|
Vincennes 2019-12-07 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Victor Chuc Sm |
h |
|
CC's Chuckie T - Conversa Sm |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
|
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Current Affair |
s |
|
Love You - Global Future |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
|
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Vipera Killer Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Uakland |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
|
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Confidence |
v |
|
Great Challenger - Uni Håleryd |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
|
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Speedy Face |
h |
|
Joke Face - Feelin Fiesty |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Ghazi B.R. |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Fiery Chip |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Electra Jet |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Olivia Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Elnino Montaval |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Qurla Montaval |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Violetto Jet |
h |
|
From Above - Nocciolaia Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Calina |
s |
|
Archipelago - Caltina Hall |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Hard Times |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Tigerlily |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-12-08 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dreambreaker |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Brooke Boko |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delloro Vedaquais |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Spandelle |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Super Nice |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Flax Avenue |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Handsome Brad |
h |
|
Brad de Veluwe - Ulrica M. |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Generaal Bianco |
v |
|
Ufo Kievitshof - Zaskia Fortuna |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Dexter Chatho |
v |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Okoyama |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Looking Superb |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Classical Pine |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Devirmont |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Ornaise du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Diego Sautonne |
h |
|
Look de Star - Olympe Sautonne |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Danae de la Frette |
s |
|
Quaro - Queen de la Frette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Uncertain Age |
s |
|
Jocose - Missis |
|
David Thomain |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Bruno Bagheera |
h |
|
Joke Face - Poppy Lavec |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-12-09 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Clarck Sotho |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Cirrus Atout |
v |
|
Look de Star - Ire du Ciel |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Comtesse du Chene |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Imperiale du Chene |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caly Loulou |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Neige de Genetine |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Herve Chauve Laffay |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Calin de Morge |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Paradise Princess |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
David Haon |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
v |
|
Look de Star - Nidra Pierji |
|
David Thomain |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Catalogne |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jabadie |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
|
1.15,3 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Calencia |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Olencia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-12-10 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Bakchich |
v |
|
Quopeck - Paix de Villeneuve |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Baby Lou Max |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Kamaxie |
|
David Bekaert |
|
David Alexandre |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Blue Grass |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Princesse Natacha |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Bon Copain |
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Barrio Josselyn |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Pika Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Buffalo de Beylev |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Rafale du Plessis |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-12-12 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Alderman |
v |
|
Phlegyas - Initia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.12,5 |
2700 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Altesse du Mirel |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Ina de Mirel |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.12,6 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aubrion du Gers |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - J'Arrive du Gers |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,1 |
2700 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Adelia de Melodie |
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aloa de la Mortrie |
s |
|
Drag - Queen d'Acanthe |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Sylvain Gerard Dupont |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Adelie |
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Amiral du Bisson |
v |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Melodie du Bisson |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Morice |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Attila Berry |
h |
|
Nice Love - Idee du Corta |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Alpine du Rib |
s |
|
Opium - Rockeuse du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Accordeon |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quaba des Corvees |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Laurent Leduc |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Al Capone Jet |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Pierre Coignard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Andalouse |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Mosaique |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Flavien Provost |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-12-06 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Valko Jenilat |
h |
|
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
|
Glenny Delaune |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Votka Bleue |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Joyeuse Bleue |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Vinci de l'Abbaye |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Kyboumette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Valse Mika |
s |
|
Niky - Ellamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Voyage de Reve |
h |
|
Password - Kiocalba |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Very Love Blue |
h |
|
Nice Love - Naama Blue |
|
Tom Compas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Voriane de Guez |
s |
|
Jet Fortuna - Oriane de Guez |
|
Mickael Tourteau |
|
Mickael Tourteau |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Voici d'Urzy |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Amazone River |
|
Paolo Scamardella |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Very Well Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Encombevineuse |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Varade d'Hermine |
s |
|
Legs du Clos - Hotesse des Champs |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-12-07 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor |
h |
|
Love You - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Un Charme Fou |
h |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Ut Viniere |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Oasis Viniere |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Utinka Selloise |
s |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Uroi de Nganda |
h |
|
Niky - Exquise de Nganda |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Union Life |
s |
|
Not Disturb - Izakaline |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Urella |
s |
|
Ganymede - Jirella |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ubu de Saint Marc |
v |
|
Kid de Chenu - Nina de Saint Marc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Uranie Lorraine |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Garonnaise |
|
Pierre A Rynwalt-Boulard |
|
Pierre A Rynwalt-Boulard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ucebe |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Ilienne |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Upman |
v |
|
Kepler - Niyati |
|
Bernard Mascle |
|
Bernard Mascle |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ugor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Olitro - Klea du Beauvoisin |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-12-08 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Talicia Bella |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Tamara Jiel |
s |
|
Neoh Jiel - Heredia Jiel |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Tison Madrik |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Tabler |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Ingouville |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Tonio de Fanny |
h |
|
Mon Bellouet - Julie de Beauvois |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Tresor du Breil |
v |
|
