|
Vincennes 2013-11-28 |
|
Prix des Landes |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
New Line |
v |
|
King Conch - Pa'En Igen Frokjaer |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Turbo Jet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Quebir de Leau |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Defensive Gede |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Tsar Pazenais |
v |
|
Ever Jet - Aube de Sapicourt |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Pedro Vici |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Eau du Loir |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Quel Chef |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Herveyer |
|
Fabien Michel Andrieu |
|
Fabien Michel Andrieu |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Aisle Stand |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Twisterella |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Recit Jeloca |
v |
|
First de Retz - Flora Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Quinio du Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tempete d'Azur |
s |
|
Fripon Rose - Liasse d'Azur |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Quito |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Dame des Ecus |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Starter du Rib |
v |
|
Ganymede - Jiviga |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Sirocco Jibace |
v |
|
Jolmeto - Jallia du Chesnay |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Soleil du Fosse |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fortune du Fosse |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-11-29 |
|
|
€ 110 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Moses Rob |
h |
|
Ganymede - Etoile Rob |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Scolie de Bassiere |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Madame Melleray |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Sogo |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Govive |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Saba du Vivier |
s |
|
Ganymede - Melusine du Vivier |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Quymja |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Belle d'Avez |
|
Sebastien
Ernault |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Quinio du Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
2 200 |
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Pactole de L'Iton |
v |
|
Hello Jo - Frime de L'Iton |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Pomerol de Laumac |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Charm |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Charmeuse |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Pinson |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Angelica du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Marlon Om |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Zelata Om |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Sierra Leone |
s |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Quito d'Ecroville |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Singalo |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ingala |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Sindy de la Noe |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Juvamie |
|
Robert Chauvin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-12-01 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Leben RL |
h |
|
Supergill - Neris Chic |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Prestige Guichen |
v |
|
In Foot - Houri de Malte |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Guillaume Deniel |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Ode de Chantereine |
s |
|
Bassano - Calouettina |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Thierry Aline |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Printemps de Gaia |
v |
|
Favori du Cotil - Gigi la Blonde |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jacques Bodin |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Look Mp |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Atlantis Gar |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
2 200 |
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Quasar Joli |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jonction Star |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
New des Landes |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando du Parc |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Josiris de Touvois |
|
David Thomain |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quito d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Joliette d'Atout |
|
Arnaud Albert Chavatte |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Objectif Royal |
h |
|
Classic Rodney - Guida |
|
Mike Lenders |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Roxana de Barbray |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Roberto Donati |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Rachmaninov Seven |
h |
|
Korean - Indiana du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Ostar d'Oliverie |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Betty d'Oliverie |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-12-02 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
€ 105 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Palmyre |
s |
|
Ganymede - Danse des Hetres |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
52 500 |
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
26 250 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Quinio du Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
13 650 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Quito d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Joliette d'Atout |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
6 300 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Quela Rive |
s |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Sissi |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
3 150 |
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Prodigious |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Imagine d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Quaro |
h |
|
Kiwi - Encombevineuse |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
1 050 |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Private Love |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Jodas Julia |
s |
|
Igor Brick - Joda Lesdelles |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Catarina Lundstrom |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ouagadougou |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Calise |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
New des Landes |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quelle Copine |
s |
|
Achille - Haie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Tinita Love |
s |
|
Super News - Zandra Hill |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Ole Björn Hoppestad |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Original Demon |
v |
|
Uzo Charmeur - Carivane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-12-03 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
€ 105 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
52 500 |
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
26 250 |
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
13 650 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Punch de Chenu |
v |
|
Corot - Deesse d'Isques |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
6 300 |
|
|
17 |
|
5 |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
3 150 |
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Private Love |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Nana du Boisnant |
s |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
1 050 |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mac Kindley |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Hasley |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Hamble Crownd |
h |
|
