|
Vincennes
2019-08-31 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Etoile de Bruyere |
s |
|
Kenor de Cosse - Reinette du Tijas |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Charles Dreux |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Flamboyant Blue |
v |
|
Timoko - Quafsa Blue |
|
Antoine Dabouis |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Filoute de Bassard |
s |
|
Tiego d'Etang - Saga des Marceaux |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Esperanze du Mont |
s |
|
Tornado Bello - Java Castelets |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Thierry Gauchet |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Flibustiére |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Olepine |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Alexis Philippe Grimault |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Feeling Cash |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Royale Star |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Flore de Janeiro |
s |
|
Vanishing Point - Ozie de Janeiro |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
First Class |
s |
|
Texas Charm - Ida Bourbon |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Julien Dubois |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Eagle Meslois |
v |
|
Rockfeller Center - Ultima Mesloise |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ekeren |
h |
|
Rex Normanus - Queen du Soir |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-08-30 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Etonnant
|
h4 |
|
Timoko - Migraine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
s5 |
|
Prodigious - Rita Mitsou |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Exotica de Retz |
s4 |
|
Prodigious - Quayaya |
|
Delphine Beaufils Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daytona Jet |
s5 |
|
Goetmals Wood - Run For Jet |
|
David Thomain |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Durzie
|
s5 |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Shall We |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
h4 |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Nuit des Dimes |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
|
s5 |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Quetty du Donjon |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
s5 |
|
Ganymede - Quille Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-08-31 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
s5 |
|
Speedy Blue - Reine Magic |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
h5 |
|
Opus Viervil - Nice Quenny |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
s5 |
|
Kaisy Dream - Kate |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Creation |
s5 |
|
Rieussec - Ovation |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Candie d'Atout |
s5 |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Licorne d'Atout |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Catalogne |
s5 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jabadie |
|
Antoine Dabouis |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Chimene Speed |
s5 |
|
Kuadro Wild - Indra Speed |
|
Aurelien Desmarres |
|
Samuel Deshaies |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
h5 |
|
Ready Cash - Kanadia |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2016-09-01 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Begum Fromentro |
s5 |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orminda |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Bellissima France |
s5 |
|
Blue Dream - Quanta Rosa Sun |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
|
s5 |
|
Diamant Gede - Laura d'Etangville |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
h5 |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Luza |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Clegs des Champs |
h4 |
|
Legs du Clos - Proserpine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
s4 |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Phoenix Arizona |
|
Alexandre Kloess |
|
Christophe Hamel |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Crepuscule Forgan |
h4 |
|
Ico Kiki - Paskanita |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Fabien Gence |
1.18,2 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
s4 |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Nuit de la Marfee |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.26,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
s4 |
|
Memphis du Rib - Opaline Blanche |
|
Pierre Houel |
|
Benoit Barassin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
|
h4 |
|
Ready Cash - Kanadia |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-08-27 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Attentionally |
s5 |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Al Capone Jet |
h5 |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Pierre Coignard |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Baron du Bourg |
h4 |
|
Lilium Madrik - Pin Up du Bourg |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Amie Volo |
s5 |
|
Nelson de Vandel - Kurfa Volo |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Agrippine |
s5 |
|
Hasting - Moqueuse |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Aupiquaria |
s5 |
|
Goetmals Wood - Illys Way |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Be Mine de Houelle |
s4 |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Olita de Kefrauso |
|
Marie Bacsich |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
A Nous Trois |
h5 |
|
Orlando Vici - Quallas |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-08-28 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Valdice de Mars |
s5 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Tiphanie |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Loïc Groussard |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s5 |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Votka Bleue |
s5 |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Joyeuse Bleue |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Valse Castelets |
s5 |
|
Memphis du Rib - Elide |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Volage d'Iscla |
s5 |
|
Gazouillis - Higite de Chenu |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.17,0 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Viscaria |
s5 |
|
Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Viva Jenilou |
s5 |
|
Phlegyas - Louve Jenilou |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.17,6 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Valroy |
h5 |
|
First de Retz - Leda d'Occagnes |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Viking du Buisson |
