|
Vincennes 2019-04-23 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Girls Talk |
|
Brillantissime - Be My Girl |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,3 |
2100 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Gee |
|
Brutus de Bailly - Qualine du Ru |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,5 |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Graine de Crack |
|
Booster Winner - Pearl Mip |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,5 |
2100 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Gazelle du Corta |
|
Love You - L'Aunou du Fier |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.13,7 |
2100 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Girl des Mottes |
|
Very Nice Marceaux - Be Island |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Charles Dreux |
1.13,9 |
2100 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Greenpeace |
|
Memphis du Rib - Quelle Aventure |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,9 |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Golden Girl |
|
Ready Cash - Private Love |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,3 |
2100 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Gaya de Bellouet |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul - Tolca de Bellouet |
|
Alexis Cheradame |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,3 |
2100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Gaia Olmenhof |
|
Ready Cash - Valerie Oldeson |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Green Grass |
|
Bold Eagle - Tootsie Smiling |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-04-24 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Fiorella de Ted |
|
Up and Quick - Ravissante Jo |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,2 |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Fantastic Life |
|
Prodigious - True Life |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,4 |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Fipsie de Guez |
|
Tango Quick - Utsie de Guez |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Junior Guelpa |
1.14,7 |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Flore de Janeiro |
|
Vanishing Point - Ozie de Janeiro |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,8 |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Fortaleza |
|
Prince d'Espace - Houlba de Poulin |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,8 |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
French Darling |
|
Love You - Native Darling |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Eddy Castelleta |
1.14,9 |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Fend la Bise |
|
Prince Gede - Una Prima Steed |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,1 |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Fee de Lunojo |
|
Lontzac - Herbe des Brouets |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
|
Damien Jean Brault |
1.15,4 |
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Florida Sport |
|
Tornado Bello - Victoria Sport |
|
Guillermo Andreu Adrover |
|
Guillermo Andreu Adrover |
1.16,6 |
2100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Fly With Us |
|
Ready Cash - Nariane Marceaux |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Folelli |
|
Timoko - Andrea d'Ecajeul |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Frederic Prat |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Fylla du Goutier |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Scylla du Goutier |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Finest Hour |
|
Goetmals Wood - Tropicana |
|
Ludovic Peltier |
|
Ludovic Peltier |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Firefly |
|
Ready Cash - Topaze Bourbon |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-04-25 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Ere Nouvelle |
|
Love You - Kidea |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Each Time |
|
Coktail Jet - Tes Amours |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Elisione Mag |
|
Quaker Jet - Perle du Ravary |
|
David Thomain |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Elea Madrik |
|
Goetmals Wood - Quelea Madrik |
|
William Bigeon |
|
William Bigeon |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa du Pommereux |
|
Coktail Jet - Salsa du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
Saxo de Vandel - Lacovia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Gauchet |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Everly |
|
Quarlos - Top Angevine |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Estella Love |
|
Love You - Shucca |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Yves Boireau |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Erminig d'Oliverie |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Theze d'Oliverie |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Epice Turgot |
|
Orlando Vici - Kippa Turgot |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Elegantissime |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de
Victoire |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Elusive Feeling |
|
Goetmals Wood - Quechua de Charue |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Philippe Billard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-04-26 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
The Best Madrik - Perle du Mouchel |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Love You - Ouragane |
|
Benedetto Marigliano |
|
Benedetto Marigliano |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Dawana |
|
Ready Cash - Sanawa |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
Prodigious - Quarmen du Gite |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Jag de Bellouet - Ocarina Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
Ready Cash - Romane's Fella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
Real de Lou - Tirade du Chatelet |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Password - Rome To Paris |
|
Jerome Ruaults |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Deesse de Gueron |
|
Melchior Jet - Olivia |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Dista Love |
|
Royal Dream - Usita Love |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.17,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Scipion du Goutier - Ninon de Bailly |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
|
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Rumba d'Etang |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
|
|
