|
Vincennes
2019-01-05 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Speedy Blue - Happy Blue |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Exotica de Retz |
s |
|
Prodigious - Quayaya |
|
Delphine Beaufils Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.11,9 |
2175 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Elino Bilou |
v |
|
Uniclove - Selina Bilou |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,1 |
2175 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Elladora de Forgan |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Hamina |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Easy des Racques |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Ombre des Racques |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Eclat de Verre |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Roche aux Dames |
|
Alexandre Angot |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
El Diablo d'Aut |
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Nuit des Dimes |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Egao Jenilou |
v |
|
Village Mystic - Queen Jenilou |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Emir de l'Esque |
v |
|
Nil du Rib - Ruee Oul Dada |
|
Romain Hemery |
|
Mathieu Blanquet |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Born Unicorn |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - Lily Kronos |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Espoir d'Elphigny |
v |
|
Panache de l'Iton - Radieuse Dairpet |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-01-06 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Dragon du Fresne |
h |
|
Saphir Castelets - Rosee des Bois |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Dragon d'Avril |
h |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Sirene d'Avril |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Daytona Jet |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Run for Jet |
|
David Thomain |
|
|
1.13,1 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Dayana Berry |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Idee du Corta |
|
Jean Yann Ricart |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Doyale For d'Am |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Royale For You |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Oyonnax - Passiflore du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
|
1.13,7 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Douce Illusion |
s |
|
Quiz des Brouets - Roxane Royale |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
|
1.13,9 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-01-07 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Canadien d'Am |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Kanadia |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Candela |
s |
|
First de Retz - Ofara |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Paul Viel |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Celina Polka |
s |
|
Kool du Caux - La Canella |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Clara du Pontseuil |
s |
|
Mich Phili - Osaka d'Occagnes |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Gullaume Moinon |
1.12,6 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Coranie Lebel |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Star Lebel |
|
Mathieu Daougabel |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Cassandre d'Em |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Paradisia d'Em |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Jean Pierre Allix |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Caennaise |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Opaline Blanche |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Benoit Barassin |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Captain Lyl |
h |
|
Rocklyn - Nebrite Marceaux |
|
Benjamin Rochard |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.19,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Chiricahua |
s |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Phoenix Arizona |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Hamel |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Cavalleria |
s |
|
Prodigious - Janga |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2016-01-09 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Niky - Quetty du Donjon |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,0 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Biscuit Delavera |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Neva du Rosier |
|
Clement Frecelle |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Bocage d'Ortige |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Providence Dortige |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Luza |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Quouragane |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Be Mine de Houelle |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Olita de Kefrauso |
|
Marie Bacsich |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-01-03 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astor du Quenne |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Qualinka du Quenne |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Aladin des Bordes |
h |
|
Koktail de Perron - Illusion de Bannes |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Airport |
h |
|
Love You - Pivoine |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Äke Kristoffersson |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Amazone du Dollar |
s |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Magalie du Dollar |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
A Priori |
h |
|
Capriccio - Loctudy |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Asana Trembladaise |
s |
|
Kuadro Wild - Passion d'Alban |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Anthony Dollion |
1.24,1 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Antara Buissonay |
s |
|
Le Retour - Judelle Buissonay |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Aureness |
s |
|
Mercenaire - Ornaise de Morgane |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-01-04 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Vision Intense |
s |
|
Prodigious - Intense Action |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,9 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Vaillant Cash |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Yoann Letellier |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Valdice de Mars |
s |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Tiphanie |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Valse Castelets |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Elide |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Vicomte Boufarcaux |
h |
|
Oh James - Olympe du Boufard |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Volcano Vici |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Oaxaca Vici |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Vestphalie du Mont |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Ostia du Mont |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Franck Delanoe |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Victoire Smiling |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Kediva |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Viva Jenilou |
s |
|
