|
Enghien 2019-06-15 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Classic Connection |
h |
|
Love You - Crys Dream |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.10,9a |
2150 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Drole de Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Likely Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.11,0a |
2150 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Clarck Sotho |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
1.11,0a |
2150 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Cicero Noa |
v |
|
Mandarino Blue - Ma Belle Reine |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
1.11,3a |
2150 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Viking d'Hermes |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Norina Way |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Marie Roubaud |
1.11,4a |
2150 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,4a |
2150 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Bon Copain |
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.11,9a |
2150 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Balfour |
v |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Pay The Bill |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Bad Boy du Dollar |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Nymphe du Dollar |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ardente du Clos |
s |
|
Reve des Vallees - Lumiere du Clos |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Easy des Racques |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Ombre des Racques |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Blues d'Ourville |
v |
|
Password - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Pierre Houel |
|
Virginie Moquet-Lecroq |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tell Me No Lies |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - B.Glorious |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
uag |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Super Fez |
h |
|
Love You - Lucia Fi |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2018-06-16 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Coup Droit |
h |
|
Prodigious - Saint Leonard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Sharon Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Geneve Gar |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Barrio Josselyn |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Pika Josselyn |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Vaisman |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Iula du Douetil |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Bahia Quesnot |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Tamure Roc |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Ema Roc |
|
Filippo Rocca |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Dragon d'Avril |
h |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Sirene d'Avril |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tell Me No Lies |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - B.Glorious |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Bon Copain |
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Stefaan Stevens |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tango Negro |
h |
|
Infinitif - Lisetta Real |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Boeing du Bocage |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
str |
|
Vaillant Cash |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon |
|
Yohann Letellier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2017-06-17 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Valko Jenilat |
h |
|
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Cash Gamble |
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Ulk Medoc |
v |
|
Karikal - Organza Haut Gilet |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Lionel Cesar |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Truman Dairpet |
v |
|
Biesolo - Heloise Poterie |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Gerald van Pollaert |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Arazi Boko |
v |
|
Varenne - Laura Kemp |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Baltic Charm |
h |
|
Password - Ilikova |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2016-06-18 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 115 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Robert Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Up Front Jm |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
51 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Italienne |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
28 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Nancy d'Ecajeul |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
12 650 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Vincennes |
s |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Lina Trot |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
12 650 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Sierra Leone |
s |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean William Hallais |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
5 750 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Zorro Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Zarrasotha |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
2 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Moving On |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Kings Blondie |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
1 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Princess Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tornade de Digeon |
s |
|
Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Ustinof du Vivier |
v |
|
Look de Star - Melba du Vivier |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2015-06-13 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 115 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Uprince |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Malupricia |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
51 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Princess Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
28 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roxana de Barbray |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
12 650 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Une Fille d'Amour |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never so Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
12 650 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Sometime |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Isaline Fortiniere |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Christophe Martens |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
5 750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Soléa Rivellière |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
2 300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Rapide du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Gerveine Barbes |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
1 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Uppercut de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Nuit de Manche |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Amour d'Occagnes |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Naomi November |
|
|
|
Henk Grift |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Beckman |
v |
|
Turbo Sund - Nins Palema |
|
|
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2014-06-14 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 115 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Napoleon Bar |
h |
|
Varenne - Dalmazia |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Catello Savarese |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
51 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Uprince |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Malupricia |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.12,1a |
2150 |
28 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Shadow d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Battante d'Odyssee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.12,1a |
2150 |
12 650 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Une Fille d'Amour |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never So Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
12 650 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Ru de l'Airou |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cour d'Intheville |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Patrick Martin |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
5 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Rapide du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Gerveine Barbes |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
2 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Pascia’ Lest |
h |
|
Varenne - Superiors Sun |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
1 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Spirit Beji |
h |
|
Kiwi - Galaxie Cosmos |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Minnie Perrine |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
l'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Used To Me |
h |
|
Nuage de Lait - North Lane |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2013-06-22 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 115 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
51 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
28 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Libeccio Grif |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Southwind Val |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
12 650 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
12 650 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Santa Rosa France |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Helice France |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
5 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Rolling d'Heripre |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
2 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Sud |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Xavier Fontaine |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