Crown's Best - Asics Finder |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Mette Holmer |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Oree du Marais |
s |
|
Vittel - Foceane |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Franck Anne |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Otello Pierji |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Brettia |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Lord de la Noe |
v |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Vive Emeraude |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Le Bolide du Suret |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Energie de Floyon |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ambassador As |
h |
|
Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
str |
|
Nana du Las Vegas |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Elite du Las Vegas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-11-27 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Inzaghi |
v |
|
Speed Merchant - Andante |
|
D Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Regent Royal |
v |
|
Super Tilly - Amy Dicks |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Lage Berglund |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Morgan de l'Isop |
v |
|
Corot - Davallia |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Franck Gaillard |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Hamble Crown |
h |
|
Crown's Best - Asics Finder |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Mette Holmer |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
New des Landes |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Oh James |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Danabella |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Okapi de Fael |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Rigonthe |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Obrillant |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Objectif Royal |
h |
|
Classic Rodney - Guida |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Christophe Flirden |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Nazla Valiere |
s |
|
Balou Boy - Baiae |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Farifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Bahama |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Unforgettable |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Pine Spirit |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Nevaio des Bordes |
v |
|
Balexis du Mouty - Anemone des Bordes |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Nouba Turgot |
s |
|
Canada - Daljemosa |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-11-29 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Nana du Boisnant |
s |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Nana du Las Vegas |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Elite du Las Vegas |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jacques Fernandes |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Strömline |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Nice Love |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty Of Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
My Love Lady |
s |
|
Echo - Fanny de France |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ideal Bricois |
h |
|
Capitole - Une de Saint Brice |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kayak de Beylev |
v |
|
Opus Dei - Donatella |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lellamika |
s |
|
Abricot du Laudot - Ellamika |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Sylvain Roger |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Lana Svelte |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Eustasie |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Kamilo d'Authon |
h |
|
Cortes - Caline d'Authon |
|
Frederic Prigent |
|
Jacques Gheza |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stig H Johansson |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Ladakh Jiel |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Kaprice d'Ecajeul |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Reine du Buisson |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Kamis de l'Eveche |
v |
|
Aramis du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
d |
|
Nouba Turgot |
s |
|
Canada - Daljemosa |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-11-30 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Lys Petteviniere |
v |
|
Capriccio - Betty Petteviniere |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Ladakh Jiel |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Hot Tub |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Bathing Beauty |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Marcus Öhman |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Gazza Degato |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Gazette Håleryd |
|
Tom Horpestad |
|
Tom Horpestad |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Lord des Bordes |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Violette |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Mirage du Goutier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Amethyste |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Count Go |
v |
|
Choctaw Brave - Florie Gow |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Intrepid Rodney |
v |
|
Ultra Ducal - Bodomie |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kamichi de Feu |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Aube de Feu |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Kuza Viva |
s |
|
Uzo Charmeur - Roma Viva |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Janouk du Boulay |
v |
|
Radjah - Ervenche de Breval |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Mourotais |
h |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Tosca Mourotaise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-12-01 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Krysos Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - For Ever In Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Lumiere Celeste |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Classique Celeste |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Litige de Cym |
h |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Douce Cloclo |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jacky Trullier |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Kamilo d'Authon |
h |
|
Cortes - Caline d'Authon |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jacques Gheza |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
16 |
|
7 |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Kamichi de Feu |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Aube de Feu |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Jypsa Panca |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Agyptia |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Heidi |
s |
|
Firm Tribute - Mahonny Broline |
|
Michel Paul Marie |
|
Michel Paul Marie |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Byron Lord |
h |
|
Supergill - Eclissi Lunare |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stig H Johansson |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Kalao |
h |
|
Don Paulo - Bandoline Rose |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Jessica d'Hermes |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Venus d'Hermes |
|
Florence Lecellier |
|
Florence Lecellier |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Hövding Lavec |
h |
|
Echo - Somber Susan |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Zoccer Mickey |
v |
|
Beseiged - Eva Mon |
|
Glen Norman |
|
Glen Norman |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Kalin d'Urga |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Ideo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-12-02 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Krysos Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - For Ever In Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Keed Tivoli |
h |
|