Uniclove - Mania Port |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Douce Rebelle |
|
Sam Bourbon - Rebelle |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Yves Boireau |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-04-21 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Ciperla Mag |
|
Quaker Jet - Perle du Ravary |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Caline Elde |
|
Laetenter Diem - Ok Floride |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cosmic Girl |
|
Sam Bourbon - Oriane Jolie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Gregory Laurent |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Campo Rossa |
|
Coktail Jet - Manille du Lec |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Cuise La Motte |
|
Repeat Love - Onagra du Vivier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Cirantana |
|
Jam Pridem - Kamistie Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Clea Madrik |
|
Prince d'Espace - Paisy Tivoli |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Benoit Robin |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Cocotte Cafe |
|
Sun Ceravin - Tagada de Bougy |
|
Antoine Alain Barassin |
|
Antoine Alain Barassin |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Cana de Bailly |
|
Gazouillis - Ecume de Donzy |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Calliope |
|
Quick Wood - Rosalie Dudel |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Celebrata |
|
Coktail Jet - Rivista |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Couleur Citron |
|
Coktail Jet - l'Aunou du Fier |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mike Lenders |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Cargese de Blary |
|
Prince d'Espace - Ines de Blary |
|
David Thomain |
|
Benoit Barassin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-04-22 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Billie de Montfort |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Beauty Turgot |
|
Hand du Vivier - Quouragane |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Bonnie Cadence |
|
Qualypso Jiel - Potuna Saint Andre |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Bambina Magic |
|
Nuage de Lait - Rive Magic |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Bianca d'Atout |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Geline d'Atout |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Bahia d'Hermine |
|
Gai Brillant - Princess Charmeuse |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Baraka de Bellou |
|
Prodigious - Oilifina |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Adrien Pereira |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Balzane de Bootz |
|
Nem - Queza de Bootz |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Brise de l'Alba |
|
Quido du Goutier - Cely de la Meritee |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
William Bigeon |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Brindille Mika |
|
Nahar de Beval - Noblessemika |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Bassana de Marlau |
|
Sam Bourbon - Jessie de Vonnas |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bella Swift |
|
Quick Wood - Otaya du Verger |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Bliss Nevele |
|
Ready Cash - Quick Nevele |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Masina |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Avila |
|
Ready Cash - Encombevineuse |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Adelie |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Alesia d'Atout |
|
Defi d'Aunou - New York Jet |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Axelle Dark |
|
Ready Cash - Queen des Charmes |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Absinthe |
|
Quatre Juillet - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Alizea du Kastel |
|
Quaker Jet - Kalida Jet |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Angelica |
|
Orlando Vici - Jolie Carmen |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Almira Marancourt |
|
Lilium Madrik - Elmira |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Hervalet |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Altesse des Champs |
|
Origano Lap - Gladys des Champs |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Anaya du Boulay |
|
Power Jet - Nayala de L'Isop |
|
Christophe Clin |
|
Sebastien Hervalet |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Aena Josselyn |
|
Goetmals Wood - Jena Josselyn |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Hedi Le Bec |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Agneska |
|
Quaker Jet - Pocahontas |
|
Gregory Simon |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ashinga du Wallon |
|
Maestro de Neuvy - Neige des Hameaux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Annaba de Blary |
|
Korean - Mirande de Blary |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Anna Maria |
|
Love You - Mahana |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-04-24 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Vanika du Ruel |
|
Jardy - Jacarandine |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Viva Island |
|
Goetmals Wood - Island Dream |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Vipsie Griff |
|
Gros Grain - Ojipsie Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Vera Pierji |
|
Otello Pierji - Odyssee Pierji |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Vie A Deux |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nina Madrik |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Volga Griff |
|
Kitko - Genette |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Viva la Vida |
|
Quaro - Perriere |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Vice Royaute |
|
Coktail Jet - Orphea de Nay |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vicky de Valailles |
|
Lord du Pin - Guarana |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Alain Lelodet |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Vigogne du Boulay |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Mona Lisa Jet |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Viscaria |
|
Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Via Josselyn |
|
Kiwi - Kate |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Hedi Le Bec |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vallee Charentaise |
|
Lutin Malin - Venus d'Occagnes |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Vanille d'Acanthe |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Osmose d'Acanthe |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-04-26 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Une Lady En Or |
