|
Meadowlands 2019-11-02 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
|
Purse: $ 251 460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Back Of The Neck |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Big Barb |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Marcus Melander |
|
1609 |
|
125 730 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
King Slayer |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Forever Graceful |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Per Engblom |
|
1609 |
|
62 865 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
El Ideal |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Courtney Hall |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1609 |
|
30 175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barley |
v |
|
Trixton - Canoli |
|
David Miller |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
|
1609 |
|
20 117 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Chestnut Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Poof She's Gone |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
|
1609 |
|
12 573 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Sky Castles |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Sand Piper |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Andrew Harris |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Sheena Soldier |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Sheena's Shadow |
|
Dexter Dunn |
|
Nancy Johansson |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Beyond Kronos |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Oyster Kronos |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jim Campbell |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maesteraemon |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Angel Pie |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Marcus Melander |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 251 020 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Hall Of Am |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Hall Of Face |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Marcus Melander |
|
1609 |
|
125 510 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Scorched Romance |
s |
|
Kadabra - Tequila Slammer |
|
Dexter Dunn |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
|
1609 |
|
62 755 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Word Of Honor |
s |
|
Father Patrick - Honor Thy Daughter |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
|
1609 |
|
30 122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Confidante |
s |
|
Father Patrick - Anywhere With You |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Tony Alagna |
|
1609 |
|
20 081 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Jula Beauty Am |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Beauty Of Gray |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Per Engblom |
|
1609 |
|
12 551 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Creature Of Habit |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Habit's Best |
|
Dexter Dunn |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senorita Rita |
s |
|
Chapter Seven - Lindys Head Nurse |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Linda Toscano |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molto Bene |
s |
|
Father Patrick - Bene Bene |
|
David Miller |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heaven |
s |
|
Father Patrick - Blue Diamonds |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dip Me Hanover |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Dancing For Money |
|
David Miller |
|
Linda Toscano |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2018-11-03 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
|
Purse: $ 221 540 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Reign Of Honor |
v |
|
Father Patrick - Margarita Momma |
|
David Miller |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
88 |
110 770 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Memo |
h |
|
Trixton - Easy Agenda |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
248 |
55 385 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Reve Toujours |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Reve Encore Dream |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
977 |
26 585 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Gangnam Style K S |
h |
|
Love You - Rania |
|
Eric Abbatiello |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1609 |
777 |
17 723 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Divine Spirit |
v |
|
Father Patrick - Celebrity Spirit |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
113 |
11 077 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Cotton To You |
h |
|
Trixton - Polyester Hanover |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Lucas Wallin |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
946 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Lucky Weekend |
v |
|
Lucky Chucky - Weekend Vacation |
|
Vincent Ginsburg |
|
Christopher Lakata |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soul Strong |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Sheer Soul |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
1226 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Galixton |
h |
|
Trixton - Spring Gala |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1609 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Seven Hills |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Southwind Maywood |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 236 060 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Stella Jane |
s |
|
Crazed - Naughty Nana |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
|
1609 |
181 |
118 030 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Princess Deo |
s |
|
Trixton - Queen Serene |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Noel Daley |
|
1609 |
55 |
59 015 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Sisters Promise |
s |
|
Father Patrick - Amourato |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
|
1609 |
98 |
28 327 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Can't Touch It |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Touch Of Moni |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
1609 |
34 |
18 885 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Jezzys Legacy |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Jezzy |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
1609 |
79 |
11 803 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Big Weezy |
s |
|
Trixton - Keepsake Hanover |
|
David Miller |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
|
1609 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southwind Percy |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Counter Pointe |
|
Victor Kirby |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
|
1609 |
841 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Global Pageant |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Asian Pageant |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Linda Toscano |
|
1609 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marveloustrix |
s |
|
Trixton - Sierra Marvel |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Karen Garland |
|
1609 |
693 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna Dreamgirl |
s |
|
Chapter Seven - Shipps Empress |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Linda Toscano |