Steed James - Boule Noire |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Warin |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Instant Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bom Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Kamichi de Feu |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Aube de Feu |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Joyau d'Urbain |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Lyzonia |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Isis Brennoise |
s |
|
Battling Joe - Balera du Pas |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Picture Ås |
h |
|
S.J.'S Photo - Nilema Way |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Jim Frick |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Kid de Chenu |
h |
|
Noble Atout - Althea de Chenu |
|
Pascal Andre Maillard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Joel James |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Auliga |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kildare Wood |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Slave |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Michele Stihl |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
B.Cool |
s |
|
King Lavec - Nilema Kiwi |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
J'Arrive du Gers |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Targa du Chalange |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Jasmin d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Atome de Mai - Agena d'Odyssee |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Christian Bazire |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Alesi Om |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Ortensia Om |
|
Giampaolo
Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
Ideal de l'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria d'Atout |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sugar Step |
s |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - My Joy |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
u |
2850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Baron Indika |
h |
|
Baron Karsk - Crispi Crown |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Västerboy Daylight |
s |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Bowlers Dream |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-11-27 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Isn't It Pacha |
v |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
47 500 |
|
|
19 |
|
2 |
|
Jardy |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
23 750 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Jackal |
v |
|
Uno Atout - Une Reine Gitane |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
12 350 |
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
5 700 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Idole Blonde |
s |
|
Tabac Blond - Tendance |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
2 850 |
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Holographie |
s |
|
Urane Sautonne - Questorienne |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
1 900 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Iras du Bottey |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Pibola |
|
Florence Lecellier |
|
Florence Lecellier |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
950 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Jakilah |
s |
|
Boy du Pre - Bahija Williams |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Guy Marmion |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ighanian |
h |
|
Volcan - Barbariane |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Ideal de l'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria d'Atout |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Javaki d'Argent |
v |
|
Navaki - Pamela d'Anjou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Jow du Vro |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Call Girl |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Serge Peltier |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Helene Folle |
s |
|
Jiosco - Algue Bellemoise |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Hudo de Ray |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Ubelle Veudoise |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Indy de Vive |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Tekiflore |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Jomo du Rib |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Une Passion |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Hamster Dore |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Vicky Derro |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Energetic |
h |
|
Flying Irishman - Play Around |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Hultman |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
h |
|
Enguerillero - Roquebrune |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
str |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-11-28 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Ideo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
47 500 |
|
|
19 |
|
2 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
23 750 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Ingala |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Tangala |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
12 350 |
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Galion de Jiel |
v |
|
Larabello - Serigraphie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
5 700 |
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Instant Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bom Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
2 850 |
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Hermes d'Haufor |
h |
|
Alpha Barbes - Ulene Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
1 900 |
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Hand du Vivier |
h |
|
And Arifant - Belette du Vivier |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Yves Lecuyer |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
950 |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Hudo de Ray |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Ubelle Veudoise |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Faribole Jet |
s |
|
And Arifant - Urven |
|
Luc Marie |
|
Luc Marie |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Gai Fayen |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Aluska |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Yvan Pittet |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Flash Perrine |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Petite Perrine |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Idas du Goutier |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Victoria Vevete |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Franck Terry |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Fou Reveur |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Ursale |
|
Christophe Froger |
|
Christophe Froger |
i.t. |
2850 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Hamster Dore |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Vicky Derro |
|
Lionel Gazengel |
|
Pierre Alessandrini |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Gentleman du Rib |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Virguline |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t. |
2875 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ico Kiki |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Hourga |
s |
|
Biesolo - Quourga |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
d |
|
Eros du Rocher |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Obelix Laukko |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Lisette Broline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2001-11-29 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
300 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Gatsby de Vive |
h |
|
Passionnant - Ulla du Vivier |
|
Manuel Criado |
|
Manuel Criado |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
150 000 |
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Not A Spacecase |
s |
|
