|
Vincennes 2019-02-07 |
|
Prix Guy Lux |
€ 64 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Belline d'Urzy |
s |
|
Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Gregoire Houel |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
28 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Contree d'Erable |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Soiree D'erable |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Bauloise Haufor |
s |
|
Kool du Caux - Hotesse des Pres |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
8 960 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Crepe de Satin |
s |
|
Le Retour - Ina d'Avril |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
5 120 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Coral Sea |
s |
|
Niky - Quest For Love |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Tooltime |
s |
|
Carmody Lobell - Etoile |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
1 280 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Akayama |
s |
|
Prodigious - Hirosaka |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
640 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Bonne Copine |
s |
|
Love You - Joie Baroque |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Baraka de Bougy |
s |
|
Norginio - Piccata de Bougy |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Seibella Park |
s |
|
Varenne - Grandera Park |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Baraka de Bellou |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oilifina |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Denis Elhaik |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ahrima Turgot |
s |
|
Prodigious - Night Turgot |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Well Done la Marc |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Made by la Marc |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Björn Goop |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Class de Loriol |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Vanae des Voirons |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Danae des Voirons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-02-08 |
|
Prix Guy Lux |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Blue Story |
s |
|
Opium - Loumana Flor |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Jetset |
s |
|
Juliano Star - Superlet |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Seibella Park |
s |
|
Varenne - Grandera Park |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Agora du Goutier |
s |
|
Jardy - Olympe Pierji |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
4 875 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
4 875 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Valse Mika |
s |
|
Niky - Ellamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Aquitaine d'Aron |
s |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Miss d'Iquaine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Venezia de Mai |
s |
|
Prodigious - Ismie de Tesse |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Florence Blot-Carlot |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Monas Invercote |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Monas Speranza |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Björn Goop |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Trinity Zet |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Kleo Zet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Daniel Reden |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Vanae des Voirons |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Danae des Voirons |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
|
1.17,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Pancottina Bar |
s |
|
Varenne - Valuta Lavec |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Umberto Todisco |
1.18,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Amarilla de Rabut |
s |
|
Ideal de l'Iton - Deux Pommes |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Philippe Duclos |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Evin Boko |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Welat Boko |
|
David Thomain |
|
Timo Nurmos |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Geisha Sund |
s |
|
Love You - Kanadia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Vedette Americaine |
s |
|
Jade Bocain - Irene du Jasmin |
|
|
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-02-09 |
|
Prix Guy Lux |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Volcania de Godrel |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Julietta |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Damien Marsault |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Valse Mika |
s |
|
Niky - Ellamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Radysin America |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Zagabria Dei |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Vestale du Goutier |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Olympe Pierji |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Cyrille Buhigne |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
4 875 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Geisha Sund |
s |
|
Love You - Kanadia |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
4 875 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Ulexa des Plans |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola Dessuti |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Rossella Ross |
s |
|
Self Possessed - Northern Jewel |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Super Ariel |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Qrika Lep |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Kenneth Häggström |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Roxanne Bar |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Monas Invercote |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Monas Speranza |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Björn Goop |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Gelino des Etangs - New York des Baux |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Xea Venus |
s |
|
Charmy Skeeter - Xea Lobell |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tema de Bassiere |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Kelly de Corday |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Patrice Dessartre |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Adelie |
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Vanae des Voirons |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Danae des Voirons |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
|
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Aupiquaria |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Illys Way |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Akayama |
s |
|
Prodigious - Hirosaka |
|
Alain Roussel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Guy Lux |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Vea du Vivier |
s |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Kea du Vivier |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Vacate Money |
s |
|
Prodigious - Making Money |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Utinka Selloise |
s |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Pleasure Kronos |
s |
|
Varenne - Speaks Volume |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Christian Rizzo |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Ustie Haufor |
s |
|
Niky - Lara du Houlbet |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sahara Fairytale |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Sahara Shadow |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Onyx du Goutier - Neige des Hameaux |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ariel Boko |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Exciting Kronos |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Per Linderoth |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Utopie Cehere |
s |
|
Castelle - Lolita Valiere |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sonia des Bordes |
s |
|
Imoko - Ino d'Atout |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Jose Eric David |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Uranie Lorraine |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Garonnaise |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Pierre Alain Rynwalt-Boulard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Utopie Imperiale |
s |
|
Kepler - Joie Imperiale |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Franck Boismartel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Umala du Rib |
s |
|
Kaiser Soze - Kamala Castelets |
|
Carine Hallais-Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Topaze de Landerie |
s |
|
