Vincennes  2017-09-09 Prix de Montier en Der € 72 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
15 1 El Catwalk s Classic Photo - El Mistress Leena Jean Philippe Monclin Philippe Billard 1.13,8 2850 32 400
13 2 Clarck Sotho v Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda Anthony Barrier Loic Bernard Martin 1.13,9 2850 18 000
7 3 Coach Franbleu v Prince d'Espace - Olydra Loic Guinoiseau Franck Leblanc 1.14,0 2850 10 080
10 4 Citizen Kane v Orlando Vici - Queen of Viking Thomas Levesque Thomas Levesque 1.14,0 2850 5 760
9 5 Cirrus Atout v Look de Star - Ire du Ciel Gabriele Gelormini Sebastien Guarato 1.14,1 2850 3 600
18 6 Ble du Gers v Quinoa du Gers - Moorea Eric Raffin Sebastien Guarato 1.14,1 2850 1 440
6 7 Psycho h From Above - Tiba Lavec Björn Goop Björn Goop 1.14,2 2850 720
14 0 Best du Hauty v Roc Meslois - Nadrema Olivier Bizoux Olivier Bizoux 1.14,3 2850
3 0 Still Loving You h Love You - SJ's Shad Roe Örjan Kihlström Jörgen Westholm 1.14,3 2850
12 0 Caduceus des Baux v Mark Speed - Festina des Baux David Marion Hue Marion Hue 1.14,4 2850
5 0 Titty Jepson s Varenne - Lama di Costa Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute Vincent Lacroix 1.14,5 2850
1 0 Capralo v Coktail Jet - Une de Bussy Matthieu Abrivard René Aebischer 1.14,5 2850
8
0 Breidabliks Nubbe h Lindy Lane - Wildgirl Boshoeve Conrad Lugauer Conrad Lugauer 1.15,0 2850
2 d Sogno d'Amore h Broadway Hall - Do It Wise Dominik Locqueneux Erik Bondo dg 2850
4 d This Is It s Revenue - Glad Goal T. Pierre Vercruysse Björn Goop dg 2850
11 d Axel v Love You - Hioubov Lykke Franck Nivard Karsten Holm dg 2850
16 d Bonne Copine s Love You - Joie Baroque Jean Michel Bazire Thierry Raffegeau dg 2850
17 d Beaute de Bailly s Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly Alexandre Abrivard Bruno Bourgoin dg 2850
Vincennes  2016-09-10 Prix de Montier en Der € 75 000
N:r
Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
1 1 Archangel Am v Going Kronos - No More Time Pierre Vercruysse Lutfi Kolgjini 1.13,4 2700 33 750
10 2 Apollon de Kacy h Prince Gede - Nefertiti Kids Jörgen Westholm Jörgen Westholm 1.13,4 2700 18 750
6 3 Winston Sisa h Ens Snapshot - Keenness Sisa Christophe Martens Marc de Cock 1.13,4 2700 10 500
13 4 Blue Grass s Ready Cash - Princesse Natacha Jean Philippe Monclin Philippe Allaire 1.13,5 2700 6 000
16 5 Barrio Josselyn h Scipion du Goutier - Pika Josselyn Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.13,8 2700 3 750
17 6 Ariane de Caponet s One du Rib - Naya de Joudes Mathieu Abrivard Herve Chauve-Laffay 1.13,9 2700 1 500
14 7 Bolide Jenilou v Kesaco Phedo - Melodie Jenilou Anthony Barrier Gregory Thorel 1.13,9 2700 750
9 0 Radieux v Love You - Dordogne Dominik Locqueneux Lutfi Kolgjini 1.14,0 2700
2 0 From Dust to Dawn h From Above - Emotional Dust Björn Goop Fabrice Souloy 1.14,2 2700
5 0 Rosemary Gar s Donato Hanover - Allstar Fc Vitale Ciotola Salvatore Carro 1.16,1 2700
3 0 Cash Gamble h Ready Cash - No Way Back Franck Nivard Fabrice Souloy i.t 2700
4 d Beaute de Bailly s Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly Franck Ouvrie Bruno Bourgoin dg 2700
