|
Bjerke |
Per Ulvens Äreslöp |
2019-09-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Gentle Design |
s |
|
Gentle Tilly - Designed Victory |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Jane Helen Stareng |
|
3100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Noble Tile |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Shambala Dream |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
|
3120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Lightning |
s |
|
Gentle Star - Leca S. |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Harald Inge Hagen |
|
3120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Easy To Win |
v |
|
Revenue - Alva Olympia |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Karina Ulvin Vudduaune |
|
3120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Bleeding Heart |
v |
|
Chocolatier - Iris U.S. |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Jane Helen Stareng |
|
3140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Harley D.E. |
h |
|
Main Wise As - Cindy T. Boko |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
3140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Uni Lest |
h |
|
Varenne - Superiors Sun |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Trond Anderssen |
|
3140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Nu Gilbak |
v |
|
Great Challenger - Chalaika Gilbak |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Sigbjørn Kolnes |
|
3140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
U.Bergs Svante |
v |
|
Infinitif - Savage Garden |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Erik Killingmo |
|
3140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Quantanamera |
s |
|
From Above - Try Out |
|
Erik Berglöf |
|
Erik Bergløf |
|
3160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
N.Y. Coeur de Soleil |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Camargue I.T. |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
3160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Soros Kronos |
v |
|
Varenne - Honey Lavec |
|
Hans Chr. Holm |
|
Thøger Malmstrøm |
|
3160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
Bålsta Palema |
v |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Edit Palema |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Jenny Thygesen |
|
3160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Captain Morgan |
v |
|
SJ's Caviar - Nigne Vang |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Anders Lundstrøm Wolden |
|
3160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Armando Kievitshof |
v |
|
Ganymede - Continental Lobell |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Martine O. Sørvik |
|
3180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Per Ulvens Äreslöp |
2018-09-09 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Kasper T.T. |
h |
|
Revenue - Natalma Halbak |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Kim Pedersen |
1.16,5 |
3120 |
212 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Orlando Knick |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Isabella Knick |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.16,1 |
3140 |
364 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Jet Voice |
h |
|
Jetstile - Parant Victoria |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Jan Kristian Överdal |
1.15,7 |
3160 |
93 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Massive Attack |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Ibis S.E. |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Pål Buer |
1.15,7 |
3160 |
58 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Dupont |
h |
|
Revenue - Dressedforsuccess |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.16,7 |
3120 |
89 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Quantanamera |
s |
|
From Above - Try Out |
|
Erik Berglöf |
|
Erik Berglöf |
1.15,8 |
3160 |
65 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Windy Ammik |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Big River Sixpack |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.16,3g |
3140 |
30 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Soros Kronos |
v |
|
Varenne - Honey Lavec |
|
Hans Chr. Holm |
|
Thöger Malmström |
1.16,8 |
3120 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Gretzky Boko |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Vanessa du Ling |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.16,9g |
3120 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Solitario Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Zichea F.Z. |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Karina Ulvin Vudduaune |
1.17,0 |
3140 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Uncle Wise As |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Omega Wise As |
|
Joakim Rasmussen |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
1.17,8 |
3120 |
817 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dayenne Lane |
s |
|
Sugar Trader - Unity Zomerland |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.17,9 |
3120 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Lonely Warrior |
v |
|
Judge Joe - Fox Valley Belagio |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.18,3 |
3120 |
1222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Lass Labero |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Shalee Ås |
|
Martine O. Sörvik |
|
Martine O. Sörvik |
dg |
3140 |
748 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Per Ulvens Äreslöp |
2017-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Valley Ivan |
v |
|
Chocolatier - Heathers Dream |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
John Einar Theodorsen |
1.14,7 |
3180 |
54 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Massive Attack |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Ibis S.E. |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Pål Buer |
1.15,6 |
3160 |
25 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Double Spin |
h |
|
Adrian Chip - Vinn De Luxe |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Evy Marie Brinch |
1.16,3 |
3140 |
157 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Mymanyyouare |
h |
|
Thai Tanic - Cappuccino |
|
Cato Antonsen |
|
Cato Antonsen |
1.15,4 |
3180 |
195 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Royaldoodle |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Elizabeth Hanover |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.16,9 |
3120 |
466 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Special Envoy |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Peaceful Way |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,5 |
3180 |
154 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Ewald F. Boko |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Blackberry Hanover |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.16,0 |
3160 |
241 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Baritron |
v |
|
Norvelous Hanover - Just a Joke |
|
Thomas Mjöen |
|
Ole Dragsten |
1.16,0 |
