|
Enghien 2019-05-25 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 64 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Colonel |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Royale Star |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
28 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Class de Loriol |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - Idague |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
8 960 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Tinamo Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Lituania Jet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
5 120 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Nancy America |
s |
|
Revenue - Camargue |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Coeur Baroque |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
1 280 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Tesauro |
v |
|
Filipp Roc - Iniziale |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
640 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Altius Fortis |
h |
|
Ganymede - Neila Fortis |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Mme Gilbert Masschaele |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Baraka de Bellou |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oilifina |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Denis Elhaik |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Amarilla de Rabut |
s |
|
Ideal de l'Iton - Deux Pommes |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Duclos |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Copernic de Play |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Orelie de Play |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
As Dore |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dragee d'Or |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Pythagoras Face |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Occitane |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quincy Frontline |
v |
|
Rotation - Juicy Frontline |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2018-05-26 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 64 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Auch |
v |
|
Niky - Migraine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
28 800 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Venezia de Mai |
s |
|
Prodigious - Ismie de Tesse |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Jerome Paille |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
8 960 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Diamond |
v |
|
Classic Photo - Gala dei Bessi |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
5 120 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Ulhior du Beziau |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Jipsie du Beziau |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Adrien Pereira |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Gross Weight |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Elma Jet |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
1 280 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Voeland |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt |
|
Rik Depuydt |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
640 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ustang Ludois |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Iosca Ludoise |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Christophe de Groote |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Uppercut Orange |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mimi l'Abeille |
|
Marius Coignard |
|
Gregoire Houel |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Diadora B.R. |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Viva de Luna |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oree de Strata |
|
Gullaume Lessieu |
|
Gullaume Lessieu |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dream Magic BE |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Dantesca Cla |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Olimpus Caf |
h |
|
Varenne - Evoila' Caf |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Etienne Le Bec |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Aufor de Mire |
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Hilda Dix |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Buzz Mearas |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Dance of Joy |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2017-05-27 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 64 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Vic du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Kubrune |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
28 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Atout du Lerre |
v |
|
Oakwood du Closet - Haquikmie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Attacus |
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - Nelocata |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
8 960 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Super Arnie - Qrika Lep |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Kenneth Häggström |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
5 120 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Vincent Seguin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Olimpus Caf |
h |
|
Varenne - Evoila' Caf |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Etienne Le Bec |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
1 280 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Adelie |
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
640 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Uppercut Orange |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mimi l'Abeille |
|
Gregoire Houel |
|
Gregoire Houel |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Roxanne Bar |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Agora |
s |
|
Federal Trial - Zarallana |
|
Erwin Guiblais |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Aprion |
v |
|
Nahar de Beval - Idole Verte |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Norbert Vimond |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ulexa des Plans |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola Dessuti |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.16,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Action Partage |
s |
|
Opium - Loumana Flor |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.16,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Univers de Marzy |
v |
|
Look de Star - Lovelie de Marzy |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Bernard René Plaire |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Radieux |
v |
|
Love You - Dordogne |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
str |
|
Plutonio |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Indra Bi |
|
Vincent Martens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2016-05-28 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
30 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Classic Photo - Radiant Victory |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Self Possessed - Indra Bi |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
9 520 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Sahara Shadow |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
5 440 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Ulexa des Plans |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola Dessuti |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
3 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
1 360 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Ulf du Noyer |
v |
|
Love You - Pagoda |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
680 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tom Rush |
v |
|
l'As de Viretaute - Itanema de Beval |
|
Gildas Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Trade Balance - Yroflickan |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Collard |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Korean - Eventee |
|
Jerome Chavatte |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Urasi de la Vallee |
v |
|
