|
|
|
2019-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Madelen L.T.C. |
|
Thai Tanic - Thai Chillena |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Malene Berdalen |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
42 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Royal Baby |
|
Thai Tanic - M. Baby |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Morten Andersen |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
252 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Calina |
|
Archipelago - Caltina Hall |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
24 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Thai Goodwill |
|
Muscle Hill - Bether Always |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Elise Kristine Holt |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
232 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Amazing Case |
|
Donato Hanover - Sweet Case |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
420 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Miracle Tile |
|
Cantab Hall - Shambala Dream |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
61 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Let's Take a Selfie |
|
Ens Snapshot - Anki Trot |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Etna B.R. |
|
Muscles Yankee - Sugar Coated Lindy |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Wenche G. Johnsrud |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Come Vacation |
|
Dream Vacation - Calamity Flight |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Anja Rosland |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Thankful |
|
Muscle Hill - Peaceful Way |
|
Vidar Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Windy Ammik |
|
S J's Photo - Big River Sixpack |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Andreas Kalberg |
ua |
2100 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Prapai R. |
|
Orlando Vici - Komplimang |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Erik Killingmo |
uag |
2100 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-28 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Calina |
|
Archipelago - Caltina Hall |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
76 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Windy Ammik |
|
S J's Photo - Big River Sixpack |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
266 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
I Love Paris |
|
Steinlager - Marie Dulcinea |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
16 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
This Is It |
|
Revenue - Glad Goal T. |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
64 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lady Lane |
|
Mr. Commissioner - X. Lane |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
150 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Global Talk |
|
Dream Vacation - Frisky Fleur |
|
Hans Jörgen Eggen |
|
Dagfinn Sundseth |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
388 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Etna B.R. |
|
Muscles Yankee - Sugar Coated Lindy |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Geir Kristiansen |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
My Dream Come True |
|
Dream Vacation - Silver Midnight |
|
Veronika Bugge |
|
Veronika Bugge |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
647 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Wilma Leggrowbach |
|
Muscles Yankee - Hamras Gaia |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Peter Jensen |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Diana Dixi |
|
Make It Happen - Masserarti |
|
Monika Fremstad |
|
Monika Fremstad |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
809 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Charisma K.W. |
|
Kadabra - Spinning Class |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Charlotte Myren Tuverud |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Madelen L.T.C. |
|
Thai Tanic - Thai Chillena |
|
|
|
Marius Höitomt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
I Love Paris |
|
Steinlager - Marie Dulcinea |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
44 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Windy Ammik |
|
S J's Photo - Big River Sixpack |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Andreas Kalberg |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
432 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Yankee Cat |
|
Muscles Yankee - Caitlin Ås |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
303 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Come Vacation |
|
Dream Vacation - Calamity Flight |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Anja Rosland |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
105 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Moviestile |
|
Quite Easy - Superstile |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
95 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
This Is It |
|
Revenue - Glad Goal T. |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Martin Hansen |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
41 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Bakery |
|
Coktail Jet - Isabella Knick |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Goodwill |
|
Muscle Hill - Bether Always |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Licensee |
|
Jocose - Lioness |
|
Joakim Hansen |
|
Jan Morten Hansen |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Anazai |
|
Banker Hall - Ata Malinga |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Ernst Karlsen |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
337 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
N.Y. Diamond In The Sky |
|
Dream Vacation - Keyedup |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
ua |
2100 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Escada B.R. |
|
Credit Winner - Likely Volo |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Björn Goop |
dga |
2100 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Netherlee's Dream |
|
Dream Vacation - Netherlee Way |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
42 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Nelson Nora |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lindys Holiday |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
64 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
I Love Paris |
|
Steinlager - Marie Dulcinea |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Morten Gunnar Sem |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
90 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Diadora B.R. |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
13 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Charisma K.W. |
|
Kadabra - Spinning Class |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
345 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Thai Passion |
|
Kadabra - Prima Victory |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
350 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Angelina B.R. |
|
Angus Hall - Fiery Chip |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Peter Jensen |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Jegerinnen |
|
Herr Jägermeister - Idette Pilot |
|
Ove Wassberg |
|
Ove Wassberg |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
1078 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Miley Goal |
|
Chipmate - Kiri Goal |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Per-Erik Gravdal |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Fantasy d'Estino |
|
Quite Easy - Tina Talar |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
|
Jo Svenstad |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
404 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Treatmenice |
|
S J's Photo - Megabit |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Stein Grinaker |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Rose Garden |
|
Juliano Star - Thai Rose Garden |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Kristin Björbæk Jessen |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norskt Mästerskap Hopper |
2015-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Angelina B.R. |
|
Angus Hall - Fiery Chip |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
