|
Vincennes
2019-06-28 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Clegs des Champs |
h |
|
Legs du Clos - Proserpine |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Vertige de Chenu |
v |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Neige de Chenu |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Al Capone Jet |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Pierre Coignard |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Daida de Vandel |
s |
|
Real de Lou - Gallia de Vandel |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Baron du Goutier |
v |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Orelie de Retz |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Benjamin Aubert |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Vivier de l'Oison |
v |
|
Prince de Montfort - Punaise |
|
Morgane Blot |
|
Vincent Jarry |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Volcan de Bellande |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Etoile de Bellande |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Carly |
v |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Thea de Jelma |
|
Emeline Desmigneux |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Vaquero du Mont |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Lacovia |
|
Marion Lemonnier |
|
Romain Jajolet |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bon Copain |
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.18,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Cassate |
s |
|
Neoh Jiel - Quiva du Rib |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Virgious du Maza |
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-06-29 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Alpha Saltor |
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Anzi des Liards |
v |
|
Look de Star - Nausicaa du Sud |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Bohemian Rhapsody |
s |
|
Niky - Kuala Lumpur |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Vaquero du Mont |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Lacovia |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Romain Jajolet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Best of Jets |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Cyprien des Bordes |
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Perle des Bordes |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Adelia de Melodie |
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-06-30 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Alpha Saltor |
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Vaquero du Mont |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Lacovia |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Romain Jajolet |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Arlington Dream |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Biscuit Delavera |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Neva du Rosier |
|
Clement Frecelle |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Veloce du Banney |
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Aventurier Cehere |
v |
|
Niky - Iloa de l'Orne |
|
Antoine Dabouis |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ulka des Champs |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gilles Curens |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Uppercut du Houlet |
v |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Etoile du Ganep |
|
Mathieu Daougabel |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Hermina Beauces |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Jeremy Duteuil |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ugolin du Maine |
v |
|
Hugo du Bossis - Oriane du Maine |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Jean Yves Touillet |
1.18,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Melodie Jenilou |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2016-07-01 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Texas de l'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tornade de Digeon |
s |
|
Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
|
v |
|
Uconn Roc - Maureen Lobell |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Tess de Villeneuve |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Joie de Villeneuve |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Severine Raimond |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Virgious du Maza |
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
El Mago Pellini |
h |
|
Chocolatier - My Intuition |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-06-26 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nene' Degli Ulivi |
v |
|
Uconn Roc - Maureen Lobell |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Udayama |
s |
|
Echo - Lancia du Pont |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Texas de l'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Veloce du Banney |
h |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Ulm de Chichevet |
v |
|
Kid Speed - Lara de Couronne |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Gaillard |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Satin d'Avril |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Ina d'Avril |
|
Aurelien Desmarres |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Utopie Imperiale |
s |
|
Kepler - Joie Imperiale |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-06-27 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Sourire de Voutre |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Goella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Nene' Degli Ulivi |
v |
|
Uconn Roc - Maureen Lobell |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Quarnac de l'Iton |
v |
|
Ideal de l'Iton - Classic Mesloise |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Rafi Renardiere |
v |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Baniza de Plomb |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Michel-Paul Lemarchand |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Rapide du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Gerveine Barbes |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Supervisor |
h |
|
Podosis - In Camera |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Joël Despres |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Texas de l'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Remember Jihem |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Feriana |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Jean-Marie Monclin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tuanita d'Occagnes |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Juanita d'Occagnes |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
David Desclos |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-06-25 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Pluto du Vivier |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Iguine du Vivier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Christophe Sorel |
1.12,9 |
2700 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.12,9 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Taiga du Rib |
s |
|
Nice Love - Galinette Cendree |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Remember Jihem |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Feriana |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Poeme des Dombes |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Une Ardechoise |
|
Romain Le Creps |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Potin Meslois |
v |
|
Full Account - Ingeniosite |
|
David Thomain |
|
Pierre Belloche |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-06-26 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Potin Meslois |
v |
|
Full Account - Ingeniosite |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Pas Sans Toi |
h |
|
In Love With You - Fatre |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
David Cinier |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Precieux Perrine |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Bali Perrine |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Ocean du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Doucette Hyaule |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Quassia du Bon Air |
v |
|
Capriccio - Io de Courson |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Organdi d'Or |
v |
|
Achille - Hovillara d'Or |
|
Quentin Seguin |
|
Mme Gilbert Masschaele |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando du Parc |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Josiris de Touvois |
|
Clement Bouvier |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quel Hermes |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Dame des Ecus |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Hennie Grift |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-06-28 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Quel Hermes |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Dame des Ecus |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Primko Doutreleau |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Falmone |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Pascal Follain |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Opale du Gaultier |
s |
|
Super Male - Gaelle du Gaultier |
|
Estelle Dessartre |
|
Patrice Dessartre |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Or de Jade |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Viga Grandchamp |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Napoleon de Bussy |
h |
|
Perfect Light - Une de Bussy |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Bernard Matthey |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Piombino |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Ciska du Clair |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-06-29 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,1 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Philippe David |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Or de Jade |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Viga Grandchamp |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Napoleon de Bussy |
h |
|
Perfect Light - Une de Bussy |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Marc Andre Bovay |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Opale du Gaultier |
s |
|
Super Male - Gaelle du Gaultier |
|
Emmanuel Dessartre |
|
Patrice Dessartre |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Quauvin |
v |
|
Iton du Gite - Inuline |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Magic des Jacquets |
v |
|
Dream With Me - Furidaca |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Carry Chaineux |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Quaid Select |
h |
|
If Only - Helee de Senoville |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-06-23 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Or de Jade |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Viga Grandchamp |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Lys Petteviniere |