Onyx du Goutier - La Vallee |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Rite On Line - Lass Fleur |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Uvevering du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Lelievre |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Tallien |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2015-05-23 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Tabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Ganymede - Kabrizia du Gite |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
30 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Tellement Haufor |
s |
|
Ganymede - Mamba d'Haufor |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tischendorf Padd |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
9 520 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
5 440 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Noir Desir |
v |
|
Daguet Rapide - Ocanelle |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
3 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Topaze Jef |
s |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Katie Gourdonnaise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
1 360 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Conrads Fredrik |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Ahmeida |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
680 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Regis Jean Fleury |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ravenna |
h |
|
Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Uranie Lorraine |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Garonnaise |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Pierre Alain Rynwalt-Boulard |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tafaiko Sax |
v |
|
Nobilis Jiel - Nafaika |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Speed du Lombart |
v |
|
Biesolo - Aldouza |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Filip Ghekiere |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Speedy Horse |
h |
|
Kid Blue - Etoile de l'Anxure |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Sebastien Baude |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Rezeen Cayennais |
v |
|
Flash de Cosse - Junon de Gaudin |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Rififi Nonantais |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Info Nonantaise |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Take |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Koncole |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2014-05-24 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Shadow d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Battante d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
30 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Spirit Beji |
h |
|
Kiwi - Galaxie Cosmos |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Sophie du Vif |
s |
|
Jenko - Lavalliere du Vif |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
9 520 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Tornado de l'Ocean |
v |
|
Look de Star - Talvina |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
5 440 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Tresor du Breil |
v |
|
Millenium Wood - Ice Cream Elle |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Cormier |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
3 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
1 360 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Nefertite Del Rio |
s |
|
Varenne - Zeudia |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
680 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tempete d'Azur |
s |
|
Fripon Rose - Liasse d'Azur |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Radieux Begonia |
v |
|
Look de Star - Harmonie Begonia |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Lylian Bullier |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Trebol |
h |
|
Hot Blues - Sally Can Wait |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Riquewihr |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Itara |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michele Stihl |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Rickshow |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Lutece |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Elles W.Phedo |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Elles W.Lolita |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Thomas Claesson |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
|
Stephane Provoost |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2013-05-25 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Spirit Beji |
h |
|
Kiwi - Galaxie Cosmos |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Solea Rivelliere |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Selecao de Lou |
s |
|
Jag de bellouet - Lola de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Radjah de Venel |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Fikla de Venel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Frederic Senet |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Radieux Begonia |
v |
|
Look de Star - Harmonie Begonia |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quany de Genetine |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Dany de Genetine |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Roro du Debuche |
v |
|
Podosis - Gamine de Crouay |
|
Christine Delamare |
|
Christine Delamare |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Krångel |
h |
|
Turbo Thrust - Com Italy |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.15,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Pedro Vici |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Eau du Loir |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Rafi Renardiere |
v |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Baniza de Plomb |
|
David Lemarchand |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Seguinel Mabon |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Valerie Mabon |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2012-05-26 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Petit Javanais |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Grande Java |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Nicolas Perrelle |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
34 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Royal Charm |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Charmeuse |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Quillian Joyeux |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Galinette Joyeuse |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Harel |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
8 840 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Venividivici Joe |
v |
|
Paul Trot - Tassel Tara |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
4 080 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Staro Cold Carat |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Real Diamond |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
1 360 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Krångel |
h |
|
Turbo Thrust - Com Italy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
680 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Outsider de Kacy |
v |
|
Calife des Noues - Roura |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quebir de Leau |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Defensive Gede |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quiby des Caillons |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Jolie Nuit |
|
Hubert Hardy |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Philippe Gendry |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Pacha de la Frette |
v |
|
Icare de Pouline - Flora de la Motte |
|
Nico d'Haenens |
|
Lieven de Groote |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Reedite Gede |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Inedite Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Perfect Sky |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Jarama de Talonay |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2011-05-28 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Leading Lantern |
h |
|
