Vincennes  2018-01-13 Prix de Mauquenchy € 90 000
N:r. Plac.
Häst
Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
6 1 Mindyourvalue W.F. v Hövding Lavec - Mind Your Manners Yoann Lebourgeois Robert Bergh 1.12,7 2175 40 500
4 2 Defi des Pistes v Neutron du Cebe - Ombre des Pistes Adrien Lamy Guillaume Moinon 1.13,0 2175 22 500
3 3 Diademe Blue v Gazouillis - Pepite d'Or Blue Matthieu Mottier Jean Philippe Mary 1.13,2 2175 12 600
7 4 Darlhey du Rib s Ganymede - Quille Castelets Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Joel Hallais 1.13,3 2175 7 200
8
5 Zahara Goj s Sahara Dynamite - Melinda Sigel Alexandre Abrivard Phillippe Billard 1.13,7 2175 4 500
1 6 Divine Folle s Legs du Clos - Touch of Black Marion Lemonnier Loic Groussard 1.17,5 2175 1 800
2 d
Delta Fac
v Tucson - O Beauty Franck Nivard Cees de Leeuw dg 2175
5 d Daida de Vandel s Real de Lou - Gallia de Vande Leo Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard dg 2175
 Vincennes  2017-01-14 Prix de Mauquenchy € 90 000
N:r. Plac.
Häst
Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
6 1 Catalogne s Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jabadie Matthieu Mottier Dominique Mottier 1.12,5 2175 40 500
5 2 Codie de Beaulieu s Oyonnax - Melody d'Arcy Jean Yann Ricart Philippe Rouer 1.12,7 2175 22 500
10 3 Chiricahua s Pomerol de Laumac - Phoenix Arizona Matthieu Abrivard Christophe Hamel 1.12,9 2175 12 600
2 4
Coranie Lebel
s Quido du Goutier - Star Lebel Adrien Lamy Bruno Marie 1.13,0 2175 7 200
9 5 Concerto du Ruel v Prince Gede - Jacarandine David Thomain Franck Anne 1.13,0 2175 4 500
7 6
Caid de Bengale
v Loulou Jet - Tierce de Bengale Eric Raffin Gilles Curens 1.13,5 2175 1 800
8
7
Caennaise
s Memphis du Rib - Opaline Blanche Camille Levesque Benoit Barassin 1.15,6 2175 900
1 d Chimene d'Urfist s Sanymede Tivoli - Noelly d'Urfist Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc dg 2175
3 d Theodor Grif h Varenne - Eva di Jesolo Lorenzo Donati Marco Smorgon dg 2175
4 str
Celui des Romains
v Orondo - Queen des Romains Yoann Lebourgeois
 Vincennes  2016-01-16 Prix de Mauquenchy € 90 000
N:r. Plac.
Häst
Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8
1 Boss du Meleuc v Lucky Blue - Rafale du Meleuc Eric Raffin Yannick Alain Briand 1.11,8 2175 40 500
7 2 Saphire Bi s Conway Hall - Valley Jean Bi David Thomain Sebastien Guarato 1.11,8 2175 22 500
1
3
Shiraz Roc
h Gigant Neo - Bufera Roc Alexandre Abrivard Matthieu Abrivard 1.12,5 2175 12 600
4 4 Botido v L'As de Neige - Otida Matthieu Mottier Dominique Mottier. 1.12,6 2175 7 200
9 5 Bajazet h Qwerty - Perkine Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jacques Bruneau 1.12,9 2175 4 500
2 6 Beautiful Dussac v And Arifant - Olympe de Dussac Pierre Yves Verva Pierre Yves Verva 1.13,1 2175 1 800
6
7 Bellissima France s Blue Dream - Quanta Rosa Sun Mathieu Abrivard Mathieu Abrivard 1.14,1 2175 900
3 d Baccarat du Leard v Roc Meslois - Maeva du Leard Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc dg 2175
5 d Boris des Douits v Flambeau des Pins - Petite Gitane Adrien Lamy Bruno Marie dg 2175
10 d Bijou d'Auvillier v Kepler - Olive d'Auvillier Caroline Cheradame Alexandre Lebourgeois dg 2175
11 d Blooma d'Heripre s Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor Anthony Barrier Gregory Thorel dg 2175
 Vincennes  2015-01-10 Prix de Mauquenchy € 95 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7
1
Agrippine
s Hasting - Moqueuse Alexandre Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.13,8 2175 42 750
9 2 Attentionally s Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally David Thomain Paul Viel 1.13,8 2175 23 750
6 3 Amiral du Poitou h Oxford du Rib - Katia de Loumade Matthieu Abrivard Marcel Dodin 1.14,3 2175 13 300
4 4 Alaya Bot Eur Moel s Ganymede - Next Bay Gentille Eric Raffin Franck Leblanc 1.14,5 2175 7 600
2 5 Aquitaine d'Aron s Neutron du Cebe - Miss d'Iquaine Yoann Lebourgeois Franck Leblanc 1.14,7 2175 4 750
8 6 Air de Marne v Corot - Hydre de Marne Maxime Yvon Sylvain Lelievre 1.15,8 2175 1 900
10 7 Aquarelle de Faël s Look de Star - Nadia Pierji Franck Nivard Thierry Duvaldestin 1.17,8 2175 950
1
d Ramon Luis h Muscles Yankee - Danae del Ronco Jonathan Carre Vincent Martens dg 2175
3 d Alex d'Urzy v Diamant Gede - Kalamata Pierre Yves Verva Philippe Bengala dg 2175
5 d Aureness s Mercenaire - Ornaise de Morgane Francois Lagadeuc Romain Christian Larue dg 2175
11 d Amie Volo s Nelson de Vandel - Kurfa Volo Damien Bonne Paul Viel dg 2175
12 d Alexia du Cherisay s Le Big Boss - Precious Thing Matthieu Mottier Daniel Delaroche dg 2175