h5 |
|
Ganymede - Isis du Buisson |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Vic du Boisnant |
h5 |
|
Gazouillis - Ode du Boisnant |
|
|
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-08-29 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Ursula Speed |
s5 |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Johanna Dream |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Valse Castelets |
s4 |
|
Memphis du Rib - Elide |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Ugenie du Citrus |
s5 |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Onna Lisa |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Udayama |
s5 |
|
Echo - Lancia du Pont |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Viscaria |
s4 |
|
Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Utopie Imperiale |
s5 |
|
Kepler - Joie Imperiale |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Unice de Guez |
s5 |
|
Capriccio - Eau Blanche |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Upero de la Fye |
h5 |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Oura Yoni |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ulysse |
h5 |
|
Love You - Loctudy |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Un Team de Nacre |
h5 |
|
First de Retz - Lagune de Nacre |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Ultra Secrete |
s5 |
|
Gros Grain - Libre Allure |
|
|
|
Philippe Moulin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-08-30 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Taiga du Rib |
s5 |
|
Nice Love - Galinette Cendree |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Twist des Caillons |
h5 |
|
Jam Pridem - Heyra des Caillons |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Tenue d'Artiste |
s5 |
|
Mich Phili - Hodessa de L'Ante |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Hervalet |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Tartane Vrie |
s5 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ancre de Vrie |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Une des Rochers |
s4 |
|
Lilio du Guesclin - Ines d'Avignere |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Herve Gilles |
1.20,5 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Texane Paulca |
s5 |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Johanna des Anges |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Hubert Hardy |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Tenebreuse Phi |
s5 |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Elvire d'Arlau |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Terry |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Tequila Berry |
s5 |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Idee du Corta |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Tamara Jiel |
s5 |
|
Neoh Jiel - Heredia Jiel |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-08-22 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Samigaz de Forgan |
h5 |
|
Gazouillis - Hamina |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Pascal Monthule |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Tango Quick |
h4 |
|
Hasting - Namoura Quick |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Tarski du Fer |
h4 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Sarah du Grimont |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Signeville |
s5 |
|
First de Retz - Flower du Coglais |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
David Cinier |
1.17,0 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Toscara Pellois |
s4 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kara Pellois |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Provost |
1.17,0 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Singalo |
h5 |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ingala |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-09-02 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Rombaldi |
h5 |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Urgaflore |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h5 |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Rolls de Guez |
s5 |
|
Urfist des Pres - Eau Blanche |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Rocket du Closet |
s5 |
|
Look de Star - Girl du Queron |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Remember Jihem |
h5 |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Feriana |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Selune d'Avignere |
s4 |
|
Achille - Delga d'Avignere |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Saga Besp |
s4 |
|
Kasting d'Urzy - Ica Besp |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Royale du Perthois |
s5 |
|
Blue Dream - Lionne |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-08-27 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Rex Normanus |
h4 |
|
Latinus - Helgi |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Querida d'Hermes |
s5 |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Indienne |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Christophe Hamel |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Quinta des Lucas |
s5 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria Song |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Qasida Jet |
s5 |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Idee Jet |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Quille Castelets |
s5 |
|
Kaiser Soze - Kandie du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quel Haufor |
v5 |
|
Ganymede - Diane des Essarts |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Roi Arthur |
h4 |
|
Biesolo - Kawabata |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Alain Roussel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Rusee d'Arbaz |
s4 |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Extase d'Arbaz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-08-28 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s5 |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Quita d'Eronville |
s4 |
|
Quito de Talonay - Bosseuse |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Quartz de Calendes |
h4 |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Crysta de Calendes |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Christopher Nicole |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Paon Royal |
h5 |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Patrick Bac |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Quinta des Lucas |
s4 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria Song |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
President |
h5 |
|
