|
Vincennes 2019-09-29 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 67 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Classic Haufor |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
2850 |
30 150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
Amour Orageux |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Marjolaine Witt |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Gilles Lefebvre |
|
2850 |
16 750 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
Very First |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Japonaise du Soir |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
2850 |
9 380 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
Cyriel d'Atom |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Oliga d'Atom |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Aime de Graeve |
|
2850 |
5 360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balzac de Souvigne |
v |
|
Lontzac - Jalna de Souvigne |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
2850 |
3 350 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
Brasil de Bailly |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quokine de Chavot |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
2850 |
1 340 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Colonel |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Royale Star |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2875 |
670 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
Balando |
h |
|
Nijinski Blue - Quitalia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
Baladin Hongrois |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Relodie Hongroise |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
Calaska de Guez |
s |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Miss de Guez |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
Cicero Noa |
v |
|
Mandarino Blue - Ma Belle Reine |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
Clarck Sotho |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
Chica de Joudes |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Queschua Love |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-09-30 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Ranch Kelly |
s |
|
Tsar d'inverne - Gabriela Kemp |
|
Hannu Torvinen |
|
Tomi Saarinen |
1.10,1a |
2100 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Ange de Lune |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kera Elle |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.11,2a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Sharon Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Geneve Gar |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Apollon de Kacy |
h |
|
Prince Gede - Nefertiti Kids |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Attaque Parisienne |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Peccadille de Mai |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Harel |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Volcan de Bellande |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Etoile de Bellande |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Un Cher Ami |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Olygarchy |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Blues d'Ourville |
v |
|
Password - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Pierre Houel |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.18,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Azaro d'Eva |
h |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Iomolly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Aufor de Mire |
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Hilda Dix |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-09-27 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Alfas Da Vinci |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Hillary Clinton |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Sergent du Rib |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hermine du Rib |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Tropic du Hetre |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Perthuis |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Uranie Lorraine |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Garonnaise |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Pierre Alain Rynwalt-Boulard |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Olympic Kronos |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Ebony Kronos |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Juggle Face |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Rakel Sund |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ricimer |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sometime |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Isaline Fortiniere |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ut Viniere |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Oasis Viniere |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Titan Venesi |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Jemilie Royale |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Louisville Ås |
v |
|
Euro - Regina Nilema |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Sylvie de Betan |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Kiss Me de Betan |
|
David Haon |
|
David Haon |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ulster Perrine |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Nana Perrine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-09-28 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Teatro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Josette |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elles W.Phedo |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Elles W.Lolita |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Thomas Claesson |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Nefertite Del Rio |
s |
|
Varenne - Zeudia |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Global Midnight |
s |
|
Ganymede - Global Business |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Conrads Fredrik |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Ahmeida |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ramses des Charmes |
v |
|
Kiss Francais - Hydra de l'Epinay |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Simon |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Rire Mutin |
v |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Miss Mutine |
|
Edouard Coubard-Meunier |
|
Edouard Coubard-Meunier |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Spirit Beji |
h |
|
Kiwi - Galaxie Cosmos |
|
Pierre Blanchon |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Amiral Sund |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Jade Sund |
|
|
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-09-29 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Juggle Face |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Rakel Sund |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Marielles |
s |
|
Kick Tail - Egida Play |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Maestrale Spin |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Princess Godiva |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Supervisor |
h |
|
Podosis - In Camera |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Joel Despres |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Rockfeller Center |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mysterious Valley |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Quela Rive |
s |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Sissi |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Rickshow |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Lutece |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Resistal |
v |
|
Jardy - Heristal |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ramses des Charmes |
v |
|
Kiss Francais - Hydra de L'Epinay |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Laurent Simon |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Real de Lou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Kooka de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Sud |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx |
|
David Thomain |
|
Xavier Fontaine |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Maxwell Mayday |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Counting Crowns |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-09-30 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Prince du Verger |
v |
|
Axe des Sarts - Divine du Verger |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Riviere Esperance |
s |
|
Kinder Jet - Javana de Mai |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Reflet Gede |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Gagnante Gede |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Only Boys |
v |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Candie de L'Epee |
|
Gregoire Houel |
|
