|
Vincennes 2019-09-07 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 58 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Dreamer de Chenu |
v |
|
Timoko - Revolte de Chenu |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Pierre Pellerot |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Capital Charm |
v |
|
Password - Melly Charm |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Gregory Thorel |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Caline de Fleur |
s |
|
Mage de la Merite - Maika du Marinay |
|
|
|
|
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Vancouver Keryvon |
v |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Jelica Keryvon |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Claude Bossy |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Crazy Charm |
v |
|
Prodigious - Know How |
|
Bryan Coppens |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Caporal de Bry |
v |
|
Singalo - One Class |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Vixel |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Madrine |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Dragon des Racques |
h |
|
Love You - Quinte des Racques |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Calaska de Guez |
s |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Miss de Guez |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Cerenzo Turbo |
h |
|
Ganymede - Poesie de Vigne |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Aigle Jenilou |
v |
|
Prodigious - Queen Jenilou |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-09-08 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Ce Bello Romain |
v |
|
Jam Pridem - Miss Echo Bella |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Sylvain Gerard Dupont |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Calin de Morge |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Paradise Princess |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
David Haon |
1.12,9 |
2875 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Boy Dancer |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Laura Dancer |
|
|
|
|
1.13,7 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Blues des Landiers |
v |
|
Phlegyas - Mega des Landiers |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
1.13,1 |
2875 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Vertige de Chenu |
v |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Neige de Chenu |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,1 |
2875 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Brasil de Bailly |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quokine de Chav |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
7 |
|
Cathy A Quira |
s |
|
Password - Quira des Jacquets |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Colorado Blue |
v |
|
Que Je T'aime - Star de Gueron |
|
Bryan Coppens |
|
Melanie Gibon |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Boston Terrie |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Nouvelle Idole |
|
Guillaume Marin |
|
Guillaume Marin |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Attaque Parisienne |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Peccadille de Mai |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Franck Harel |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urifan de Couddes |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Oralie du Vivier |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Lerenard |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Brindor |
v |
|
Mage de la Merite - Houba des Eta |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
|
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Cicero Noa |
v |
|
Mandarino Blue - Ma Belle Reine |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Up And Go |
v |
|
Fripon Rose - Isaora Bonheur |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Venicio Pommereux |
v |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
As des Jacquets |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Kodessa |
|
Robbin Bot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-09-09 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Venosc de Minel |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Melia Monochrome |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Uzo Josselyn |
v |
|
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
René Aebischer |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tell Me No Lies |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - B.Glorious |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Monas Invercote |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Monas Speranza |
|
Björn Goop |
|
|
1.13,6 |
2850 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Zonguldak |
v |
|
Love You - Heartenings Crown |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Bad Boy du Dollar |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Nymphe du Dollar |
|
|
|
|
1.13,8 |
2850 |
650 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Totem d'Azur |
h |
|
Joao Panca - Heidi l'Indienne |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Junior Guelpa |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vic du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Kubrune |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Radieux |
v |
|
Love You - Dordogne |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Viking Dream |
v |
|
Iserio - Helfie |
|
Arnaud Gilles Maillard |
|
Arnaud Gilles Maillard |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Orion Tilly |
v |
|
Clerk Magistrate - Infra Tilly |
|
Michel Houel |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-09-10 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Anzi des Liards |
v |
|
Look de Star - Nausicaa du Sud |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
David Bekaert |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Arazi Boko |
v |
|
Varenne - Laura Kemp |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,1 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adelia de Melodie |
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Philippe David |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Going For Gold Zaz |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Spritte Zaz |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Varenne - Follia |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Venosc de Minel |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Melia Monochrome |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Unero Montaval |
v |
|
Nem - Heroine du Loir |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Umberto de Nacre |
v |
|
Korean - Ivana d'Arc |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Alexis |
v |
|
Ganymede - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
u |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Akayama |
s |
|
Prodigious - Hirosaka |
|
David Thomain |
|
Alain Roussel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Un Satin Rose |
v |
|
Ganymede - Dentelle Rose |
|
|
|
Daniel Delaroche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-09-05 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Vaisman |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Iula du Douetil |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Going For Gold Zaz |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Spritte Zaz |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Conrads Fredrik |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Ahmeida |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
David Lemarchand |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Tellement Haufor |
s |
|
Ganymede - Mamba d'Haufor |
|
Charles Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Ravenna |
