|
Vincennes 2019-02-27 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 52 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Cidjie de Guez |
s |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Prima de Guez |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
23 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Dastavia de Guez |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Egyptia de Salomon |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Diva du Granit |
s |
|
Prodigious - L'Idole du Granit |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
7 280 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Pinoche du Rib |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
4 160 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Dascalia |
s |
|
Norginio - Quitalia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
2 600 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Comete Leman |
s |
|
Neptune Leman - Kellboum Leman |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Yves Jean Le Bezvoet |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
1 040 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Croma du Guibel |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Nuance de Bisoir |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Frederic Heon |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
520 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Deux Etoiles Gede |
s |
|
Roc Meslois - Trois Etoiles Gede |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Alexandre Pillon |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Cabalera |
s |
|
Quitus du Mexique - Histoire Joyeuse |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Julien Raffestin |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Dextase Montaval |
s |
|
Ryder de Tagor - Riline Montaval |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Demoiselle Mika |
s |
|
Royal Dream - Noblessemika |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Comtesse |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Oeniades |
|
Benjamin Rochard |
|
Alexandre de Jesus |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Dona Nina |
s |
|
Tucson - Quolombe Winner |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Diana Delo |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Surprise du Louvet |
|
Florian Joseph |
|
Florian Joseph |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2018-02-28 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Titanium Gar |
v |
|
Daguet Rapide - Lady Killer Gar |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Cicero Noa |
v |
|
Mandarino Blue - Ma Belle Reine |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Aron The Baron |
v |
|
Västerbo Prestige - Gossip Gal |
|
David Thomain |
|
Björn Goop |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Cyriel d'Atom |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Oliga d'Atom |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Aime De Graeve |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Coffee Look d'Eam |
v |
|
Look de Star - Nidra Pierji |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Tinamo Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Lituania Jet |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Cerenzo Turbo |
h |
|
Ganymède - Poesie de Vigne |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Copernic de Play |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Orelie de Play |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Crusoe d'Anama |
v |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Jarifa d'Em |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Aude Lemoine |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Compte du Vivier |
v |
|
Prince Gede - Jonque du Vivier |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Aude Lemoine |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Colonel |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Royale Star |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2017-03-01 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Black d'Arjeanc |
v |
|
Prince d'espace - Perle de Rriviere |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Ble du Gers |
v |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Moorea |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Staro Italy |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Irene Bi |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Stay Alert |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - I Wish |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Brasil de Bailly |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quokine de Chavot |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Badius de Tilou |
h |
|
Pagalor - Quetty Turgot |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.18,2 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Scellino Luis |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Susy Trio |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Daniel Redén |
u |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Schubert |
h |
|
Abano As - Glide Be Nimble |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Erwin Bot |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Sylvester America |
h |
|
Varenne - Armbro Voice |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
|
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Kiss Francais - Jubel Kemp |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Bel Avis |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gloria Maris |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Pine Chip - Eliza Keeper |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
v |
|
Love You - Dordogne |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
v |
|
Niky - Migraine |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Athos des Volos |
h |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Penelope des Volos |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Frederic Philippe Soulat |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Boys Going In |
h |
|
Going Kronos - Namura |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Gros Grain - Lancee |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
|
v |
|
Panache de l'Iton - Anaïs Danyk |
|
Romain Jajolet |
|
Romain Jajolet |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ranymede Fas |
h |
|
Ganymede - Alias di Jesolo |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Archangel Am |
v |
|
Going Kronos - No More Time |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Raul Breed |
h |
|
Yankee Slide - Fiamma d'Asolo |
|
Mattia Monaco |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Quina Perrine |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Nice Love - Idee du Corta |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Alexis Popot |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2015-02-25 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Va Tres Bien |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Noel Busset |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Vif d'Or du Poli |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Fontaine du Poli |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Piton |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rooibos |
h |
|
Rotation - Miss Tessami |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Perkins Grif |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Radiant Victory |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Val Royal |
h |
|
Capriccio - Quarda du Rib |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Very Love Blue |
