|
|
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
|
€ 33 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Arazi Boko |
v |
|
Varenne - Laura Kemp |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.11,1a |
1600 |
18 |
13 800 |
|
|
2 |
|
Vernissage Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
|
Gennaro Riccio |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.11,4a |
1600 |
119 |
6 600 |
|
|
3 |
|
Very Joy |
h |
|
Napoleon Bar - Nieves Joy |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Raffaele Chiaro |
1.11,6a |
1600 |
283 |
3 600 |
|
|
4 |
|
Voltaire Gifont |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Realm of Fancy |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Cristian Rizzo |
1.11,6a |
1600 |
98 |
1 800 |
|
|
5 |
|
Dupree |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Hustle N Muscle |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.12,1a |
1600 |
196 |
1 200 |
|
|
0 |
|
Pantera del Pino |
s |
|
Turbo Sund - Desire' del Pino |
|
René Legati |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
29 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Specialess |
h |
|
Ganymede - Enna Dra |
|
Andrea Vitagliano |
|
Andrea Vitagliano |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
460 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Lover Face |
v |
|
Love You - Ambra Ok |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Philippe Billard |
dga |
1600 |
185 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Vivid Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
1600 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
|
€ 38 500 |
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tango Negro |
h |
|
Infinitif - Lisetta Real |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Mouloudi El Taldaoui |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
50 |
14 875 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rombo di Cannone |
h |
|
Varenne - Cannoniera |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro S:r |
1.12,8a |
1600 |
227 |
6 545 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uno Italia |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Italia Uno |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.13,0 |
1600 |
63 |
3 570 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miguel Wf |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Dinastia Or |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Massimo Finetti |
1.13,0a |
1600 |
325 |
1 785 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Probo Op |
h |
|
From Above - Elimara |
|
Lucio Becchetti |
|
Edoardo Moni |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Valchiria Op |
s |
|
Ideale Luis - Maya Del Ronco |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,5a |
1600 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Unicorno Slm |
h |
|
Love You - C L Brightness |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Taldaoui El Mouloudi |
1.15,2a |
1600 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Una Bella Gar |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Georgette Gar |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Lucio Colletti |
dga |
1600 |
118 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Rue Varenne Dany |
h |
|
Varenne - Celeste Pl |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Sabato Bevilacqua |
dga |
1600 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
|
€ 33 000 |
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Trendy Ok |
s |
|
Varenne - Annette Hanover |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.11,2a |
1600 |
182 |
11 730 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Totoo del Ronco |
h |
|
Ganymede - Magic Vision Lf |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Team Minopoli |
1.11,3a |
1600 |
87 |
5 610 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Shadow Gar |
s |
|
Frullino Jet - Lavinia del Ronco |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.11,4a |
1600 |
143 |
3 060 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Volstead |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Madame Volo |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.11,4a |
1600 |
18 |
1 530 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Super Fez |
h |
|
Love You - Lucia Fi |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.11,9a |
1600 |
173 |
1 020 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tano Fohle Sm |
h |
|
Ganymede - Fohle Bsm |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.12,3a |
1600 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pascia’ Lest |
h |
|
Varenne - Superiors Sun |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sharon Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Geneve Gar |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,7a |
1600 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Real Mede Sm |
h |
|
Ganymede - Gil Ast Sm |
|
Domenico Zanca |
|
Domenico Zanca |
1.12,8a |
1600 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sonia |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Ele Code |
|
René Legati |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
334 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialess |
h |
|
Ganymede - Enna Dra |
|
Andrea Vitagliano |
|
Andrea Vitagliano |
dga |
1600 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2016-05-01 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 42 900 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pioneer Gar |
h |
|
Varenne - Follia |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
1.11,8a |
1600 |
123 |
15 249 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Quick Fix |
v |
|
From Above - Glued |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,0a |
1600 |
19 |
7 293 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sharon Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Geneve Gar |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.12,1a |
1600 |
138 |
3 978 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Seattle Bi |
s |
|
Equinox Bi - Las Vegas Bi |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,1a |
1600 |
462 |
1 989 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Superbo Capar |
h |
|
Calypso Capar - Dark Degli Ulivi |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.12,3a |