7 d Aero King v Hooper - Quarmina du Hour Gabriele Gelormini Virginie Lecroq dg 2700
8
d Blooma d'Heripre s Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor Eric Raffin Gregory Thorel dg 2700
12 d Ausone du Kastel h Gros Grain - Lancee Emmanuel Allard Emmanuel Allard dg 2700
15 d Arlington Dream v Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp Yoann Lebourgeois Philippe Allaire dg 2700
18 d As Dore h Coktail Jet - Dragee d'Or Robert Bergh Robert Bergh dg 2700
11 str Amie d'Andy s Coktail Jet - Nanyotiere Pierre Yves Verva
Vincennes  2015-09-05 Prix de Montier en Der € 80 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
3 1 Dante Boko v Going Kronos - Margherita Rosa Dominik Locqueneux Lutfi Kolgjini 1.12,2 2700 36 000
13 2 Prince di Poggio h Varenne - Moon Shadow Mathieu Abrivard Vincent Lacroix 1.12,3 2700 20 000
10
3 Atout du Lerre v Oakwood du Closet - Haquikmie Franck Anne Franck Anne 1.12,4 2700 11 200
1 4 Ribot Ek v Varenne - Gianna di Jesolo Pierre Vercruysse Glauco Cicognani 1.12,4 2700 6 400
12 5 A Nous Trois h Orlando Vici - Quallas Jos Verbeeck Sebastien Guarato 1.12,5 2700 4 000
9 6 Artiste de Joudes h Prodigious - Memory de Joudes David Thomain Philippe Allaire 1.12,6 2700 1 600
8
7 Plutonio h Self Possessed - Indra Bi Christophe Martens Christophe Martens 1.12,6 2700 800
6 0 Palomar Lb h Varenne - Gilly Lb Jean Michel Bazire Pietro Gubellini 1.12,9 2700
2 0 Pioneer Gar h Varenne - Follia Eric Raffin Johanna Lindqvist 1.12,9 2700
4 0 Ausone du Kastel h Gros Grain - Lancee Emmanuel Allard Emmanuel Allard 1.13,0 2700
5 0 Akido v Love You - Isba Alexandre Abrivard Franck Nivard i.t 2700
7 0 Adelie s Ganymede - Linea Dream Franck Nivard Laurent Claude Abrivard i.t 2700
11 0 Potenza Om s Yankee Slide - Fiancee di Jesolo Pietro Gubellini Pietro Gubellini i.t 2700
14 0 Vea du Vivier s Jeanbat du Vivier - Kea du Vivier Franck Ouvrie Stephane Meunier i.t 2700
Vincennes  2014-09-06 Prix de Montier en Der € 80 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
9 1 Up the Green h Espeyrac Sun - Nemenine Jean Michel Bazire Franck Terry 1.14,2 2700 36 000
5 2 Ravenna h Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet Franck Nivard Fabrice Souloy 1.14,3 2700 20 000
4 3 Very Well Jet h Love You - Encombevineuse Mathieu Mottier Dominique Mottier 1.14,3 2700 11 200
8
4 Dream Magic BE h Dream Vacation - Dantesca Cla Pierre Vercruysse Josef Franzl 1.14,5 2700 6 400
10 5 Vega du Noyer s Kiwi - Mansourah Regis Metayer Regis Metayer 1.14,5 2700 4 000
1 6 Velasquez Vrie h Prodigious - Marozia de Vrie Benoit Robin Louis Baudron 1.14,6 2700 1 600
6 7 Utinka Selloise s Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe
Jacques Bruneau
Jacques Bruneau 1.14,7 2700 800
2 0 Viking d'Henlou v Hand du Vivier - Laura d'Etangville Yoann Lebourgeois Philippe Allaire 1.14,8 2700
3 0 Plutonio h Self Possessed - Indra Bi
Franck Ouvrie
Åke Kristoffersson 1.14,9 2700
7
0 Uvevering du Gite h Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain Damien Bonne Jean Lelievre 1.16,1 2700
Vincennes  2013-09-07 Prix de Montier en Der € 75 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 Upman v Kepler - Niyati Bernard Mascle Bernard Mascle 1.13,5 2700 33 750
