|
Vincennes 2019-02-02 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
General du Parc |
h |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Amazone du Parc |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Guerrier Royal |
h |
|
Very Nice Marceaux - Violetta de Retz |
|
Guillermo Roig Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig Balaguer |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Gatsby Perrine |
h |
|
Bird Parker - Unabella Perrine |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Granon Vedaquais |
h |
|
Brillantissime - Sestriere |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Get Happy |
h |
|
Bird Parker - Rasta Perrine |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Galactic |
h |
|
Oh James - Amilka |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Gassman d'Essa |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - A Pearl Djames |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Christophe Marie |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Gospel de Bailly |
h |
|
Love You - Quokine de Chavot |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Gotland |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sanawa |
|
|
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-02-03 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Fastissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
File Gin |
h |
|
Repeat Love - Toscara Pellois |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Fakir du Lorault |
h |
|
Vaillant Cash - Native du Lorault |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Frederic Heon |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Fabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Tabriz du Gite - Salamandre du Gite |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Rodolphe Barette |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Fast des Brousses |
h |
|
Ganymede - Malda des Brousses |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Fifty Kalouma |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sadaya de Cerisy |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Fric du Chene |
h |
|
Chene - Oseille du Chene |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Fighter Smart |
h |
|
Uniclove - Vicky Cash |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Cyrille Buhigne |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Feeling Cash |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Royale Star |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Fafiot de Payré |
h |
|
Reve de Beylev - Valaquenta |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Charles Dreux |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
For You Madrik |
h |
|
Up and Quick - Quelea Madrik |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-02-04 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Ecu Pierji |
h |
|
Tucson - Tosca Pierji |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Eliseo |
h |
|
Timoko - Solaria |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Easy des Racques |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Ombre des Racques |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Espoir de Toues |
h |
|
Very Look - Tekitoise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Tag Wood - Night Goal |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christophe Lancelin |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Easy Turgot |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Tamise Turgot |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Emir de Perthuis |
h |
|
Vanishing Point - Ustiana de Daidou |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Giacomo Contri |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Eustache |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Quoska des Arris |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Express Evening |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Traviata de Star |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Guillaume Grelier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Eagle |
h |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre - Rania de Joudes |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Spandelle |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Equinoxe |
h |
|
Equiano - Porza |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Django Riff |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Dollar Macker |
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Salt Lake City |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Ducato Bourbon |
h |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Del Piero de Lou |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Lola de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Dijon |
h |
|
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Darwin Maza |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Paloma |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Dragon des Racques |
h |
|
Love You - Quinte des Racques |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Derrick de Nganda |
h |
|
Tucson - Nymphe de Nganda |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dream Turgot |
h |
|
Sancho Turgot - Kanasta Turgot |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Cristal Money |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Making Money |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Cahal des Rioults |
h |
|
Password - Plesse des Rioults |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Canari Match |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Ruelle d'Ostal |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caid Griff |
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Consul Madrik |
h |
|
Quitus du Mexique - Kiss Me de Trevart |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Carlton de Viette |
h |
|
Imoko - Mini Ceinture |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Peter Derycke |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Cesario Vici |
h |
|
Redeo Josselyn - Mona Vici |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Coup Droit |
h |
|
Prodigious - Saint Leonard |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Colt Turgot |
h |
|
Paisy Dream - Riante Amie |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-02-01 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Brutus de Bailly |
h |
|
Niky - Ninon de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Brillantissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Bolide de Gueron |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Olivia |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,2 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Best of Sly |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Quinella Aimef |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Bocage d'Ortige |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Providence Dortige |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Bolchoi du Boulay |
h |
|
Olitro - Mona Lisa Jet |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Bioness |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Quiradelle d'Hilly |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bixente |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Ketty Mesloise |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Bird Parker |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Belisha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-02-02 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Atlas de Joudes |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Queschua Love |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
A Mysterious Love |
h |
|
Love You - Mysterious Valley |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Albion |
h |
|
Nice Love - Orcieres |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Arginio des Godins |
h |
|
Norginio - Oceane Fiere |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Assword de Bea |
h |
|
Password - Lea de Fourcade |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Acteur de Larre |
h |
|
Paisy Dream - Qasidamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Artistic Charm |
h |
|
Prodigious - Libre Allure |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Akim du Cap Vert |
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-02-04 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Veloce Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Efficace Gede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Visconti du Home |
h |
|
Jet Fortuna - Idylle du Home |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Vif Lucernais |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Deesse Pichonniere |
|
Damien Heon |
|
Damien Heon |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Vigove |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Govive |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Very Pleasant |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Very Look |
h |
|
Look de Star - Milady Wood |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Valky de Bellouet |
h |
|
Ismael du Pont - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vegas des Oliviers |
h |
|
Prodigious - Ops Clairchamp |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Virtuose |
h |
|
Ganymede - Nigella |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Vaillant Cash |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Viking du Goutier |
h |
|
Onyx du Goutier - Oceanara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-02-05 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Univers Turgot |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Gloria Dei |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Un Diamant d'Amour |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Havane de la Motte |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Uranus du Goutier |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Monza Sport |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Ultramontain |
h |
|
Maitre d'Atout - Lea des Bosquets |
|
Cedric Deffaux |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Utwo Seven |
h |
|
Kazire de Guez - Dondolfiere |
|
Philippe Marie |
|
Philippe Marie |
1.20,1 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Uaukir |
h |
|
Password - Kiralla |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Until Love |
h |
|
Love You - Kova Josselyn |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Uno la Chesnaie |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Luna du Goutier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-02-06 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Tucson |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Iolanthe |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Torino d'Auvillier |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Oceane d'Auvillier |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Tiesolo d'Occagnes |