2:01.3g |
1609 |
423 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2017-11-04 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
|
Purse: $ 214 900 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Tito |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Stonebridge Encore |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Erv Miller |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
24 |
107 450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Seven Iron |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Beyond Blue |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
38 |
53 725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helpisontheway |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Porque |
|
Kyle Husted |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
585 |
25 788 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Final Dream |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Oh Sweet Baby |
|
Jeff Gregory |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
698 |
17 192 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Meadowbranch Ricky |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Meadowbranch Jill |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Jenny Melander |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
462 |
10 745 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Dawson Springs |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Hot Springs |
|
Joe Bongiorno |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Lindy's Big Bang |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Lindy Of My Dreams |
|
Victor Kirby |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Midnight Express |
h |
|
Maharajah - Truly Devoted |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Farsetti Hanover |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Finesse Hanover |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Glide In The Wind |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Lady In The Wind |
|
Marcus Johansson |
|
Lucas Wallin |
2:01.2g |
1609 |
880 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2017-11-04 |
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
|
Purse: $ 198 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hey Blondie |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Winbak Blondie |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
28 |
99 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Basquiat |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Thatsnotmyname |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
20 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Dab Hanover |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Dixieland Delite |
|
Marcus Johansson |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
62 |
23 769 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Piranha Fury |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Nicole's Promise |
|
Kyle Husted |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
121 |
15 840 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Venus Duharas |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Cleopatre Duharas |
|
Joe Bongiorno |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
350 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Maria Deo |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Tonato Of Love |
|
Victor Kirby |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
224 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Strength Ofa Woman |
s |
|
Muscle Massive - Miss Michelle H |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Megadolce |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Bella Dolce |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Logetta Hanover |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Lady Violet |
|
Steve Smith |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
702 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Mooshka Stride |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Check Me Out |
|
|
Mark Harder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2016-11-05 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 200 600 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Walner |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Random Destiny |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
|
1609 |
10 |
100 300 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Simply Volo |
v |
|
Crazed - Sterling Volo |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
634 |
50 150 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Fly On |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Calchips Finisher |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
520 |
24 072 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
New Jersey Viking |
h |
|
Muscle
Hill - Hall Of Wishes |
|
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
110 |
16 048 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Equestrianconxtion |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Dornello |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
|
1:55.1 |
1609 |
340 |
10 030 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Explosive Ridge |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Agenda Tom Ridge |
|
David Miller |
|
Nancy Johansson |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
341 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Eastern Promise |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Anklets Aweigh |
|
John Campbell |
|
|
1:55.3 |
1609 |
865 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Shake It Off Lindy |
h |
|
Crazed - Nashville Lindy |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
756 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Limerence |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Pleasing Lady |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
708 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
International Moni |
h |
|
Love You - Moni Maker |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Frank Antonacci |
2:02.2g |
1609 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
|
Purse: $ 190 200 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Overdraft Volo |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Bank Of Newport |
|
David Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
174 |
95 100 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Hillarmbro |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Armbro Emma |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
28 |
47 550 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Feed Your Head |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Flawless Bluestone |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
30 |
22 282 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Caviart Wonder |
s |
|
Muscle Massive - Won An Done |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Noel Daley |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
114 |
15 216 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Sunshine Delight |
s |
|
Credit Winner - On The Bright Side |
|
John Campbell |
|
Staffan Lind |
|
1609 |
42 |
9 510 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Grandma's Moni |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - All Our Moni |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:58.4g |
1609 |
716 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Onda Su |
s |
|
Muscle Massive - Upfront Ob's Janet |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:59.0g |
