|
Enghien 2019-07-31 |
|
Prix du Parc des
Princes |
€ 67 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Calaska de Guez |
s |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Miss de Guez |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
30 150 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Jerry Mom |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
16 750 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Nancy America |
s |
|
Revenue - Camargue |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
9 380 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Cocktail Julino |
v |
|
Pagalor - Lady de Beauregard |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
5 360 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Le Retour - Ina d'Avril |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
3 350 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
v |
|
Giant Cat - Orelie de Play |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
1 340 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Discours Joyeux |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Quelle Copine |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
670 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Super Nice |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Flax Avenue |
|
David Thomain |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Baraka de Bellou |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oilifina |
|
Jean Charles Piton |
|
Denis Elhaik |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Baron du Bourg |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Pin Up du Bourg |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Ganymede - Noor des Charmes |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Brasil de Bailly |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quokine de Chavot |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
As Dore |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dragee d'Or |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Henk Grift |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Duc de Jiel - Lea Royale |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Ulrika Furan |
|
Marcus Waldmuller |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Class de Loriol |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon |
|
|
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2018-08-01 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Titty Jepson |
s |
|
Varenne - Lama di Costa |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
27 900 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
v |
|
Capriccio - Orminda |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Tripolini V P |
v |
|
Archduke Kemp - Lady Magic |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
8 680 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Baladin Hongrois |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Relodie Hongroise |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
4 960 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Mandarino Blue - Ma Belle Reine |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
3 100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Voeland |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt |
|
Nico d'Haenens |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Baraka de Bellou |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oilifina |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Denis Elhaik |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Diadora B.R. |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lover Face |
v |
|
Love You - Ambra Ok |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Diamond |
v |
|
Classic Photo - Gala dei Bessi |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Classic Way |
h |
|
Prodigious - Pole Position |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Africain |
h |
|
Oardo - Kamine |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
As Dore |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dragee d'Or |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Prodigious - Oree de Strata |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Guillaume Lessieu |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Une de Bussy |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
René Aebischer |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2017-08-02 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Azaro d'Eva |
h |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Iomolly |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
27 900 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Voeland |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Ulexa des Plans |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola Dessuti |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
8 680 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Blues d'Ourville |
v |
|
Password - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Pierre Houel |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
4 960 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Salsa d'Orgeres |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
3 100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Diadora B.R. |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Radieux |
v |
|
Love You - Dordogne |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
620 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
As Dore |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dragee d'Or |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Plutonio |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Indra Bi |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Bambina Magic |
s |
|
Nuage de Lait - Rive Magic |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.16,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Orchetto Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Frutute Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.16,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Varenne - Honey Face |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.18,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Uppercut Orange |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mimi l'Abeille |
|
Gregoire Houel |
|
Gregoire Houel |
arr |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Classic Photo - El Mistress Leena |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
arr |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2016-08-03 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Varenne - Laura Kemp |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,0a |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Varus du Bocage |
h |
|
Paisy Dream - Noria du Bocage |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Romuald Mourice |
1.15,1a |
2150 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,1a |
2150 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,1a |
2150 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Rossella Ross |
s |
|
Self Possessed - Northern Jewel |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.15,1a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Vanille du Dollar |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Magalie du Dollar |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,2a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Amiral du Bisson |
v |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Melodie du Bisson |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Morice |
1.15,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Tobrouk de Payre |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orcade de Payre |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Yves Touillet |
1.15,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Juliano Rags |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Julia Rags |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ulf du Noyer |
v |
|
Love You - Pagoda |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Vif d'Or du Poli |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Fontaine du Poli |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Piton |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vinochka |
s |
|
Finger Deus - Gina de la Plesse |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Filip Sap |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ulexa des Plans |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola Dessuti |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Uvevering du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain |
|
Charles Cuilller |
|
Jean Lelievre |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Re Italiano Ur |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dark Lux Sm |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2015-07-29 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Conrads Fredrik |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Ahmeida |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
David Lemarchand |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Ravenna |
h |
|
Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Very Well Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Encombevineuse |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Unice de Guez |