|
Kaisy Dream - Orelady |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Urgentissime |
|
Coktail Jet - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Union d'Urzy |
|
Coktail Jet - Made In Urzy |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Ultime Miss |
|
Goetmals Wood - Grive de Vire |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Une de Chelun |
|
Flash de Cosse - Malice d'Haufor |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Up Lady |
|
Mon Bellouet - Night Blue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Uribia du Donjon |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Native du Donjon |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Uvea d'Eronville |
|
Biesolo - Giva d'Eronville |
|
Jerome Chavatte |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.17,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Utsie des Acacias |
|
Orlando Vici - En Tempete |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.19,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Uflora |
|
Goetmals Wood - New York |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Une Winner |
|
Korean - Darcana du Rocher |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Umarlene |
|
Mark Speed - Nazoulene |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Une Lady de Nappes |
|
Love You - Hezia Star |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ugada Dream |
|
Norman Jet - Lugada du Sam |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-04-21 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Save The Quick |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Heureuse Duchesse |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Sherry Love |
|
Love You - Harricana |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Shucca |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hucca |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Salsa Beji |
|
Not Disturb - Jolie Colline |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Soif de Limonade |
|
Niky - Ingoda Pierji |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Shirley |
|
Not Disturb - Irina du Bourg |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Silia Pierji |
|
Goetmals Wood - Emilia des Barges |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Star Dete |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ialta de Montfort |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Sierra d'Erpe |
|
Finest Hour - Karla d'Erpe |
|
Jean Michel Alain Roussel |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
1.17,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Sanawa |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Himalayenne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Samara |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Ironie Jet |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Situtunga |
|
Jam Pridem - Island Jet |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Salammbo du Vivier |
|
Love You - Kate du Vivier |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Saiga de Ginai |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Luciole de Ginai |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Star de Gautiers |
|
Mood West - Une Emeraude |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-04-22 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Rapide Aventure |
|
Love You - Bahama |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Ludovic J J Martin |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Romance du Ruel |
|
Jam Pridem - Jacarandine |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Rosee Jenilou |
|
Franc Jeu - Louve Jenilou |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Return Money |
|
Corot - Making Money |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Reverie d'Ar |
|
Kuadro Wild - Lafolly d'Ar |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Richesse d'Orient |
|
Coktail Jet - Lovely Pride |
|
Pascal Danet |
|
Pascal Danet |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Royale Star |
|
Coktail Jet - Morning Star |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Reveuse de Joudes |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidjia |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Rebelle |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Island Dream |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Royale Merite |
|
Ganymede - Diane de Bougy |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Raissa du Gite |
|
Iton du Gite - Kabrizia du Gite |
|
Aurelien Lepinay |
|
Sebastien Serpin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Rinalda Champfleur |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Lolie Champfleur |
|
Christopher Nicole |
|
Christopher Nicole |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Royal Crown |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-04-24 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Qualie d'Any |
|
Gai d'Hautmoniere - Harmonie de Mone |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Quilea Jiel |
|
Diamant Gede - Jolly Lady Jiel |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Quoreane d'Orgeres |
|
Korean - Falamine |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Gilles Baudron |
1.17,4a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Quany de Genetine |
|
Gazouillis - Dany de Genetine |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.17,4a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Quinella Aimef |
|
Coktail Jet - Grace de Bea |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.17,7a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Quita de la Cote |
|
Derby du Gite - Ixia d'Eronville |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
1.17,9a |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quarina |
|
In Love With You - Hawai |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Theisen |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Quafsa Blue |
|
Extreme Dream - Hafsa Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Quabila |
|
Look de Star - Joie de Vivre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-04-25 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Pearl Queen |
|
Carpe Diem - Feline Queen |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Passiflore du Rib |
|
Viking's Way - Fleur du Rib |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Parnassa Aimef |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Grace de Bea |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Passion de Morgane |
