|
Vincennes 2019-05-11 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Jerry Mom |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Portland |
h |
|
Ganymede - Eiffel Bi |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Alcoy |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Divann |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Dollar Soyer |
h |
|
Phlegyas - Quinoa Soyer |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Extra Light |
s |
|
Village Mystic - Ulotis du Goutier |
|
David Thomain |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Diavolo Criscani |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Rebelle Criscani |
|
Christopher Corbineau |
|
Fabrice Lindrec |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Dream de Nilrem |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Naomi de Chamant |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Broadwell |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Boria |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Erwin Bot |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
The Bucket List F. |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Global Keepsake |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Hélèna Burman |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Delfino |
h |
|
Speedy Blue - Miss Volo |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
United Love |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Dolly Kronos |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Björn Goop |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Dostoievski |
v |
|
Ganymede - Noor des Charmes |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Calle Crown |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hillary Crown |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Victor Ferm |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Gavina Di Casei |
|
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-05-12 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Caprice du Lupin |
v |
|
Chaillot - Nadege Francerie |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,4 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Class de Loriol |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.12,6 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Titanium Gar |
v |
|
Daguet Rapide - Lady Killer Gar |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.12,7 |
2850 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Delloro Vedaquais |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Spandelle |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,7 |
2850 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Direct Way |
v |
|
Quaker Jet - Queen Flore |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Cyriel d'Atom |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Oliga d'Atom |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Aime De Graeve |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Calencia |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Olencia |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Cerenzo Turbo |
h |
|
Ganymède - Poesie de Vigne |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Coach Franbleu |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Olydra |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dominator Blond |
h |
|
Kenor de Cosse - Orchidee Blonde |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Chica de Joudes |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Queschua Love |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Diademe Blue |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Pepite d'Or Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Dancing Love |
h |
|
Uniclove - Sissi du Caieu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Capralo |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Une de Bussy |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Rene Aebischer |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Clementine F.F. |
s |
|
Revenue - Carpe Annynova |
|
David Thomain |
|
Björn Goop |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ducato Bourbon |
h |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Derby de Souvigne |
v |
|
Othello Bourbon - Sata Josselyn |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-05-13 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Tessy d*Ete |
s |
|
Ganymede - Love Me Tender |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Chant des Sirenes |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Nice Quenny |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Cantin de l'Eclair |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Noce Joyeuse |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Belline d'Urzy |
s |
|
Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
El Catwalk |
s |
|
Classic Photo - El Mistress Leena |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Cathy A Quira |
s |
|
Password - Quira des Jacquets |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Bajazet |
h |
|
Qwerty - Perkine |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Caduceus des Baux |
v |
|
Mark Speed - Festina des Baux |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Marion Hue |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Santiago d'Ete |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Love Me Tender |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
King Sir Kir |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Kings Blondie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Billard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Psycho |
h |
|
From Above - Tiba Lavec |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Björn Goop |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Best du Hauty |
v |
|
Roc Meslois - Nadrema |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-05-14 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Uza Josselyn |
s |
|
Love You - Teza Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,4 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Staro Italy |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Irene Bi |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,5 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
El Catwalk |
s |
|
Classic Photo - El Mistress Leena |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,5 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Montdore |
h |
|
Love You - Self Made Woman |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,5 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Geisha Sund |
s |
|
Love You - Kanadia |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,6 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Saphire Bi |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Valley Jean Bi |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,7 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Rue du Bac |
h |
|
Infinitif - Ici |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,8 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Diadora B.R. |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Africain |
h |
|
Oardo - Kamine |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Boys Going In |
h |
|
Going Kronos - Namura |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Bel Avis |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gloria Maris |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Bajazet |
h |
|
Qwerty - Perkine |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Baraka d'Henlou |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Laura d'Etangville |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Radieux |
v |
|
Love You - Dordogne |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Biwa Nectar |
h |
|
Nectar - Nika |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-05-09 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Rember Mail |
h |
|
Toss Out - E Mail Spin |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Perkins Grif |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Radiant Victory |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Rooibos |
h |
|
Rotation - Miss Tessami |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Lionel |
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Prince di Poggio |
h |
|
Varenne - Moon Shadow |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Pleasure Kronos |
s |
|
Varenne - Speaks Volume |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Cristian Rizzo |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Alpha Saltor |
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Accordeon |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quaba des Corvees |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Atout du Lerre |
v |
|
Oakwood du Closet - Haquikmie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Fly the World |
s |
|
Juliano Star - Night Mare E. |
|
Bjorn Rocklinger |
|
Bjorn Rocklinger |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Roxanne Bar |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Catello Savarese |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Adio Josselyn |
h |
|
And Arifant - Queda Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Alexia du Cherisay |
s |
|
Le Big Boss - Precious Thing |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-05-10 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Vulcain de Vandel |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Ophelia de Vandel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Ultra Classique |
h |
|
Kiwi - Javana de Mai |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Emmanuel Bouyer |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Under Blue |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Jangala |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Orchetto Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Frutute Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Unora de Lou |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nora de Lou |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
17 |
|
7 |
|
Clint W Boko |
h |
|
Abano As - Vantz Boko |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Up the Green |
h |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Nemenine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Franck Terry |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Une de Chelun |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Malice d'Haufor |
|
Jeremy Koubiche |
|
Jean Marc Souici |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Viva la Vida |
s |
|
Quaro - Perriere |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Paradiziac |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Millet Lb |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Priest Prav |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Ginny Grift |
|
Mattia Monaco |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Lelievre |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Upman |
v |
|
Kepler - Niyati |
|
Bernard Mascle |
|
Bernard Mascle |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Plutonio |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Indra Bi |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Vabellino |