216 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nelson Nora |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lindys Holiday |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
89 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Glad Hall T. |
|
Boardwalk Hall - Glad Suit |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Björn Garberg |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
169 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Seaborn Simona |
|
Super News - Dancing Jenny |
|
Amanda Robertsen |
|
Kai Helge Robertsen |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
81 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
I Love Paris |
|
Steinlager - Marie Dulcinea |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Morten Gunnar Sem |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
278 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Zenit Sun |
|
S J's Photo - Hertuginde Siem |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
1.13,8ag |
2100 |
292 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Goldie |
|
Credit Winner - K.L.M. Goldie |
|
Dagfinn Aarum |
|
Berne Gustafsson |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Claudia B.R. |
|
Dream Vacation - Sister Sahbra |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Sally Va Bene |
|
Rite On Line - Minette du Lilas |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Kim Mathisen |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Gigant Queen |
|
Gigant Neo - Hotblooded Queen |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
ua |
2100 |
88 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
My Happiness E.P. |
|
Credit Winner - U.S. Francesca |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Peter Jensen |
uag |
2100 |
30 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Golden Feline |
|
Look de Star - Dina Drew |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Bo Westergaard |
dgima |
2100 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
Biri |
Norskt Mästerskap Hopper |
2014-08-02 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
My Happiness E.P. |
|
Credit Winner - U.S. Francesca |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
23 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Thai Goldie |
|
Credit Winner - K.L.M. Goldie |
|
Dagfinn Aarum |
|
Berne Gustafsson |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
67 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Seaborn Simona |
|
Super News - Dancing Jenny |
|
Amanda Robertsen |
|
Kai Helge Robertsen |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
78 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Come Charming |
|
Alesi Om - Calamity Flight |
|
Stian Eilefsen |
|
Stian Eilefsen |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
349 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Gigant Queen |
|
Gigant Neo - Hotblooded Queen |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
373 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Angelina B.R. |
|
Angus Hall - Fiery Chip |
|
Tor Wollebæk |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
223 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
G.M. Fairytale |
|
Alf Palema - Britt's Victory |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
379 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Everest |
|
Hot Chili Pepper - Staro Real Thing |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Jouni Karh |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
See You Soon |
|
Super Arnie - Glad Goal T. |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Russell Douglas Suttle |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
One By One |
|
Fast Photo - Primacia |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Kristian Malmin |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
657 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Glad Hall T. |
|
Boardwalk Hall - Glad Suit |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Björn Garberg |
1.17,6ag |
2100 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Olympic Image |
|
Gidde Palema - Simone's Olympic |
|
Per Ludvig Nilsen |
|
Per Ludvig Nilsen |
dgim6a |
2100 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
Norskt Mästerskap Hopper |
2013-08-03 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
My Happiness E.P. |
|
Credit Winner - U.S. Francesca |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
67 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Sizzling |
|
Super Arnie e. Cindy Prophet |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
129 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Pretty Photo |
|
S J's Photo - Anna Maria Gazeau |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
55 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
S.J.'s Majesty |
|
S J's Photo - Annie Layne |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
124 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Thai Goldie |
|
Credit Winner - K.L.M. Goldie |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Berne Gustafsson |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
25 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Thai Merlot |
|
Andover Hall e. Thai Wonder |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Svein Knapskaug |
1.16,8ag |
2100 |
304 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Support Vacation |
|
Dream Vacation - Artisane |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Stian Eilefsen |
1.17,6ag |
2100 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Chocolatique |
|
Chocolatier e. Queen Of The Moor |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Arild Eggen |
1.17,8a |
2100 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Itsy |
|
Commissioner e. Feedbag |
|
Arve Sjoner |
|
Olav Aune |
1.18,3a |
2100 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Seaborn Simona |
|
Super News e. Dancing Jenny |
|
Amanda Robertsen |
|
Kai Helge Robertsen |
1.19,3a |
2100 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Olympic Image |
|
Gidde Palema - Simone's Olympic |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Heidi Moen |
dist |
2100 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Wixi Laylock |
|
S J's Photo - Werica Laylock |
|
|
|
Sverre A. Johnsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
Norskt Mästerskap Hopper |
2012-07-28 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Olympic Image |
|
Gidde Palema - Simone's Olympic |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Heidi Moen |
1.17,0a |
2600 |
85 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
K.L.M. Prelong |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Negrita Nego |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.17,2a |
2600 |
18 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Pretty Photo |
|
S J's Photo - Anna Maria Gazeau |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
1.17,2a |
2600 |
149 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Becky |
|
Gunslinger Spur - Say Jessica |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Anette Stene |
1.17,4a |
2600 |
127 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Farmer's Julia |
|
Juliano Star - Frame Talk |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Tom Forkerud |
1.17,4a |
2600 |
797 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Thai Goldie |
|
Credit Winner - K.L.M. Goldie |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Berne Gustafsson |
1.17,5a |
2600 |
168 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Carpe Emmanova |
|
Home Alone - Kelly Streamline |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Erik Killingmo |
1.17,7a |
2600 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Support Vacation |
|
Dream Vacation - Artisane |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Erik Killingmo |
1.17,8a |
2600 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lily West |
|
Super News - Leone Selected |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Lise M.H. Hjardar |
1.17,8a |
2600 |
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
K.L.M. Linedancer |
|
Lindy Lane - K.L.M. See Bye Fly |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.18,2a |
2600 |
808 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Behaviour |
|
Royal Prestige - Antiques Titania |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Johan Mikkel Bueng |
1.20,4a |
2600 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
My Happiness E.P. |
|
Credit Winner - U.S. Francesca |
|
Bo Westergård |
|
Bo Westergård |
