|
Vincennes 2019-02-17 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Foxtrot Sea |
h |
|
Olitro - Vezia |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Fun Quick |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Activity Quick |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Maik Esper |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Pastor Stephen - LongIsland Icetea |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Zilath |
h |
|
Maharajah - Only Lb |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Up and Quick - Quelea Madrik |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Zigolo de Buty |
h |
|
Napoleon - Midnight Bi |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Fleo Lila |
v |
|
Timoko - Sally de Neulliac |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Fubria |
s |
|
Password - Sanawa |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Flambeau Royal |
h |
|
Look de Star - Rodea Josselyn |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Fashion Queen |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Usenza |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Fuego de Houelle |
v |
|
Rieussec - Pin Up de Houelle |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Free Rider |
h |
|
Love You - Sardaigne |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Fabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Tabriz du Gite - Salamandre du Gite |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Rodolphe Barette |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Feydeau Seven |
h |
|
Redeo Josselyn - Unanime Seven |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Very Impressive S |
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Verify |
|
Cees Kamminga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-02-18 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Voltaire Gifont |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Realm of Fancy |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Christian Rizzo |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
|
v |
|
Overtrick - Tequila Dara |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Espella Vedaquaise |
s |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Marie Blanque |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Esperanzo |
h |
|
Speedy Blue - Quitida |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Epice Turgot |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Kippa Turgot |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Estola |
s |
|
Nectar - Nika |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Elsa du Pommereux |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Salsa du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Empereur The Best |
h |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Tania Trinite |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Espoir de Vaux |
v |
|
Ubriaco - Marina des Vaux |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Valchiria Bar |
s |
|
Napoleon Bar - Guendalina Bar |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Umberto Todisco |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Ideale Luis - Griffin Baby |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Versus As |
v |
|
Varenne - Lavinia As |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Paul Hagoort |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Portland |
h |
|
Ganymede - Eiffel Bi |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ezio Josselyn |
h |
|
Prodigious - Lezira Josselyn |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Ezreal Jiel |
h |
|
Redeo Josselyn - Una Lova Jiel |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-02-19 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Cromwell - Uiver H. |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Olivier Raffin |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Quelle Copine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Detroit Castelets |
h |
|
Neoh Jiel - Rosanna Bonheur |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
S J's Photo - Maya Del Ronco |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Love You - May Glade Font Sm |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Mais Oui |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dostoievski |
h |
|
Ganymede - Noor des Charmes |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Andover Hall - Spinning Class |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
|
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Dominator Blond |
h |
|
Kenor de Cosse - Orchidee Blonde |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Mona Lisa Jet |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Othello Bourbon - Sata Josselyn |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Equinox Bi - Gritta Bi |
|
Vincenzo Luongo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Speedy Blue - Tilda |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
|
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Naomi de Chamant |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Cap Matyss |
h |
|
Love You - Ode Matyss |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Tessy d*Ete |
s |
|
Ganymede - Love Me Tender |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caid de Jumilly |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Ravenna |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Fortune Boko |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Bahama Boko |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Cash Okay |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Tresokay |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Theodor Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Eva di Jesolo |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Clairefontaine |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Gunshine |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Caennaise |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Opaline Blanche |
|
Benoit Barassin |
|
Benoit Barassin |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Temon Your Sm |
h |
|
Love You - Emon Santa Fe' Sm |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tino Roc |
h |
|
Filipp Roc - Indy Roc |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Caduceus des Baux |
v |
|
Mark Speed - Festina des Baux |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Marion Hue |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Traders |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Chateauroux |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Only Way |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Thomas Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Saphire Bi |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Valley Jean Bi |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Bamako des Angles |
v |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Sir Robert |
h |
|
Adrian Chip - Lindos de Gloria |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bambina Magic |
s |
|
Nuage de Lait - Rive Magic |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Stella di Azzurra |
s |
|
Supergill - Genny di Azzurra |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Specialess |
h |
|
Ganymede - Enna Dra |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Bugatti Griff |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Bolide de Gueron |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Olivia |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bikini des Molands |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Quiche des Molands |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Anthony Dollion |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Best of Jets |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Bingo Star |
h |
|
Look de Star - Rosiris |
|
Lucien Swita |
|