1600 |
213 |
1 326 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ribelle Op |
h |
|
From Above - Around the World |
|
Vincenzo d'Alessandro J:r |
|
Raffaele d'Alessandro |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Radiofreccia Fi |
s |
|
Ganymede - Castilia |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
|
1.12,4a |
1600 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sugar Rey |
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Boreale |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
|
1.12,8a |
1600 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Olona Ok |
s |
|
Varenne - Erreuno Ok |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Umberto Todisco |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2015-05-03 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 42 900 |
|
|
|
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Pace del Rio |
h |
|
Varenne - Urbem d'Asolo |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
|
1.11,5a |
1600 |
37 |
15 249 |
|
|
2 |
|
Nonant le Pin |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Blazing Janice |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,0a |
1600 |
82 |
7 293 |
|
|
3 |
|
Orsia |
s |
|
Angus Hall - Tigre Om |
|
Davide di Stefano |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,1a |
1600 |
223 |
3 978 |
|
|
4 |
|
Olona Ok |
s |
|
Varenne - Erreuno Ok |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Dario Battistini |
1.12,1a |
1600 |
156 |
1 989 |
|
|
5 |
|
Probo Op |
h |
|
From Above - Elimara |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
Team Moni |
1.12,2a |
1600 |
71 |
1 326 |
|
|
0 |
|
Potenza Om |
s |
|
Yankee Slide - Fiancee di Jesolo |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.12,3a |
1600 |
51 |
|
|
0 |
|
Louvre |
h |
|
Piccardo - Defile' |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
|
1.12,7a |
1600 |
435 |
|
|
0 |
|
Napoleon Bar |
h |
|
Varenne - Dalmazia |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
|
1.12,8a |
1600 |
25 |
|
|
0 |
|
Increased Workload |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - My Darling |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.12,8a |
1600 |
163 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Bandeira As |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
|
1.13,1a |
1600 |
196 |
|
|
0 |
|
Friction |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Hermit Lady |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
|
1.13,2a |
1600 |
163 |
|
|
0 |
|
Orleans Om |
s |
|
Sj's Caviar - Deux de Mai |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
793 |
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2014-05-04 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 42 900 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Orsia |
s |
|
Angus Hall - Tigre Om |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
|
1.12,1a |
1600 |
39 |
15 249 |
|
|
2 |
|
Papandreu |
h |
|
Abano As - Capucine |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
|
1.12,3a |
1600 |
35 |
7 293 |
|
|
3 |
|
Newyork Newyork |
h |
|
Supergill - Viola d'Amore |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
44 |
3 978 |
|
|
4 |
|
Linda di Casei |
s |
|
Uronometro - Comtesse Ferm |
|
|
|
|
1.12,7a |
1600 |
68 |
1 989 |
|
|
5 |
|
Olona Ok |
s |
|
Varenne - Erreuno Ok |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Domenico Zanca |
1.12,7a |
1600 |
190 |
1 326 |
|
|
0 |
|
Mr Vida |
h |
|
Express It - Good Enough |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Raoul Engblom |
1.12,8a |
1600 |
153 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Neander Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Campala Ral |
|
Romeo Gallucci |
|
Massimo Finetti. |
1.13,0a |
1600 |
81 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
I Am Grif |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - O'Hara Park |
|
Maurizio Cheli |
|
Lamberto Barbieri |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
191 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Lord Capar |
h |
|
Varenne - Foxy'n Rowdy |
|
Thomas Dalborg |
|
Mats Karlsson |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
273 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Perfect Step Lf |
h |
|
Ganymede - Very Rich Lf |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Team Minopoli |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
150 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Wiss Rambo |
h |
|
Gidde Palema - Wiss S.T. |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Carl-Otto Göransson |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
320 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Oncle Photo VL |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Balalaica Slm |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
|
dga |
1600 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2013-10-13 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 42 900 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Owen's Club |
h |
|
Duke Of York - Duse Tab |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.10,4a |
1600 |
14 |
15 249 |
|
|
2 |
|
Lotar Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Laforet Park |
|
Alessandro Raspante |
|
Sabina Breccia |
1.11,5a |
1600 |
353 |
7 293 |
|
|
3 |
|
Over The Moon Lf |
s |
|
Ganymede - Fantastica Cof |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Team Minopoli |
1.11,5a |
1600 |
74 |
3 978 |
|
|
4 |
|
Novarica |
s |
|
Allison Hollow - Bagutta Ok |
|
Davide di Stefano |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.12,1a |
1600 |
121 |
1 989 |
|
|
5 |
|
Osasco di Ruggi |
h |
|
Varenne - Papaia Ral |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,3a |
1600 |
44 |
1 326 |
|
|
0 |
|
Mururoa As |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Jade's Tiara |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
1.13,4a |
1600 |
206 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ninio |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Damia |
|
Gaspare Lo Verde |
|
Davide di Stefano |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
537 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Oneghin del Ronco |
h |
|
Love You - Talia del Ronco |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