Smok'N Lantern - Belle Amber |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Opera Blue |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Bakissa |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Quasar Joli |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jonction Star |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Special Ås |
h |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Nobella Lobell |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Papillon d'Airou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fleur d'Airou |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.15,0a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quisling d'Anjou |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Bienvenue des Sraf |
|
Franck Delanoe |
|
Franck Delanoe |
1.15,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Polisson Wood |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Here I Am |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Olgado |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Rosita Maria |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.15,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando du Parc |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Josiris de Touvois |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Alice Dubert |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Neige d'Or |
s |
|
Go To The Top - Cascade d'Or |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Peon For Clara |
v |
|
Jolmeto - Equidyne For Clara |
|
Julien Jamet |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Normand d'Oger |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Cathia Normande |
|
Christian Boisnard |
|
Christian Boisnard |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
str |
|
Natan des Jacquots |
h |
|
Ustang de Mai - Elisa des Jacquots |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2010-05-29 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Pezia Josselyn |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Ezira Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Hedi Le Bec |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
31 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Muchanina |
s |
|
Biesolo - Cicconina |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Laurent Lebourgeois |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Pablo |
h |
|
Capriccio - Folle Charmeuse |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
8 060 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Pia Saint Latuin |
s |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Dragee |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
3 720 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Nacarado |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Hylia des Brisants |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
1 860 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Noceen de Digeon |
h |
|
Off Gy - Vitesse |
|
Gautier Demoulin |
|
Francis Demoulin |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Bexipop |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Lady Exclusive |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
620 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Neops Rivelliere |
v |
|
Classic Rodney - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Puce d'Ylea |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Helene d'Ylea |
|
Patrick Cimarosti |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nostras d'Amos |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Duchessa d'Amos |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
Jeremy Pascal Maillard |
|
Erno Szirmay |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Maestro de Neuvy |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casamancaise |
|
Luc Aube |
|
Luc Aube |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2009-05-23 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Napoleon de Bussy |
h |
|
Perfect Light - Une de Bussy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Marc Andre Bovay |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
31 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Oree du Marais |
s |
|
Vittel - Foceane |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Lutin de Cenoman |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Etoile de Cenoman |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
8 060 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Orleans Spring |
s |
|
Bassano - Delmonica Spring |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
3 720 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Olgado |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Rosita Maria |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
1 860 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Malin de Fontaine |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Erika du Jonc |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Bruno Courault |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Overtrick |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Elickova |
|
Philippe Moulin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
620 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Liosco Atout |
v |
|
Jiosco - Furie d'Atout |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ouagadougou |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Calise |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Malix de la Merite |
v |
|
Ganymede - Alix de la Meritee |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
Erno Szirmay |
|
Erno Szirmay |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Mont Cenis Honey |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Diva de Vandel |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Nacarado |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Hylia des Brisants |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Mystere du Lahme |
h |
|
Axe des Sarts - Grace Speed |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Le Bolide du Suret |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Energie de Floyon |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Nicos d'Anjou |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Escapade Legere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2008-05-24 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
33 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Master Perrine |
v |
|
Off Gy - Grace Perrine |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
16 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Nacarado |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Hylia des Brisants |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
8 580 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Miaou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Cinq Etoiles |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
3 960 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Malin de Fontaine |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Erika du Jonc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Courault |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
1 980 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Marini du Mont |
v |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Fanaria |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
1 320 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
7 |
|
Lacheuse du Val |
s |
|
Challenger de Mye - Duchesse du Val |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Daniel Larue |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
660 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Lati Bonheur |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Victoria Bonheur |
|
Francois Giard |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Kelly du Pont |
s |
|
Le Loir - Comtesse du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lord de l'Aron |
v |
|
And Arifant - Aube Pellois |
|
Michel Houel |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ninja de la Ferme |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Modjo Barbes |
h |
|
Off Gy - Etoile Barbes |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Mario d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Vindaria |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2007-05-26 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Max de Guez |