1609 |
684 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Dream Baby Dream |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - I Believe |
|
Rod Allen |
|
Rod Allen |
2:02.0g |
1609 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Southwind Prius |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Honey Pie |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
2:06.2g |
1609 |
579 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Crann Tara |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Shan Riches |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
2:09.3g |
1609 |
137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2015-10-31 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 191 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Dog Gone Lucky |
h |
|
Lucky Chucky - Ebbtide Hall |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
24 |
95 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Waitlifter K |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Treasure Forever |
|
David Miller |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
94 |
47 875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Mavens Way |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Doris Deo |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
86 |
22 980 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Hollywood Highway |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - L A Freeway |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
23 |
15 320 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Brownie Hanover |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Born To Love |
|
Marcus Melander |
|
Marcus Melander |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
161 |
9 575 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Southwind Flash |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Friendly Amigo |
|
Chris Lems |
|
Ron Burke |
1:58.3g |
1609 |
692 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Labatt Hanover |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - La Boheme |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Nikolas Drennan |
1:57.3g |
1609 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Cloud Nine Hanover |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Carmita |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:59.4g |
1609 |
952 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Celebrity Express |
h |
|
Andover Hall - D'Train |
|
John Campbell |
|
Staffan Lind |
dnfg |
1609 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 174 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wildflower |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Lightning Flower |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
927 |
87 250 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Lookin Sharp |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Warrawee Krisp |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
93 |
43 625 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Sweet Ashley T |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Rucoucou |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
652 |
20 940 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
I'm Volo |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - No I'm
Not |
|
Jan Johnson |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
797 |
13 960 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Radiant Beam |
s |
|
Holiday Road - Sleek Agent |
|
David Miller |
|
Andrew Harris |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
226 |
8 725 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Legal Lady |
s |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Bruschette |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:59.2g |
1609 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Coco Truffles |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Pilgrims Truffles |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
2:01.3g |
1609 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Haughty |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Letsjustalkaboutme |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Jimmy Takter |
dg |
1609 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Hollywood Hill |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Lantern Kronos |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jimmy Takter |
dg |
1609 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2014-11-01 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 240 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
French Laundry |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Creamy Mimi |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
29 |
120 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Boots N Chains |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Celebrity Liza |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
43 |
60 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Airman Batten |
h |
|
Swan For All - Ladylike Volo |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
33 |
28 860 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Wicker Hanover |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Won An Done |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Noel Daley |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
230 |
19 240 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Suit And Tie |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Warrawee Krisp |
|
Mike Simons |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
43 |
12 025 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Dapper Don |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Lunar Dream Om |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Divisionist |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Only Lonely |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
SS Poseidon |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Silverstar Volo |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
True Blue Stride |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Sabrina Hall |
|
John Campbell |
|
Mark Harder |
dg |
1609 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2014-11-01 |
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 250 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Lady Clarabella |
s |
|
Lear Jetta - Jet By |
|
David Miller |
|
Randy Beeckman |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
35 |
125 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Sarcy |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Southwind Allaire |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
20 |
62 625 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Allerage Star |
s |
|
Angus Hall - Starry Eyed |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Jessica Okusko |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
162 |
30 060 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Lilu Hanover |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Lady Luck Hanover |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
20 |
20 040 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Bee The Queen |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Bee Line |
|
Brian Sears |
|
George Ducharme |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
72 |
12 525 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Josie's Joy |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Gerri's Joy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Shafina Hanover |