Phlegyas - Louve Jenilou |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Vic du Boisnant |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Ode du Boisnant |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-01-05 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Ugenie du Citrus |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Onna Lisa |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,6 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Unikaranes |
s |
|
Montecatini - Pivoine des Hayes |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Urfee du Fresny |
s |
|
Let's Go Along - Majeste du Lay |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Ursula Speed |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Johanna Dream |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Up Market |
h |
|
Obrillant - Ovation du Lys |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Ungarou de Flore |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Gamine d'Urzy |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Une des Rochers |
s |
|
Lilio du Guesclin - Ines d'Avignere |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Herve Gilles |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Uaukir |
h |
|
Password - Kiralla |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ulhior du Beziau |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Jipsie du Beziau |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Adrien Pereira |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ulster Perrine |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Nana Perrine |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Une Milady |
s |
|
Milord Drill - Nouvelle d'Atout |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
David Armellini |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Un Team de Nacre |
h |
|
First de Retz - Lagune de Nacre |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-01-07 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Tango Quick |
h |
|
Hasting - Namoura Quick |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Trotting Race |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - In Race |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Troika du Corta |
s |
|
Love You - Marquise du Corta |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Tina du Rib |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Une Passion |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Tenue d'Artiste |
s |
|
Mich Phili - Hodessa de L'Ante |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Sebastien Hervalet |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Tonkin de Bellouet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Tes Amours |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Thorens Vedaquais |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Muntanyeta |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-01-08 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Scala Bourbon |
s |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Signeville |
s |
|
First de Retz - Flower du Coglais |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
David Cinier |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Sydney de Feline |
h |
|
Korean - Lady Coulonces |
|
Wilfried Jehanne |
|
Franck Terry |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Selune d'Avignere |
s |
|
Achille - Delga d'Avignere |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Sirene d'Or |
s |
|
Gaulois Castelets - Fleur de Foliot |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Sakura Jiel |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Milady Jiel |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Arnaud Gougeon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Singalo |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ingala |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-01-09 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Rombaldi |
h |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Urgaflore |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Roi du Coq |
h |
|
Look de Star - Indiana du Coq |
|
Davide Thomain |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Rick des Sales |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gamine Brehalaise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Rocket du Closet |
s |
|
Look de Star - Girl du Queron |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,2 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Riesling |
h |
|
Love You - Douala |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Reuhnom Asa |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ipseite |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Reverie d'Ar |
s |
|
Kuadro Wild - Lafolly d'Ar |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.18,9 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Rosee de Godrel |
s |
|
Extreme Aunou - Louisiane Witt |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Christine Delamare |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ralf d'Eronville |
h |
|
Korean - Lucie d'Eronville |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Bengala |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-01-03 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Quido du Goutier |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Quille Castelets |
s |
|
Kaiser Soze - Kandie du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Qualie d'Any |
s |
|
Gai d'Hautmoniere - Harmonie de Mone |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Quinella Aimef |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Grace de Bea |
|
Paul Marie |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Quokine Berry |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Idee du Corta |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quelle Folle |
s |
|
Achille - Folle Normande |
|
Alice Dubert |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Quita d'Eronville |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Bosseuse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-01-05 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Pop Star Mess |
s |
|
Criterium d'Ombree - Cigale |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Paola de Lou |
s |
|
Podosis - Venise des Bois |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Patrick Bac |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Poker de Bellon |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Gazelle de Bellon |
|
Mickael Barre |
|
Andre Dubois |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Pinerolo Viretaute |
h |
|
Fan Quick - Jacinthe de Vire |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Alexandre Lebourgeois |
1.21,0 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Paddy du Buisson |
h |
|
Achille - Routchka |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-01-13 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Odeisis de Vandel |
h |
|
Podosis - Deila de Vandel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Ornatis |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Ellotis |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Ophelia Mery |
s |
|
Game Jet - Belle de Quito |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Sylvain Perraguin |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ouatine d'Ostal |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Funny Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Oiseau de Feux |
h |
