|
|
Gran Premio Palio dei
Comuni, finale |
|
Lire
396 000 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
Pris |
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Sugarcane Volo |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Simply Hanover |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
|
1.11,6a |
1600 |
130 |
|
149 040 000 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Revenue |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Hazel Sund |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
1.11,9a |
1600 |
121 |
|
71 280 000 |
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Buckaroo K. |
h |
|
Wesgate Crown Starlet Bowl |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Erik Bondo |
|
1.12,4a |
1600 |
223 |
|
38 880 000 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Dream Valley Om |
s |
|
Valley Victory - Crown Dream |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.12,5a |
1600 |
401 |
|
19 440 000 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Remington Crown |
h |
|
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
1.12,6a |
1600 |
36 |
|
12 960 000 |
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Baron Pepper |
h |
|
Barbeque - Vicky Collins |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.12,6a |
1600 |
43 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kejsare Sund |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Franceska |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Göte Östlund |
|
1.12,7a |
1600 |
104 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Arctic Star |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Little Larceny |
|
Hennie Grift |
|
Hennie Grift |
|
1.12,8a |
1600 |
1270 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Jabaca |
h |
|
Cumin - Irrepressible Mist |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
|
1.12,9a |
1600 |
775 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Allison Hollow |
h |
|
Supergill - Meadow Marilyn |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.13,1a |
1600 |
139 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Mighty Iron |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Mill Rift |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
|
1.13,1a |
1600 |
1115 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Fridhems Ambra |
s |
|
Pale Amber - Fridhems Frida |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Ove Ousbäck |
|
dga |
1600 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montegiorgio 2000-11-26 |
Gran Premio
Palio dei Comuni, finale |
Lire 264 000 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
Pris |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Turno Gas |
h |
|
Friendly Face - Lesta Gas |
|
Heikki Korpi |
|
Heikki Korpi |
|
1.12,6a |
1600 |
91 |
|
99 360 000 |
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Igor Brick |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Skippys Lady |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
1.12,8a |
1600 |
118 |
|
47 520 000 |
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Ruby di Re |
v |
|
Ghendero' - Latracer |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.12,8a |
1600 |
340 |
|
25 920 000 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Finish |
h |
|
Giant Chill - Honey Bag |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
1.12,8a |
1600 |
38 |
|
12 960 000 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Axwill |
h |
|
Buckfinder - Jill |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
1.13,0a |
1600 |
162 |
|
8 640 000 |
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Kejsare Sund |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Franceska |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
1.13,1a |
1600 |
527 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Vai di Jesolo |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Armbro Devona |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
1.13,3a |
1600 |
556 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Hulk de Godisson |
h |
|
Tabac Blond - Nuee De Godisson |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
1.14,1a |
1600 |
648 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Hell Angel |
s |
|
Sir Action - Chinzy |
|
Battista Congiu |
|
1.14,4a |
1600 |
1926 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Blue Fighter |
h |
|
Laddie Blue Chip - Trio Speed |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
dga |
1600 |
18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Cikita |
s |
|
At Risk - Siesta |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
dga |
1600 |
325 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
No Nonsense Woman |
s |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Sarah's Fergi |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
dgua |
1600 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montegiorgio 1999-11-28 |
Gran Premio
Palio dei Comuni, finale |
Lire 242 000 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
Pris |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Moni Maker |
s |
|
Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
1.12,3a |
1660 |
13 |
|
91 070 000 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Nuke it Linsay |
s |
|
Garland Lobell - Atomic Reactor |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
1.12,9a |
1660 |
23 |
|
43 560 000 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Demon Sid |
h |
|
Demilo Hanover - Sidonette |
|
Fredrik Linder |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
151 |
|
23 760 000 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Big Smoker |
h |
|
Smokin Yankee - Maritta Bulwark |
|
Duccio Parenti |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
225 |
|
11 880 000 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Snappy Trio |
h |
|
Indro Park - Iliade
D'assia |
|
Battista Congiu |
|
1.13,7a |
1660 |
356 |
|
7 920 000 |
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ruby di Re |
v |
|
Ghendero' - Latracer |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
917 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Super Wally |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Speed Sweep |
|
Renato Pennati |
|
1.14,0a |
1660 |
1042 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Martha de Vie |
s |
|
Joie de Vie - Martha's Arnette |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
1.14,1a |
1660 |
510 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Princeling |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Speed Dutchess |
|
Glauco Cicognani |
|
1.14,1a |
1660 |
2026 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Fabienne Frei |
s |
|
Fabiant - Alevia Frei |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
658 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Udefix Press |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Nevada Song |
|
Gaetano Carro |
|
1.14,5a |
1660 |
2493 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
April Victory |
s |
|
Gus Lobell - Aprilfee |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