3160 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Goodwill |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Bether Always |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.16,3 |
3160 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
My Dream Come True |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Silver Midnight |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Veronika Bugge |
1.17,5 |
3120 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Toto |
v |
|
Great Challenger - Gina Esterel |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
1.18,1 |
3140 |
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Darco |
v |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Pine Spirit |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
dg |
3120 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Soros Kronos |
v |
|
Varenne - Honey Lavec |
|
Adrian Solberg Akselsen |
|
Thöger Malmström |
dg |
3120 |
660 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
I Am The Tiger |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Priscilla News |
|
Charlotte K. Nærland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Something Fishy |
v |
|
Chocolatier - Sole Veronique |
|
Morten Juul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Per Ulvens Äreslöp |
2016-09-18 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Tooltime |
s |
|
Carmody Lobell - Etoile |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,3 |
3120 |
46 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Valley Ivan |
v |
|
Chocolatier - Heathers Dream |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
John Einar Theodorsen |
1.14,4 |
3160 |
1077 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Montdore |
h |
|
Love You - Self Made Woman |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,9g |
3180 |
32 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Get On Up |
s |
|
Zoogin - Loreal Hoss |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.15,5 |
3120 |
166 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Glen Ord Superb |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Orions Hilda |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.14,2 |
3180 |
43 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Quantanamera |
s |
|
From Above - Try Out |
|
Erik Berglöf |
|
Erik Berglöf |
1.14,6 |
3160 |
74 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Valokaja Hindö |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hindø Enghave |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.14,7 |
3160 |
75 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nikka Broline |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Bourbon St Hall |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
1.15,6 |
3140 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Urakas Gilbak |
h |
|
Beaumont Hanover - Miss Shadow |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Pål Buer |
1.15,6 |
3140 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Above From De Hess |
s |
|
From Above - Fraulein De Hess |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Sören Johansson |
1.16,7 |
3100 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Windy Ammik |
s |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Big River Sixpack |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Andreas Kalberg |
1.16,3 |
3120 |
1557 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tayno Dream |
v |
|
Super News - Impressive |
|
Herman R. Tvedt |
|
Alf-Jonny Lunde |
1.17,7 |
3140 |
1970 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sesamo Om |
v |
|
Prime Prospect - Briciola Om |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.18,3 |
3120 |
1440 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Smiley |
h |
|
Going Kronos - Leila |
|
Anette Dobloug Talbot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Thai Armani |
h |
|
Thai Tanic - Saltwater Taffy |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Per Ulvens Äreslöp |
2015-09-13 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Punktum Skalflex |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Gry Windswept |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,8 |
3120 |
23 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Love Voice |
v |
|
Love You - Parant Victoria |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Jan Kristian Överdal |
1.15,0 |
3160 |
71 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Winmecredit |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Lamitech Dancing |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,5 |
3180 |
30 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Black November |
h |
|
C R Excalibur - La Bonita |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Oddmund Wallevik |
1.15,6 |
3140 |
125 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Glad Hall T. |
s |
|
Boardwalk Hall - Glad Suit |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Björn Garberg |
1.15,3 |
3160 |
377 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Pingo Spring |
h |
|
Storstadsbusen - Briza Spring |
|
Hans Cristian Holm |
|
Ulf Roger Engebretsen |
1.16,3 |
3120 |
783 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Madonna Rags |
s |
|
Com Hector - Julia Rags |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.16,8 |
3100 |
810 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Gary's Coktail |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Gary's Donna |
|
Joakim Rasmussen |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
1.15,5 |
3160 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Fill Joy Dream |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Fill Josselyn |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Björn Garberg |
1.15,5 |
3160 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Urban Barsk |
v |
|
Love You - June Six |
|
Arild Berås |
|
Arild Berås |
1.15,5 |
3160 |
925 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Spirit Brodde |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Spirit Sund |
|
Anders Andersen |
|
Anders Andersen |
1.16,0 |
3140 |
1455 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tayno Dream |
v |
|
Super News - Impressive |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Alf-Jonny Lunde |
1.16,1 |
3140 |
1181 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Starfish And Coffee |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Quatro G.T. |
|
Tor Wollebæk |
|
Hans Wilhelm Storås |
1.16,9 |
3120 |
326 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Alexandria Ås |
s |
|
Allstar Hall - Proxima |
|
Hannu Torvinen |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.17,0 |
3120 |
382 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Quincy Frontline |
v |
|
Rotation - Juicy Frontline |
|
Marius Höitomt |
|
Frode Hamre |
dg |
3160 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Per Ulvens Äreslöp |
2014-09-07 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Laughing Stock |
h |
|
Fast Photo - Ourasine |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Morten Juul |
1.14,8 |
3180 |
121 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