Legs du Clos - Oree Line |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Antoine Blier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Traveling Man |
h |
|
Supergill - Kimberly Lobell |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Ugor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Olitro - Klea du Beauvoisin |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Tellement Haufor |
s |
|
Ganymede - Mamba d'Haufor |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Secret de Chenu |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Liberte de Chenu |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Trebol |
h |
|
Hot Blues - Sally Can Wait |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
7 |
|
Conrads Fredrik |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Ahmeida |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Union du Rib |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Hermine du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Tafaiko Sax |
v |
|
Nobilis Jiel - Nafaika |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ushiro Gwen |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Keep Glamour |
|
Roger Coueffin |
|
Roger Coueffin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Tabriz du Theillet |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Lady de Villeneuve |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Rionero |
v |
|
Ganymede - Kraina |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Respiro |
v |
|
Latinus - Lanaka |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Tempo de Carless |
h |
|
Grisbi de Carless - Joie de Carless |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Mortagne |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Tzigane du Rib |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Medda |
|
Carine Hallais-Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ravenna |
h |
|
Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Strogoff |
h |
|
Figaro de Talonay - Fiancee du Pirate |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Jose Eric David |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-02-06 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Taormina d'Em |
s |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Nevadara d'Em |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Pierre Allix |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Triskell Pacha |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Derose de la Butte |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Sergent du Rib |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hermine du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Trebol |
h |
|
Hot Blues - Sally Can Wait |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Rafale Leman |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Bellone Leman |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Tolima |
s |
|
Ganymede - Ironie Jet |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Sirene de Feugeres |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Deesse de Feugeres |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Toscane de Bruyere |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Jealousy de Retz |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Haraldinho |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Havannas Julia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Catarina Lundstrom |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tourbillon d'Aze |
v |
|
Kazire de Guez - Grive d'Aze |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Mr. X.F. Royal |
v |
|
Mr Commissioner - X. Lane |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Trond Anderssen |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Elles W.Phedo |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Elles W.Lolita |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thomas Claesson |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-02-09 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Prince du Verger |
v |
|
Axe des Sarts - Divine du Verger |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Recit Jeloca |
v |
|
First de Retz - Flora Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Para du Perreux |
v |
|
Flash de Jiel - Fiona Cleville |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Ode de Chantereine |
s |
|
Bassano - Calouettina |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Thierry Aline |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
|
Quick Viervil |
v |
|
Capriccio - Envoutante |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Quediss du Biston |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Imonette Tivoli |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
720 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Locomotion Om |
v |
|
Uronometro - Nabila Om |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quany de Genetine |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Dany de Genetine |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quebir de L'Aube |
h |
|
And Arifant - Fee de L'Aube |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Petrone du Vivier |
v |
|
In Love With You - Fiesta du Vivier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Queno de Montfort |
v |
|
Hermes de Montfort - Isaoraine |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quillian Joyeux |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Galinette Joyeuse |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Harel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Staro Cold Carat |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Real Diamond |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Perfect Sky |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Jarama de Talonay |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Rapide du Bois |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Cyrtha |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Guillaume Richard Huguet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Ruante |
s |
|
Eclat de la Crau - La Canella |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Yves Marie Desaunette |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Reedite Gede |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Inedite Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-02-10 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Pouline Leman |
s |
|
Icare de Pouline - Gratia Dei |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Petite Cherie |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Haie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Quito d'Ecroville |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Queno de Montfort |
v |
|
Hermes de Montfort - Isaoraine |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Pianiste du Lys |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Jaquissime |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Quartz Duophi |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Jofa du Pas |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
720 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quymja |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Belle d'Avez |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Quillian Joyeux |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Galinette Joyeuse |
|
Franck Harel |
|
Franck Harel |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Polisson Wood |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Here I Am |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Elegance Saulnier |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Borga Elegant |
|
Hendrik Dragt |
|
Hendrik Dragt |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Indu'Jet |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Dagomba Jet |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Lucio Colletti |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Only Boys |
v |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Candie de L'Epee |
|
Gregoire Houel |
|
Herve Houel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Neige d'Or |
s |
|
Go To The Top - Cascade d'Or |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quelle Miss Wic |
s |
|
Gobernador - Epona Vinn |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Laurent Simon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Quelea Madrik |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Nacarado |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Hylia des Brisants |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-02-11 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Palmyre |
s |
|
Ganymede - Danse des Hetres |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Pablo |
h |
|
Capriccio - Folle Charmeuse |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Oslon de Guez |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gitana de Bellouet |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Nuit de la Marfee |
s |
|