s |
|
Explosive Matter - She's A Blizzard |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Noel Daley |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sweet Thing |
s |
|
Chocolatier - Berdine Hanover |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Pad Princess |
s |
|
Explosive Matter - Keystone Sirena |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2013-10-25 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 217 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Southwind Spirit |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Spice On Ice |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
21 |
108 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Outburst |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Noel Daley |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
49 |
54 375 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Lightning Force |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Lightning Flower |
|
John Campbell |
|
Randy Beeckman |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
86 |
26 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Sumatra |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lola Seelster |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
243 |
17 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Toss Cartwright |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Toss Up |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
305 |
10 875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Myolinist |
v |
|
Crazed - Myolin |
|
Chris Lems |
|
Paul Kelley |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
1437 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Resolve |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Anikawiesahalee |
|
David Miller |
|
Roman Lopez |
1:58.1g |
1609 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Trixton |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Emilie Cas El |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
2:03.3g |
1609 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Odds On Amethyst |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Mystical Sunshine |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Dan Daley |
2:05.2g |
1609 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2013-10-25 |
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 206 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Goddess |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Macaria Hanover |
|
John Campbell |
|
Paul Kelley |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
42 |
103 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Yoga |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Sugarcane Yankee |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
30 |
51 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Cee Bee Yes |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Enbeecee |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
23 |
24 720 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Fashion Huntress |
s |
|
Broadway Hall - Sly Fox |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
224 |
16 480 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Red Hot Spicy |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - What A Way |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
30 |
10 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Rockenonbroadway |
s |
|
Broadway Hall - Stephanie Rocks |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Noel Daley |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Great Gwen |
s |
|
Explosive Matter - Greatest Desire |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Chocolate Crisp |
s |
|
Chocolatier - Yankee Valentine |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
2:05.1g |
1609 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Bikini So Teeny |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Momsgotitgoinon |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
DNF |
1609 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 206 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Banco Solo |
h |
|
Master Glide - Silver Thatch |
|
Jeff Gregory |
|
Kenneth Oscarsson |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
30 |
103 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
All Laid Out |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Adelaide Hall |
|
James Rattray |
|
Noel Daley |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
100 |
51 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
San Donato |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Whistle Hanover |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
302 |
24 720 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Pine Credit |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Ms Piggy Pine |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
26 |
16 480 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Sailer Eddie |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Flirtin Victory |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Chris Oakes |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
207 |
10 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Text Winner |
h |
|
Tom Ridge - Texas Winner |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Jacks To Open |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Jodi's Jayme |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Paul Kelley |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Picture This |
v |
|
Classic Photo - Eggie Again |
|
Rick Plano |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lauderdale |
h |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Dornello |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:58.1g |
1609 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2012-10-26 |
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 202 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Ma Chere Hall |
s |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Margarita Hall |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
16 |
101 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Shared Past |
s |
|
Chocolatier - Armbro Deja Vu |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
16 |
50 625 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Miss Steele |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Edith's Chip |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
78 |
24 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Drink The Wine |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Naked Lyric |
|
Jeff Gregory |
|
Richard Norman |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
162 |
16 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
True Day Dream |
s |
|
Infinitif - Tenacious Victory |
|
Dan O'Mara |
|
Dan O'Mara |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
36 |
10 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Southwind Cocoa |
s |
|
Chocolatier - Missymae Bluestone |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Deja Vu Too |
s |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Danae |
|
Jonathan Roberts |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Right Away |