dgua |
1660 |
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montegiorgio 1998-11-29 |
Gran Premio
Palio dei Comuni, finale |
Lire 242 000 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
Pris |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Louise Laukko |
s |
|
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.14,6a |
1660 |
17 |
|
91 070 000 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Maybe Tomorrow |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Only the Lonely |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
1.14,9a |
1660 |
113 |
|
43 560 000 |
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Nuke it Linsay |
s |
|
Garland Lobell - Atomic Reactor |
|
Edelbert Ohmer |
|
1.15,0a |
1660 |
121 |
|
23 760 000 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Atas Ace L. |
h |
|
Napoletano - Ata Donna Y. |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
1.15,2a |
1660 |
599 |
|
11 880 000 |
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Snappy Trio |
h |
|
Indro Park - Iliade
D'assia |
|
Battista Congiu |
|
1.15,3a |
1660 |
886 |
|
7 920 000 |
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Front Page Story |
s |
|
Gunslinger Spur - Meadow Playmate |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
1080 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Defi d'Aunou |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.15,7a |
1660 |
22 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Yankee Matador |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Yankee Mama |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
1.16,4a |
1660 |
356 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Super Wally |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Speed Sweep |
|
Renato Pennati |
|
1.16,6a |
1660 |
1640 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sissela Ås |
s |
|
Mack Lobell - Nanty Lobell |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.17,0a |
1660 |
223 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Jeweled Colors |
h |
|
Supergill - H.R's Crown Jewel |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
1.17,0a |
1660 |
1130 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ezira Josselyn |
s |
|
Royal Prestige - Quezira |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
dga |
1660 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montegiorgio 1997-11-30 |
Gran Premio
Palio dei Comuni, finale |
Lire 308 000 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
Pris |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Dryade des Bois |
s |
|
Off Gy - Tulipe d'Alligny |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
1.14,8a |
1660 |
15 |
|
115 920 000 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Wesgate Crown |
h |
|
Royal Prestige - Armbro Gaelic |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
1.14,9a |
1660 |
41 |
|
55 440 000 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Huxtable Hornline |
h |
|
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.15,1a |
1660 |
34 |
|
30 240 000 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
C.R.Kay Suzie |
s |
|
Royal Troubador - Country Kay Sue |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
1.15,2a |
1660 |
202 |
|
15 120 000 |
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Nouchka |
s |
|
Garland Lobell - Mathers Yanka |
|
Rod Allen |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
1573 |
|
10 080 00 |
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Express First |
h |
|
Express Ride - Brisera |
|
Toumas Korvenoja |
|
1.15,5a |
1660 |
1274 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Diamond Circle |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Domane |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
1.15,6a |
1660 |
682 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Maybe Tomorrow |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Only the Lonely |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
1.15,7a |
1660 |
1313 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Probing |
h |
|
Probe - B.Diana's Lindy |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
1.15,8a |
1660 |
288 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Pink Diamond |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Pink Cheeks |
|
Jim Frick |
|
1.15,8a |
1660 |
2020 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Snappy Trio |
h |
|
Indro Park - Iliade
D'assia |
|
Battista Congiu |
|
1.16,0a |
1660 |
956 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Famous November |
h |
|
Lisas Boy - J.D's Deedee |
|
Mattia Ricci |
|
dgua |
1660 |
666 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montegiorgio 1996-12-01 |
Gran Premio
Palio dei Comuni, finale |
Lire 308 000 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
Pris |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Crowning Classic |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Classic Somolli |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
1.14,9a |
1660 |
|
|
128 800 000 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Wesgate Crown |
h |
|
Royal Prestige - Armbro Gaelic |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
1.15,0a |
1660 |
|
|
61 600 000 |
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Camino |
h |
|
Firstly - Tangala |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
1.15,2a |
1660 |
|
|
33 600 000 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Rite on Line |
h |
|
Supergill - Emerald City |
|
Atle Hamre |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
|
|
16 800 000 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Aces Noble |
h |
|
Delvin G.Hanover - Aces Eve |
|
Jim Frick |
|
1.15,6a |
1660 |
|
|
11 200 000 |
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Huxtable Hornline |
h |
|
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.15,6a |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Toss Out |
h |
|
Supergill - Foreign Waters |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
1.15,7a |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Peso Del Nord |
h |
|
Pay Nibs - Neoma's Bonnie |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
1.15,7a |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Keystone Lula |
s |
|
Defiant Yankee - Likely Way |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
1.15,8a |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Bolets Igor |
h |
|
Texas - Miss Alita |
|
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
1.15,9a |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Trouble O'Seven |
s |
|
Mark Six - Bette Pride |
|
Manuel Bacalini |
|
1.16,0a |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Carl Otto |
h |
|
Rosalind's Guy - The Millionairess |
|
Leif Witasp |
|
1.16,1a |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montegiorgio 1995-11-26 |
Gran Premio
Palio dei Comuni, finale |
Lire 220 000 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
Pris |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Bolets Igor |
