|
Vincennes 2019-03-23 |
|
|
€ 56 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Fairy White |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Rangelie |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
25 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Fiorentina Somolli |
|
Love You et Quitalia Somolli |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jerome Compas |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Flaya Kalouma |
|
Royal Dream - Nelinotte du Rib |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
7 840 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Flicka Lucazelo |
|
Mourotais - Sesia Lucaxelo |
|
Benjamin Rochard |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
4 480 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
French Darling |
|
Love You - Native Darling |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Patrick Hoton |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
2 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Fleur de Lys Delo |
|
Quaker Jet - Princesse Royale |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 120 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Isabella Je |
|
Virgill Boko - Alie Je |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Bas Crebas |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Feria Dibah |
|
Goetmals Wood - Vanille du Noyer |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Fame And Fortune |
|
Sam Bourbon - Ma Crown |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ziva Ek |
|
Varenne - Gianna di Jesolo |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-03-24 |
|
|
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Eclipse Danica |
|
Hasting - Odyssee du Ravary |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Eolia de Houelle |
|
Goetmals Wood - Sawasde de Houelle |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Estelada de Font |
|
Orateur - Quibala Street |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Valchiria Bar |
|
Napoleon Bar - Guendalina Bar |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Umberto Todisco |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Ecume des Louanges |
|
Gazouillis - Jolie Lily |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Eureka de Fosse |
|
Soleil du Fosse - Hase du Fosse |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Electra Wind |
|
Offshore Dream - Tessa du Vivier |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ermine d'Occagnes |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quiet Mary |
|
Mathias Gyre |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Extra Cadette |
|
Offshore Dream - Ma Cadette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Elena Piencourt |
|
Opium - Una Bella Jain |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Erabella Madrik |
|
Ready Cash - Talina Madrik |
|
|
|
Yves Boireau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Electra Jet |
|
Ready Cash - Olivia Jet |
|
Bryan Coppens |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Etincelle Delo |
|
Quaker Jet - Reverie d'Ar |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Alain Rogier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
|
|
Tucson - Mona d'Odyssee |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Virginia Grif |
|
Varenne - Francy Capar |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-03-25 |
|
|
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Unique du Kras |
|
Varenne - Oljka du Kras |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Desiree |
|
Ready Cash - Richesse d'Orient |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Dynastie Aldo |
|
Kiwi - Ocre Barbes |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Benoit Robin |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Unica Donna |
|
Donato Hanover - Hangone |
|
David Thomain |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
|
Dayana Berry |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Idee du Corta |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Una Bella Gar |
|
S J's Photo - Georgette Gar |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Dalencia |
|
Perlando - Olencia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Christophe de Groote |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Unique Dream Bar |
|
Goetmals Wood - Genial Power |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Giorgio Carini |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Danse Cadence |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Potuna Saint Andre |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Diva des Marceaux |
|
Ready Cash - Oriane Jolie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Gregory Laurent |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ultramar Bi |
|
Equinox Bi - Guidara As |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Salvatore Carro |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Denebola Tege |
|
Cebe - L'Etoile de Rabut |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Unica Steed |
|
Muscles Yankee - Premiere Steed |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Phillippe Billard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Daisy d'Atout |
|
Sereno - Licorne d'Atout |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Diva Beauregard |
|
Otello Pierji - Realite Beauregard |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Duroc Montaval |
|
Singalo - Ovalie Montaval |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Douce Ligneries |
|
Love You - Ouragane |
|
Benedetto Marigliano |
|
Benedetto Marigliano |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Ursel Gio |
|
Love You - May Glade Font Sm |
|
|
|
Phillippe Billard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Tessy d*Ete |
|
Ganymede - Love Me Tender |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Tentation Ans |
|
Muscles Yankee - Coronation Ans |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Clarabelle |
|
Ready Cash - Rebelle |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Caly Loulou |
|
Gazouillis - Neige de Genetine |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Comtesse |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Oeniades |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Comtesse du Chene |
|
Quaker Jet - Imperiale du Chene |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Clement Casseron |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Terribile Gso |
|
Dulal - Malenas |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tamure Roc |
|
Exploit Caf - Ema Roc |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tresor Dream |
|
