|
Vincennes
2019-05-31 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Feeling Cash |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Royale Star |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Filoute de Bassard |
s |
|
Tiego d'Etang - Saga des Marceaux |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Ferreteria |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Avenue Victoria |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Fiona Gendreenne |
s |
|
Akim du Cap Vert - Pékinoise |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Fend la Bise |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Una Prima Steed |
|
David Thomain |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Feodale |
s |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Aqua Light |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Figaro Lignerie |
h |
|
Singalo - Ouragane |
|
Benjamin Rochard |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Flicka de Blary |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Kalinkaya |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Fable du Plessis |
s |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Native des Loges |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Patrick Ploquin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Fleche Bourbon |
s |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Uzara Josselyn |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
File Gin |
h |
|
Repeat Love - Toscara Pellois |
|
Christopher Corbineau |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Flore de Janeiro |
s |
|
Vanishing Point - Ozie de Janeiro |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-06-01 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Equinoxe Jiel |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Themis Jiel |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Speedy Blue - Quitida |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Exotica de Retz |
s |
|
Prodigious - Quayaya |
|
Delphine Beaufils Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Ezreal Jiel |
h |
|
Redeo Josselyn - Una Lova Jiel |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Etoile de Bruyere |
s |
|
Kenor de Cosse - Reinette du Tijas |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Charles Dreux |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Esperance du Mont |
s |
|
Tornado Bello - Java Castelets |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Thierry Gauchet |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Eolia de Houelle |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Sawasde de Houelle |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Emilius de Play |
h |
|
Hulk des Champs - Orelie de Play |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Eye of The Storm |
h |
|
Village Mystic - La Dolce Vita |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Evidence Roc |
s |
|
Paris Haufor - Misfase du Boulay |
|
Emilie Le Beller |
|
Emilie Le Beller |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Elusive Feeling |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Quechua de Charue |
|
|
|
Philippe Billard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-06-02 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Darlhey du Rib |
s |
|
Ganymede - Quille Castelets |
|
Alexis Collette |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Dragon d'Avril |
h |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Sirene d'Avril |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Dragon du Fresne |
h |
|
Saphir Castelets - Rosee des Bois |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Dahlia du Rib |
h |
|
Oyonnax - Passiflore du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Daily Jet |
h |
|
The Best Madrik - Rebecca Je |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Draft Life |
s |
|
Ubriaco - Maflymede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
|
h |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Marie Blanque |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2016-06-03 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Kanadia |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Cyprien des Bordes |
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Perle des Bordes |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
First de Retz - Ofara |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Chanceliere Citrus |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Noblesse du Corta |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Caennaise |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Opaline Blanche |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Benoit Barassin |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Nuit de la Marfee |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Legs du Clos - Proserpine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Prodigious - Quinine d'Erable |
|
David Thomain |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Clara du Pontseuil |
s |
|
Mich Phili - Osaka d'Occagnes |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Gullaume Moinon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-05-29 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Best of Jets |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Bilibili |
h |
|
Niky - Quetty du Donjon |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Biscuit Delavera |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Neva du Rosier |
|
Clement Frecelle |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Be Mine de Houelle |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Olita de Kefrauso |
|
Marie Bacsich |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Bird Parker |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Belisha |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Baron du Bourg |
h |
|
Lilium Madrik - Pin Up du Bourg |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Beauty Turgot |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Quouragane |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bariane James |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ma Sissi James |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Baraka du Rib |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Ornatis |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Bachar |
h |
|
Prodigious - Princesse Victoire |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.18,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Baron du Chene |
h |
|
Goetmals wood - Imperiale du chene |
|
David Thomain |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-05-30 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
A Nous Deux |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nina Madrik |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Anna Mix |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Ires |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Airport |
h |
|
Love You - Pivoine |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Atlessima |
s |
|
Rocklyn - Noblessima |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Aquarelle de Fael |
s |
|
Look de Star - Nadia Pierji |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Asana Trembladaise |
s |
|
Kuadro Wild - Passion d'Alban |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Anthony Dollion |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Agrippine |
s |
|
Hasting - Moqueuse |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Aston Fly |
h |
|
Hermes de Montfort - Quie Daidou |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Astree de l'Iton |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Melodie de l'Iton |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.21,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Al Capone Jet |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Pierre Coignard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-05-31 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Vision Intense |
s |
|
Prodigious - Intense Action |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Viking du Buisson |
h |
|
Ganymede - Isis du Buisson |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Vincitore Ermitage |
h |
|
Epicondyle - Petite Fontaine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Velasquez Vrie |
h |
|
Prodigious - Marozia de Vrie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Valroy |
h |
|
First de Retz - Leda d'Occagnes |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Valse Darling |
s |
|
Prodigious - Fly Darling |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Valse Castelets |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Elide |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Viscaria |
s |
|
Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Varatoga |
s |
|