dga |
1600 |
163 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Iper Roc |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Banner Roc |
|
Michela Racca |
|
Giorgio Carini |
dga |
1600 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2011-05-08 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 39 600 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Diamant |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Nilema Pearl |
|
Marcello di Nicola |
|
Hennie Grift |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
83 |
14 904 |
|
|
2 |
|
Look Mp |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Atlantis Gar |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Luigi Panico |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
16 |
7 128 |
|
|
3 |
|
Liss Op |
s |
|
Ganymede - Sistina |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
65 |
3 888 |
|
|
4 |
|
Lemon Ice |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Cabella Gi |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
117 |
1 944 |
|
|
5 |
|
Looney Tunes |
h |
|
Ganymede - Defi' de la Roche |
|
Maik Esper |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
88 |
1 296 |
|
|
0 |
|
Melania Sf |
s |
|
Toss Out - Zaina Sf |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Giuseppe Infimo |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
89 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pretty Boy Lindy |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - My Dollys Dream |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
908 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Highlight Brizard |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Gloss |
|
Troels Andersen |
|
Troels Andersen |
1.19,1a |
1600 |
347 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Revirade |
h |
|
Ganymede - Fastrade |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Team Gubellini |
dga |
1600 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
20110-05-02 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 39 600 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Geox |
v |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Gitana |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.12,1a |
1600 |
52 |
14 904 |
|
|
2 |
|
Iulius Del Ronco |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Cynthia Del Ronco |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.12,2a |
1600 |
37 |
7 128 |
|
|
3 |
|
Micro Mesh |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Gambari |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
93 |
3 888 |
|
|
4 |
|
Idalgo Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Autorita' Ok |
|
Pasquale Esposito J:r |
|
Enrico Damanti |
1.12,5a |
1600 |
170 |
1 944 |
|
|
5 |
|
Classic Grand Cru |
h |
|
Supergill - Starlet's Victory |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
56 |
1 296 |
|
|
0 |
|
Keep On Flying |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Osmose |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Magnus Ladegård |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
224 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Livenza |
s |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Vasilissa |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
70 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Broadway Bistro |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Nadine Angus |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Jim Campbell |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
61 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Illusion Dany |
s |
|
Varenne - Upper As |
|
Vicenzo P Dell´Annunziata |
|
Vicenzo P Dell´Annunziata |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
61 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Nick Nock |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Flicka Tröjborg |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.19,9a |
1600 |
973 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Carmel |
h |
|
Easy Lover - Samantha Avans |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Timo Nurmos |
dga |
1600 |
228 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2009-05-03 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 39 600 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Gironda As |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Sierra As |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
57 |
14 904 |
|
|
2 |
|
In Cap N'Gown |
h |
|
Frisky Frazer - Racing River |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Steen Juul |
1.12,7a |
1600 |
162 |
7 128 |
|
|
3 |
|
For Kelly Park |
h |
|
Indro Park - Mystery Flight |
|
Giorgio D'Allesandro S:r |
|
Giorgio D'Allesandro S:r |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
169 |
3 888 |
|
|
4 |
|
Glamour Effe |
s |
|
Self Possessed - Dalona Brisco |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
161 |
1 944 |
|
|
5 |
|
Naughty Nunu |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Malhana Kaari |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
212 |
1 296 |
|
|
0 |
|
Grintoso Gv |
h |
|
Uronometro - Paga Del Nord |
|
Natale Cintura |
|
Carlo Grasso |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
92 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Iulius del Ronco |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Cynthia del Ronco |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
36 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Gleno Dei |
h |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Eliza Lobell |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollman |
dga |
1600 |
21 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Overhaul |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Danielle Letsgo |
|
Maik Esper |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1600 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2008-05-04 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 39 600 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Ulay Boko |
h |
|
Express Ride - Ineke P Boko |
|
Maik Esper |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
28 |
14 904 |
|
|
2 |
|
Gift Kronos |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Zamia Fc |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
56 |