1 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Renommee d'Obret |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie L'Aventure |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quinio du Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Piombino |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Ciska du Clair |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2012-06-23 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
The Best Madrik |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Marielles |
s |
|
Kick Tail - Egida Play |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Nalda Nof |
s |
|
Supergill - Africa Nera |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Renommee d'Obret |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie L'Aventure |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.15,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Unforgettable |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Pine Spirit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2011-06-25 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Queen's Glory |
s |
|
Love You - Know How |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Renommee d'Obret |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie L'Aventure |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Zorro Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Zarrasotha |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Gaetan Marcque |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Orso November |
h |
|
General November - In Love November |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Age Posthumus |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Quilien d'Isques |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Ines de la Besvre |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Terry |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quarla |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Isba |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Claude Campain |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Roc Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Benoit Blachet |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2010-06-26 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Private Love |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Quito d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Joliette d'Atout |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Sir Karan |
h |
|
Pink Diamond - Donna Karan |
|
Roland Hülskath |
|
Ursula Augst |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quilien d'Isques |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Ines de la Besvre |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Terry |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quaro |
h |
|
Kiwi - Encombevineuse |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2009-06-20 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Punch de Chenu |
v |
|
Corot - Deesse d'Isques |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Improve Ås |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Wingait Ås |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Eclisse Domar |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Scintilla Domar |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ilaria Jet |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Toby's Taxi |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Yves Raffegeau |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Quaro |
h |
|
Kiwi - Encombevineuse |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2008-06-21 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Russel November |
h |
|
General November - Lacoste |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
1.11,9a |
2150 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Opus Viervil |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.12,1a |
2150 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Felix del Nord |
h |
|
Full Account - Belramar Mb |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Morydiem |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Energie de Floyon |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Popinee de Timbia |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Grace de Tembia |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Strömline |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Express Road |
h |
|
Passionnant - Working Mom |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Olivia Jet |
s |
|
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2007-06-23 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Harel |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Nicolas Maria |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Gemetcha Maria |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Olivia Jet |
s |
|
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Laura d'Amour |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
|
Stephane Chauveau |
|
Stephane Chauveau |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.17,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2006-06-24 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Nijinski Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
John Arifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Sa Force |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Nuage Noir |
h |
|
Cyrus Buissonay - Gironde du Avre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Isn't It Pacha |
v |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ipsos de Pitz |
h |
|
Biesolo - Quesades |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
dist |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Memphis du Rib |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Krysos Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - For Ever In Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Loumana Flor |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2005-06-25 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Duchesse des Vaux |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Joyau d'Amour |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Straightup |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
John Arifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Sa Force |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Pegasus Boko |
h |
|
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Bossi Corner |
h |
|
Bosphorus - Tigresse |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2004-06-26 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Jaminska |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bihamika |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Helia Barbes |
s |
|
Noble Atout - Resolution |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Energetic |
h |
|
Flying Irishman - Play Around |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Karikal |
h |
|
Jiosco - Anne Speed |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist |
h |
|
Pelops - Flo de la Piliere |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Instant Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bom Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Leda d'Occagnes |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Aglae |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
John Arifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Sa Force |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Kilt de Melleray |
h |
|
Rocky de Melleray - Swifty Viking |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Patrick Orriere |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Liberte |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fia du Mirel |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adonia |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Holographie |
s |
|
Urane Sautonne - Questorienne |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ideo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Royal Gull |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Fuxia Pride |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2003-06-26 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Ipson de Mormal |
h |
|
Biesolo - Vera Vera Dof |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Kelle Emotion |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Emotion Fleurie |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Kourgana |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Courga |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Demilo Crown |
h |
|
Lindys Crown - Rag Trade |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Henrik Thomsen |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Herba Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Cartinoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Jezabelle des Bois |
s |
|
Battling Joe - Maleinaise |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ivulcania |
s |
|
Volcan - Bresilienne |
|
Philippe Ferre |
|
Philippe Ferre |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Jag de Bellouet |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Christophe Gallier |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Japon |
h |
|
Uthan - Regine Mabon |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2002-06-27 |
|
Prix de New York |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Jam Pridem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Krille |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Royal Gull |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Fuxia Pride |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Holographie |
s |
|
Urane Sautonne - Questorienne |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Eros du Rocher |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Jorestane |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Corestane |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Etonne Moi |
v |
|
James Pile - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Herba Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Cartinoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hirosaka |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Querelle d'Image |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.15,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Janson d'Ailly |
h |
|
Ursis - Beaute d'Ete |
|
Richard Leroux |
|
Richard Leroux |
1.15,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Jardy |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Jenko |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Dame de Magny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|