Barbeque - Classical Music |
|
Markku Vartiainen |
|
Petri Puro |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
78 000 |
|
|
19 |
|
4 |
|
Grace Ducal |
s |
|
Ultra Ducal - Salette |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
36 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
18 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
French Man |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Aurore d'Ukraine |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
12 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Hasiocana |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Alea Jacta Est |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Eric Prudhon |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Com Hector |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Emrik du Hauty |
h |
|
Quebir de Chenu - Sentelle du Hauty |
|
Michel Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Galopin du Ravary |
h |
|
Arzel de Gournay - Benita |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Diamond Bean |
h |
|
Zoot Zuit - Rose Avril |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Hudo de Ray |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Ubelle Veudoise |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Beijing Boy |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Tibia |
|
Dan Widegren |
|
Dan Widegren |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Faro du Houlbet |
h |
|
Marco Bonheur - Nadia du Houlbet |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Fontaine du Poli |
s |
|
Quartz Bellemois - Ucatra |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Raymond Robert Rolland |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Farnese |
h |
|
Mon Ouiton - Jorade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
|
Etonne Moi |
v |
|
James Pile - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Hamster Dore |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Vicky Derro |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Holographie |
s |
|
Urane Sautonne - Questorienne |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Hardi Tenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Cantiniere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2000-11-30 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
FRF 500 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Com Hector |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
|
Dominiek Locqueneux |
|
Catarina Lundström |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
230 000 |
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Gios de Jiel |
h |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Rose Bleue |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
115 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Gahija du Lupin |
s |
|
Tresor de la Motte - Bahija Williams |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
70 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Gamine Indienne |
s |
|
Sebrazac -
Nelly L'Indienne |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
37 500 |
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Fontaine du Poli |
s |
|
Quartz Bellemois - Ucatra |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Raymond Robert Rolland |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
30 500 |
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Dirty |
h |
|
Podosis - Oree des Crieres |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
11 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Flash Gala |
v |
|
Kalmontout - Saquinette |
|
Philippe Boutin |
|
Philippe Boutin |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Gatsby de Vive |
h |
|
Passionnant - Ulla du Vivier |
|
Manuel Criado |
|
Manuel Criado |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Finish du Coglais |
v |
|
Nicos du Vivier - Irresistible |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Fiere Lady |
s |
|
Quilon -
Trixie |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Loic
Desire Abrivard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
Etonne Moi |
v |
|
James Pile - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Fighter Horse |
h |
|
Timorky - Vero d'Armanville |
|
Claude Lamour |
|
Claude Lamour |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Elga du Dudy |
s |
|
Quecastly - Olga du Dudy |
|
Regis Metayer |
|
Regis Metayer |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Emrik du Hauty |
h |
|
Quebir de
Chenu - Sentelle du Hauty |
|
Michel Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Ekir de Leau |
h |
|
Fakir du
Vivier - Noix de Coco |
|
Florian Boudet |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Galion de Jiel |
v |
|
Larabello - Serigraphie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Eckmuhl Vro |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Quintinaise |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
|
Christophe Gallier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Gaiete de Lune |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Season |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
str |
|
Fleuron Perrine |
h |
|
Tenor de
Baune - Neresse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 1999-12-02 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
FRF 500 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Feristan |
h |
|
Uristan - Taïga Gede |
|
Philippe Boutin |
|
Philippe Boutin |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
230 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Essaim Laurent |
h |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Tika |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Patrick Martin |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
115 000 |
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Nevele Cero O |
h |
|
My Nevele - Never Behind |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
70 000 |
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Ekir de Leau |
h |
|
Fakir du
Vivier - Noix de Coco |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
37 500 |
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Dojo de Taloney |
v |
|
Tarass
Boulba - Ingrid |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
30 500 |
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Extreme du Cadran |
h |
|
Overgrey - Oree du Cadran |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
11 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Fiere Lady |
s |
|
Quilon -
Trixie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Loic
Desire Abrivard |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Finger Deus |
h |
|
Talassius - Vinochka |
|
Philippe Bengala |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Etonne Moi |
v |
|
James Pile - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Dermadour du Gite |
h |
|
Permadour
Gede - Rejane du Gite |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Flamboyante Jiel |
s |
|
Noble
Atout - Top Lady |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Eckmuhl Vro |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Quintinaise |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Formose |
s |
|
Jiosco -
Hague |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Eperigo |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Rusticana |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Desirade des Feux |
s |
|
Sebrazac -
Nelly du Vicomte |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Christian Bazire |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Filou de la Grille |
h |
|
Le Loir -
Paola du Pont |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
Erestan des Rondes |
h |
|
Florestan - Royale Lady |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Elitloppa |
s |
|
Kimberland
- Taorestane Captain |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Fly Mourotaise |
s |
|
And Arifant - Tosca Mourotaise |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
d |
|
Escartefigue |
h |
|
Steed
James - Oika |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 1998-12-03 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
FRF 500 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Euro Ringeat |
