Coup de Poker |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Tacticienne |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Canari Match |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Ruelle d'Ostal |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Catchword |
h |
|
Password - Luna Dodyssee |
|
David Thomain |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Chant des Sirenes |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Nice Quenny |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Charly du Noyer |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ornella Jet |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-04-04 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Bold Eagle |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Baltic Charm |
h |
|
Password - Ilikova |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Brillantissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Buffalo de Beylev |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Rafale du Plessis |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Briac Dark |
h |
|
Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Bocage d'Ortige |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Providence Dortige |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Buvetier |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Rapide Aventure |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.17,0 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Beguin Meslois |
h |
|
Roc Meslois - Ingeniosite |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.17,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Biscuit Delavera |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Neva du Rosier |
|
Clement Frecelle |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.17,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Best of Jets |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-04-05 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Athos des Elfes |
h |
|
Ganymede - Lazio du Bourg |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Astor du Quenne |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Qualinka du Quenne |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Aldo des Champs |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Noumea des Champs |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
All Feeling |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Quelle Cerencaise |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Africain |
h |
|
Oardo - Kamine |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
American Eagle |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Paradise's Key |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Adio Josselyn |
h |
|
And Arifant - Queda Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Hedi Le Bec |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Airport |
h |
|
Love You - Pivoine |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Arlington Dream |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-04-06 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Myrtille de s Bois |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Vaux le Vicomte |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Nina
du Beauvoisin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Vigove |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Govive |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Velasquez Vrie |
h |
|
Prodigious - Marozia de
Vrie |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Verdict d'Honneur |
h |
|
Prodigious - Place d'Honneur |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Villeroi |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux -
Pocahontas |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Very Pleasant |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Votre Atout |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Kaline d'Atout |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan d'Urzy |
h |
|
Password - Jabotte d'Urzy |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Village Mystic |
h |
|
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
|
Cedric Beurel |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Vicomte Boufarcaux |
h |
|
Oh James - Olympe du Boufard |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Lelievre |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Voyage de Reve |
h |
|
Password - Kiocalba |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-04-07 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Uriel Speed |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Nadia Speed |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Up And Quick |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Un Uppercut |
h |
|
Kiwi - Lambada de Lou |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thibault Lamare |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Uraki des Sarts |
h |
|
Niky - Guimauve des Sarts |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Marc Chaineux |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Uranus de Tyrole |
h |
|
Phlegyas - Antilles |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ungarou de Flore |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Gamine d'Urzy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Uhlan du Val |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Use Me More |
h |
|
Love You - Horsaca |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ultramarino |
h |
|
Not Disturb - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ubriaco |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Orangette |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Un Maestro |
h |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Olly de Cahot |
|
Jean Philippe Raffegeau |
|
Jean Philippe
Raffegeau |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Uranus du Goutier |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Monza Sport |
|
Gerald Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-04-09 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Timoko |
h |
|
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Richard Westerink |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Treskool du Caux |
h |
|
Kool du Caux - Intervista |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Torino Pierji |
h |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Brettia |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
The Best Madrik |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Tsar de Touchyvon |
h |
|
Look de Star - Joy du Buisson |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Torino d'Auvillier |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Oceane d'Auvillier |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Ti Punch River |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Making Money |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Texas Charm |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-04-10 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Speedo Graffiti |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Jixie du Vivier |
|
Sebastien Tribourdeau |
|
Cedric Perrier |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Sanymede Tivoli |
h |
|
Ganymede - Garissa Tivoli |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Scoop d'Yvel |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Flora |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Saxo de Vandel |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lidice de Vandel |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Severino |
h |
|
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Julien Raffestin |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Seven de Piencourt |
h |
|
Corot - Houri des Rioults |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Saphir de Morge |
h |
|
Guenor - Folie de Morge |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Sereno |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Evita Top |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Speedy Blue |
h |
|
Echo - Mathilda Blue |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Sancho du Glay |
h |
|
First de Retz - Madame Benoit |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-04-04 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Royal Lover |
h |
|
Ganymede - Just In Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Roc Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Repeat Love |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty Of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Rio du Rib |
h |
|
Kaiser Soze - Gallia de Vandel |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Romero du Houlme |
h |
|
Gandero - Hardie du Houlme |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Rapide du Bois |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Cyrtha |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Robec |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Kueen du Soir |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Rolling d'Heripre |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Rico du Derby |
h |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Kelinotte du Derby |
|
Patrick Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ringo du Bouvier |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Fandice |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Revel d'Anama |
h |
|
