|
Vincennes
2019-03-23 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daida de Vandel |
s |
|
Real de Lou - Gallia de Vandel |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Qwerty - Princesse d Ombree |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Speedy Blue - Happy Blue |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Ready
Cash - Nariane Marceaux |
|
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jonathan Groizeau |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Saphir Castelets - Rosee des Bois |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Exciting Lady |
s |
|
Sam
Bourbon - Ocarina de Vonnas |
|
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Dhikti Vedaquais |
h |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Marie Blanque |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Henk Grift |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Sirene d'Avril |
|
|
|
|
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
|
s |
|
Ganymede - Quille Castelets |
|
|
|
Joel Hallais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-03-24 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Captain Sparrow |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Holly du Locton |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Qwerty - Princesse d Ombree |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Catalogne |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jabadie |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Licorne d'Atout |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Ganymede - Quille Castelets |
|
Carine Hallais-Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Dragon du Fresne |
h |
|
Saphir Castelets - Rosee des Bois |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Jagde Bellouet - Shall We |
|
|
|
|
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Nice Quenny |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Giant Cat - Osmose d'Herfraie |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Perle des Bordes |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-03-25 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Bellissima France |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Quanta Rosa Sun |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Niky - Kuala Lumpur |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Kaiser Soze - Inopaline |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Belle Louise Mabon |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Nefertiti Mabon |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Giant Cat - Osmose d'Herfraie |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
First de Retz - Ofara |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
|
s |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Seventy Seven |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bocage d'Ortige |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Providence Dortige |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
1.22,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Bahamas |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Pin Up de la Loge |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2016-03-26 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Prince Gede - Maelia de Vandel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Attentionally |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Annees Folles |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Juva Fortuna |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Paleo du Fruitier - Farandole Vinoir |
|
Laura Davodet |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.22,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Neva du Rosier |
|
Clement Frecelle |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Marine Raudiere |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Villeroi |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Pocahontas |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Astor du Quenne |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Qualinka du Quenne |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Agrippine |
s |
|
Hasting - Moqueuse |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Vic du Boisnant |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Ode du Boisnant |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Vamp Gede |
s |
|
Capriccio - Feerie Gede |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Pascal Blanchouin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Votka Bleue |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Joyeuse Bleue |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Victoire Smiling |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Kediva |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Varum Boy |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hawai Girl |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Yves Dreux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Alexia du Cherisay |
s |
|
Le Big Boss - Precious Thing |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Attentionally |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Alain Roussel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-03-22 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Vision Intense |
s |
|
Prodigious - Intense Action |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Ukerlza du Benjo |
s |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Jolie Abbevilloise |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Philippe Rouer |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Utopie Cehere |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Lolita Valiere |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Vamp Gede |
s |
|
Capriccio - Feerie Gede |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Pascal Blanchouin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Valdice de Mars |
s |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Tiphanie |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Ulster Perrine |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Nana Perrine |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ursula Speed |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Johanna Dream |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Ugo de Nieul |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Harmonie de Nieul |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Ulysse |
h |
|
Love You - Loctudy |
|
|
|
Mike Lenders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-03-23 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Taiga du Rib |
s |
|
Nice Love - Galinette Cendree |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Utoky |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Epopee |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Ugo de Nieul |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Harmonie de Nieul |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Udayama |
s |
|
Echo - Lancia du Pont |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Unikaranes |
s |
|
Montecatini - Pivoine des Hayes |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Thalie Ludoise |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Herminie Bonheur |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Tsar de Tonnerre |
h |
|
Kallighan - Little de Tonnerre |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ushuaia Quick |
s |
|
Gai Brillant - Kalinka d'Oliverie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-03-24 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Santa Rosa France |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Helice France |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Trotting Race |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - In Race |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Saphir de Morge |
h |
|
Guenor - Folie de Morge |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Franck Terry |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Tigresse du Vivier |
s |
|
Niky - Idea du Vivier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Taiga du Rib |
s |
|
Nice Love - Galinette Cendree |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Tina du Rib |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Une Passion |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Tenerife Turgot |
s |
|
Capriccio - Cael des Fresneaux |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Pierre Belloche |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Soie du Houlbet |
s |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Manon du Houlbet |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Pierre Yves Lemoine |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-03-26 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Singalo |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ingala |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Samigaz de Forgan |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Hamina |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Pascal Monthule |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Sakura Jiel |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Milady Jiel |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Remember Jihem |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Feriana |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Rapide Venesi |
h |
|
And Arifant - Venise Bethune |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Rose des Rioults |
s |
|