Andover Hall - Rafale |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Class de Loriol |
|
Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Love You - Georgetown |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Rob T. de Vlieger |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Classe Voirons |
|
Quaker Jet - Danae des Voirons |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Explosive Matter - Rhythm and Speed |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Willem van der Zwaan |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Rombaldi - Julie d'Aubrac |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Christine Delamare |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Jag de Bellouet - Nicia du Tija |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
|
|
Let's Go Along - Lee Nova |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Creation |
|
Rieussec - Ovation |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
|
|
Sam Bourbon - Tipsy Love |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Blue Grass |
|
Ready Cash - Princesse Natacha |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Pippa Barosso |
|
Goetmals Wood - Madam Lavec |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Sidney Effe |
|
Ganymede - Etna Sec |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Stella di Azzurra |
|
Supergill - Genny di Azzurra |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Belline d'Urzy |
|
Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Hamel |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Bienvenue du Gers |
|
Quinoa du Gers - La Chasse Verte |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Samba Bi |
|
Equinox Bi - Felicity Bi |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Balade Imaginaire |
|
Goetmals Wood - Imagine d'Odyssee |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Seppia |
|
Pine Chip - Light My Candle |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Badianara |
|
Paisy Dream - Olea Pride |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Blooma d'Heripre |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
|
Anthony Menager |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Bliss Nevele |
|
Ready Cash - Quick Nevele |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Balkania |
|
Let's Go Along - Except You |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-03-22 |
|
|
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Anna Mix |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Ires |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Aloa de La Mortrie |
|
Drag - Queen d'Acanthe |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Sylvain Gerard Dupont |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Aosta de Lou |
|
Goetmals Wood - Prima Dona de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Alexane d'Urzy |
|
Coktail Jet - Oree Bourbon |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Alite de La Cote |
|
Quaker Jet - Kelite Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Roxanne Bar |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Rori Axe |
|
Ready Cash - Gamine Grif |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Radiofreccia Fi |
|
Ganymede - Castilia |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dacey Boko |
|
Quite Easy - Watch the News |
|
Bas J. Crebas |
|
Bas J. Crebas |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Royal Roc |
|
Filipp Roc - Gressy Roc |
|
Michela Racca |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Dream Well |
|
Love You - Resi Bes |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Johannes Bot |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Rebecca Laser |
|
Goetmals Wood - Snagadelic |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Rania Lest |
|
Love You - Superiors Sun |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Alpine du Rib |
|
Opium - Rockeuse du Rib |
|
Constantin Vasii |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Aureness |
|
Mercenaire - Ornaise de Morgane |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-03-23 |
|
|
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Votka Bleue |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Joyeuse Bleue |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
29 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Potenza Om |
|
Yankee Slide - Fiancee di Jesolo |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Vignia la Ravelle |
|
Diamant Gede - Jirania la Ravelle |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Eric Gilles Blot |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
5 200 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Valeska Jet |
|
Nuage de Lait - Ocarina Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
3 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Vodka Lemon |
|
Full Account - Pink Panther |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Valeur des Plans |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Lola Dessuti |
|
Sebastien Serpin |
|
Vincent Jarry |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Vendetta de Joudes |
|
Prodigious - Pearl de Joudes |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Vive Lucernaise |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Damien Heon |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Plaza Mayor |
|
Prodigious - Edad Mayor |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
|
Franck Bougon |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Via de Villeneuve |
|
Jet Fortuna - Akara |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Varatoga |
|
Kitko - Ida Bonheur |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Panthea Club |
|
Revenue - Alidora |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Peace Of Mind |
|
Uronometro - Erica d'Alfa |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Vanna Coletto |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Paloma du Donjon |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Princess Grif |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Edwin Lagas |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-03-24 |
|
|
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Utopie du Goutier |
|
Kaisy Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
31 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Ukrainienne |
|
Goetmals Wood - Italienne |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Urfa de Feline |
|
Echo - Lady Coulonces |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
8 060 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Olimpia Grif |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jens Bergmann |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