Herve Houel |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Olympique Chardet |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Caroline du Jacky |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Pianiste du Lys |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Jaquissime |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quelle Attaque |
s |
|
Iserio - Haute Attaque |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Bertrand Auguste David |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Eliott Hall |
v |
|
Varenne - Dina Tempest |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Pedro Vici |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Eau du Loir |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-09-27 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Opium |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Formose |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Quick Wood |
h |
|
Love You - Dira |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Origano Lap |
h |
|
Ganymede - Elite des Crieres |
|
Matthieu Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Orage du Noyer |
h |
|
In Love With You - Beaute d'Atout |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Impeto Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Meadowbranch Nan |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quartz de Calendes |
h |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Crysta de Calendes |
|
Christopher Nicole |
|
Christopher Nicole |
dg |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Marini du Mont |
v |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Fanaria |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Napoleon de Bussy |
h |
|
Perfect Light - Une de Bussy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-09-28 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Occitane |
s |
|
Hasting - Imagine |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,1 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Le Bijou de Bootz |
v |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Star de la Chaise |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Stromline |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Rite On Track |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Com Baby |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Sir Karan |
h |
|
Pink Diamond - Donna Karan |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Ursula Augst |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Princess Foot |
s |
|
Arnaqueur - Hase de la Meritee |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Land Havaroche |
v |
|
And Arifant - Queen du Pech |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Moqueur du Caieu |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Darling du Caieu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-08-25 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Max de Guez |
h |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Astrud |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Lady des Loyaux |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Perle de Chenu |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Nicolas Maria |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Gemetcha Maria |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Nippy Girl |
s |
|
Ginger Somolli - Danae Grandchamp |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Harel |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
James de l'Iton |
v |
|
James Pile - Angie Vera |
|
Antonino Gassiraro |
|
Antonino Gassiraro |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kleyton |
h |
|
Workaholic - O Ciudad |
|
Manuel Criado |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Litige de Cym |
h |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Douce Cloclo |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Valery Goetz |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-08-26 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Milord de Melleray |
v |
|
Biesolo - Energance |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Kitty Mannetot |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Vitelotte |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
L'Ideal Bricois |
h |
|
Capitole - Une de Saint Brice |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Nolte |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Glennie Bilto |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Olle Goop |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Mirage du Goutier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Amethyste |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Lara Speed |
s |
|
Athos du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Kenor de Cosse |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Baalbek de Taloney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Kilian |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Unalie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Didier Brohier |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Kif des Ajoncs |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Unie Yonnaise |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Vallee |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ivoire Gede |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Saniflo Gede |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Janson d'Ailly |
h |
|
Ursis - Beaute d'Ete |
|
Richard Leroux |
|
Richard Leroux |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Janouk du Boulay |
v |
|
Radjah - Ervenche de Breval |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-08-27 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Kalahari |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Danse des Hetres |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,1 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Kevisa |
s |
|
Capriccio - Evisa |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,1 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Line Pellois |
s |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Croisette |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Kenor de Cosse |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Baalbek de Taloney |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
Kleyton |
h |
|
Workaholic - O Ciudad |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
L'Amazone du Gite |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Equia du Gite |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jypsa Panca |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Agyptia |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Laure Cora |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Cora Laure |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Jessica d'Hermes |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Venus d'Hermes |
|
Florence Lecellier |
|
Florence Lecellier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Litige de Cym |
h |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Douce Cloclo |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Jacky Trullier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kakisis |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Sita |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
J'Arrive du Gers |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Targa du Chalange |
|
Regis Metayer |
|
Loic Groussard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
J'Arrive de Bouere |
h |
|
Haut de Bellouet - Turbine de Bouere |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
|
Andre Poilane |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Japon |
h |
|
Uthan - Regine Mabon |
|
Xavier Legavre |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Konstantia |
s |
|
Arnaqueur - Topaze d'Ombree |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jan Kruithof |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
L'Aunou du Fier |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-08-21 |
|
Prix Ovidius Naso |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Javaki d'Argent |
v |
|
Navaki - Pamela d'Anjou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Ibis d'Or |
h |
|
Workaholic - Casaque d'Or |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Frederic Jeanneau |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Västerbo Daylight |
s |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Bowlers Dream |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Iras du Bottey |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Pibola |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Idole Blonde |
s |
|
Tabac Blond - Tendance |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Java Speed |
s |
|
Ursulo de Crouay - Nelly Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Indurin Star |
h |
|
Verdurin - Vega Star |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Interet du Roumois |
h |
|
Vittel - Solneige |
|
Franck Girouard |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ikanga |
s |
|
Reve d'Udon - Palanga |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Imalverne de Guez |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Dea Grandchamp |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|