7 128 |
|
|
3 |
|
Smooth Moves |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Flirt Alert |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
293 |
3 888 |
|
|
4 |
|
For Kelly Park |
h |
|
Indro Park - Mystery Flight |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro S:r |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro S:r |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
444 |
1 944 |
|
|
5 |
|
Ilaria Jet |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Toby's Taxi |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
87 |
1 296 |
|
|
0 |
|
Glacier Like |
h |
|
Solerid - Promise Bi |
|
Domenico Zanca |
|
Domenico Zanca |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
149 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Guendalina Bar |
s |
|
Bon Vivant - Oxa Roc |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15,6a |
1600 |
57 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Gregomar |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Nuclear Ok |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
dga |
1600 |
33 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Erie Grif |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Surprice Holmbo |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
dga |
1600 |
116 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Farnese Font |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Bea Font |
|
Manuele Matteini |
|
Manuele Matteini |
dga |
1600 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2007-05-06 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 39 600 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Improve Ås |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Wingait Ås |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
67 |
14 904 |
|
|
2 |
|
Pik Bube As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Patriot Victory |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
59 |
7 128 |
|
|
3 |
|
Dominatore d'Orio |
h |
|
Toss Out - Thelma Ferm |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
19 |
3 888 |
|
|
4 |
|
Eastwood Om |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Vernaccia Om |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
76 |
1 944 |
|
|
5 |
|
Straightup |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
166 |
1 296 |
|
|
0 |
|
Fantasy Broline |
h |
|
General November - Kelly Newmen |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
43 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
For Kelly Park |
h |
|
Indro Park - Mystery Flight |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro S:r |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro S:r |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
280 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Alexia Ås |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Vicky Ås |
|
Francesco Pettinari |
|
Emanuele Pettinari |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2006-05-07 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 39 050 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Dominatore d'Orio |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Lara d'Assia |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
|
Nicola Citarella |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
42 |
14 697 |
|
|
2 |
|
Deep Feeling Lf |
h |
|
Indro Park - Oda Dei |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.13,0a |
1600 |
40 |
7 029 |
|
|
3 |
|
King Cobra |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Destriero |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.13,0a |
1600 |
67 |
3 834 |
|
|
4 |
|
Esuper Shar Sm |
h |
|
Supergill - Sharlena Lobell |
|
Guiseppe Pistone |
|
Heikki Korpi |
1.13,4a |
1600 |
270 |
1 917 |
|
|
5 |
|
Teddybear |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Taker Hill |
|
Mattia Orlando |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
338 |
1 278 |
|
|
0 |
|
Jujitsu Hanover |
s |
|
Donerail - Ja Pan Ese |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
42 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Marie Laure Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
94 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Explorator |
h |
|
Lurabo Blue - Royaloak As |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,6a |
1600 |
53 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Chance au Chef |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fortune Ram |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
321 |
|
|
|
d |
|
Face of Speed |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Jan's Hot To Trot |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
1600 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2005-05-08 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 39 050 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Derrick di Jesolo |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Lara d'Assia |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
29 |
14 697 |
|
|
2 |
|
Drago Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Ticket To Ride |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Massimo Finetti |
1.12,8a |
1600 |
60 |
7 029 |
|
|
3 |
|
Freiherr As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Flashlight |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
69 |
3 834 |
|
|
4 |
|
Joel James |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Auliga |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
49 |
1 917 |
|
|
5 |
|
Pik Bube As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Patriot Victory |
|
Gaetano Di Nardo |
|
Gaetano Di Nardo |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
244 |
1 278 |
|
|
0 |
|
Concord Roc |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Impress Roc |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Giorgio Carini |
1.13,4a |
1600 |
101 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Jordan du Bezirais |
h |
|
Volcan - Agile La Bezirais |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,5a |
1600 |
372 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Luxury Ås |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Nobella Lobell |
|
Lars Lindberg |
|
Svante Båth |
1.13,5a |
1600 |
316 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tschagga |
h |
|