Millenium Wood - Ice Cream Elle |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Bruno Cormier |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tabby Point |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nobody Else |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Talida du Vivier |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Cara Mia du Gault |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tresor Wic |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Epona Vinn |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Laurent Simon |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Topaze de Gournay |
s |
|
Kepler - Haute Tension |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Texas Danover |
v |
|
Onyx du Goutier - Leimoura Franjac |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Tornade Piya |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Nandette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Xavier Cavey |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-12-10 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Sogo |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Govive |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Spirit Beji |
h |
|
Kiwi - Galaxie Cosmos |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Soleil d'Enfer |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Kavale d'Enfer |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Saga de Bolero |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Hardleuse |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Saba du Vivier |
s |
|
Ganymede - Melusine du Vivier |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Silver des Pres |
v |
|
Bassano - Lucie des Pres |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Speedo Graffiti |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Jixie du Vivier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Damien Piel |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Soleil du Fosse |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fortune du Fosse |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Legros |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Swoodia |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Charles Cuilller |
|
Mike Lenders |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Sereno |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Evita Top |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Simba de Nacre |
h |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Ivana d'Arc |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Mike Lenders |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-12-11 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Renora |
s |
|
Capriccio - Kerneline |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Roi Vert |
h |
|
Achille - La Chasse Verte |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Recia du Closet |
s |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Grenade du Closet |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Royale du Chene |
s |
|
Hello Jo - Imperiale du Chene |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Rapide du Bois |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Cyrtha |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Guillaume R Huguet |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Recital du Lys |
v |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Dorothee de Gorron |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Riesling |
h |
|
Love You - Douala |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-12-10 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Queroan de Jay |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Bulhanera |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Quatinka |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Java de Billeron |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Qwerty |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Quip du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Ganymede - Irma du Beauvoisin |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Quisling d'Anjou |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Bienvenue des Sraf |
|
Franck Delanoe |
|
Franck Delanoe |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Querida des Fouees |
s |
|
Bassano - Flamme du Vignon |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Theophile Loncke |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Quelle Miss Wic |
s |
|
Gobernador - Epona Vinn |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Simon |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quopeck |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cendrilla du Pont |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quito Kebir |
h |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Jeronime Chatelier |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-12-04 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Pole Position |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Grande Lignee |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Pin Up de la Loge |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Et Toujours Belle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Phlegyas |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Gea |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Phoenix des Mires |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Fomeline |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Prince du Chevrel |
v |
|
Hasard Lavec - Hirondelle de Rio |
|
Guy Maillard |
|
Guy Maillard |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Pablo |
h |
|
Capriccio - Folle Charmeuse |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Prestancia Bella |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - It's My Hope |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Polenska |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Joie de Mai |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Claude Campain |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-12-06 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Ornado de l'Ocean |
h |
|
Ganymede - Talvina |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Orlof de Froulay |
v |
|
Epicondyle - Ica Jolie |
|
Eric Letouze |
|
Eric Letouze |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Oblat Pierji |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Dariola |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Ohara de Sevres |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Espiegle Tyss |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Olifant |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Erna du Vivier |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Orage du Noyer |
h |
|
In Love With You - Beaute d'Atout |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Orelie Madrik |
s |
|
Ganymede - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Okapi de Fael |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Rigonthe |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Omarina du Loisir |
s |
|
Podosis - Samba du Briou |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Oyola |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Hepigola |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-12-07 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Ninja de la Ferme |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Nana du Boisnant |
s |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Number Majyc |
h |
|
Go Lucky - Emma Pellois |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Nem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Haute Voltige |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Nanou Djob |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Indiana Djob |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Natif de l'Hommee |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quarlene |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Nolaila |
s |
|
Colt Fortysix - Dolaila |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Naquitine |
s |
|
Achille - Guarana |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Alain Lelodet |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-12-08 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Morydiem |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Energie de Floyon |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Montesicar |
h |
|
Capitole - Sevigny |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Mandrake |
h |
|
Full Account - Echoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Melo des Chaliers |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Eraulienne |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Maelia de Vandel |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Messager Blue |
h |
|
Blue Track - Urfane Rose |
|
Joel Guillemin |
|
Joel Guillemin |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Macho des Platanes |
v |
|
First de Retz - Cold Cold Heart |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Milord de Melleray |
v |
|
Biesolo - Energance |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Mourotais |
h |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Tosca Mourotaise |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-12-09 |
Prix Narquois |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Lana Svelte |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Eustasie |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
L'Etoile Dry |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Buena |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
L'Echo d'Anjou |
h |
|
Echo - Serviette |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Let's Go Along |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Go Along |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Little de Tonnerre |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Berline du Buron |
|
Alain Chavatte |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Lilium Madrik |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Little Wood |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Greta de Retz |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
L'Aunou du Fier |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
La Spezia |
s |
|
Chaillot - Deesse du Douard |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lucky des Champs |
h |
|
Canada - Verdure des Champs |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Land Danover |
h |
|
Chaillot - Admirable Girl |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|