Achille - Cybele Rissa |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Guy Lhomet |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Juvel Tröjborg |
h |
|
Earthquake - Mystika Trojborg |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
720 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Oz Le Magicien |
v |
|
Capriccio - Aspara |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.15, |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Pia Saint Latuin |
s |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Dragee |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Need You Haufor |
v |
|
Blue Dream - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lovebite |
v |
|
Dream Lover - Yankee Jubilee |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Mark de Chamant |
h |
|
Go Lucky - Tipsy Bond |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Noroit |
h |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Funny Filly |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Eric Clouet |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Net de Ginai |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Boretane du Louvet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Yvan Gautier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Oman |
h |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Hacienda de Lune |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Nymphe des Racques |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Cathia Normande |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Christian Boisnard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Normand d'Oger |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Gamine des Racques |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Nino de Saintho |
v |
|
Emilio Balago - Dazelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-02-05 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Unico Limburgia |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Kristen Limburgia |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
O'Donnell |
h |
|
Domino du But - France Vie |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Finett Pride |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Arabescata Pl |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Garantido |
h |
|
Tap In - Sally Kelder |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Lovely Mab |
v |
|
Achille - Olympe Mab |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Franck Jamard |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ocean du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Doucette Hyaule |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Matador de Vrie |
h |
|
Passionnant - Creole de Vrie |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lys Gede |
v |
|
Le Loir - Oceyta Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Cyril Chenu |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Okapi de Fael |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Rigonthe |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-02-07 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Notre Audace |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Quelle Audace |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pascal Daulier |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Erno Szirmay |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Manon Lescaut |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Fenaison |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
|
Think Yatzee |
h |
|
Pine Lane Yatzee - La
Cote |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Kakao d'Arline |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Vamp d'Arline |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Gaillard |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Mandrake |
h |
|
Full Account - Echoa |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Master d'Echal |
h |
|
Podosis - Fidalia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Matador de Vrie |
h |
|
Passionnant - Creole de Vrie |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Kalipso Pierji |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Emilia des Barges |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Kalin du Vent |
h |
|
Passionnant - Rafale |
|
Nicolas Mathias |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Norka de Vrie |
s |
|
Casino des Sports - Delhi de Vrie |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Roger Baudron |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Hamble Crown |
h |
|
Crown's Best - Asics Finder |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Mette Holmer |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Master Perrine |
v |
|
Off Gy - Grace Perrine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Modjo Barbes |
h |
|
Off Gy - Etoile Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Lady de Vauvert |
s |
|
Bengali du Loir - Eva Danyk |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Lalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-02-08 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Mambo King |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dan's Girl |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Think Yatzee |
h |
|
Pine Lane Yatzee - La
Cote |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Mothe de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Urgaflore |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Ksar Haufor |
h |
|
Off Gy - Bacanalia |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
Lou de Fontaine |
v |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ceres du Caeiu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Kahili |
h |
|
Silver Pine - Broadway Blitz |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Little Wood |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Greta de Retz |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jim Frick |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Jackpot Emotion |
v |
|
Permadour Gede - Quara de Colombier |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Gaillard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Laicha des Valois |
s |
|
Capriccio - Aicha des Valois |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Chilli T.Dream |
h |
|
Giant Chill - Dream Gazeau |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lord de l'Aron |
v |
|
And Arifant - Aube Pellois |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Hamble Crown |
h |
|
Crown's Best - Asics Finder |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Joyeuse d'Or |
s |
|
Vroum d'Or - Feve de Montaigu |
|
Jean Marc Godard |
|
Jacques Bodin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Jajolet |
v |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Emma Pellois |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Loctudy |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Belgrade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
La Spezia |
s |
|
Chaillot - Deesse du Douard |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-02-09 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Kitty Mannetot |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Vitelotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Lord des Bordes |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Violette |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Lady des Loyaux |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Perle de Chenu |
|
Yvonnick Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Byron Lord |
h |
|
Supergill - Eclissi Lunare |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
Idylle de Ballon |
s |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Stania |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Christian Bazire |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Junon de la Frette |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Legende Moune |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Feyda de Beval |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Kundun |
v |
|
Workaholic - Carte Postale |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Intrus des Rioults |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Balsamine |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ispiens Port |
v |
|
As d'Espiens - Badine Port |
|
Bruno Muel |
|
Max Izaac |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Jorestane |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Corestane |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kildare Wood |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Slave |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Michele Stihl |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Jobic de Corlay |
v |
|