Kitko - Ida Bonheur |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Vic du Boisnant |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Ode du Boisnant |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.17,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Viva Forest |
s |
|
Mickael de Vonnas - Java de Bazeille |
|
Richard Joly |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan d'Espoir |
h |
|
Kenor de Cosse - Novale des Mottes |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Martial Viel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Vahine de la Cour |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Ochrida |
|
Gaylor Monnier |
|
Franck Terry |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Vegas du Rib |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Fleur du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-06-01 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Utoky |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Epopee |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Un Gergaud |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Gergauderie |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Ushiro Gwen |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Keep Glamour |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Alexandre de Jesus |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Ursula Speed |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Johanna Dream |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Ungarou de Flore |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Gamine d'Urzy |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Une Etoile |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Pomone de Vandel |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Uleos d'Alb |
h |
|
Neleos du Goutier - Gitane d'Alb |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Up Market |
h |
|
Obrillant - Ovation du Lys |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Umaga |
s |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Nikita Luchoise |
|
Richard Joly |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.18,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ustania |
s |
|
Paisy Dream - Kadille |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Un Team de Nacre |
h |
|
First de Retz - Lagune de Nacre |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-06-03 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Tsar de Tonnerre |
h |
|
Kallighan - Little de Tonnerre |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Twist des Caillons |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Heyra des Caillons |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Terre d'Haufor |
s |
|
Podosis - Diane des Essarts |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Thorens Vedaquais |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Muntanyeta |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Tango Quick |
h |
|
Hasting - Namoura Quick |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Talina Madrik |
s |
|
Korean - Ketty d'Occagnes |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Texas Charm |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,9 |
2875 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Torpilleur |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Berlinoise |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Tina du Rib |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Une Passion |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tucson |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Iolanthe |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Jacky Trullier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-06-04 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Surabaya Jiel |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Heredia Jiel |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Sawasde de Houelle |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Hetula du Tilleul |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Sao Paulo de Lou |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Kooka de Lou |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Nicolas Raimbeaux |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Saga Besp |
s |
|
Kasting d'Urzy - Ica Besp |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Summer Night |
s |
|
Niky - Fanny de Tugeras |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Style Chouan |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Celia Chouan |
|
Agnes Goetz |
|
Benoit Barbier |
1.18,8 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Samoa du Caux |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Intervista |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.25,5 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Salsa de Neulliac |
s |
|
Love You - Ailee des Etangs |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Jean Yves Raffegeau |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Saphir d'Haufor |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Notion Barbes |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Scipion du Goutier |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Gissi James |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-05-29 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Rombaldi |
h |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Urgaflore |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Rex Normanus |
h |
|
Latinus - Helgi |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Ratio Thieben |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - In Brasilia |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Rick des Sales |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gamine Brehalaise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Reverie d'Ar |
s |
|
Kuadro Wild - Lafolly d'Ar |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Real Dream |
v |
|
Fanacland - Maetika |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Rockeuse du Rib |
s |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Reine Lucernaise |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel |
|
Paul Marie |
|
Laurent Deshayes |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ralf d'Eronville |
h |
|
Korean - Lucie d'Eronville |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.19,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Rex de Vandel |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ekita de Vandel |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rive Droite |
s |
|
First de Retz - Her Miss du Guepre |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Raoul du Rial |
h |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kore |
|
Celine Leclercq |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Rocket du Closet |
s |
|
Look de Star - Girl du Queron |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-05-30 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Quinta des Lucas |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria Song |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Quita d'Eronville |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Bosseuse |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Quille Castelets |
s |
|
Kaiser Soze - Kandie du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Quito Kebir |
h |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Jeronime Chatelier |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Quado de la Noemie |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Ixia de la Noemie |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Forget |
1.17,7 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Quincy Boy |
h |
|
Kitko - Grenade Castelets |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.17,8 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quelque Part |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Demeter |
|
Celine Leclercq |
|
Philippe Bengala |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quito du Mexique |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Heroine du Mexique |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sylvain Devulder |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quaid Select |
h |
|
If Only - Helee de Senoville |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Queen Jenilou |
s |
|
Kepi Vert - Clerissieres |
|
Paul Marie |
|
Cedric Beurel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-06-01 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Paddy du Buisson |
h |
|
Achille - Routchka |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Patrick Bac |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Prestige Jiel |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Queen d'Atout |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Pop Star |
s |
|
First de Retz - Ida Bonheur |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Perle d'Amour |