3 720 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Ukita Barbes |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Pakita Barbes |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Bruno Angot |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 860 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Orny Nof |
|
S J's Photo - Carezza |
|
Giovanni Fulici |
|
Giovanni Fulici |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Una Teza |
|
Gogo - Listeza |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
620 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Odjass Band |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cesaria Evora |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Bougon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Une Perle Rare |
|
Kiwi - Perle Pellois |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Urfee du Fresny |
|
Let's Go Along - Majeste du Lay |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Usance Darche |
|
Olitro - Jessica du Pin |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-03-26 |
|
|
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Tamara Jiel |
|
Neoh Jiel - Heredia Jiel |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Tigresse du Vivier |
|
Niky - Idea du Vivier |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Topaze des Jades |
|
Mage de la Merite - Idaline d'Amour |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
The Panthere |
|
Jain de Beval - Lutece |
|
David Armellini |
|
David Armellini |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Trajane |
|
Laetenter Diem - Henares |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Eric Clouet |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Tacticienne |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nikita One |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Tartine à Theo |
|
Nice Love - Jolie Laura |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tessdelle |
|
Likable River - Ma Jolie Classique |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Naltrastoria Rex |
|
Crowning Classic - Alice Springs |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Albertus-Wietse Mollema |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tudansa Mag |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Danse du Roumois |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Donna de Tembia |
|
Biesolo - Grace de Tembia |
|
Luc Roelens |
|
Luc Roelens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Toscara Pellois |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kara Pellois |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jacques Provost |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Nevada Ors |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Queen Of The Sea |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-03-27 |
|
Prix de Meaux |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Soif de Limonade |
|
Niky - Ingoda Pierji |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Statue of Liberty |
|
Goetmals Wood - Caolica de Suce |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Salsa Bella |
|
Goetmals Wood - It's My Hope |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Star Quick |
|
Blue Dream - Fichtre |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Source d'Amour |
|
Joyau d'Amour - l'Aveyronnaise |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Saga de Bolero |
|
Blue Dream - Hardleuse |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Michel Bonne |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Sibelle d'Ostal |
|
Indy de Vive - Belle Argence |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sixia des Angles |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Saiga de Ginai |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Luciole de Ginai |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Sapporo |
|
Gobernador - Nymphe Turgot |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
San Francisco |
|
Elmon - Eclatee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Miss Lady Effe |
|
Supergill - Dalona Brisco |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Marco Smorgon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Sierra Leone |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Sarah Gede |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Infante Gede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Darondel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Santa Rosa France |
|
Kaisy Dream - Helice France |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-03-31 |
|
Prix de Meaux |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
La Dany Bar |
|
Love You - Red Hot Action |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Roxane Griff |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Rose des Rioults |
|
First de Retz - Judith des Rioults |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Inside Broline |
|
Varenne - Bowls Lady |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Glen Norman |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Livenza |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Vasilissa |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Linda di Casei |
|
Uronometro - Comtesse Ferm |
|
|
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
7 |
|
Rinalda Champfleur |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Lolie Champfleur |
|
Christopher Nicole |
|
Christopher Nicole |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Roberta |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Mona d'Odyssee |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Rivieres Pourpres |
|
Ganymede - High Blue Moon |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Reveuse de Joudes |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidjia |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lelia Axe |
|
Coktail Jet - Ultra Lb |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rolls Doree |
|
Hello Jo - Dragee d'Or |
|
Norbert Vimond |
|
Urbain Vimond |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Randarifane Gwen |
|
And Arifant - Keep Glamour |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Royale For You |
|
Love You - Gaddys Augenaies |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rayonnante |
|
Kiwi - Fabriere |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Royale du Chene |
|
Hello Jo - Imperiale du Chene |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Alain Rogier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Redemption Song |
|
Ideal de l'Iton - Engane du Perthois |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|