|
Enghien 2018-07-28 |
|
Prix de la Mediterranee |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Password - Intense Action |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Coup Droit |
h |
|
Prodigious - Saint Leonard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Melia Monochrome |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Dreammoko |
h |
|
Timoko - Uranie d'Atout |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
|
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Crismar |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
820 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Lacovia |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Romain Jajolet |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Adelia de Melodie |
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Be Mine de Houelle |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Olita de Kefrauso |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
|
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
|
|
Vincent Martens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2017-07-29 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Cash Gamble |
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Caid Griff |
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Varenne - Laura Kemp |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Orient Horse |
v |
|
Abano As - Irma Del Rio |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Unbridled Charm |
h |
|
Password - Intense Action |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
820 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Perkins Grif |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Radiant Victory |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Anzi des Liards |
v |
|
Look de Star - Nausicaa du Sud |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
David Bekaert |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2016-07-30 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Credit Winner - Level Fortytwo |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.11,8a |
2150 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Bolero Love |
h |
|
Love You - Orelady |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,1a |
2150 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Prodigious - Indication |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Sthieric |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Justice Prouvee |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Jolie Fortuna |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Varenne - Zeudia |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Seduisant Fouteau |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Elisalde |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
ua |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Kabrizia du Gite |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Lelievre |
ua |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Rite On Line - Iriana du Mont |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Ina Effe |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2015-07-25 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Villeroi |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Pocahontas |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Rue du Bac |
h |
|
Infinitif - Ici |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Tabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Ganymede - Kabrizia du Gite |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Trophee de Jaba |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Otika Vita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
820 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sometime |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Isaline Fortiniere |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Christophe Martens |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Zorro Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Zarrasotha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Saphir de Fille |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Jelene |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Herve Philippe Gautier |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Son Alezan |
h |
|
First de Retz - Kelle Ile |
|
Sydney Van Den Brande |
|
Robert Bergh |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tiger Woods As |
h |
|
Quick Wood - Tiegs Blue Chip |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Paul Hagoort |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Frederic Senet |
|
Michele Stihl |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2014-07-26 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Vincennes |
s |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Lina Trot |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Solea Rivelliere |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Zorro Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Zarrasotha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Supervisor |
h |
|
Podosis - In Camera |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Joel Despres |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Oibambam Effe |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Salvatore Carro |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.15,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Beckman |
v |
|
Turbo Sund - Nins Palema |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Used to Me |
h |
|
Nuage de Lait - North Lane |
|
|
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2013-07-27 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Real de Lou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Kooka de Lou |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Le Cannibale |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Heart's Queen |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Zorro Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Zarrasotha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Petit Javanais |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Grande Java |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Herve Houel |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Rubis Dairpet |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Betty de La Noe |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Napoleon Bar |
h |
|
Varenne - Dalmazia |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Sancho du Glay |
h |
|
First de Retz - Madame Benoit |
|
Glenny Delaune |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Sage de Guerinière |
v |
|
Ganymede - Haldane |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Marielles |
s |
|
Kick Tail - Egida Play |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2012-07-28 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Marielles |
s |
|
Kick Tail - Egida Play |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Striking Actions |
h |
|
Oaklea Bluejay - Dream Qui |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Deuxieme Picsous |
h |
|
In Love With You - Carmela Strömline |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Johan Lejon |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Linda Di Casei |
s |
|
Uronometro - Comtesse Ferm |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
David Armellini |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Trinite des Vals |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Lueur Gede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yves Jean Le Bezvoet |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
O'Sullivan |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dona Sol du Cadran |
|
Frederic Senet |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quassia du Bon Air |
v |
|
Capriccio - Io de Courson |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.16,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Prince des Lucas |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria Song |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2011-07-30 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Nil |
h |
|
Ganymede - Guethary |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Lover Power |
s |
|
Supergill - Brava Power |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Orgueil de Nganda |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fileuse de Nganda |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Mary |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Looney Tunes |
h |
|
Ganymede - Defi'De la Roche |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Sanymede Tivoli |
h |
|
Ganymede - Garissa Tivoli |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sancho du Glay |
h |
|
First de Retz - Madame Benoit |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Orly Montaval |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Gaiete Classique |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Fabrice Axe |
h |
|
Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Eric Marc Fournier |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Copper Beech |
h |
|
Como - Copyright |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Gerard Paille |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Roi Vert |
h |
|
Achille - La Chasse Verte |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2009-07-25 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Opium |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Formose |
|
Peirre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Punch de Chenu |
v |
|
Corot - Deesse d'Isques |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Orso November |
h |
|
General November - In Love November |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Age Posthumus |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry la ne |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Polka de Vandel |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Scottish de Vandel |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ismos Fp |
h |
|
Uronometro - Udometre |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2008-07-26 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Moqueur du Caieu |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Darling du Caieu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Giuseppe Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Rugiada Bi |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Vala Boko |