h |
|
Biesolo - Jazza Bourbon |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Tonio de Fanny |
h |
|
Mon Bellouet - Julie de Beauvois |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Tonkin de Bellouet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Tischendorf Padd |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe David |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Timoko |
h |
|
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Richard Westerink |
|
Richard Westerink |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Tchao Love |
h |
|
Love You - Slave |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Age Posthumus |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Top Barbes |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ocre Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-01-31 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
So Lovely Girl |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - My Lovely Girl |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Saxo de Vandel |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lidice de Vandel |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Sinou Madrik |
h |
|
Infant du Bossis - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Succes du Poto |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Bank Note |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Olivier Potier |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Sunset Jal |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Jaldemosa |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Showtime Bourbon |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - My Lady Bourbon |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Severino |
h |
|
Gobernador - Katia de
Tillard |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Signe d'Amour |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Gagnante d'Amour |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Olivier Chene |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-02-02 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Ready Cash |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.17,0 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,2 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Rigolo de Ginai |
h |
|
Biesolo - Fanfreluche du Rib |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.17,5 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Riton de la Rouvre |
h |
|
Keed Tivoli - Grive de la Rouvre |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,6 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Revel d'Anama |
h |
|
Flash de Cosse - Image d'Atout |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-02-03 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Quick Wood |
h |
|
Love You - Dira |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Quido du Goutier |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Quick de la Loge |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Et Toujours Belle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Querido de Blary |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Florette de Blary |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Quintillus |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Iwo Jima |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Quesnay |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Fancy Jet |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Quartier Maitre |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Ephelide |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.17,7 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Que Je t'Aime |
h |
|
Love You - Heartless |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quenavo Jenilou |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Hormiga |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.21,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quartz Pierre |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Jolie Pierre |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Queiros des Arcs |
h |
|
Flash de Cosse - Idylle Pierji |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Gouin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-02-04 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Prince d'Espace |
h |
|
Himo Josselyn - Eden's Star |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,8 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Phlegyas |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Gea |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Password |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Petit Brazille |
h |
|
Install - Josette |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Palermo |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Fantanella |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Kruithof |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Parabellum |
h |
|
Install - Acribie |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Papa Gueno |
h |
|
In Love With You - Jarnotte |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Player |
h |
|
Ganymede - Fia du Mirel |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Pur Batz d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bigfeu - Cote de Batz |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Prince Mortagnais |
h |
|
Hermes Perrine - Gibbie de L'Huisne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-02-05 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Osiris de Corbery |
h |
|
Joe L'Amoroso - Bellone de Corbery |
|
Michel Dreano |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Ojipey Vinoir |
h |
|
Hasting - Calliope Vinoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Orlando Vici |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Irlande du Nord |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Onward du Clos |
h |
|
Esterhazy - Damia d'Or |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
David Cupif |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Oman Aldo |
h |
|
Elio Josselyn - Darling de Rozoy |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Othello du Rib |
h |
|
Capriccio - Garda |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Luc Roelens |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ohnous Madrik |
h |
|
Biesolo - Catharina d'Arc |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Obrillant |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-01-31 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Nuage Noir |
h |
|
Cyrius Buissonay - Gironde du Avre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Natif de L'Hommee |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quarlene |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Neleos du Goutier |
h |
|
Corot - Feline Charmeuse |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Cyrille Buhigne |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Nedjd des Rondes |
h |
|
Ginger Somolli - Ermanina |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
News Dealer |
h |
|
Ever Jet - Darling Goal |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Navarro du Pech |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Vanda du Pech |
|
Alain Chavatte |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.19,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Nelson de Vandel |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Northfield Park |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Auburn |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-02-01 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.17,4 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Mentor du Goutier |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Biscayenne |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.18,2 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Manix du Bignon |
h |
|
Vieux Sam - Deborah du Bignon |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.18,4 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Milord du Chene |
h |
|
Capriccio - Ulyssia de Nize |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.18,8 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Marquis d'Espace |
h |
|
Himo Josselyn - Eden's Star |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.18,9 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Meeting Sport |
h |
|
Himo Josselyn - Grenade Castelets |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.19,8 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Me Too |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Verozita |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Matador de Vrie |
h |
|
Passionnant - Creole de Vrie |
|
Pierre Touvais |
|
Roger Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Mint Julep |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Ginger Lady |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Memphis du Rib |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Muktar d'Hague |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Bionica d'Hague |
|
Olivier Picard |
|
Jean Claude Picard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-02-02 |
|
Prix Paul Viel |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
L'As de Viretaute |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Aube et Vire |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adonia |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
L'As du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Clera du Pas |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Lombard |
h |
|
Jiosco - Alabama |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Lulu la Science |
h |
|
Uranium de Tillard - Brindille de Mai |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Philippe Deroyand |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
L'Artiste |
h |
|
Ever Jet - Quabrina d'Arc |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Lancelot Tuilerie |
h |
|
Theo Del Amor - Vesta Tuilerie |
|
Franck Bezier |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.17,0 |
2175 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Litige de Cym |
h |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Douce Cloclo |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Franck Harel |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
L'As de Boussieres |
h |
|
Courlis du Pont - Eva de Oeuvre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Leader de Monchel |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Elythis de Monchel |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Lord Angot |
h |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Rose du Trot |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Lilium Madrik |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Elea de Galaxie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|