First de Retz - Judith des Rioults |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Sophora du Ried |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jalba du Ried |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Loic Lerenard |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Sial de Janeiro |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Lady du Cotentin |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Lemetayer |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Selune d'Avignere |
s |
|
Achille - Delga d'Avignere |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-03-27 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Riesling |
h |
|
Love You - Douala |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Quelea Madrik |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Romance du Ruel |
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Jacarandine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Quokine Berry |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Idee du Corta |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Rocket du Closet |
s |
|
Look de Star - Girl du Queron |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Rick des Sales |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gamine Brehalaise |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Reglisse Magic |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Koukitsch |
|
Celine Leclercq |
|
Guy Verva |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Qadidja |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Fikera |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Quille Castelets |
s |
|
Kaiser Soze - Kandie du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Ralf d'Eronville |
h |
|
Korean - Lucie d'Eronville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-03-21 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Paola de Lou |
s |
|
Podosis - Venise des Bois |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Princess Wild |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ixandra Wild |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Pop Star Mess |
s |
|
Criterium d'Ombree - Cigale |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Quilea Jiel |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Jolly Lady Jiel |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Quita d'Eronville |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Bosseuse |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Princess Foot |
s |
|
Arnaqueur - Hase de la Meritee |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Quokine Berry |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Idee du Corta |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-03-22 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Olga du Biwetz |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Ouatine d'Ostal |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Funny Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Onward du Clos |
h |
|
Esterhazy - Damia d'Or |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
David Cupif |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Orange de Vire |
s |
|
Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Cedrick Paris |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Prince d'Aubrac |
h |
|
First de Retz - Elle d'Aubrac |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Peter Engberg |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-03-24 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Nouba Turgot |
s |
|
Canada - Daljemosa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Orange de Vire |
s |
|
Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Cedrick Paris |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Or de Bruges |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Inadir |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ouatine d'Ostal |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Funny Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Nevealone du Dungy |
s |
|
Corot - Evealone |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Number du Chesnel |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fiere d'Herfraie |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Onaka |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Clandestine |
|
Georges Auvray |
|
Patrick Thibout |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-03-25 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Marine de Behel |
s |
|
Flash de Jiel - Epine Tourterelle |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Nouba Turgot |
s |
|
Canada - Daljemosa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Nobilis Jiel |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Top Lady |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Noora de l'Iton |
s |
|
Workaholic - Difference |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Yannick Bourgoin |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Miss de Corveil |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Diana de Corveil |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Nanou Djob |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Indiana Djob |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ninja Jiel |
h |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ibiza Jiel |
|
Georges Auvray |
|
Gilbert Martens |
1.19,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-03-26 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Lobell de Mareuil |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Benoit Chupin |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Macaraika |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alalaika des Pres |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Bruno Angot |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Mary Girl |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Bom Gede |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.19,1 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Mamaora |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Grace de Tembia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.23,6 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Larry d'Eronville |
h |
|
Biesolo - Rolleboise |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Eric Huysentruyt |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
L'Aunou du Fier |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-03-20 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Klara des Sarts |
s |
|
Dream With Me - Eva des Sarts |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Karikal |
h |
|
Jiosco - Anne Speed |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Koppa de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Bora du Declic |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Luna du Boscail |
s |
|
Tarass Boulba - Gipsy du Boscail |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Eric Lebon |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Lys de l'Oasis |
h |
|
Alpha Barbes - Lunifrance |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Levant de Saintile |
h |
|
Volcan du Vivier - Barca de Saintile |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Kenety de Thoury |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Quelle de Thoury |
|
Joel Gougeon |
|
Guy Garnier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Lucky Times |
h |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Belle de Bourgneuf |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jan Kruithof |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-03-22 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Jirella |
s |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Chassarella |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Jolie Colline |
s |
|
Alpha Barbes - Belle Colline |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Kriolaise |
s |
|
Achille - Sapiniere |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Kissie du Vivier |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Datine du Vivier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Kash Tivoli |
h |
|
Tipouf - Cashflow |
|
Mickael Barre |
|
Jean Luc Velany |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Jalba du Ried |
s |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Althea du Ried |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Lerenard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
King du Perthois |
h |
|
Podosis - Audace du Perthois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-03-23 |
Prix Louis Forcinal |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Itou Jim |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Depeche |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.19,7 |
2700 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Italica Gede |
s |
|
Workaholic - Scission Gede |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
1.19,8 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Iquitop |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Betty de la Chaise |
|
Karl Champenois |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.19,8 |
2700 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Jalencia |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Siosca du Vivier |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.20,1 |
2700 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Intrepide |
h |
|
Podosis - Soccia |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.20,4 |
2700 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Jomo du Rib |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Une Passion |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|