6 2 Orione Degli Dei v Conway Hall - Elissa Dei Pierre Vercruysse Mauro Baroncini 1.13,5 2700 18 750
11 3 Lobell Countess s Abano As - Countess Diamond
Hugo Langeweg J:r
Peter J. Strooper 1.13,6 2700 10 500
9 4 Oibambam Effe s Classic Photo - Etna Sec Pierre Levesque Mike Lenders 1.13,7 2700 6 000
15 5 Torricelli h First de Retz - Olympe Star Jos Verbeeck Sebastien Guarato 1.13,7 2700 3 750
10 6 Beckman v Turbo Sund - Nins Palema
Jean Michel Bazire
Fabrice Souloy 1.13,7 2700 1 500
12 7 Francais du Gull h Jag de Bellouet - Tantiem Gull Dominik Locqueneux Erik Lindegren 1.13,9 2700 750
2 0 Tourbillon v Ganymede - Inlaid Pine Christophe Martens Vincent Martens 1.13,9 2700
4 0 Un Poco Loco v Kenya du Pont - Port Vila Yann Gerard Vincent Collard 1.14,0 2700
7 0 Tonio de Fanny h Mon Bellouet - Julie de Beauvois Pierre Yves Verva Pierre Yves Verva 1.14,0 2700
1
0 Emblem h Bajazzo Cloving - Emilia Thomas Kornau Thomas Kornau i.t 2700
3 0 Ubu de Saint Marc v Kid de Chenu - Nina de Saint Marc Vincent Raimbault Vincent Raimbault i.t 2700
8 0 Utinka Selloise s Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe Jacques Bruneau Jacques Bruneau i.t 2700
13 0 Västerbo Face It v Kiss Francais - Kristel Ås Thierry Duvaldestin Thierry Duvaldestin i.t 2700
14 0 Uraki des Sarts h Niky - Guimauve des Sarts Franck Ouvrie Jean Marc Chaineux i.t 2700
16 0 Tango Somolli h Full Account - Moonlight Somolli Claude Mathe Claude Mathe i.t 2700
17 d Tabby Point h Coktail Jet - Nobody Else Franck Nivard Ulf Nordin dg 2700
Vincennes  2012-09-08 Prix de Montier en Der € 80 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
6 1 Tolca de Bellouet s Orlando Vici - Quenavora Mathieu Abrivard Fabrice Souloy 1.11,6a 2100 40 000
5 2 Treizieme Jour h Laetenter Diem - Lais du Bourg Eric Raffin Remi Mourlon 1.11,7a 2100 20 000
2 3 Nonant le Pin s Goetmals Wood - Blazing Janice
Alessandro Gocciadoro
Enrico Gocciadoro 1.11,7a 2100 10 400
8 4 New Yorker h Goetmals Wood - Muscles Onbroadway Romain Derieux Romain Derieux 1.11,8a 2100 4 800
7 5 Tequila Berry s Kesaco Phedo - Idee du Corta Benoit Robin Jean Michel Bazire 1.12,0a 2100 2 400
1 6 Trasgo Mixo h San Pellegrino - Hornby Nicole Bernard Piton Jean Paul Piton 1.12,2a 2100 1 600
4 7 Nera Azzurra s Varenne - Zante Sol Sebastien Ernault Lorenzo Baldi 1.12,4a 2100 800
3 d Tender Night s Let's Go Along - Vita Nuova Jean Philippe Dubois Philippe Moulin dga 2100
Vincennes  2011-09-10 Prix de Montier en Der € 75 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
6 1 Marielles s Kick Tail - Egida Play Christophe Martens Vincent Martens 1.12,1a 2100 37 500
5 2 Caballion h Kesaco Phedo - Lady Brick Fredrik B Larsson Henrik Larsson 1.12,4a 2100 18 750
4 3 Sud v Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx Anthony Barrier Jean Luc Janvier 1.12,7a 2100 9 750
7 4 Speedo Graffiti h Hand du Vivier - Jixie du Vivier Franck Nivard Damien Piel 1.12,9a 2100 4 500
3 5 Saphir des Elfes h Love You - Grace Ducal Joel Van Eeckhaute Joel Van Eeckhaute 1.13,1a 2100 2 250
10 6 Mistic Love h Love You - Coming Up Cash Jean Michel Bazire Alain Roussel 1.13,2a 2100 1 500