s |
|
Capriccio - Eau Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Ut Viniere |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Oasis Viniere |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Victoria Antonia Ginard Jurgens |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Umberto de Nacre |
v |
|
Korean - Ivana d'Arc |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Louisville Ås |
v |
|
Euro - Regina Nilema |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
La Vida Loca |
s |
|
Ganymede - Diasia |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Uvevering du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Tropic du Hetre |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Perthuis |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Topaze Royale |
s |
|
Light Up de Vonnas - Lea Royale |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Princess Kronos |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Malibu Princess |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Christophe Martens |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Uppercut Orange |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mimi l'Abeille |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ustie Haufor |
s |
|
Niky - Lara du Houlbet |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Soleil du Verger |
v |
|
Gogo - Fabiola du Verger |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2014-07-30 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Lobell Countess |
s |
|
Abano As - Countess Diamond |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,1a |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Elles W.Phedo |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Elles W.Lolita |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Thomas Claesson |
1.12,1a |
2150 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Tabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Ganymede - Kabrizia du Gite |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
I Saw You |
v |
|
Love You - I Saw Molly |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Åke Lindblom |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Tina du Citrus |
s |
|
Niky - Onna Lisa |
|
Eric Audebert |
|
Jean Michel Asin |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Nefertite Del Rio |
s |
|
Varenne - Zeudia |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Take |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Koncole |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Tornado de l'Ocean |
v |
|
Look de Star - Talvina |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Rionero |
v |
|
Ganymede - Kraina |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tempete d'Azur |
s |
|
Fripon Rose - Liasse d'Azur |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Conrads Fredrik |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Ahmeida |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Decarone |
h |
|
Supergill - Spinoni Bell |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Mme Gilbert Masschaele |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Sixia des Angles |
s |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quartino |
v |
|
Gogo - Inrosa Girl |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Valery Goetz |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2013-07-31 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Titus de Baffais |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Lady Dry |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Quartz Littoral |
v |
|
Halimede - Joyeuse Coulonces |
|
Laurent Verva |
|
Christine Delamare |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Global Manhattan |
h |
|
Love You - Devilish Yankee |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Aisle Stand |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Twisterella |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Sixia des Angles |
s |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Reach de Vandel |
h |
|
Look de Star - Kahina de Vandel |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Raz de Marée Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sélécao de Lou |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Nephenta Lux |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Miss Camelia Om |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Riktigt Gentil |
h |
|
Capriccio - Forfaiture |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Turbo Jet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Racing Charm |
h |
|
Love You - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2012-08-01 |
|
|
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Le Cannibale |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Heart's Queen |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,8a |
2150 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Royal Charm |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Charmeuse |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Petit Javanais |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Grande Java |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Herve Houel |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
David Lefevre |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Staro Cold Carat |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Real Diamond |
|
Jörgen S Eriksson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quiz de Ginai |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Desopilante |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Quediss du Biston |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Imonette Tivoli |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Royal Quito |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Dame des Ecus |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
David Thomain |
|
Franck Nivard |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Franck Nivard |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2011-08-03 |
|
|
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Romcok de Guez |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Eau Claire |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
31 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
8 060 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Petite Cherie |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Haie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
3 720 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Quasar Joli |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jonction Star |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
1 860 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Pretty Dancer |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Ultra Louisa |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
620 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
Mario Van Dooyeweerd |
|
Heinrich Platvoet |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Rachmaninov Seven |
h |
|
Korean - Indiana du Pont |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Neige d'Or |
s |
|
Go To The Top - Cascade d'Or |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Normand d'Oger |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Cathia Normande |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Christian Boisnard |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Capelle |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Quartz Duophi |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Jofa du Pas |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quelea Madrik |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Papillon d'Airou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fleur d'Airou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Noceen de Digeon |
h |
|
Off Gy - Vitesse |
|
Gautier Demoulin |
|
Francis Demoulin |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2010-08-04 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Palmyre |
s |
|
Ganymede - Danse des Hetres |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
31 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Orly Montaval |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Gaiete Classique |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Francois Lecarpentier |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Quel Pin |
v |
|
Look de Star - Jasmine du Lys |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
8 060 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
3 720 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Bexipop |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Lady Exclusive |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
1 860 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Must d'Olivier |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Altona |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
620 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Caesar Sanna |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Arnica Crown |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
President |
h |
|
Gobernador - Kalamita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Muchanina |
s |
|