T. Rex D.K. |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Echidna |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.16,3 |
3120 |
32 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Photo Va Bene |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Corinne Simb |
|
Marius Höitomt |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,3 |
3160 |
172 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Republique |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Alvena Onaka |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.16,3 |
3120 |
271 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Ruth Reerstrup |
s |
|
Carmody Lobell - Diva Reerstrup |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,4 |
3160 |
34 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Orion Hindö |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Tulle Brandtofte |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Petter Glittum |
1.15,7 |
3160 |
374 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Pasha |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Chili Kahn |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Pål Buer |
1.16,2 |
3140 |
286 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Buddy |
v |
|
Alv Richcrop - South Gunslinger |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Tone Turnbull |
1.16,0 |
3160 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Par Ailleurs |
h |
|
Calife des Noues - Dolly Doll |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Tom Forkerud |
1.16,0 |
3160 |
1422 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Flibustier |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Kaironaise |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
|
Kristian Lamöy |
1.16,3 |
3160 |
1853 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Triple Crown |
h |
|
Korean - Petite Crown |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.16,0 |
3180 |
910 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jamie Bonanza |
h |
|
Stand Strong - Ghost Dance |
|
Ole-Christian Kjenner |
|
Lars Martin Antonsen |
1.17,1 |
3140 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Big City Rambler |
v |
|
Storstadsbusen - Orions Hilda |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Trond Gjervan |
1.16,7 |
3160 |
1174 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Bruno di Quattro |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Ijssel |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
brg |
3140 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quincy Frontline |
v |
|
Rotation - Juicy Frontline |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Frode Hamre |
dg |
3140 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Per Ulvens Äreslöp |
2013-09-08 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Vasadu |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Armbro Norway |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,8 |
3140 |
85 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Leonas Yannic |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Ylva Brodda |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.14,9 |
3180 |
349 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Anthony Boko |
v |
|
Revenue - Speedy Service |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,5 |
3160 |
195 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Ultimate Rock |
h |
|
Steinlager - Bijou Hanover |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.16,6 |
3120 |
76 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Barifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Bahama |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.16,2 |
3140 |
41 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Right On Time S.M. |
h |
|
Gill's Victory - Vicki Öbo |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Morten Juul |
1.16,9g |
3120 |
60 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Dominus |
h |
|
Andover Hall - So Wonderful |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.16,0 |
3160 |
1236 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Pershing Boy |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Sinette Frost |
|
Per Ludvig Nilsen |
|
Per Ludvig Nilsen |
1.16,5 |
3140 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Pasha |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Chili Kahn |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Pål Buer |
1.17,2 |
3120 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kain Face |
v |
|
Egon Lavec - Expedient |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Jan-Ivar Johansen |
1.17,2g |
3120 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Victor Palema |
v |
|
Adams Hall - Camilla Palema |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
1.16,3 |
3160 |
1273 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Svana Line |
s |
|
Rite On Line - Svana |
|
Sebastian Hedblom |
|
Sebastian Hedblom |
1.17,4 |
3120 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Relax Jet |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Mascarade |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
dist |
3160 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Stjerne Steensgård |
h |
|
Chipmate - Venus Steensgård |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
brg |
3120 |
1007 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Marionmetropolitan |
v |
|
Donato Hanover - Exit Row Hanover |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Kristian Lamöy |
dg |
3120 |
729 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Per Ulvens Äreslöp |
2012-09-09 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Support Vacation |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Artisane |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Erik Killingmo |
1.16,4 |
3140 |
153 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Gangster Advice |
v |
|
Giant Chill - Pica Pica |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.16,5 |
3140 |
77 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Boreas |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Tabora |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
1.16,0 |
3160 |
243 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Obtain |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Ruby Tuesday |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
1.16,6 |
3140 |
198 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Conchnito |
v |
|
In Conchnito - Precious Image K. |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.16,7 |
3140 |
490 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Ysvink |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - VIctory Joe |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.16,7g |
3140 |
124 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Laugh At My Face |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Queen's Counsel |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Kristian Malmin |
1.17,7 |
3100 |
144 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Delphis Jag |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Delphis Trader |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Ove Kenneth Karlsen |