h |
|
Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Un Charme Fou |
h |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Nando Font |
h |
|
Yankee Slide - Lady Essie |
|
Lucio Becchetti |
|
Lucio Becchetti |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Uraki des Sarts |
h |
|
Niky - Guimauve des Sarts |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sergent du Rib |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hermine du Rib |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tropic du Hetre |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Perthuis |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Totem d'Azur |
h |
|
Joao Panca - Heidi l'Indienne |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Rickshow |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Lutece |
|
Arnaud Randon |
|
Arnaud Randon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Rasta Beach |
v |
|
Capriccio - Katia des Falaises |
|
Franck Harel |
|
Franck Harel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ursule du Bouffey |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Illusion du Coq |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Zonguldak |
v |
|
Love You - Heartenings Crown |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Christophe Martens |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Virgious du Maza |
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-09-06 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elles W.Phedo |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Elles W.Lolita |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Thomas Claesson |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Global Midnight |
s |
|
Ganymede - Global Business |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Taormina d'Em |
s |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Nevadara d'Em |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Pierre Allix |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Triskell Pacha |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Derose de la Butte |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Oibambam Effe |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Salvatore Carro |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sergio du Mirel |
h |
|
Hermes Perrine - Ina de Mirel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Marimari |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Bessie Smith |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sicoussa de Barb |
s |
|
Kepler - Gaie Melodie |
|
Gerald Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tsar Pazenais |
v |
|
Ever Jet - Aube de Sapicourt |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ultima Queen |
s |
|
Jardy - Maya Day |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Sabord |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Kerguelen |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Flavien Provost |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Ursule du Bouffey |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Illusion du Coq |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
d1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-09-07 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Renardo Bello |
h |
|
Kiwi - Enfilade |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
27 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Pedro Vici |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Eau du Loir |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Tintin d'Ecouves |
h |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Oasis de la Basle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Vincent Jarry |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
8 680 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Reine Helene |
s |
|
Instant Gede - Fabuleuse Helene |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Patrick Martin |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
4 960 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Global Manhattan |
h |
|
Love You - Devilish Yankee |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
3 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Aisle Stand |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Twisterella |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Spirit Beji |
h |
|
Kiwi - Galaxie Cosmos |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Riktigt Gentil |
h |
|
Capriccio - Forfaiture |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Starter du Rib |
v |
|
Ganymede - Jiviga |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mururoa As |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Jade's Tiara |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Rescousse de Barb |
s |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Gaie Melodie |
|
Christophe Thierry |
|
Guillaume Moinon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sthieric |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Justice Prouvee |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sial de Janeiro |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Lady du Cotentin |
|
Sebastien Lemetayer |
|
Philippe Lemetayer |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Turbo Jet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Elite d'Atout |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Sirocco Jibace |
v |
|
Jolmeto - Jallia du Chesnay |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-09-08 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Scolie de Bassiere |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Madame Melleray |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
31 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Krångel |
h |
|
Turbo Thrust - Com Italy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Perfect Sky |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Jarama de Talonay |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
8 060 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
3 720 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 860 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Riviere Esperance |
s |
|
Kinder Jet - Javana de Mai |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Amiral Sund |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Jade Sund |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quiz de Ginai |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Desopilante |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quenza du Creuzil |
s |
|
Jordan du Bezirais - Hirwena |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Quassia du Bouffey |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Etoile du Coglais |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Rock Barbes |
v |
|
Look de Star - Ewa Barbes |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Quito Kebir |
h |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Jeronime Chatelier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-09-10 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Robert Keeper |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - China Speed |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,8 |
2700 |
31 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,9 |
2700 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Striking Actions |
h |
|
Oaklea Bluejay - Dream Qui |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
8 060 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
3 720 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Papillon d'Airou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fleur d'Airou |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
1 860 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Roi du Coq |
h |
|