Gobernador - Kalamita |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Quel Boy d'Ancolie |
h4 |
|
Jolmeto - Violette du Moulin |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quisquilia |
s4 |
|
Kiwi - Belle Rive |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Alain Roussel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-08-30 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
One du Rib |
h5 |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Oulka Vilhena |
s5 |
|
Hulk des Champs - Belle Star Vilhena |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Or de Bruges |
h5 |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Inadir |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Orange de Vire |
s5 |
|
Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Cedrick Paris |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Oxford du Rib |
h5 |
|
Viking's Way - Une Passion |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Odeisis de Vandel |
h5 |
|
Podosis - Deila de Vandel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Poupette d'Ombree |
s4 |
|
Dan des Sarts - Inbreed d'Ombree |
|
Ludovic Guillon |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-08-31 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Nouba Turgot |
s5 |
|
Canada - Daljemosa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Nepeta |
s5 |
|
Reve d'Udon - Suva |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Nil du Rib |
h5 |
|
Viking's Way - Fleur du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Nicos d'Anjou |
h5 |
|
Urfist des Pres - Escapade Legere |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Nobilis Jiel |
h5 |
|
Gai Brillant - Top Lady |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Orelie de Retz |
s4 |
|
First de Retz - Emotion du Bouquet |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Orange de Vire |
s4 |
|
Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Cedrick Paris |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-09-01 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Miss Castelle |
s5 |
|
Goetmals Wood - Rive de Vire |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Mister President |
h5 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - France Vie |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Made In Urzy |
s5 |
|
Extreme Dream - Amazone River |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
North America |
s4 |
|
And Arifant - Horsaca |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Mamaora |
s5 |
|
Extreme Dream - Grace de Tembia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-09-02 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Liberty d'Ar |
s5 |
|
Extreme Dream - Fressy d'Ar |
|
Francois Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Land du Coglais |
h5 |
|
And Arifant - Azalee du Coglais |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Latinus |
h5 |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Benicia |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Mystery Day |
h4 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Caribbean Island |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Eric Huysentruyt |
1.18,7 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Marjolaine Witt |
s4 |
|
Forkaholic Vinoir - America Alfa |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Gilbert Masschaele |
1.19,4 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
La Faisanderie |
s5 |
|
Dream With Me - Vive la Brune |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-09-04 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Kepler |
h5 |
|
Capriccio - Brignoles |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Koppa de Montfort |
h5 |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Bora du Declic |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.18,1 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Kinder Jet |
h5 |
|
Full Account - Encombevineuse |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.17,8 |
2725 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Liberty d'Ar |
s4 |
|
Extreme Dream - Fressy d'Ar |
|
Francois Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.18,5 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Keno des Fontaines |
h5 |
|
Super Male - Dame de Beauregard |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.18,5 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
King du Perthois |
h5 |
|
Podosis - Audace du Perthois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.18,0 |
2725 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Kuala Lumpur |
s5 |
|
Tenor de Baune - Barcarolle |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Kenety de Thoury |
h5 |
|
As d'Espiens - Quelle de Thoury |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Reynald Coppens |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Kaline Rossignol |
s5 |
|
Capitole - Ulfia des Oliviers |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Gerard Dupont |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Kid Wood |
h5 |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Earlier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Klara des Sarts |
s5 |
|
Dream With Me - Eva des Sarts |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-09-05 |
Prix Legoux-Longpre |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Kid Wood |
h4 |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Earlier |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Jairo des Veys |
h5 |
|
Allegro - Miss Seguinel |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,0 |
2725 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Jenko |
h5 |
|
Esotico Star - Dame de Magny |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.16,0 |
2725 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Juan du Biez |
h5 |
|
Arnaqueur - Amundivilla |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
James de Beaumee |
h5 |
|
Capitole - Thule de Vrie |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Joie du Tremblay |
s5 |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Cerise d'Amour |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Keno des Fontaines |
h4 |
|
Super Male - Dame de Beauregard |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s5 |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Kallaro |
h4 |
|
Arnaqueur - Vallenka |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jaflosa Gede |
s5 |
|
Jet du Vivier - Vaflosa Gede |
|
Annick Sassier |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Kita des Picanes |
s4 |
|
Vroum d'Or - Cora Pellois |
|
Franck Bezier |
|
Philippe Lemetayer |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|