8 7 Sixia des Angles s Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles Bernard Piton Jean Paul Piton 1.13,3a 2100 750
1 0 Souveraine d'Aimte s Chef du Chatelet - En Finale Franck Ouvrie Cyrille Buhigne 1.13,3a 2100
2 0 Marozia Deimar s Muscles Yankee - Barnie Deimar Rene Legati Michele Favaron 1.13,4a 2100
9 0 Maraguja Mn s Power To Charm - Dandola Pierre Vercruysse Jens Bergmann 1.13,7a 2100
Vincennes  2010-09-11 Prix de Montier en Der € 70 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
2 1 Reve de Beylev h Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie Eric Raffin Sebastien Guarato 1.12,5a 2100 35 000
3 2 Redlight Jet h Coktail Jet - Likely Jet Jean Etienne Dubois Jean Etienne Dubois 1.12,6a 2100 17 500
5 3 Rene de Monvril v Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet Franck Ouvrie Jack Dubault 1.12,8a 2100 9 100
1 4 Rodeo des Fleurs v Du Bois de Santal - Ivoise du Surf Gerard Paille Gerard Paille 1.14,2a 2100 4 200
4 5 Romantic Lady s Baccarat du Pont - Lais du Bourg Patrick Delamarre Patrick Delamarre 1.14,2a 2100 2 100
7 d Rambo Jet v Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout Pierre Vercruysse Jean Etienne Dubois dga 2100
6 d Rogliano of Corse v Kiwi - Janga Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc dga 2100
Vincennes  2009-09-05 Prix de Montier en Der € 60 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8 1 Qwerty h Quadrophenio - Anne Speed Pierre Levesque Pierre Levesque 1.11,9a 2100 30 000
7 2 Queso Manchego h Coktail Jet - Harlotta Pierre Vercruysse Jean Etienne Dubois 1.12,0a 2100 15 000
10 3 Quirky Jet h Goetmals Wood - Joyeuse Gede Jean Etienne Dubois Jean Etienne Dubois 1.12,0a 2100 7 800
3 4 Quelle Miss Wic s Gobernador - Epona Vinn Mathieu Abrivard Laurent Simon 1.12,1a 2100 3 600
2 5 Quebir de l'Aube h And Arifant - Fee de L'Aube Olivier Raffin Olivier Raffin 1.12,1a 2100 1 800
4 6 Quechua de Charue s Korean - Gitane de Billeron Christophe Martens Fabrice Souloy 1.12,2a 2100 1 200
1 7 Quai Bourbon h Goetmals Wood - Hippodamia Dominik Locqueneux Philippe Allaire 1.12,2a 2100 600
6 0 Querida des Fouees s Bassano - Flamme du Vignon Eric Raffin Theophile Loncke 1.12,2a 2100
11 0 Quasar Joli h Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jonction Star Jean Michel Bazire Julien Foin 1.12,3a 2100
13 0 Island Kronos s Pine Chip - Bella Lavec Jos Verbeeck Ulf Nordin 1.12,3a 2100
5 0 Quiz des Brouets h Fortuna Fant - Key des Brouets Alain Laurent Pascal Daulier i.ta 2100
9 0 Querido des Baux h Blue Dream - Bemetcha Valery Goetz Valery Goetz i.ta 2100
12 0 Amiral Sund h Coktail Jet - Jade Sund Nicolas Roussel Nicolas Roussel i.ta 2100
Vincennes  2008-09-06 Prix de Montier en Der € 60 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8 1 Jodas Julia s Igor Brick - Joda Lesdelles Dominik Locqueneux Catarina Lundström 1.13,8a 2100 30 000
3 2 Passion du Loisir s Goetmals Wood - Eve de Chapeau Jean Etienne Dubois Jean Etienne Dubois 1.13,9a 2100 15 000
4 3 Pin Up de la Loge s Gros Grain - Et Toujours Belle Laurent Claude Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.14,0a 2100 7 800
5 4 Power Jet h Ganymede - Delmonica Jet Pierre Levesque Pierre Levesque 1.14,0a 2100 3 600