v |
|
Capriccio - Betty Petteviniere |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Pop Star Mess |
s |
|
Criterium d'Ombree - Cigale |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Nymphe du Dollar |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Hermione du Dollar |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Near Sacha |
v |
|
Podosis - Battante Gede |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Steeve Deshayes |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Parissane |
s |
|
In Foot - Harissane |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Steeve Deshayes |
1.19,9 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Otmo de l'Oisel |
v |
|
Amiral Meslois - Estampe de Mone |
|
Romain Lecreps |
|
Steeve Deshayes |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Lacheuse du Val |
s |
|
Challenger de Mye - Duchesse du Val |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-06-24 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Marathon Man |
v |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Hola de Pommereux |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Malakite |
s |
|
Vittel - Goelette |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Lys Petteviniere |
v |
|
Capriccio - Betty Petteviniere |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Lellamika |
s |
|
Abricot du Laudot - Ellamika |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Kalin d'Urga |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Oulka Vilhena |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Belle Star Vilhena |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rite On Track |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Com Baby |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Nana du Las Vegas |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Elite du Las Vegas |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jacques Fernandes |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Orange de Vire |
s |
|
Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Cedrick Paris |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-06-26 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Nouba Turgot |
s |
|
Canada - Daljemosa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Joker de Choisel |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Unique Penalan |
|
Denis Couvreux |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Jeff du Fruitier |
v |
|
Vittel - Durabelle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
James de l'Iton |
v |
|
James Pile - Angie Vera |
|
Mickael Barre |
|
Antonino Gassiraro |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Kendo |
v |
|
Vizir de Retz - Fleur du Goutier |
|
Laura Davodet |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Litya de Bosens |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Altesse Begonia |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Amelie Morisse |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Kalin d'Urga |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-06-27 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Regis Perroteau |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Jelton du Rib |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Teir Ker Eol |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Joker de Choisel |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Unique Penalan |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Idylle de Ballon |
s |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Stania |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Christian Bazire |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
L'Aunou du Fier |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Lord des Bordes |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Violette |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-06-28 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Hesparbet |
v |
|
Quinato - Ulodia |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Isn't It Pacha |
v |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Yoann Lebourgois |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Koppa de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Bora du Declic |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Jonathan Debost |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Kendo |
v |
|
Vizir de Retz - Fleur du Goutier |
|
Laura Davodet |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Hyperis |
h |
|
Ufland - Byphana |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Christian Douillet |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Igor de Miennais |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Topaze de Miennais |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Claude Marie Fougeres |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Indy du Jonc |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Quellia du Jonc |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Menne Drossaert |
v |
|
Yankee Predator - Eva Drossaert |
|
Jeanny Leclet |
|
Medard Bens |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Idylle de Larre |
s |
|
Varum d'Ombree - Anna Bella Mika |
|
Gaetan Marcque |
|
Sylvain Roger |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Imalverne de Guez |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Dea Grandchamp |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Klara des Sarts |
s |
|
Dream With Me - Eva des Sarts |
|
Emile Fournigeault |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Jeff du Fruitier |
v |
|
Vittel - Durabelle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Warin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Hamilton d'Isques |
v |
|
Myoto Barbes - Klotilda |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Luc Roelens |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Hasley de la Rive |
s |
|
Nozay - Baie de la Rive |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Philippe Ferre |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Jordan du Bezirais |
h |
|
Volcan - Agile la Bezirais |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-06-29 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Isn't It Pacha |
v |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Laurent Koubiche |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Idylle de Larre |
s |
|
Varum d'Ombree - Anna Bella Mika |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.17,6 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Klara des Sarts |
s |
|
Dream With Me - Eva des Sarts |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
1.17,6 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Indy du Jonc |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Quellia du Jonc |
|
Benoit Chupin |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.17,8 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Koppa de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Bora du Declic |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Krysos Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - For Ever In Love |
|
Karl Champenois |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.18,2 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Helios d'un Soir |
v |
|
Ami d'Un Soir - Amande Fleurie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Pierre Khayat |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Impulse |
v |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Abrizane |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Etienne Herbeau |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Idalo |
h |
|
Ursis - Quela |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-07-01 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Imalverne de Guez |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Dea Grandchamp |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
1.17,7 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Indien de l'Aron |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Aube Pellois |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.18,1 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.18,2 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Hozay de Mars |
h |
|
Nozay - Urlica du Maine |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
ALeduc - Entrain |
1.18,2 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Geltyss Speed |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Urtica Speed |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.18,3 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Fyloutar |
v |
|
Montsurvent - Quiriana |
|
Philippe Gillot |
|
Jean Leneveu |
1.18,4 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.17,9 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Fossein |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Vose |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Noel Busset |
1.18,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Italica Gede |
s |
|
Workaholic - Scission Gede |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
1.18,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Guerillero |
v |
|
Janus de Crille - Orgia |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Francois Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Gaiement Perrine |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Toccata En Fa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-07-02 |
|
Prix Paul Delanoe |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Ideal de l'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria d'Atout |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Horanne d'Urzy |
s |
|
Kronos du Vivier - Vinaigrette |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Gracchus |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Perle de Chenu |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Idalo |
h |
|
Ursis - Quela |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Hozay de Mars |
h |
|
Nozay - Urlica du Maine |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
ALeduc - Entrain |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Etonne Moi |
v |
|
James Pile - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Michel Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
950 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Italica Gede |
s |
|
Workaholic - Scission Gede |
|
Annick Sassier |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Gamin de Batilly |
v |
|
Mathusalem - Vanina du Pont |
|
Christophe Lancelin |
|
Michael Gerard Baron |
1.17,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Iatka Bocain |
s |
|
Renoso - Carlotta Bocain |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Francois Yver |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Grand Guerrier |
v |
|
Tresor de la Motte - Poupee du Puits |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|