|
Coktail Jet - Cargese |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Perle Castelets |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Elide |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Ludovic Guitton |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Pay the Bill |
|
Sancho Panca - Topaze d'Ombree |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Pop Star Mess |
|
Criterium d'Ombree - Cigale |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Pirogue Jenilou |
|
Blue Eyes America - Arina |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Pin Up de la Loge |
|
Gros Grain - Toujours Belle |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-04-26 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Orelady |
|
And Arifant - Grande Lady |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Orangette |
|
Coktail Jet - Envieuse |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Oceanara |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ibiza Sun |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Orphea de Nay |
|
Caribou du Ranch - Gourmandine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Olivia Jet |
|
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Ohara de Sevres |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Espiegle Tyss |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Benoit Constantin |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Occitane |
|
Hasting - Imagine |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ombree |
|
Banjo Scardrie - Rocaille d'Ombree |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.17,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ophelie Journeau |
|
Fortuna Fant - Gigi de Viretaute |
|
Loic Lerenard |
|
Loic Lerenard |
1.18,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Oree Bourbon |
|
And Arifant - Cartinoa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Orreaga |
|
Jain de Beval - Joie de Vivre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-04-20 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Nina des Racques |
|
Coktail Jet - Havana des Racques |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Nanou Djob |
|
Gazouillis - Indiana Djob |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
New York |
|
In Love With You - Comtesse d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Nigella |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Garinella |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Christophe Germain |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Nadia du Buisson |
|
In Love With You - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Neige d'Avril |
|
Coktail Jet - Hell Dream |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
New Orleans |
|
Workaholic - Claudia du Don |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Noblesse de Busset |
|
Elio Josselyn - Braise des Essarts |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
ua |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Nouchka de Mormal |
|
Hello Jo - Griselette |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Francisco Criado |
ua |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Noora de l'Iton |
|
Workaholic - Difference |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Namara |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Cassette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Nippy Girl |
|
Ginger Somolli - Danae Grandchamp |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Noise |
|
Ekir de Leau - Affriolante |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-04-05 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Mahana |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Tahitienne |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Miska des Rondes |
|
Extreme Aunou - Ariane des Rondes |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Marion du Fanil |
|
Coktail Jet - Belga d'Avignere |
|
Bernard Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Miss Wood |
|
Goetmals Wood - Bioreis |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Miss Castelle |
|
Goetmals Wood - Rive de Vire |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Melodie du Reaume |
|
Vittel - Brise du Reaume |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Manika |
|
Hello Jo - Djemara |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Manne de Nganda |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Biche de Gournay |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Kruithof |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
My Lady Way |
|
Blue Dream - Folie du Trotting |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Morning Star |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Corte |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Mysterious Valley |
|
Goetmals Wood - Queen d'Aunou |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Milady Wood |
|
Goetmals Wood - Coda Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Mascotte d'Arbaz |
|
Corot - Diva d'Arbaz |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Marie Christine Cousin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-04-06 |
|
Prix Masina |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Let's Go Darling |
|
Coktail Jet - Fly Darling |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Liberte |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fia du Mirel |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michel Donio |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Lara du Goutier |
|
Workaholic - Amethyste |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Line Pellois |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Croisette |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Lezira Josselyn |
|
Workaholic - Quezira |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
L'Aunou du Fier |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Lhassa du Hindre |
|
Tarass Boulba - Gerboise |
|
Franck Delanoe |
|
Franck Delanoe |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Liberation |
|
Podosis - Belle des Jarries |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Lune du Dollar |
|
Elio Josselyn - Forfaiture |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Xavier Guibout |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Leda d'Occagnes |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Aglae |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
La Rouge |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Auburn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|