s |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Right On Renee |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Silver Credit |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Credit Review |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Randy Beeckman |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2011-10-28 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 200 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Gym Tan Laundry |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Fresh Face |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Noel Daley |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
27 |
100 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Vic Smith |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Pj Naomi |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
20 |
50 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Southwind Austin |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Articulate Hanover |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Julie Miller |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
20 |
24 060 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Highland Yankee |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - All Night Hall |
|
Frank Milby |
|
Bruce Saunders |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
485 |
16 040 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Blazed |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Blazing Kemp |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
27 |
10 025 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Kingapore |
v |
|
Revenue - Queen Of Queens |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
890 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
A Penny Earned |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Penny Dream |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
George Ducharme |
1:58.0g |
1609 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
World Cup |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Sheena Hall |
|
Frank Antonacci |
|
Frank Antonacci |
2:00.0g |
1609 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Catman Dude |
h |
|
Glidemaster - Wellesley Hall |
|
Chris Lems |
|
Larry Rathbone |
2:11.4g |
1609 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2011-10-28 |
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 182 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Lady Andi |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Lady Lifter |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Larry Rathbone |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
24 |
91 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Can't Have My Moni |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Moni Maker |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
40 |
45 625 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
All In The Muscles |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Edith's Chip |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
143 |
21 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Maven |
s |
|
Glidemaster - M Stewart |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
26 |
14 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Sterling Volo |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Silver Springs |
|
Jan Johnson |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
670 |
9 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Bridge The Way |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Bridget Blue Chip |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Henrik Lundell |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Pretend To Be Nice |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Sloppy Kisses |
|
Jack Rice |
|
Charlie Norris |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
American Saint |
s |
|
Like A Prayer - Baby American |
|
Rick Plano |
|
Charlie Norris |
2:01.2g |
1609 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Aldebaran Malibu |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Malibu Magic |
|
Frank Milby |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
2:01.2g |
1609 |
773 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2010-09-24 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 162 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Manofmanymissions |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Armbro Vanquish |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
13 |
81 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Whit |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Woman Of Strength |
|
Jimmy Whittemore |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
185 |
40 625 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Carthage Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Cr Savoire Faire |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
650 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Evil Urges |
h |
|
Cash Hall - Siren Hall |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
185 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Pembroke Big Bo |
v |
|
Valley Victor - Bo |
|
David Miller |
|
Mark Ford |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
124 |
8 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
High Pan Tolerance |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - No Pan No Gain |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
The Lindy Reserve |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Crown N Lindy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:59.1g |
1609 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Celebrity Bombay |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Secret Harmony |
|
Frode Fladen |
|
Sataffan Lind |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Swan In A Million |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Swan Lake |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Erv Miller |
2:04.2g |
1609 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2010-09-24 |
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 134 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Seducedbychocolate |
s |
|
Chocolatier - Seducer Hall |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
77 |
67 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Sacred Saint |
s |
|
Chocolatier - Sister Sammy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
185 |
33 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Sizzling Volo |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Cookout |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
125 |
16 080 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Hot Off The Press |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Psychiatrist |
|
Jacqueline Ingrassia |
|
Frank Ingrassia |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
125 |
10 720 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Lady Pixie |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - B Cor Peatra |
|
Ruel Goodblood J:r |
|
Larry Rathbone |
2:02.4 |
1609 |
770 |
6 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Iron Lady |
s |
|
Taurus Dream - Ita Di Jesolo |
|
Gates Brunet |
|
Gates Brunet |
2:04.2g |
1609 |
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Taya's Photo |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Mystical Taya |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
2:06.1g |
1609 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Centrifical Force |
s |
|
Monte Hall - Centrifical Motion |
|
Dustin Jones |
|
Dustin Jones |
2:09.2g |
1609 |
209 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Beatgoeson Hanover |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Beat The Wheel |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Nifty Norman |