Flash de Cosse - Image d'Atout |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Rossini des Jipes |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Cybele des Jipes |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-04-05 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Quatre Juillet |
h |
|
Love You - Hangone |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Quaro |
h |
|
Kiwi - Encombevineuse |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Quito d'Urzy |
h |
|
Halimede - Komete d'Urzy |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Quido du Goutier |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Quel Amour Dudel |
h |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Hova de Pintignies |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Quick de La Loge |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Toujours Belle |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quartz de Fael |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Engala |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.18,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quebir de L'aube |
h |
|
And Arifant - Fee de L'Aube |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-04-07 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Phlegyas |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Gea |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Pim Quick |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Bellouet |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Palermo |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Fantanella |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Patrick Bac |
|
Patrick Bac |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Piombino |
h |
|
Illico Presto - Fanone des Minimes |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Prince d'Espace |
h |
|
Himo Josselyn - Eden's Star |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Pur Batz d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bigfeu - Cote de Batz |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Paolo de Bailly |
h |
|
Ever Jet - Heline de Bailly |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-04-08 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Opus Viervil |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Farifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Bahama |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Oiseau de Feux |
h |
|
Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Osiris de Corbery |
h |
|
Joe L'amoroso - Bellone de Corbery |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Orlando Vici |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Irlande du Nord |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Rite On Track |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Com Baby |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Staro Yzerman |
h |
|
Supergill - Fiona San |
|
Leif Witasp |
|
Leif Witasp |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Onward du Clos |
h |
|
Esterhazy - Damia d'Or |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
David Cupif |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando des Baux |
h |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Festina des Baux |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Marion Hue |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
First Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Miss Clancy Ford |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Okapi de Fael |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Rigonthe |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Oblat Pierji |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Dariola |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-04-09 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Noctis Blue |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Titania |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Norginio |
h |
|
Capriccio - Farandole du Corta |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Nijinski Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Naif Phi |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Elvire d'Arlau |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Neoh Jiel |
h |
|
Capriccio - Flaya de Jiel |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nobody du Chene |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Vie du Chene |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Noodbye Horse |
h |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Une Canniere |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Guy Chaudet |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Nicolas Maria |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Gemetcha Maria |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Nuage Noir |
h |
|
Cyrus Buissonay - Gironde du Avre |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Nice Love |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty of Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-04-03 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Daguet Rapide |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Hangone |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.18,0 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Mister Picoulerie |
h |
|
Battling Joe - Fleur de Choisel |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.18,7 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Mon Premier Cehere |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Celia d'Essart |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Regis Perroteau |
1.18,7 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Memphis du Rib |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.18,2 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Montesicar |
h |
|
Capitole - Sevigny |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.18,9 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Meaulnes du Corta |
h |
|
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.18,3 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Milord du Biwetz |
h |
|
Fan Quick - Brise de La Tour |
|
Jerome Gaillard |
|
Jerome Gaillard |
1.19,2 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Mambo King |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dan's Girl |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-04-05 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Lulo Josselyn |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Ulodea |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
L'ocean d'Urfist |
h |
|
Pelops - Flo de La Piliere |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Legs du Clos |
h |
|
Hetre Vert - Carina Barbes |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Lys du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Lilium Madrik |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Lucky Times |
h |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Belle de Bourgneuf |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Laredo Jet |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Cortera |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Remi Delliaux |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Loto du Bois Morin |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Eva du Bois Morin |
|
Pascal Lelievre |
|
Bruno Angot |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Latinus |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Benicia |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Lilio du Guesclin |
h |
|
Passionnant - Djerba du Guesclin |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Pierrick Guyot |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-04-06 |
|
Prix Phaéton |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Kitko |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Broutille |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Kesaco Phedo |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,0 |
2725 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Korean |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Calmness |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Kaiser Soze |
h |
|
And Arifant - Charlina |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Kaleo du Brindeau |
h |
|
Tarif du Bois - Salambo Joiaker |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Bernard Matthey |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Kriss du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Briskele |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Kasting du Bourg |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Diva du Bourg |
|
Alain Rogier |
|
Yves Vidal |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Simb Moonrunner |
h |
|
Turbo Thrust - Laika Hastrup |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ksar d'Algot |
h |
|
Capriccio - Algot |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Bertrand de Folleville |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Keleatus |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Elea de Mareuil |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Arnaud Morin |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Keed Tivoli |
h |
|
Steed James - Boule Noire |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Kerido du Donjon |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Betty du Donjon |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|