s |
|
Alf Palema - Flordalie |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Occitane |
s |
|
Hasting - Imagine |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Kundun |
v |
|
Workaholic - Carte Postale |
|
Farid Rochette |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Stromline |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Lou de Fontaine |
v |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ceres du Caeiu |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Nana du Boisnant |
s |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Nuclear |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Anne Speed |
|
Peirre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Virgill Boko |
h |
|
Express Ride - Ineke P Boko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2007-07-29 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Magnificent Rodney |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Bodomie |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Chinas As |
v |
|
Diamond Way - Cina la d |
|
Peirre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Farifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Bahama |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Loulou Jet |
h |
|
Echo - Delmonica Jet |
|
Franck Corbineau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Max de Guez |
h |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Astrud |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lord des Bordes |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Violette |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kundun |
v |
|
Workaholic - Carte Postale |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Count Go |
v |
|
Choctaw Brave - Florie Gow |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Lupin de l'Odon |
h |
|
Flash de Jiel - Etonnante Fany |
|
Fabrice Collette |
|
Fabrice Collette |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Lou de Fontaine |
v |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ceres du Caeiu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Nice Love |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty Of Love |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Nicolas Maria |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Gemetcha Maria |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2006-07-30 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Laura d'Amour |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Donadoni Ok |
h |
|
Supergill - Quebec Lobell |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Jeodesie |
s |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Renaudiere |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Notre Haufor |
h |
|
Podosis - Diane des Essarts |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Kenor de Cosse |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Baalbek de Taloney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Kleyton |
h |
|
Workaholic - O Ciudad |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ipsos de Pitz |
h |
|
Biesolo - Quesades |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.15,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Not Disturb |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Island Dream |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Kitty Mannetot |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Vitelotte |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Nymphe du Dollar |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Hermione du Dollar |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2005-07-31 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Straightup |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14, |
2150 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
L'Aunou du Fier |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14, |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Javaki d'Argent |
v |
|
Navaki - Pamela d'Anjou |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Time of Change |
v |
|
Armbro Kaiser - Orlina |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Ladakh Jiel |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la
Basle |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Iras du Bottey |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Pibola |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Jasette |
s |
|
Podosis - Tarentelle |
|
Peirre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ideo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
Florent Lamare |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Holdy du Bel Hoste |
v |
|
Arisso d'Aunou - Vimera |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Freddy Lefevre |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Kamilo d'Authon |
h |
|
Cortes - Caline d'Authon |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jacques Gheza |
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Lulo Josselyn |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Ulodea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2004-07-31 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Karikal |
h |
|
Jiosco - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Light Up de Vonnas |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Graziela de Vonnas |
|
Jean-Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Kelle Emotion |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Emotion Fleurie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Jillis Joker |
h |
|
Toss Out - Jilli |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Helmut Biendl |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Jordan du Bezirais |
h |
|
Volcan - Agile la Bezirais |
|
Loic Dalifard |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Jack l'Eventreur |
v |
|
Off Gy - Dolaila |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Kleyton |
h |
|
Workaholic - O Ciudad |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire |
|
Frederic Koenig |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Sugar Step |
s |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - My Joy |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Come On Grif |
h |
|
Pine Chip - O Haras Park |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Juri Turja |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Igor des Caillons |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Odette d'Ouches |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2003-07-31 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Hardi Tenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Cantiniere |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Ideo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Japon |
h |
|
Uthan - Regine Mabon |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Galant du Donjon |
v |
|
And Arifant - Querida du Donjon |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Helice du Fruitier |
s |
|
Bon Conseil - Baraka du Fruitier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jose Eric David |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Jaminska |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bihamika |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,a |
2150 |
600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Geltyss Speed |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Urtica Speed |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.15,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Jordan du Bezirais |
h |
|
Volcan - Agile la Bezirais |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
1.15,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ivulcania |
s |
|
Volcan - Bresilienne |
|
Philippe Ferre |
|
Philippe Ferre |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Joe l'Amoroso |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Amarosa |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Fax des Salines |
h |
|
Osmin Viking - Rafale des Salines |
|
Bernard Georges Louf |
|
Bernard Georges Louf |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Hubert |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Biscaye |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Grand Frere |
v |
|
Un Beau Brun - Nova du Vivier |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Ighanian |
h |
|
Volcan - Barbariane |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2002-08-01 |
|
Prix de la
Mediterranee |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Jam Pridem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Krille |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Hello Dona |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Melina d'Auge |
|
Jean-Luc Janvier |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Indy de Vive |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Tekiflore |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Arctic Star |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Little Larceny |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Hennie Grift |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Ipsos de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Divinesmie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Skogans Orlov |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Skogsbotosen |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Obelix Laukko |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Lisette Broline |
|
Luc Roelens |
|
Eric Prudhon |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Java Speed |
s |
|
Ursulo de Crouay - Nelly Speed |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Com Lear |
h |
|
Chergon - Star Lobell |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Ivan d'Occagnes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Brune du Loubet |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Fabiano Bello |
v |
|
Noble Atout - Orlova |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
King Europa |
h |
|
Demilo Hanover - Takiriana |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Horse de Cottun |
h |
|
Workaholic - Leda de Cottun |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Faribole Jet |
s |
|
And Arifant - Urven |
|
Luc Marie |
|
Luc Marie |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|