v |
|
Nice Love - Naama Blue |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,9 |
2875 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Paparazzi |
v |
|
Infinitif - Emily di Jesolo |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.17,0 |
2875 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Viking America |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Berta's Crown |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vincitore Ermitage |
h |
|
Epicondyle - Petite Fontaine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Va Petit Mousse |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Ma Cadette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.17,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Priest Prav |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Ginny Grift |
|
Mattia Monaco |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Votre Atout |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Kaline d'Atout |
|
Benjamin Noel |
|
Benjamin Noel |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Positano d'Ete |
h |
|
Ganymede - Essenza d'Ete |
|
Vincenzo Minopoli |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Pacific Model |
h |
|
Malabar Circle Ås - Gilda Luis |
|
David Thomain |
|
Salvatore Carro |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Vico du Petit Odon |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Mine Eclair |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Voluntary Dream |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Luna d'Odyssee |
|
|
|
Philippe Moulin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2014-02-26 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Uprince |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Malupricia |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Up the Green |
h |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Nemenine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Terry |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Orchetto Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Frutute Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Ubu de Saint Marc |
v |
|
Kid de Chenu - Nina de Saint Marc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Ulk du Las Vegas |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Elite du Las Vegas |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jacques Fernandes |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Uvevering du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ultra des Voirons |
h |
|
Bassano - Gaelle des Voirons |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Olympic Kronos |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Ebony Kronos |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ulster Perrine |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Nana Perrine |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Un Charme Fou |
h |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2013-02-27 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Global Manhattan |
h |
|
Love You - Devilish Yankee |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
41 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Global Money |
v |
|
Love You - Norwegian Beauty |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Noir Desir |
v |
|
Daguet Rapide - Ocanelle |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
10 660 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Tonight Cem |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Nouba Vinoir |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
4 920 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Niccolo' Lavec |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Image Lavec |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
2 460 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Tornado de L'Ocean |
v |
|
Look de Star - Talvina |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Nobile di Poggio |
v |
|
Varenne - Diadem di Poggio |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nabab di Poggio |
h |
|
Varenne - Aswer di Poggio |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Nosaka Prav |
h |
|
Toss Out - Fancy Prav |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Tzigane du Rib |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Medda |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2012-03-01 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Soleil du Fosse |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fortune du Fosse |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Marlon Om |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Zelata Om |
|
Pietro Gubellini. |
|
Pietro Gubellini. |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Scouby Djob |
v |
|
Kiwi - Ironique |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Hot Southwind |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Innovative Kemp |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Seduisant Fouteau |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Elisalde |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Saphir Castelets |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Elide |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Mirror Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Correr By Pass |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Zorba Oldeson |
v |
|
Love You - Trond's Mari |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Stitch du Rieutort |
v |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Java du Rieutort |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Terry. |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sunday Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Glad To Meet You |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Sammarco |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Tropic Heat |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Swan des Tesnieres |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gitane d'Orge |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Eric Gilles Blot |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Seguinel Mabon |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Valerie Mabon |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Jag Junior |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Rollsinforawin |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Mineiro As |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Bandeira As |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Eric Bondo |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
Sedanais |
v |
|
Caballio in Blue - Fanette Biche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2011-03-02 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Robert Keeper |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - China Speed |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Reve a L'Oliverie |
v |
|
Flash de Cosse - Kalie d'Oliverie |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Recit Jeloca |
v |
|
First de Retz - Flora Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Rodgers |
v |
|
Go Lucky - Fredegonde |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Michel Paul Marie |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Herr Ratzeputz |
h |
|
Love You - Celebrate |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Gaetan Ligeron |
|
Gaetan Ligeron |
1.16,9 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Rubens Meslois |
v |
|