1.16,9g |
3140 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Onion F.H. |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Zagara Jet |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
1.16,4g |
3160 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Bullmeister |
h |
|
Frække Frederik - Tassel Toyah |
|
Rune Wiig |
|
Morten Haugland |
1.16,5g |
3160 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Change My Name |
s |
|
Striking Sahbra - Yankee Dazzle |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Erik Morten Garberg |
1.18,0 |
3100 |
940 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Inspired Love |
h |
|
Love You - Texas Trixi |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.18,8 |
3120 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Pinball Wizard |
h |
|
Love You - Lamitech Astro |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.19,0 |
3160 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
O'lillen |
s |
|
Great Challenger - Jinn F.H. |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Kristian Malmin |
dg |
3100 |
614 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
O.O. Seven V.P. |
hh |
|
S J's Photo - Millennie |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
dg |
3160 |
169 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Per Ulvens Äreslöp |
2011-09-18 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Malcyon Magic |
s |
|
Kadabra - Malcyon |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Stian Hovstö |
1.17,9 |
3120 |
89 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Relax Jet |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Mascarade |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.17,5 |
3140 |
66 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Delphis Jag |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Delphis Trader |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Ove Kenneth Karlsen |
1.18,0 |
3120 |
212 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Obtain |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Ruby Tuesday |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
1.18,0 |
3120 |
214 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Whatwouldtheysay |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Ifhallscouldtalk |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.17,7 |
3140 |
213 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Lingo |
v |
|
Sugarcane Volo - Linsy Prophet |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Torgeir P. Ambjörseiet |
1.17,3 |
3160 |
549 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Mirage Langborg |
v |
|
Shane T. Hanover - Star Trotting |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.18,5 |
3120 |
120 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ross du Vernay |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Harella d'Arc |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
1.18,6g |
3120 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
C.C. Seventy Five |
v |
|
Norvelous Hanover - I. Seventy Five |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.17,8g |
3160 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
The Best As |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Torcher Crown |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Else-Beth Viddal |
1.18,5 |
3140 |
608 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Sune Palema |
v |
|
Banker Hall - Annika Palema |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.18,3 |
3160 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Wee Catch Diamond |
v |
|
Diamond Way - Wee Caitlin |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.20,0 |
3140 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Super Challenge |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Calva Dicks |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
brg |
3140 |
294 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Samuraj November |
h |
|
In Love With You - Julia November |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
dg |
3120 |
627 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Lincoln Frontline |
v |
|
Dexter Frontline - Stefanie Corleone |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Per Ulvens Äreslöp |
2010-09-19 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Last Man Standing |
h |
|
Love You - Lady Louise |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.17,3 |
3160 |
20 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Cream Of Arnie |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Persos Bossanova |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.16,3 |
3200 |
151 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Moni Rock |
v |
|
Rockaroundtheclock - Miss Dikki |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Arne Moe |
1.17,0 |
3180 |
568 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Try Me On |
v |
|
Shogun Lobell - Let Them Try |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Anette Stene |
1.16,6 |
3200 |
585 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Shanti's Lorentz K. |
h |
|
Gidde Palema - Shanty Inherit |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.17,1 |
3180 |
487 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Lingo |
v |
|
Sugarcane Volo Linsy Prophet |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Torgeir P. Ambjörseiet |
1.16,7 |
3200 |
1259 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Auro News |
h |
|
Super News - Auro Charlom |
|
Göran Antonsen |
|
Cato Antonsen |
1.16,5 |
3220 |
415 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Edenhof |
v |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Greyhound Birthday |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.18,0 |
3160 |
678 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Fill Joy Dream |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Fill Josselyn |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Björn Garberg |
1.18,0 |
3160 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Max S.R. |
v |
|
Buvetier d’Aunou - Yankee Bloom |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.18,1 |
3160 |
946 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
One Way Ås |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Nilema Way |
|
Truls S. Glittum |
|
Ole Björn Hoppestad |
1.18,2 |
3160 |
1063 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Tinita Love |
s |
|
Super News - Zandra Hill |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Ole Björn Hoppestad |
1.17,3 |
3200 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Jaghound |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Sister’s Sledge |
|
Tom Horpestad |
|
Tom Horpestad |
1.18,4 |
3180 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Jet Staro |
h |
|
Supergill - Real Diamond |
|
Liv Jorunn Lund |
|
Liv Jorunn Lund |
1.19,4 |
3160 |
1045 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Heimer X.O. |
v |
|
Super News - Free Sund |
|
Tor Arne Stordal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|