Grimaldi - Urubamba |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
109 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Byron Lord |
h |
|
Supergill - Eclissi Lunare |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
|
Vittorio Guzzinati |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
699 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Alesi Om |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Ortensia Om |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
207 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Mentor du Goutier |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Biscayenne |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
170 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Giant Superman |
h |
|
Giant Force - Arnies Super Girl |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2004-05-02 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 39 050 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Digger Crown |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - O'Chita |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
27 |
14 697 |
|
|
2 |
|
Hand Glider |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Mystic Memory |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,4a |
1600 |
41 |
7 029 |
|
|
3 |
|
Byron Lord |
h |
|
Supergill - Eclissi Lunare |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
|
Vittorio Guzzinati |
1.13,4a |
1600 |
71 |
3 834 |
|
|
4 |
|
Cristobal Colon |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Rambla |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.13,5a |
1600 |
101 |
1 917 |
|
|
5 |
|
Brandy Dei Fiori |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Otarda Jet |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Moreno Monti |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
44 |
1 278 |
|
|
0 |
|
P.S.Super Chill |
h |
|
Giant Chill - Ellena R.C. |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
145 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
First Lavec |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Fifth Avenue Girl |
|
Jim Frick |
|
Jim Frick |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
66 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Cantor Pf |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Go To The Top |
|
Giuseppe Monti |
|
Manlio Capanna |
1.14,2a |
1600 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2003-05-04 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 39 050 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Andrea di Jesolo |
h |
|
Indro Park - Budgait Libby |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
145 |
14 697 |
|
|
2 |
|
Beauty America |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Meadowbranch Emily |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.12,7a |
1600 |
106 |
7 029 |
|
|
3 |
|
Revenue |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Hazel Sund |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
19 |
3 834 |
|
|
4 |
|
Tinak Mo |
h |
|
Dick's Bell - Nakia Mo |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
179 |
1 917 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boss di Jesolo |
h |
|
Baltic Speed - Prig di Jesolo |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
47 |
1 278 |
|
|
0 |
|
Alifante Gim |
h |
|
Zebu - Saltabecca Gim |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
302 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Magnifik Sund |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Noblessa Sund |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
677 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pheiffer Tuna |
s |
|
Alf Palema - Atlanta Flame |
|
Giovanni Nuvoletta |
|
Pasquale Esposito J:r |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
1190 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Zufolo di Brazza |
v |
|
Nevaio - Elab |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Raniero de Curtis |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
263 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Mapleton |
h |
|
K M Lazer - Tantallon Honey |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Rolando Rosaspina |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
362 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Zambesi Bi |
h |
|
Crown's Invitation - Luisa Bi |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
76 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Cindy Bob |
s |
|
Giant Chill - Leona B.L. |
|
Mats Karlsson |
|
Mats Karlsson |
1.15,1a |
1600 |
76 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Zidane Om |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Porzia Om |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
uag |
1600 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2002-05-05 |
|
Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione |
€ 34 100 |
|
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
Tinak Mo |
h |
|
Dick's Bell - Nakia Mo |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
34 |
12 834 |
|
|
2 |
|
Andrea di Jesolo |
h |
|
Indro Park - Budgait Libby |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
41 |
6 138 |
|
|
3 |
|
Zusye Doc |
s |
|
Archduke - Ortona Dts |
|
Antonio Storti |
|
Antonio Storti |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
287 |
3 348 |
|
|
4 |
|
Allison Hollow |
h |
|
Supergill - Meadow Marilyn |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,6a |
1600 |
18 |
1 674 |
|
|
5 |
|
Dream Team |
h |
|
Carmody Lobell - Lacolle Hanover |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.14,9a |
1600 |
338 |
1 116 |
|
|
0 |
|
American Gar |
v |
|
Supergill - Ocean Gar |
|
Pierluigi d'Angelo |
|
Pierluigi d'Angelo |
1.16,2a |
1600 |
376 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Dionysos |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Pretty d'Hilli |
|
Nicola Merola |
|
Nicola Merola |
1.17,6a |
1600 |
1040 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Zoler Cobra |
h |
|
Danny Lad - Oleranna |
|
Duccio Parenti |
|
Duccio Parenti |
uag |
1600 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Alesi Om |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Ortensia Om |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
dga |
1600 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|