Ganymede - Helda Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Royal Charm |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Charmeuse |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Livio Del Pri |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Bordelaise Doux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2010-03-02 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Quito d'Ecroville |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Quapri de Feugeres |
v |
|
Capriccio - Tabylie du Vivier |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Infatti November |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Joli November |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Mainstream |
v |
|
Carmody Lobell - Gaby Hycklinge |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Caesar Sanna |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Arnica Crown |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Mars |
h |
|
Chipmate - Serpens |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Quebir de l'Aube |
h |
|
And Arifant - Fee de L'Aube |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Xanthos Crown |
v |
|
Zerberus - Xantina Goj |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quatuor Alto |
v |
|
Ganymede - Concertina |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Zlatan Blou |
h |
|
Korean - Kandy Blou |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Access Tooma |
h |
|
Wall Street Banker - Bambina Guard |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tommy Hanné |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2009-02-25 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 74 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Golden Tilly |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Icora Tilly |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Glen Norman |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
37 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Power of Love |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Intense Action |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
18 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Pomerol de Laumac |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Max Izaac |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
9 620 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Petillant |
h |
|
Hoskar - Etoile Sauvage |
|
Eric Audebert |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
4 440 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Podium du Rib |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Gallia de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
2 220 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Petit Colonel |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Armee |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
1 480 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Power Jet |
h |
|
Ganymede - Delmonica Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
740 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Polisson Wood |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Here I Am |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Elegance Saulnier |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Borga Elegant |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Hendrik Dragt |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lacabana V.K. |
h |
|
Gill's Victory - Atasaari |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Joannes Darakdjian |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
C.C.Paradise Image |
h |
|
Dell Ridge Image - Valley Of Paradise |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
|
Glen Norman |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Venividivici Joe |
v |
|
Paul Trot - Tassel Tara |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
President |
h |
|
Gobernador - Kalamita |
|
Guillaume Poree |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Pinson |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Angelica du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Pavot de la Frette |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Gavotte du Pin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Phoenix des Mires |
v |
|
|
|
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2008-02-27 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Fabrice Axe |
h |
|
Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Objectif Royal |
h |
|
Classic Rodney - Guida |
|
Jean Boillereau |
|
Christophe Flirden |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
O'Donnell |
h |
|
Domino du But - France Vie |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Finett Pride |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Arabescata Pl |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Garantido |
h |
|
Tap In - Sally Kelder |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Odieuxnely |
h |
|
Gogo - Deesse Vendeenne |
|
Antoine Marasco |
|
Antoine Marasco |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Oviedo Vici |
v |
|
Achille - Eau du Loir |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Official Secret |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Ilexia |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ottimo du Closet |
h |
|
Biesolo - Grenade du Closet |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
S.J.'s Photocopy |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Talcott Crown |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Catarina Lundström |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Obesnot Gobieres |
h |
|
Essaim Laurent - Idylle Besnot |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Pascal Godey |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando Karsk |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Estelle Roy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Pleasant Walking |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Angel Plumsted |
|
David Bekaert |
|
Roger Walmann |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2007-02-28 |
|
Prix de Lure |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Nevaio des Bordes |
v |
|
Balexis du Mouty - Anemone des Bordes |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Nil du Rib |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fleur du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Nuper |
v |
|
Super Male - Frapame |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Ness Marceaux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Goodness |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Nectar du Plessis |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Lysie du Roncey |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Nasko Pride |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Vahine de la Foret |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
New des Landes |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Norgama |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Libyssa |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
New King Vea |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Cybele Vea |
|
Yves Hurel |
|
Yves Hurel |
u |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Noble Angevin |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Cette Angevine |
|
Michel Dabouis |
|
Michel Dabouis |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Jewish Banker |
h |
|
Wall Street Banker - Swedish Magic |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Narvick du Buisson |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Star du Buisson |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Tygo Idzarda |
h |
|
Reado - Face It |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|