Lucien Swita |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Balva Montaval |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Primavera de Lou |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Solar Da Meda |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Desiree du Louvre |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Salvatore Carro |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Bo Pou Rafal |
v |
|
Job d'Udon - Liana Pou Rafal |
|
Victoria A Ginard Jurgens |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Baggio du Chatelet |
h |
|
Niky - Paola du Chatelet |
|
Nicolas Raimbeaux |
|
Nicolas Raimbeaux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-02-16 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
American Eagle |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Paradise's Key |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Duke of Greenwood |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof |
|
|
|
Peter J. Strooper |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Alceste du Goutier |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Matsuyama |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Accordeon |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quaba des Corvees |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Alizea du Kastel |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Kalida Jet |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Roxanne Bar |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
David Thomain |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Antara Buissonay |
s |
|
Le Retour - Judelle Buissonay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Alexia du Cherisay |
s |
|
Le Big Boss - Precious Thing |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
1.22,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ah Quel Micha |
h |
|
Rocklyn - Oceane du Phare |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Rombo di Cannone |
h |
|
Varenne - Cannoniera |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro Sen. |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Africaine |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Italienne |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Adelie |
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Al Capone Jet |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Pierre Coignard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Ambrogoal des Baux |
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Milady des Baux |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-02-17 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Vive Daidou |
s |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Orange Douce |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Vigove |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Govive |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Vassilia d'Orgeres |
s |
|
Love You - Falamine |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Valdu Mag |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Poesie de Chamant |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Viking Castelets |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Princesse Vaumicel |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Vaux le Vicomte |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Nina du Beauvoisin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Victory Charm |
s |
|
Prodigious - Island Flower |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Viva la Vida |
s |
|
Quaro - Perriere |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Pace Del Rio |
h |
|
Varenne - Urbem d'Asolo |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Verdict d'Honneur |
h |
|
Prodigious - Place d'Honneur |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Picard Del Ronco |
h |
|
Varenne - d'Amour la Vie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Pitango Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Fanfara Jet |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Vaillant Cash |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Yoann Letellier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Viking d'Henlou |
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - Laura d'Etangville |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-02-19 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Union Quality |
s |
|
Password - Melly Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Univers de Pan |
h |
|
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Usaurie de Melodie |
s |
|
Okapi de Fael - Isaurie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Oro Fks |
h |
|
Uronometro - Fuschini America |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Ukrainienne |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Italienne |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Unabella Perrine |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Minnie Perrine |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ungarou de Flore |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Gamine d'Urzy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Orione Vil |
h |
|
Eldgrado Bi - Deborah Bi |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Odjass Band |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cesaria Evora |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Bougon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Une Fille d'Amour |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never So Great |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Umarlene |
s |
|
Mark Speed - Nazoulene |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Urella |
s |
|
Ganymede - Jirella |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Une Lady de Nappes |
s |
|
Love You - Hezia Star |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-02-20 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Treskool du Caux |
h |
|
Kool du Caux - Intervista |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Tabler |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Ingouville |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Nuage En Ciel |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Pretty Perle |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Cristian Rizzo |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Tonio de Fanny |
h |
|
Mon Bellouet - Julie de Beauvois |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Tsar de Tonnerre |
h |
|
Kallighan - Little de Tonnerre |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Tequila Cocktail |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Mahana |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Trasgo Mixo |
h |
|
San Pellegrino - Hornby Nicole |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Norton Ans |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Valganna Ok |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Juri Turja |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Topaze de Gournay |
s |
|
Kepler - Haute Tension |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Torpilleur |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Berlinoise |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gaston Alaine |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Truc des Pres |
h |
|
Allison Hollow - Hacha de Pre |
|
Victoria A Ginard Jurgens |
|
Damian Ginard Amoros |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Theo Meslois |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-02-21 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Speedy Blue |
h |
|
Echo - Mathilda Blue |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Scoop d'Yvel |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Flora |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Save The Quick |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Heureuse Duchesse |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Sardaigne |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Blue River |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sanymede Tivoli |