h |
|
Texas - Miss Alita |
|
Lennart Forsgren |
|
Bengt-Åke Angel |
|
1.15,6a |
1660 |
|
|
92 000 000 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Boritz Letze |
s |
|
Nobody - Borizita |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
1.15,9a |
1660 |
|
|
44 000 000 |
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Bosphorus |
h |
|
Baltic Speed - Head Hunter |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
1.16,0a |
1660 |
|
|
24 000 000 |
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Probing |
h |
|
Probe - B.Diana's Lindy |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.16,2a |
1660 |
|
|
12 000 000 |
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Ramona Sol |
s |
|
Lindy's Crown - Glenora Hanover |
|
Enrico Dall'Olio |
|
1.16,4a |
1660 |
|
|
8 000 000 |
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Aces Noble |
h |
|
Delvin G.Hanover - Aces Eve |
|
Jim Frick |
|
1.16,9ag |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Trustworthy |
h |
|
Worthy Bowl - Tulip One |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
dgua |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Toss Out |
h |
|
Supergill - Foreign Waters |
|
Wim Paal |
|
dgua |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Campo Ass |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Campala |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
dgua |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Lender Hanover |
h |
|
Prakas - Laura Hanover |
|
Helen A Johansson |
|
dgua |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Oronte |
h |
|
Zebu - Conformity |
|
Manlio Capanna |
|
dgua |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Sugar Ray |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Love Skyline |
|
Björn Lindblom |
|
dgua |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montegiorgio 1994-11-20 |
Gran Premio
Palio dei Comuni, finale |
Lire 155 000 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
Pris |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Bahama |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay -
Libyssa |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.14,6a |
1660 |
18 |
|
77 500 000 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Peace Kronos |
s |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Titillating |
|
Enrico Dall'Olio |
|
1.14,8a |
1660 |
72 |
|
34 100 000 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Baraka |
s |
|
Tenor De Baune - Sushi |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
1.15,0a |
1660 |
98 |
|
18 600 000 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Petite Victory |
s |
|
Valley Victory - Petite Evander |
|
Giuseppe Cipolletti |
|
1.15,2a |
1660 |
240 |
|
9 300 000 |
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Continental Star |
s |
|
Speedy Crown - Jennifer Too |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
163 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Mapleview King |
h |
|
Crysta's Crown - Dream Flower |
|
Nicola Merola |
|
1.15,5a |
1660 |
1403 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Paterson CN |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Elder |
|
Frank O'Mara |
|
1.15,7a |
1660 |
259 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nashville Lobell |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Noblette |
|
Carlo Bottoni |
|
1.16,0a |
1660 |
172 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Candor Lobell |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Countess |
|
Bengt Holm |
|
1.16,7a |
1660 |
925 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Probing |
h |
|
Probe - B.Diana's Lindy |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
dga |
1660 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montegiorgio 1993-11-21 |
Gran Premio
Palio dei Comuni, finale |
Lire 105 000 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
Pris |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Park Avenue Kathy |
s |
|
Mystic Park - Loving
Look |
|
Göran E Johansson |
|
Göran E Johansson |
|
1.17,6a |
1660 |
|
|
52 500 000 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
First Sid |
h |
|
Dartster F. - Sidonette |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
1.17,8a |
1660 |
|
|
21 000 000 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Nadir Lb |
h |
|
Sharif di Iesolo - Ballata di Re |
|
Carlo Bottoni |
|
1.18,0a |
1660 |
|
|
10 500 000 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Honkin Hanover |
h |
|
Prakas - Hilary Hanover |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
1.18,1a |
1660 |
|
|
6 300 000 |
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Lubro Gim |
v |
|
Surefire Hanover - Adapra |
|
Giorgi Massimo |
|
1.18,4a |
1660 |
|
|
4 200 000 |
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Almost an Angel |
s |
|
Crowning Point
-Flickering Halo |
|
Walter Baroncini |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Meadow Prophet |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - U.S.Cash Income |
|
Lars Gustafsson |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Lady Gioconda |
s |
|
Royal Prestige - Overexposed |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Biba Bi |
s |
|
Speedy Crown - Crevette |
|
Andrea Orlandi |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Decade Hanover |
h |
|
Meadow Road - Dawn's Speed |
|
Håkan Wallner |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montegiorgio 1992-11-29 |
Gran Premio
Palio dei Comuni, finale |
Lire 75 000 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
Pris |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Merlengo Dra |
h |
|
Sharif di Iesolo -
Arminia |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
1.16,5a |
1660 |
|
|
37 500 000 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Continental Racer |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Yankee Treasure |
|
Riccardo Mazzarini |
|
1.16,5a |
1660 |
|
|
16 500 000 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Hornby Maid |
s |
|
Meadow Road - DL Glory |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
1.16,7a |
1660 |
|
|
9 000 000 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Nadir Lb |
h |
|
Sharif di Iesolo - Ballata di Re |
|
Håkan Wallner |
|
1.17,2a |
1660 |
|
|
4 500 000 |
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Box Boy |
h |
|
Jazz Cosmos - Armbro Wilma |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Orion Broline |
h |
|
Joie De Vie - Miss Super Star |
|
Floriano Finucci |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Indignato |
h |
|
Argo Ve - Zinghiera |
|
Renzo Veneziani |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Meadowbranch Eddy |
h |
|
Prakas - Mamie Hanover |
|
Duccio Parenti |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Cougar Lobell |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Connie Lobell |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Eace Doro |
h |
|
Igeste - Papakura |
|
Isidoro Spano' |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|