6 5 Petit Colonel v Sancho Panca - Armee Eric Raffin Thierry Raffegeau 1.14,0a 2100 1 800
1 6 Grifone Caf h Pine Chip - Ustar Om Veli Pekka Toivanen Veli Pekka Toivanen 1.14,4a 2100 1 200
11 7 Elegance Saulnier h Extreme Aunou - Borga Elegant Hendrik Dragt Hendrik Dragt 1.14,5a 2100 600
2 d Phanone du Metlan s Illico Presto - Fanone des Minimes Franck Nivard Stephane Meunier dga 2100
7 d Priscilla Blue s Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue Louis Baudron Louis Baudron dga 2100
9 d Petite Histoire s Achille - Histoire Vecue Yves Dreux Thierry Raffegeau dga 2100
10 d Gibartur v Ganymede - Papaia Marco Smorgon Marco Smorgon dga 2100
Vincennes  2007-09-08 Prix de Montier en Der € 60 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
2 1 Oyonnax h In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga Jos Verbeeck Vincent Brazon 1.12,5a 2100 30 000
4 2 Olifant h Hand du Vivier - Erna du Vivier Franck Blandin Franck Blandin 1.12,6a 2100 15 000
7 3 Forbante Dei v S.J.'s Photo - Nocturne Hanover Giuseppe Lombardo J:r Mauro Baroncini 1.12,6a 2100 7 800
11 4 Oman h Bonheur de Tillard - Hacienda de Lune Jean Claude Hallais Jean Claude Hallais 1.12,6a 2100 3 600
1 5 Ola de Padd s Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd Pierre Vercruysse Philippe David 1.12,8a 2100 1 800
3 6 Orlof de Froulay v Epicondyle - Ica Jolie Eric Letouze Eric Letouze 1.12,9a 2100 1 200
5 7 Oregon Fromentro v Fan Quick - Farfalla Bernard Piton Jean Paul Piton 1.12,9a 2100 600
8 0 Oceano Nox h Capriccio - Grimaud Pierre Levesque Pierre Levesque 1.12,9a 2100
6 0 Oree Bourbon s And Arifant - Cartinoa Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir 1.13,9a 2100
9 d Ocean du Digeon v Urfist des Pres - Doucette Hyaule Mathieu Abrivard Loic Desire Abrivard dga 2100
10 d Farnese Font h Diamond Way - Bea Font Manuele Matteini Manuele Matteini dga 2100
Vincennes  2006-09-11 Prix de Montier en Der € 60 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
4 1 Nana du Boisnant s Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy Yves Dreux Luc Bourgoin 1.12,2a 2100 30 000
2 2 Joker C.N. h Buckfinder - Ninette C N Christophe Martens Vincent Martens 1.12,3a 2100 15 000
7 3 Nolaila s Colt Fortysix - Dolaila Joel Van Eeckhaute Joel Van Eeckhaute 1.12,3a 2100 7 800
9 4 Royal Winner h Royal Troubador - Tibia Björn Goop Stefan Melander 1.12,3a 2100 3 600
1 5 Threestarlimburgia h General November - Armbro Mamie Dominik Locqueneux Peter J Strooper 1.12,4a 2100 1 800
5 6 Eclisse Domar h Buvetier d'Aunou - Scintilla Domar Marco Smorgon Marco Smorgon 1.12,5a 2100 1 200
11 7 Nora de Lou s Coktail Jet - Gerbe Bleue Laurent Claude Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.12,6a 2100 600
3 0 Tygo Idzarda h Reado - Face It Jean Michel Bazire Fabrice Souloy 1.12,7a 2100
8 0 Navajo Vici h Hello Jo - Eau du Loir Pierre Vercruysse Jean Paul Piton 1.12,8a 2100
13 0 Fotoboy Diamant h S J's Photo - Saskia Bisa Gerhard Biendl Gerhard Biendl i.ta 2100
6 0 Arnie's Mind h Super Arnie - Never Mind Pierre Levesque Wolfgang Ruth i.ta 2100
10 0 Ercole Dei h Sugarcane Hanover - A-Treat Johanna Lindqvist Anders Lindqvist i.ta 2100
12 str Ferrari h Divinator - Flavia