Biesolo - Cicconina |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Laurent Lebourgeois |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nostras d'Amos |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Duchessa d'Amos |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ness d'Ouville |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Deesse d'Ouville |
|
Gregoire Houel |
|
Herve Houel |
ua |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Pablo |
h |
|
Capriccio - Folle Charmeuse |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Quelle Copine |
s |
|
Achille - Haie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Quitty America |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - America d'Em |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Quel Hermes |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Dame des Ecus |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2009-07-29 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Fitzgerald Bigi |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Rocket Affair |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Power Jet |
h |
|
Ganymede - Delmonica Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Mark de Chamant |
h |
|
Go Lucky - Tipsy Bond |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Polka de Vandel |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Scottish de Vandel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Polenska |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Joie de Mai |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Claude Campain |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Makoum Makoum |
h |
|
Corot - Verone du But |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Oree du Marais |
s |
|
Vittel - Foceane |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Notre Audace |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Quelle Audace |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pascal Daulier |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Niarpan |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Rame |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lonely Smiling |
v |
|
Doronic - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Princess Wild |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ixandra Wild |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Maestro de Neuvy |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casamancaise |
|
Luc Aube |
|
Luc Aube |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2008-07-30 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Master Perrine |
v |
|
Off Gy - Grace Perrine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Niarpan |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Rame |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Oh James |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Danabella |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Nice Gold du Lys |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Diva de Vilzy |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Stephane Michel |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Koch Mar |
v |
|
Workaholic - Vabelle Veudoise |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Neops Rivelliere |
v |
|
Classic Rodney - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Marini du Mont |
v |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Fanaria |
|
David Bekaert |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Malin de Fontaine |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Erika du Jonc |
|
Bruno Courault |
|
Bruno Courault |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Global Empire |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Valley Lace |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Natif de l'Hommee |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quarlene |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Number du Chesnel |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fiere d'Herfraie |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Hamble Crown |
h |
|
Crown's Best - Asics Finder |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Mette Holmer |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Orateur |
h |
|
Hugo du Bossis - Gitaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2007-08-01 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Think Yatzee |
h |
|
Pine Lane Yatzee - La Cote |
|
David Bekaert |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Ambassador As |
h |
|
Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Erwin Bot |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Master Dancer |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Vahine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Melodie Pacha |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Cardelie |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
600 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Matador de Vrie |
h |
|
Passionnant - Creole de Vrie |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Roger Baudron |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
The Big Blue World |
h |
|
Copiad - Tameway |
|
Nicolas Mathias |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Jaramago |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casa du Bouffey |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kiss Me du Coglais |
s |
|
Dream With Me - Azalee du Coglais |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Joyeuse d'Or |
s |
|
Vroum d'Or - Feve de Montaigu |
|
Jean Marc Godard |
|
Jacques Bodin |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Natif de l'Hommee |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quarlene |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Manychaille |
s |
|
Chaillot - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2006-08-03 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Milord de Melleray |
v |
|
Biesolo - Energance |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Kilt de Melleray |
h |
|
Rocky de Melleray - Swifty Viking |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Patrick Orriere |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Jaramago |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casa du Bouffey |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Knock de Manche |
v |
|
Workaholic - Ausone |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Kilian |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Unalie |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
Didier Brohier |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Korado d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Balade d'Atout |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Laure Lenoir |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Byron Lord |
h |
|
Supergill - Eclissi Lunare |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Chilli T.Dream |
h |
|
Giant Chill - Dream Gazeau |
|
Manuel Criado |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kim du Coq |
s |
|
Rokardo - Venus du Coq |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Chance au Chef |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fortune Ram |
|
|
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Lys Petteviniere |
v |
|
Capriccio - Betty Petteviniere |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Valery Goetz |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Kelso Bricois |
v |
|
Bolide d'Odyssee - Une de Saint Brice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
L'Amerique |
s |
|
Echo - Charlene Top |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2005-08-04 |
|
Prix du Parc des Princes |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Lhassa |
s |
|
Capriccio - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
L'Amazone du Gite |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Equia du Gite |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Confess Arnie |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Confesslite |
|
Åke Lindblom |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Chilli T.Dream |
h |
|
Giant Chill - Dream Gazeau |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Kakisis |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Sita |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Joker de Choisel |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Unique Penalan |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Leonardo Bob |
h |
|
Anders Crown - Elin Haleryd |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ironie du Gour |
s |
|
Orfeu Negro - Bellayama |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stig H Johansson |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ipsos de Pitz |
h |
|
Biesolo - Quesades |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Hot Five |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Rodasi Grandchamp |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Horus d'Archange |
v |
|
Beautiful Somolli - Varmoniste |
|
Pascal Jean Cordeau |
|
Pascal Jean Cordeau |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Instant de l'Iton |
v |
|
Speed Clayettois - Tagala |
|
Rene Mascle |
|
Rene Mascle |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|