2:16.3g |
1609 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2009-10-31 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 87 250 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Coco Lindy |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Nutty Butty |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
14 |
43 625 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Flex The Muscle |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Alix Hall |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
25 |
21 813 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Pembroke Falcoon |
h |
|
Big Z Crown - Pembroke Glide |
|
Chris Lems |
|
Edward Hart |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
162 |
10 470 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Folk Tail |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Fairy Tail |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
665 |
6 980 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Rich Number |
v |
|
A Js Tycoon - Pintails Number |
|
Dustin Jones |
|
Dustin Jones |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
354 |
4 362 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Happy Jackson Plus |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Keystone Hoot |
|
Howard Okusko J:r |
|
Brenda Ohol |
2:01.1 |
1609 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dangerismybusiness |
h |
|
Revenue -Santa Royal |
|
Brian Connor |
|
Jimmy Cruise J:r |
2:03.1g |
1609 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Southwind Daytona |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Dancing Patricia |
|
Gareth Dowse |
|
Ray Schnittker |
2:06.3 |
1609 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Stormont Czar |
h |
|
Stormont Bronze - Tolstoy Blue Chip |
|
Ruel Goodblood J:r |
|
Dustin Jones |
2:08.1g |
1609 |
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2009-10-31 |
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 82 750 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Full Tank |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Arenal |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
30 |
41 375 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Offbroadway De Vie |
s |
|
Broadway Hall - Pauls Wink |
|
Howard Parker |
|
Öyvind Hegdal |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
25 |
20 688 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Photogenic Legs |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Classical Flirt |
|
Jimmy Whittemore |
|
Ray Van Dreason |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
760 |
9 930 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Springtime Volo |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Silver Springs |
|
Gregory Merton |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
46 |
6 620 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Glide Power |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Armbro Vote |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:59.1g |
1609 |
55 |
4 137 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Cathywithac |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Carrigan Hall |
|
Jan Johnson |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Neon Dream |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Neon Hall |
|
Ruel Goodblood J:r |
|
Anthony Mondi |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Vicky Winner |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Turbulent Victoria |
|
Howard Okusko J:r |
|
Anthony Mondi |
2:01.4 |
1609 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Stormont Pillow |
s |
|
Stormont Bronze - Snag A Dream |
|
Gregory Merton |
|
Dustin Jones |
2:04.0 |
1609 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2008-09-12 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 91 750 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Airzoom Lindy |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - True Diva |
|
Frank Antonacci |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
19 |
45 875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Tamarack Hanover |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Teagarden Hanover |
|
Jim Marohn J:r |
|
Robert Bencal |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
143 |
22 937 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Manningly |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Balanced Action |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Larry Rathbone |
2:00.0g |
1609 |
24 |
11 010 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Money Machine |
h |
|
Plesac - River Runs Wild |
|
Mike Simons |
|
Roman Lopez |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
87 |
7 340 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Southwind Dash |
v |
|
Yankee Paco - Dancing Patricia |
|
Jack Rice |
|
Timothy Dickie |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
298 |
4 587 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Don't Call Joe |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Knickers Hanover |
|
Corey Braden |
|
Paul Bernardo |
2:03.0 |
1609 |
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
American Hot Rod |
v |
|
American Winner - Alpine Goal |
|
Todd Ratchford |
|
Barry White |
2:03.3 |
1609 |
576 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Bobbi Jo's Lindy |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Bobbi Jo Mac |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
2:08.2g |
1609 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Winning Bid |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Catch Express |
|
Josh Marks |
|
Ed Lohmeyer |
2:13.2g |
1609 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2008-09-12 |
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 107 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Tonis Wink |
s |
|
Cr Commando - Pauls Wink |
|
Howard Parker |
|
Öyvind Hegdal |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
23 |
53 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Tresbien Volo |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Tresora |
|
Jan Johnson |
|
Jan Johnson |
2:00.2 |
1609 |
61 |
26 875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Flirtin Lady |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Uptown Victory |
|
Ruel Goodblood J:r |
|
Larry Rathbone |
2:00.3 |
1609 |
376 |
12 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Fannytastic |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Bonyoldkneesofher |
|
Josh Marks |
|
Ed Lohmeyer |
2:00.3 |
1609 |
154 |
8 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
On Broadway De Vie |
s |
|
Broadway Hall - Malkaseltzer |
|
Mike Simons |
|
Öyvind Hegdal |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
23 |
5 375 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Daddy's Lhasa |
s |
|
Broadway Hall - Lhasa Lhasa Lhasa |
|
Jimmy Whittemore |
|
Linda Toscano |
2:01.0 |
1609 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Bethsaida |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Huddle House |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Kenneth Andersen |
2:01.0g |
1609 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tk Lindy |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Measure Up |
|
Fern Paquet J:r |
|
Kevin Lare |
2:01.1 |
1609 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Scrumptious Lindy |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Peace A Pie |
|
Frank Antonacci |
|
Frank Antonacci |