Triomphe de Rozoy - Bellevue de Corlay |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Gerard Crespel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Kalusphenio |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Aluska |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Isatis de Fleur |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Victoire de Fleur |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Kamis de l'Eveche |
v |
|
Aramis du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-02-10 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Kid de Chenu |
h |
|
Noble Atout - Althea de Chenu |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Kool du Caux |
h |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Junky du Bellay |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Ukenia |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Jasette |
s |
|
Podosis - Tarentelle |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Kamis de l'Eveche |
v |
|
Aramis du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Joker de Rozoy |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Nanette de Rozoy |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Ipsos de Pitz |
h |
|
Biesolo - Quesades |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
J'Arrive du Gers |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Targa du Chalange |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ironie du Gour |
s |
|
Orfeu Negro - Bellayama |
|
Xavier Legavre |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Imalverne de Guez |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Dea Grandchamp |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Krac Special |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Union Speciale |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Iru |
v |
|
Uri - Etoile de Neulliac |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Guy Gilbert Raffegeau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-02-05 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Ibis d'Or |
h |
|
Workaholic - Casaque d'Or |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Frederic Jeanneau |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Extreme Value |
v |
|
Texas - Charity Value |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Java Speed |
s |
|
Ursulo de Crouay - Nelly Speed |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Västerbo Daylight |
s |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Bowlers Dream |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Joie du Tremblay |
s |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Cerise d'Amour |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Issey d'Azur |
v |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Baraka de Yet |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Inedite Gede |
s |
|
Passionnant - Tiflosa Gede |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Hasiocana |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Alea Jacta Est |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Hydrea de Pitz |
s |
|
Marpheulin - Uvea de Pitz |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Jasmin d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Atome de Mai - Agena d'Odyssee |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Christian Bazire |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hasley de la Rive |
s |
|
Nozay - Baie de la Rive |
|
Philippe Ferre |
|
Philippe Ferre |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ilorin |
v |
|
Jiosco - Romanesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Horello |
v |
|
Speed Clayettois - Vorelle |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Dominique Mottier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Iras du Bottey |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Pibola |
|
Florence Lecellier |
|
Florence Lecellier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Imalverne de Guez |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Dea Grandchamp |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Illaire |
v |
|
Battling Joe - Tocante |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Hawk Speed |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - So Speed |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Domino Zon |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Pace Hammering |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Patrick Poree |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-02-06 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Helice du Fruitier |
s |
|
Bon Conseil - Baraka du Fruitier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jose Eric David |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Gatsby |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Rivaflore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Igor de Loumade |
h |
|
Ustang de Mai - Bise de Sens |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Frazer |
v |
|
Hymour - Vesperale Bocain |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Demilo Crown |
h |
|
Lindys Crown - Rag Trade |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Henrik Thomsen |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Goutte de Tonnerre |
s |
|
Un d'Estricat - Jigneronne |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Lovart Sund |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Flying Target |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Fiduciaire |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Vie de Corneville |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Roger Arthur d'Haene |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Galant du Donjon |
v |
|
And Arifant - Querida du Donjon |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Hasard Lavec |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Ukrainka |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Horello |
v |
|
Speed Clayettois - Vorelle |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Dominique Mottier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Gamin du Scion |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Line Opale |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Hooper |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Nevadara |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Fou Reveur |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Ursale |
|
Christophe Froger |
|
Christophe Froger |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Hestia de Quesny |
s |
|
Bamaro King - Reine de la Nuit |
|
Stephane Morice |
|
Jean Morice |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Hawk Speed |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - So Speed |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Hugo Barbes |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Queen d'Anson |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-02-07 |
|
Prix de la Nievre |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Fierte Candeenne |
s |
|
Kimberland - Oh la Brevinoise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Faribole Jet |
s |
|
And Arifant - Urven |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Marie |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Hivoise |
s |
|
Battling Joe - Circe de Vilzy |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Geltyss Speed |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Urtica Speed |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Fou Reveur |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Ursale |
|
Christophe Froger |
|
Christophe Froger |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Herba Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Cartinoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Franciscaine |
s |
|
Florestan - Sittelle |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Flash Perrine |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Petite Perrine |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Horse de Cottun |
h |
|
Workaholic - Leda de Cottun |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Horsy |
h |
|
Hetre Vert - Albediere |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Fiduciaire |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Vie de Corneville |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Roger Arthur d'Haene |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Fabiano Bello |
v |
|
Noble Atout - Orlova |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Frazer |
v |
|
Hymour - Vesperale Bocain |
|
Lionel Andre Martin |
|
Lionel Andre Martin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Hudo de Ray |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Ubelle Veudoise |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Darius |
h |
|
A Worthy Lad - Dantessa |
|
Claes Svensson |
|
Claes Svensson |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Hickory des Bois |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Tulipe d'Alligny |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Hozay de Mars |
h |
|
Nozay - Urlica du Maine |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|