s |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Une Caudresienne |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Phoenix Arizona |
s |
|
Sebrazac - Camelie du Charmat |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Princesse Bourbon |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Indian Girl |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Perle Oceane |
s |
|
Hermes Perrine - Intrigante |
|
Romain Larue |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Princess Foot |
s |
|
Arnaqueur - Hase de la Meritee |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Patrick Hawas |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Pecan Pie |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Envieuse |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Louis Baudron |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
President |
h |
|
Gobernador - Kalamita |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Postania de Viette |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Isis des Mariniers |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Praslin des Baults |
h |
|
Historien - Haniba de May |
|
Georges Auvray |
|
Philippe Legavre |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-06-02 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Orange de Vire |
s |
|
Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Cedrick Paris |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Ophelia Mery |
s |
|
Game Jet - Belle de Quito |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Sylvain Perraguin |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Odeisis de Vandel |
h |
|
Podosis - Deila de Vandel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Orelie de Retz |
s |
|
First de Retz - Emotion du Bouquet |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Orelia Phil |
s |
|
Ganymede - Coraline du Bief |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Ovni Somolli |
h |
|
Ginger Somolli - Diwana |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Claude Mathe |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ouatine d'Ostal |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Funny Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Luc Roelens |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ombre du Yams |
s |
|
Hooper - Ante |
|
Jean Etienne Le Bec |
|
Jacques Provost |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-06-03 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Neoh Jiel |
h |
|
Capriccio - Flaya de Jiel |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Nina Madrik |
s |
|
In Love With You - Elite Gede |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Next Kinney |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Egorova |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Nottingham Forest |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Dayota |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Nomade |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Via Modena |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Christophe Germain |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Nils de la Noe |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Aude des Rochettes |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.18,6 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Nostalgique Sacha |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elregina |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Number du Chesnel |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fiere d'Herfraie |
|
Jean Loic Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Noe du Val d'Amour |
h |
|
Volcan - Belle Marquise |
|
Emile Fourginault |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Nedeo |
h |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Edea |
|
Franck Lebouteiller |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Nijinski Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Nobilis Jiel |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Top Lady |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-06-04 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Migraine |
s |
|
Alligator - Allez Sua |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.17,8 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Majeste Castelets |
s |
|
And Arifant - Pantica Grandchamp |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Mon Jeu Diam |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Altesse d'Odyssee |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Patrick Thibout |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Milord du Chene |
h |
|
Capriccio - Ulyssia de Nize |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.17,7 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Milou Bonheur |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Quinine d'Aubier |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.18,5 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Marion de Vrie |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Fortuna Vrie |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
1.18,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Mood West |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Canossa de Taloney |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Wilhelm Paal |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Miss Wood |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Bioreis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-05-30 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Litya de Bosens |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Altesse Begonia |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Latinus |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Benicia |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,6 |
2725 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Legs du Clos |
h |
|
Hetre Vert - Carina Barbes |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Le Big Boss |
h |
|
Ustang de Mai - Berlinoise |
|
Philippe Gillot |
|
Gaston Alaine |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Lati Bonheur |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Victoria Bonheur |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Lucky Times |
h |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Belle de Bourgneuf |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Lova Steau |
s |
|
Vif Argent Ludois - Evidence Bleue |
|
Arnaud Gilles Maillard |
|
Guy Maillard |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ludo du Parc |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Eptune de Pouline |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
La Valdaine |
s |
|
Udo de Touraine - Gazelle Brune |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Jacky Bernard Viel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
L'Amiral |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Esther Grandchamp |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Lann Bihoue |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Utoria |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Michel Donio |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-05-31 |
Prix Lavater |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Kerido du Donjon |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Betty du Donjon |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.16,7 |
2725 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
King du Perthois |
h |
|
Podosis - Audace du Perthois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Kid Wood |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Earlier |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Keno des Fontaines |
h |
|
Super Male - Dame de Beauregard |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.18,3 |
2700 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Caline des Rotours |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.17,8 |
2725 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Kagino Gede |
h |
|
Verdict Gede - Victoria de Retz |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.18,5 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Kustang Mornaysien |
h |
|
Ustang de Mai - Alea Mornaysienne |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
|
Eric Testard |
1.18,7 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Kalin du Vent |
h |
|
Passionnant - Rafale |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Kriolaise |
s |
|
Achille - Sapiniere |
|
Frank Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Kash Tivoli |
h |
|
Tipouf - Cashflow |
|
Jean Marc Maurice Riaud |
|
Jean Luc Velany |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Krypton |
v |
|
Distant Boy - Santana |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Kaleo du Brindeau |
h |
|
Tarif du Bois - Salambo Joiaker |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|