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Girl de Chantepie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Dream Magic BE |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Dantesca Cla |
|
Josef Franzl |
|
Josef Franzl |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-05-11 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Orchetto Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Frutute Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Ugor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Olitro - Klea du Beauvoisin |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Utinka Selloise |
s |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Opitergium |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Jovelinotte |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - L'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Une de Chelun |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Malice d'Haufor |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Marc Souici |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Oibambam Effe |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Overland Gar |
s |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Happy Diamonds |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Une Rockstar |
s |
|
Nahar de Beval - Nuit Noire |
|
Stephane Rouxel |
|
Stephane Rouxel |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-05-12 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Touch Of Quick |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Fichtre |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Nephenta Lux |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Miss Camelia Om |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Talida du Vivier |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Cara Mia du Gault |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Stay The Night |
v |
|
Ride The Night - Stayslinger |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Daniel Wikberg |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Tag Wood |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mysterious Valley |
|
Mike Lenders |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Topaze d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Gunilla |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Niccolo' Lavec |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Image Lavec |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tonio de Fanny |
h |
|
Mon Bellouet - Julie de Beauvois |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tango Somolli |
h |
|
Full Account - Moonlight Somolli |
|
Claude Mathe |
|
Claude Mathe |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Turbo Jet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-05-14 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Satchmo Wood |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Kova Josselyn |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Statue of Liberty |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Caolica de Suce |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Sixia des Angles |
s |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Signe d'Amour |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Gagnante d'Amour |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Mineiro As |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Bandeira As |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Martina Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Seros |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Legende |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Madison Om |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Formed Pine |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Santa Rosa France |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Helice France |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Succes du Poto |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Bank Note |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-05-15 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Rouge Vif |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Interaction |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,7 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Roi Vert |
h |
|
Achille - La Chasse Verte |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Royale du Chene |
s |
|
Hello Jo - Imperiale du Chene |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Rieussec |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ironie Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Rich of Carless |
h |
|
Grisbi de Carless - Idala de Carless |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-05-09 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Xanthos Crown |
v |
|
Zerberus - Xantina Goj |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Catrin Fajersson |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Quelle Aventure |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Bahama |
|
Richard William Denechere |
|
Richard William Denechere |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Quopeck |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cendrilla du Pont |
|
Severine Raimond |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Quick Nevele |
s |
|
Love You - Just A Nevele |
|
Jerome Chavatte |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Quechua de Charue |
s |
|
Korean - Gitane de Billeron |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Qwerty |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-05-10 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
34 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Pin Up de la Loge |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Et Toujours Belle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
17 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Punch de Chenu |
v |
|
Corot - Deesse d'Isques |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
8 840 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Prince du Chevrel |
v |
|
Hasard Lavec - Hirondelle de Rio |
|
Guy Maillard |
|
Guy Maillard |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
4 080 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Hugo d'Estino |
h |
|
J.R. Broline - Princess Charm |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gilbert Masschaele |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
2 040 |
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Perle Speed |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Hydra Speed |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
1 360 |
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Podium |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Ephelie |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
680 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Patrick Bac |
1.18,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Whoopie As |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Why Indeed |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-05-12 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Oblat Pierji |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Dariola |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Oman |
h |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Hacienda de Lune |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Oh James |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Danabella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Orelie Madrik |
s |
|
Ganymede - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Odessa Gentille |
s |
|
Gobernador - Forfaiture |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Frosty Aas |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Greenback Lobell |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Oree Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Cartinoa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando des Baux |
h |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Festina des Baux |
|
Marion Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Fling Kronos |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Pannalady |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Juri Turja |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Origan du Vivier |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Varbella du Vivier |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
One And Only |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Doina |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-05-13 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Express Road |
h |
|
Passionnant - Working Mom |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Guiseppe Guzzinati |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Exploit Caf |
h |
|
Toss Out - Vaiolet Caf |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Early Maker |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Emelita Lobell |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Nem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Haute Voltige |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Tygo Idzarda |
h |
|
Reado - Face It |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Notre Guerrier |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Tactique |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Naquitine |
s |
|
Achille - Guarana |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Alain Lelodet |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Eclisse Domar |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Scintilla Domar |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Robin Q. |
h |
|
Barbeque - Vicky Simb |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-05-14 |
|
Prix du Perreux |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Mirage du Goutier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Amethyste |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
My Love Lady |
s |
|
Echo - Fanny de France |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Modern Jazz |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cemona Josselyn |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Maelia de Vandel |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Maestro de Neuvy |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casamancaise |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Philippe Perret |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Master Perrine |
h |
|
Off Gy - Grace Perrine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Macaraika |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alalaika des Pres |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Bruno Angot |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Pralini |
s |
|
Firm Tribute - Lady Jison |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Japa's Dream |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Japa Lobell |
|
Willi Rode |
|
Klaus Horn |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Mich Phili |
h |
|
Podosis - Golidore |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Mazarina |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Razzia |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Shaft |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Tibijou |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Stefan Melander |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|