v |
|
Seigneur
Ringeat - Quadine de Conde |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Theophile Loncke |
1.17,1 |
2800 |
230 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Elivagar |
h |
|
Pelops -
Sabratah |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.17,2 |
2800 |
115 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Enigme de Chenu |
s |
|
Le Loir - Smyrne |
|
Franck Pellerot |
|
Franck Pellerot |
1.17,3 |
2800 |
70 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Eclat de Marzy |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Texanita |
|
Gerard Delaunai |
|
Gerard Delaunai |
1.17,4 |
2800 |
37 500 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Emrik du Hauty |
h |
|
Quebir de
Chenu - Sentelle du Hauty |
|
Michel Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.17,4 |
2800 |
30 500 |
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Hiosco du Vivier |
h |
|
Park Ridge Lobell - Siosca du Vivier |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.16,7 |
2825 |
11 000 |
|
|
19 |
|
7 |
|
Duc de Reve |
v |
|
Maître Atout - Mimi Blamont |
|
Loic Peschet |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
1.16,8 |
2825 |
6 000 |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ekir de Leau |
h |
|
Fakir du
Vivier - Noix de Coco |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.16,8 |
2825 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Etonne Moi |
v |
|
James Pile - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.16,9 |
2825 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Elvis de Rossignol |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Velvet Slipper |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2825 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Easy Lover |
h |
|
Mack Lobell - Delmonica Hanover |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Golden Sund |
h |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Crowned Elegance |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Corail de la Motte |
h |
|
Jet de Prapin - Pepite de la Motte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Etoile des Blaves |
s |
|
Traveller - Taquine Anne |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Du Bois de Santal |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Kerlza Barbes |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Com Fear |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Speedrise Bowl |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Peter Engberg |
i.t |
2825 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Bengali du Loir |
h |
|
Quebir de Chenu - Quovaria du Loir |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dist |
2825 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Eviland |
h |
|
Granit - Haviland |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2825 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Johnnie Walker N |
h |
|
Quarisso - Clay Broline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 1997-11-27 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
FRF 500 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Del Oro |
h |
|
Raja de Bellouet - Saga Saint Juvin |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Etienne Roelens |
1.16,8 |
2800 |
250 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Com Fear |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Speedrise Bowl |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Peter Engberg |
1.16,8 |
2800 |
125 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Duc de Reve |
v |
|
Maître Atout - Mimi Blamont |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
1.16,2 |
2825 |
75 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Danseur Magic |
v |
|
Off Gy - Royne de Livry |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.16,2 |
2825 |
30 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Du Bois de Santal |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Kerlza Barbes |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.17,0 |
2800 |
20 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Pride Farming |
h |
|
Songcan - Fame Hammering |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Peter Karlsson |
1.16,4 |
2825 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Bengali du Loir |
h |
|
Quebir de Chenu - Quovaria du Loir |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Michel Donio |
1.16,4 |
2825 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic
- Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t |
2825 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Alcyon de Pouline |
v |
|
Dianthus -
Quantillia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Joelle Laroche |
i.t |
2825 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Calife des Noues |
h |
|
Quiton du Coral - Lifka |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Uppers |
v |
|
Zoot Suit - Joy Powder |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Arestan du Ruet |
h |
|
Florestan - Joie du Minerai |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
i.t |
2825 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Don Kewiltom |
v |
|
Minou du Donjon - Urne d'Or |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Leduc |
dg |
2800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Dick Dick |
h |
|
Nodesso - Tagana |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Berceuse d'Amour |
s |
|
Pershing -
Java d'Amour |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 1996-11-28 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
FRF 500 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Bengali du Loir |
h |
|
Quebir de Chenu - Quovaria du Loir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.16,4 |
2825 |
230 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Pride Farming |
h |
|
Songcan - Fame Hammering |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Peter Karlsson |
1.16,4 |
2825 |
115 000 |
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic
- Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.16,4 |
2825 |
79 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Carnac |
h |
|
Kimberland - Padoue |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.17,3 |
2800 |
42 600 |
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Volcan du Chene |
h |
|
Florestan - Oseille Verte |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Stephane Jamard |
1.16,6 |
2825 |
33 400 |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Bricassard |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Marika Jolie |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.16,6 |
2825 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Abylie du Vivier |
s |
|
Beausejour II - Kabylie du Vivier |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.17,4 |
2800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Canter de Sevres |
h |
|
Petit Sam
- Seconde Gagnante |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Cesar d'Argos |
h |
|
Orestan - Miss d'Argos |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Classe de Tillard |
s |
|
Workaholic - Olympe de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
2825 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Criterium d'Ombree |
h |
|
Workaholic - Pangelina |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Black des Acres |
h |
|
Qlorest du Vivier - Flicka de Retz |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Azalee du Coglais |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Fleur du Coglais |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
i.t |
2825 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Bleuet de Crepon |
h |
|
Orchis
d'Odyssee - Lara de l'If |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Laurent Leduc |
i.t |
2825 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Berceuse d'Amour |
s |
|
Pershing -
Java d'Amour |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2800 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Achille |
h |
|
Jiosco - Kezura |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
dg |
2825 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Ballisi |
v |
|