h |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Astrud |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Laxter |
v |
|
Podosis - Ceres Clairchamp |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Shaft |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Tibijou |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Jaramago |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casa du Bouffey |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Optimistic |
v |
|
Incredible Crafts - Armbro Legacy |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan F Van Dooyeweerd |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Lolita du Gollier |
s |
|
Chaillot - Daloma Castelets |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Regis Lepigeon |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
650 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Kuadro Wild |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Alexandra Gitane |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Loyd Dore |
h |
|
Abydos - Geode de Huniere |
|
Philippe Marie |
|
Joel Yves Marie |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kim du Coq |
s |
|
Rokardo - Venus du Coq |
|
Luc Gaborit |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
La Spezia |
s |
|
Chaillot - Deesse du Douard |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Junon de la Frette |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Chinas As |
v |
|
Diamond Way - Cina Lad |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Loctudy |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Belgrade |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Mothe de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Urgaflore |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Peter Derycke |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2006-05-27 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Litige de Cym |
h |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Douce Cloclo |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jacky Trullier |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Laura d'Amour |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Count Go |
v |
|
Choctaw Brave - Florie Gow |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Juri Turja |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Joss Bonnetiere |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Elea |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Thony Pointeau |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Lara Speed |
s |
|
Athos du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
In Vitro du Bourg |
v |
|
Bolero du Coq - Constantinople |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
650 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kilian |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Unalie |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
Didier Brohier |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Junon de la Frette |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ideal Bricois |
h |
|
Capitole - Une de Saint Brice |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Timberland |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Maryland |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Kalao |
h |
|
Don Paulo - Bandoline Rose |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Kriss de Play |
h |
|
Avenir de See - Dollar Girl |
|
Vincent Renault |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Lys de Vrie |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Corolle de Vrie |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Kitty Mannetot |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Vitelotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2005-05-28 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Straightup |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Krac Special |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Union Speciale |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Kenor de Cosse |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Baalbek de Taloney |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Jypsa Panca |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Agyptia |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Iras du Bottey |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Pibola |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Jessica d'Hermes |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Venus d'Hermes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Florence Lecellier |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Just For Me |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Albertville |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
650 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Indien de Chenu |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Smyrne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Franck Pellerot |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
J'Arrive du Gers |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Targa du Chalange |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Kendo |
v |
|
Vizir de Retz - Fleur du Goutier |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Hasley de la Rive |
s |
|
Nozay - Baie de la Rive |
|
Eric Blot |
|
Philippe Ferre |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ironie du Gour |
s |
|
Orfeu Negro - Bellayama |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Kamis de l'Eveche |
v |
|
Aramis du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Domino Zon |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Pace Hammering |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Imalverne de Guez |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Dea Grandchamp |
|
Mickael Bachelot |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Idylle de Ballon |
s |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Stania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2004-05-29 |
|
Prix de l'Obelisque |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Iroise Begonia |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Ophelia Begonia |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Jigwen |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Olga de Pigalle |
|
Thierry Mousseau |
|
Thierry Mousseau |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Ivoire du Moulin |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Elsova |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Goodbye Charlie |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Rodasi Grandchamp |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Jasette |
s |
|
Podosis - Tarentelle |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Jaguar Bethune |
h |
|
Achille - Dana Bethune |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Philippe Darondel |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
650 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Joie du Tremblay |
s |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Cerise d'Amour |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ismutine |
s |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Usmenie |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Indurin Star |
h |
|
Verdurin - Vega Star |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Heaven Rodney |
s |
|
James Pile - Bodomie |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Michel Gaudin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Hawk Speed |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - So Speed |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Java Speed |
s |
|
Ursulo de Crouay - Nelly Speed |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Hestia de Quesny |
s |
|
Bamaro King - Reine de la Nuit |
|
Stephane Morice |
|
Jean Morice |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Hot Five |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Rodasi Grandchamp |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Hardi du Menhir |
h |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Arabelle du Menhir |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Thierry Mousseau |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|