h |
|
Ganymede - Garissa Tivoli |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Sirene Boreale |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Clarte Boreale |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Sirene de Brevol |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Iva de Brevol |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Magda Dl |
s |
|
Varenne - Imageofa Clear Day |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jens Bergmann |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Statue Of Liberty |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Caolica de Suce |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Sebrillant |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Sindy de la Noe |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Juvamie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Robert Chauvin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Signe d'Amour |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Gagnante d'Amour |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-02-15 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Libeccio Grif |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Southwind Val |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Royal Lover |
h |
|
Ganymede - Just In Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Le Touquet |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Zuel Dra |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Leonida Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Betulla Sol |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Reveuse de Joudes |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidjia |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Reine Lucernaise |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Laurent Deshayes |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Rebel du Loisir |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Bianca d'Amor |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rosieriste |
h |
|
Millenium Wood - Datcha du Vicomte |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Mickael Dollion |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Rhea Pride |
s |
|
Love You - Genoa's Pride |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-02-17 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Quactus Leman |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Idalie d'Antony |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Isle of Tino |
v |
|
Uronometro - Tea Simon |
|
Andrea Lombardo |
|
Mike Esper |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Quel Amour Dudel |
h |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Hova de Pintignies |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Quel Pin |
v |
|
Look de Star - Jasmine du Lys |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Quito Kebir |
h |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Jeronime Chatelier |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quita de la Cote |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Ixia d'Eronville |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quito d'Urzy |
h |
|
Halimede - Komete d'Urzy |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quito Trehenniere |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Ketty Trehenniere |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Querido de Blary |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Florette de Blary |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Ioss Court Sm |
s |
|
Toss Out - Croquet Court |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quastillo Bello |
v |
|
Jam Pridem - Cime |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Quai Bourbon |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hippodamia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Indro Ok |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Venere Ok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-02-18 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Pirogue Jenilou |
s |
|
Blue Eyes America - Arina |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Pim Quick |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Bellouet |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Passion du Loisir |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Eve de Chapeau |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Private Love |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Petit Brazille |
h |
|
Install - Josette |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Prince du Chevrel |
v |
|
Hasard Lavec - Hirondelle de Rio |
|
Arnaud Gilles Maillard |
|
Guy Maillard |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Premier du Pont |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Elvire de Talonay |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Patrick Bac |
|
Patrick Bac |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Pretence |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Slave |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.18,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Pine Chip Wood |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Grande Lady |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Ganimec |
h |
|
Uronometro - Miaforte |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-02-19 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Farifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Bahama |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Otica Starlett |
s |
|
Esotico Star - Fidji du Perche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Odessa Gentille |
s |
|
Gobernador - Forfaiture |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Official Secret |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Ilexia |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Orage du Noyer |
h |
|
In Love With You - Beaute d'Atout |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Origano Lap |
h |
|
Ganymede - Elite des Crieres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Fuego di Jesolo |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Prig Di Jesolo |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Oakwood du Closet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hemera du Closet |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ouragan d'Urzy |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Good Night Lady |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Oxford du Rib |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Une Passion |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Oncle Sam |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Facella |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Oscar Williams |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Formule Sport |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-01-23 |
|
Prix d'Orthez |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Naif Phi |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Elvire d'Arlau |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Nico du Rib |
v |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Nais Lady |
s |
|
Christopher - Eurydice des Anges |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Noise |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Affriolante |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Nice Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Exelon Lb |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Megan |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Novi King |
h |
|
King Pine - Avesta |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ninon de Bailly |
s |
|
Carnac - Heline de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|