|
Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-01-14 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Neoh Jiel |
h |
|
Capriccio - Flaya de Jiel |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Nobilis Jiel |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Top Lady |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Nesione des Vents |
s |
|
Dirty - Hesione |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Nanou Djob |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Indiana Djob |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,2 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Nana du Boisnant |
s |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Nippy Girl |
s |
|
Ginger Somolli - Danae Grandchamp |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Franck Harel |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Neleos du Goutier |
h |
|
Corot - Feline Charmeuse |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nez Perce |
h |
|
Ganymede - Hune de Souvigne |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Delamarre |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
New Orleans |
s |
|
Workaholic - Claudia du Don |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.20,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ninja Jiel |
h |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ibiza Jiel |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Gilbert Martens |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Nobody du Chene |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Vie du Chene |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Herve Daougabel |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Noora de l'Iton |
s |
|
Workaholic - Difference |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Yannick Bourgoin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-01-15 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Miss Castelle |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Rive de Vire |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Miss de Corveil |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Diana de Corveil |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Mark de Chamant |
h |
|
Go Lucky - Tipsy Bond |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Mara Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Etta Extra |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Muchanina |
s |
|
Biesolo - Cicconina |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Michel Balliere |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Majeste Castelets |
s |
|
And Arifant - Pantica Grandchamp |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Milou Bonheur |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Quinine d'Aubier |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Max du Surf |
h |
|
Easy To Drive - Flamme du Surf |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Mandarino Blue |
h |
|
Ganymede - Fangala |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Michel Donio |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-01-10 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
La Faisanderie |
s |
|
Dream With Me - Vive la Brune |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Latinus |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Benicia |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Liberty d'Ar |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Fressy d'Ar |
|
Francois Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Leda d'Occagnes |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Aglae |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.15,8 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Lati Bonheur |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Victoria Bonheur |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Lucky Times |
h |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Belle de Bourgneuf |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.18,1 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-01-11 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Kriolaise |
s |
|
Achille - Sapiniere |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Kinder Jet |
h |
|
Full Account - Encombevineuse |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Keno des Fontaines |
h |
|
Super Male - Dame de Beauregard |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Kid Speed |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Urtica Speed |
|
Karl Champenois |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Kalin du Vent |
h |
|
Passionnant - Rafale |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Kyrielle Club |
s |
|
Un d'Estricat - Darbouka Top |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Kallaro |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Vallenka |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.17,0 |
2175 |
950 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kita des Picanes |
s |
|
Vroum d'Or - Cora Pellois |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Lemetayer |
1.19,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Kerflo Gede |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Vaflosa Gede |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Kirando |
v |
|
Boy du Pre - Buranderie |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Kash Tivoli |
h |
|
Tipouf - Cashflow |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Jean Luc Velany |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Kelle Ile |
s |
|
Don Paulo - Belle Ile |
|
Philippe Gillot |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
King du Perthois |
h |
|
Podosis - Audace du Perthois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Ksar d'Olivier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Quiba des Voirons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-01-12 |
Prix Leon Tacquet |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Joyau d'Amour |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jacques Provost |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Jolie Colline |
s |
|
Alpha Barbes - Belle Colline |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Jalencia |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Siosca du Vivier |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Jomo du Rib |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Une Passion |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Jewel Magic |
h |
|
Ever Jet - Eclane |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
James de Beaumee |
h |
|
Capitole - Thule de Vrie |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Jackpot du Relais |
h |
|
Podosis - Arabicane |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
950 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Joker de Rozoy |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Nanette de Rozoy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Arnold J. Mollema |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Joseph du Muguet |
h |
|
Voici du Niel - Valea du Muguet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Theophile Loncke |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
James d'Autan |
h |
|
Biesolo - Ephanie du Bouquet |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Justine des Pres |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Coralie de Yevres |
|
Didier Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|