dga |
2600 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
Norskt Mästerskap Hopper |
2011-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Sweet Case |
|
Dream Vacation - Lassie Blue Dancer |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Trond Thorseth |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
29 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Creek's Tamina |
|
Tamin Sandy - Vision Of Love |
|
Atle Solhus |
|
Atle Solhus |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
129 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
K.L.M. Prelong |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Negrita Nego |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
30 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Pretty Photo |
|
S J's Photo - Anna Maria Gazeau |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
89 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Delicious Queen |
|
Cigar Bar - Rolly Rhythm |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Truls Roar Wivestad |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
385 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
C.C. Westside |
|
Victory Abroad - Westside Girl |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
107 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Arielle Star A.B. |
|
More Chips - R.B. Bounty |
|
Roger Brandt |
|
Roger Brandt |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lily West |
|
Super News - Leone Selected |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Geir Kihle |
1.14,4ag |
2100 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Royale |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Jackie Adel |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Lars M. Sövik |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Rita Sensation |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Alva Olympia |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
S.J.'s Majesty |
|
S J's Photo - Annie Layne |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
Norskt Mästerskap Hopper |
2010-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Tinita Love |
|
Super News - Zandra Hill |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Ole Björn Hoppestad |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
17 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Sweet Case |
|
Dream Vacation - Lassie Blue Dancer |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Trond Thorseth |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
43 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
K.L.M. Prelong |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Negrita Nego |
|
Hans Chr. Holm |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
112 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
S.J.'s Majesty |
|
S J’s Photo - Annie Layne |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
99 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Shanakee |
|
Armbro Goal - Lafayette |
|
Erik Killingmo |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
144 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Kisgruvens Vimsa |
|
Deliberate Speed - Felicia News |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Mona Sjödal |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
829 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tambrosia Line |
|
Armbro Plush - Tamina Line |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Pretty Photo |
|
S J’s Photo - Anna Maria Gazeau |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
1.17,5ag |
2100 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Creek's Tamina |
|
Tamin Sandy - Vision Of Love |
|
Atle Solhus |
|
Olav J. Christiansen |
1.17,8a |
2100 |
780 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Madam Lavec |
|
Egon Lavec - Velvet Rose |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.17,9a |
2100 |
760 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
C.C. Westside |
|
Victory Abroad - Westside Girl |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.18,7ag |
2100 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Muscles G.T. |
|
Muscles Yankee - Aino Lady |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
Norskt Mästerskap Hopper |
2009-07-26 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Royale |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Jackie Adel |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
33 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Sweet Case |
|
Dream Vacation - Lassie Blue Dancer |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Thor Borg |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
37 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Creek's Tamina |
|
Tamin Sandy - Vision Of Love |
|
Atle Solhus |
|
Olav J. Christiansen |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
45 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
C.C. Westside |
|
Victory Abroad - Westside Girl |
|
Hans Chr. Holm |
|
Trond Thorseth |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
62 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Kings Lucky |
|
Supergill - Armbro
Fritter |
|
Tor Wollebaek |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
453 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Wera Laylock |
|
David Raymond - Lilie
Laylock |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
205 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Gardens Melody |
|
Alf Palema - Asia’s
Pride |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
190 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Muscles G.T. |
|
Muscles Yankee - Aino Lady |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Pine Elegance |
|
Pine Chip - Carmencita
Bob |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Sverre A. Johnsen |
1.15,5ag |
2100 |
649 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Magdalena Spur |
|
Gunslinger Spur -
Oletha Adel |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
Norskt Mästerskap Hopper |
2008-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Tinita Love |
|
Super News - Zandra Hill |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Ole Björn Hoppestad |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
11 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Spenda M. Aud |
|
Ideal du Suede - Spenda Star |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
80 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Creek's Tamina |
|
Tamin Sandy - Vision Of Love |
|
Atle Solhus |
|
Olav J. Christiansen |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
164 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Wera Laylock |
|
David Raymond - Lilie Laylock |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sverre A. Johnsen |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
780 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Celestial Endurance |
|
Wall Street Banker - Celestine Endurance |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Lars M. Sövik |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
307 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Pole Position |
|
Brief Encounter - Playalot |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Christine E. Masser |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
283 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Balerina Touch |
|
Tamin Sandy - Crowns Touch |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Karoline Krogh-Hanssen |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Tambrosia Line |
|
Armbro Plush - Tamina Line |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Janne Merethe Kristoffersen |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
O.J. Sidney |
|
Super News - Thai Sidney |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Karoline Krogh-Hanssen |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Eden's Girl |
|
Recourse - Miss Eden |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Torgeir P. Ambjörseiet |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
727 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Gardens Girl |
|
Giant Volcano - Shaolin G.N. |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Eieren |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
704 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Sugar Speed |
|
Sugar Boy - Speed Rehersal |
|
Hans Chr. Holm |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
856 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|