Look de Star - Indiana du Coq |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Gidde T.H. |
h |
|
Gidde Palema - Ala Delicious |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quito d'Ecroville |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Royale de Crepon |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Felinotte de Nuit |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Querida d'Hermes |
s |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Indienne |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Hamel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ragtime du Parc |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Kia d'Oudairies |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Zlatan Blou |
h |
|
Korean - Kandy Blou |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Petite Cherie |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Haie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Quebir de Leau |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Defensive Gede |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Recia du Closet |
s |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Grenade du Closet |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-09-11 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Oz Le Magicien |
v |
|
Capriccio - Aspara |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Magic de Assigny |
v |
|
Corot - Christy de Assigny |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Muchanina |
s |
|
Biesolo - Cicconina |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Lebourgeois |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Must de Javie |
v |
|
Destin de Busset - Belle d'Artilly |
|
Francois Lecarpentier |
|
Yannick Hamon |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Neige d'Or |
s |
|
Go To The Top - Cascade d'Or |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Pia Saint Latuin |
s |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Dragee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Neops Rivelliere |
v |
|
Classic Rodney - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Bexipop |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Lady Exclusive |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quelle Miss Wic |
s |
|
Gobernador - Epona Vinn |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Simon |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Petit Javanais |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Grande Java |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Marie Vallee |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Petit Poucet |
h |
|
Kiwi - Jetty Girl |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
New Fun |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Grace d'Alligny |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ostylvia |
s |
|
Extreme du Cadran - Gylvia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Olympe Mabon |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Dancharia Mabon |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Nophenio de Lune |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Season |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Luc Roelens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Quel Hermes |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Dame des Ecus |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-09-05 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Power Jet |
h |
|
Ganymede - Delmonica Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Gidde T.H. |
h |
|
Gidde Palema - Ala Delicious |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Kari Lahdekorpi |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Net de Ginai |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Boretane du Louvet |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Yvan Gautier |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Piombino |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Ciska du Clair |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Pin Up de la Loge |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Et Toujours Belle |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Polka de Vandel |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Scottish de Vandel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Ouagadougou |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Calise |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
7 |
|
Dalshan As |
v |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Tenkara As |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Lonely Smiling |
v |
|
Doronic - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
Erno Szirmay |
|
Erno Szirmay |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Photo Sea |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Deborah Sea |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Elegance Saulnier |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Borga Elegant |
|
Hendrik Dragt |
|
Hendrik Dragt |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lady de Vindecy |
s |
|
Djim du Hautvent - Toundra des Bois |
|
Valery Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Orlof de Froulay |
v |
|
Epicondyle - Ica Jolie |
|
Eric Letouze |
|
Eric Letouze |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Fabrice Axe |
h |
|
Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Boismartel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-09-06 |
|
Prix Mont Saint Michel |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Opium |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Formose |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Dalshan As |
v |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Tenkara As |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Joannes Darakdjian |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Master Perrine |
v |
|
Off Gy - Grace Perrine |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Orlando Karsk |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Estelle Roy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Orage du Noyer |
h |
|
In Love With You - Beaute d'Atout |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Orlof de Froulay |
v |
|
Epicondyle - Ica Jolie |
|
Eric Letouze |
|
Eric Letouze |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Eclisse Domar |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Scintilla Domar |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Morgan de l'Isop |
v |
|
Corot - Davallia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Franck Gaillard |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Milza |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Etoile du Chateau |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Erno Szirmay |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
What A Man |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Kirin Lobell |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Stefan Melander |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Okapi de Fael |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Rigonthe |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ninja de la Ferme |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lord de l'Aron |
v |
|
And Arifant - Aube Pellois |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Cedrick Paris |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Koch Mar |
v |
|
Workaholic - Vabelle Veudoise |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Number du Chesnel |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fiere d'Herfraie |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Västerbo Jetlag |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Com Eva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|