2:10.2g |
1609 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2007-09-13 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 80 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Andover America |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Armbro Array |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
147 |
40 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Dauntless De Vie |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Dream Angel |
|
Mike Wilder |
|
Douglas Miller |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
32 |
20 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Marion Magic |
h |
|
Party Party - Trey Speed |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Peter Thomas |
2:00.3 |
1609 |
1210 |
9 660 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Keno's Credit |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Keno Reno |
|
Claude Huckabone III |
|
Claude Huckabone III |
2:00.3 |
1609 |
221 |
6 440 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Looking Hanover |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Bar |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Robert Bencal |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
18 |
4 025 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
The Big Bam |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Chemung Blue Chip |
|
David Miller |
|
Paul Kelley |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Colies |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Just For Sport |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Charles Connor |
2:01.0 |
1609 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Designer Lindy |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Clasicaly Designed |
|
Gareth Dowse |
|
Ray Schnittker |
2:02.2 |
1609 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Fins |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Cr Gone Fishin |
|
Donald Dancer |
|
Donald Dancer |
2:02.4 |
1609 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2007-09-13 |
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 86 500 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Baileysirishdream |
s |
|
Matchem Hanover - Lady Isabeau |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Ray Van Dreason |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
16 |
43 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Lakin Beau Bakin |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Chunk-A-Punk |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Phillip Fluet |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
49 |
21 625 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Flamenco Lindy |
s |
|
Self Possessed - Evita P |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Paul Buer |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
48 |
10 380 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Lady Merlot |
s |
|
Striking Sahbra - Dacquoise |
|
Ruel Goodblood J:r |
|
Larry Rathbone |
2:01.0 |
1609 |
770 |
6 920 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Sweet Scotch |
s |
|
King Conch - Scotchery Hanover |
|
Claude Huckabone III |
|
Jeffery Deslandes |
2:01.3 |
1609 |
211 |
4 325 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nikita Night |
s |
|
Mastery - Victorias Night |
|
John Stark J:r |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
2:04.0g |
1609 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Pose For Me |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Model's Image |
|
David Miller |
|
Charles Connor |
2:02.0g |
1609 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Opulent Bluestone |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Oolong |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Robert Bencal |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Possessed By Lindy |
s |
|
Self Possessed - Lady Starlet |
|
Frank Antonacci |
|
Paul Buer |
2:07.3g |
1609 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2006-09-14 |
Kindergarten Series Final |
Purse: $ 67 750 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Xactly Hanover |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Xqsmwa |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Paul Buer |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
21 |
33 875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Fraternity Party |
h |
|
Andover Hall - My Own Hanover |
|
Jan Johnson |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
16 |
16 937 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
First Street K |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Pleasure First |
|
Stephane Bouchard |
|
Richard Gillock |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
343 |
8 130 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Win Photo |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Sassy Winner K |
|
Mike Simons |
|
Richard Gillock |
2:00.2 |
1609 |
343 |
5 420 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
D W's Perky Joe |
v |
|
Super Ben Joe - Emerald Viking |
|
Jon Anderson |
|
Jon Anderson |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
1112 |
3 387 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Blazing Winner |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Dixie Hit |
|
Dan Daley |
|
Guy Howard |
2:01.0 |
1609 |
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Bookworm Hanover |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Brittany's Dream |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Linda Toscano |
2:09.0g |
1609 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Some Strike It Hot |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Elegance Angus |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Gaetan Brunet |
dg |
1609 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Downs
2006-09-14 |
Kindergarten Series Final, filly |
Purse: $ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Loch Katrine |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Shan Riches |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Ed Lohmeyer |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
34 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Pacific Edge |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Pacific Photo |
|
Ed Lohmeyer |
|
Ed Lohmeyer |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
34 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Just Say The Word |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Chip's Commission |
|
Jan Johnson |
|
Jan Johnson |
2:00.3 |
1609 |
28 |
10 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Loggia |
s |
|
Varenne - Garden Party |
|
Stephane Bouchard |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
2:00.4g |
1609 |
198 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Miss Volo |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - No Moremiss |
|
Kenneth Oscarsson |
|
Jan Johnson |
2:01.3 |
1609 |
28 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Down Goes Debbie |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Maiden Yankee |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
2:02.2 |
1609 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Blue Ribbon Beauty |
s |
|
Malabar Maple - Hawaiian Teaser |
|
Dan Daley |
|
Dan Daley |
2:10.2g |
1609 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Pippiwhitestockngs |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Sweet Gabriella |
|
Joe Pavia J:r |
|
Carl Gillespie |
2:02.2g |
1609 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|