Radjah de Talonay - Star du Niel |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Carpe Diem |
h |
|
Workaholic
- Krille |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 1995-11-30 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
FRF 500 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Bleuet de Crepon |
h |
|
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de l'If |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
225 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Abercrombie |
h |
|
Chambon P - Mangala |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
112 500 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Bassano |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Questane |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
67 500 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Vanilie |
s |
|
Fanacques
- Idilie |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
27 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Attirant |
h |
|
Ludo du
Chignon - Quabuleuse |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
18 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Volga Brillouard |
s |
|
Mickey Viking - Ophelie Brillouard |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ankylotie |
s |
|
Chambon P - Peccadille |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ulster du Cadran |
h |
|
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Baraka |
s |
|
Hetre Vert
- Scala |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Annie Royale |
s |
|
Igor du Beauvoisin - Parade Royale |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Alain Laurent |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Brummell |
h |
|
Nicos du Vivier - Miss Penelope |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 1994-12-01 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
FRF 400 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Vallee du Loir |
s |
|
Hurgo - Quovaria |
|
Alain Sionneau |
|
Alain Sionneau |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
200 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Una Ganga |
s |
|
Myoto Barbes - Ganga du Cornica |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Claude Rivault |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
100 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Upero |
v |
|
Granit - Permoste |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Roger Burnel |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
60 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Self Control |
v |
|
Fleuronne - Ichnusa |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
24 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Aktaios de Jiel |
h |
|
Jiosco - Eva la Reine |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
16 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu |
h |
|
Chambon P - Harmonie des Pres |
|
Franck Pellerot |
|
Norbert Baglin |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Uranium de Tillard |
h |
|
Florestan - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ugano de Gee |
h |
|
Haut de Bellouet - Felogadine |
|
Bertrand Foucault |
|
Bertrand Foucault |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Avenir de See |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Legende de See |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ulster du Cadran |
h |
|
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Viking de Crepon |
h |
|
Tony M -
Romy des Castelets |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Leduc |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Vanilie |
s |
|
Fanacques
- Idilie |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
A Novo |
h |
|
Indien Rapide - Querybiade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 1993-12-02 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
FRF 440 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Useria |
s |
|
Jorky - Frenesie Seguinel |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Gilles Baudron |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
200 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Unique James |
h |
|
James Pile - Nemesis |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
100 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Upero |
v |
|
Granit - Permoste |
|
Roger Burnel |
|
Roger Burnel |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
70 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Valberg |
h |
|
Duc de Vrie - Playa |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
39 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Une Deux Trois |
s |
|
Beausejour Ii - Lysistrata |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
31 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Viking de Crepon |
h |
|
Tony M - Romy des Castelets |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu |
h |
|
Chambon P - Harmonie des Pres |
|
Franck Pellerot |
|
Norbert Baglin |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ulster du Cadran |
h |
|
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan des Rotours |
h |
|
High Echelon - Nataline |
|
Xavier Cavey |
|
Leopold Verroken |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vita Nuova |
s |
|
Jorky - Polencia |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Taldon |
v |
|
Fondon - Lakme des Champs |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Tyssia des Sources |
s |
|
Duc de Vrie - Issia des Sources |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Un Cadeau |
v |
|
Eleazar - Naltela |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Lucky Tilly |
h |
|
Chambon P - Divina Tilly |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Una Ganga |
s |
|
Myoto Barbes - Ganga du Cornica |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Claude Rivault |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 1992-12-03 |
|
Prix des
Landes |
FRF 440 000 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Ukir de Jemma |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Gamme Nonantaise |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
200 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Urane Sautonne |
h |
|
Jorky - Noria Sautonne |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
100 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Timonier |
v |
|
Jiosco - Lanira |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
70 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Uzo Charmeur |
h |
|
Moktar - Jasmine Charmeuse |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
39 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Unique James |
h |
|
James Pile - Nemesis |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
31 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Theo del Amor |
h |
|
Granit - Ghika d'Amor |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ulster du Cadran |
h |
|
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Unnamed |
h |
|
Hymour - L'Unite |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tak Tak |
h |
|
Kronos du Vivier - Kinera |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Henry Louis Levesque |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Tyssia des Sources |
s |
|
Duc de Vrie - Issia des Sources |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Twist de Monts |
h |
|
Helios des Bois - Gracieuse de Monts |
|
Paul Billon |
|
Paul Billon |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Taldon |
v |
|
Fondon - Lakme des Champs |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Uthman |
h |
|
Ignifuge - Queen du Trio |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Jacky Legall |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Ultime Atout |
h |
|
Jalno - Uky Atout |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Scoop Meslois |
v |
|
Jiosco - Jolientelle |
|
Alain Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Unerring |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Opavilla |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Roger Ledoyen |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Silius |
h |
|
Hurgo - Kantarina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|