|
Vincennes 2019-05-21 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Gotland |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sanawa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Golden Bridge |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Usenza |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Gassman d'Essa |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - A Pearl Djames |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Christophe Marie |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Gamle River |
h |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre - Olga de la Grenne |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Gatsby Perrine |
h |
|
Bird Parker - Unabella Perrine |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Gamin des Perdrix |
h |
|
Booster Winner - Unikaranes |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
General du Parc |
h |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Amazone du Parc |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Guerrier Royal |
h |
|
Very Nice Marceaux - Violetta de Retz |
|
Guillermo Roig Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig Balaguer |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Gold de la Cote |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Uranie des Elfes |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Gilmour |
h |
|
Tag Wood - Roxane Nova |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-05-22 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Flocki d'Aurcy |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Idee Lara |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Repeat Love - Toscara Pellois |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Uniclove - Vicky Cash |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Cyrille Buhigne |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Follow You |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Mara Bourbon |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Fabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Tabriz du Gite - Salamandre du Gite |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Rodolphe Barette |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Fastissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Fafiot de Payre |
h |
|
Reve de Beylev - Valaquenta |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Charles Dreux |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Feliciano |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ravanella |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Fast des Brousses |
h |
|
Ganymede - Malda des Brousses |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Philippe Billard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-05-23 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Ecu Pierji |
h |
|
Tucson - Tosca Pierji |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Amour d'Haufor - Oulanova de Lou |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Erode Ludois |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Oscaviva Bog |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Eagle |
h |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre - Rania de Joudes |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Edile du Goutier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Scylla du Goutier |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Easy des Racques |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Ombre des Racques |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Empereur The Best |
h |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Tania Trinite |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Eliseo |
h |
|
Timoko - Solaria |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-05-24 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Dahlia du Rib |
h |
|
Oyonnax - Passiflore du Rib |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Del Piero de Lou |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Lola de Lou |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Diocles |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Noisette de Dyal |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Gaillard |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Doberman |
h |
|
Prodigious - Quietude Mesloise |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ducato Bourbon |
h |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Dollar Macker |
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Salt Lake City |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Captain Crazy |
h |
|
Quaro - Quick Scarlet |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Canari Match |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Ruelle d'Ostal |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Cocktail Meslois |
h |
|
Roc Meslois - Ocarina Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carlos des Caux |
h |
|
Mien - Star Dodienville |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Captain Sparrow |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Holly du Locton |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Captain Lyl |
h |
|
Rocklyn - Nebrite Marceaux |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Cote Ouest |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Island Dream |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Cahal des Rioults |
h |
|
Password - Plesse des Rioults |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-05-20 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Brillantissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Boccador de Simm |
h |
|
Rieussec - Poupee Charmeuse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Brutus de Bailly |
h |
|
Niky - Ninon de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Bolide de Gueron |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Olivia |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Bixente |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Ketty Mesloise |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Bye Bye Lover |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Quality Charm |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Stephane Michel |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Best of Sly |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Quinella Aimef |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Baggio du Chatelet |
h |
|
Niky - Paola du Chatelet |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Nicolas Raimbeaux |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-05-21 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Aldo des Champs |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Noumea des Champs |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Artiste du Jour |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Ondine du Fournet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Akim du Cap Vert |
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Atlas de Joudes |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Queschua Love |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Adonis du Goutier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Quintaescencia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Artistic Charm |
h |
|
Prodigious - Libre Allure |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Albion |
h |
|
Nice Love - Orcieres |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ambrogoal des Baux |
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Milady des Baux |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
A Miracle |
h |
|
Joker de Rozoy - New Creation |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Arnold J. Mollema |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Nancy d'Ecajeul |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-05-22 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Volcan d'Urzy |
h |
|
Password - Jabotte d'Urzy |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Vigove |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Govive |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Very Look |
h |
|
Look de Star - Milady Wood |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Veloce Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Efficace Gede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Very Pleasant |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Valdu Mag |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Poesie de Chamant |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Velino Vedaquais |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Jirafa |
|
Jerome Chavatte |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Vif Lucernais |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Deesse Pichonniere |
|
David Thomain |
|
Damien Heon |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Villeroi |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Pocahontas |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Valky de Bellouet |
h |
|
Ismael du Pont - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Vegas des Oliviers |
h |
|
Prodigious - Ops Clairchamp |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Vaillant Cash |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon |
|
Pascal Malicki |
|
Pascal Malicki |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-05-24 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Uncaring |
h |
|
Nice Love - Neva du Rib |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Ugor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Olitro - Klea du Beauvoisin |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Uaukir |
h |
|
Password - Kiralla |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor |
h |
|
Love You - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Ubriaco |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Orangette |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Ultramarino |
h |
|
Not Disturb - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Uno la Chesnaie |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Luna du Goutier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ugo des Douets |
h |
|
Kiwi - Ines du Bouffey |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Umoko |
h |
|
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Richard Westerink |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ultra des Voirons |
h |
|
Bassano - Gaelle des Voirons |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ulm de Fourches |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Etoile de Fourches |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i,t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Uniclove |
h |
|
Look de Star - Linda Somolli |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i,t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-05-25 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Tucson |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Iolanthe |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
The Best Madrik |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Tonkin de Bellouet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Torino Pierji |
h |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Brettia |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Titan Cab |
h |
|
Joe L'Amoroso - Nouchka du Bordage |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Turbo de Vandel |
h |
|
Not Disturb - Ellen de Vandel |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Alain Lebrun |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Trajan |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Olima |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Tiki d'Occagnes |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Gauvinette |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Tonnerre du Gers |
h |
|
Mambo King - Helioska de Mai |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Torino d'Auvillier |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Oceane d'Auvillier |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-05-19 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
So Lovely Girl |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - My Lovely Girl |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1a |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Sam Bourbon |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Etta Extra |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,2a |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
1.14,2a |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Sun Ceravin |
h |
|
Mon Premier Cehere - Nindra de Val |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Renault |
1.14,3a |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Son Alezan |
h |
|
First de Retz - Kelle Ile |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,3a |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Severino |
h |
|
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,4a |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Signe d'Amour |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Gagnante d'Amour |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,5a |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Olivier Chene |
1.15,1a |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sunset Jal |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Jaldemosa |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,9a |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Super du Val |
h |
|
First de Retz - Karlotta du Val |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,1a |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Sire Haie Neuve |
h |
|
Kepler - Mona Haie Neuve |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Saxo de Vandel |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lidice de Vandel |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-05-20 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Ready Cash |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Rancho Gede |
h |
|
Insert Gede - Maflo Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jaques Gaborit |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Rolling d'Heripre |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
h |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Pascal Jean Cordeau |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Rigolo de Ginai |
h |
|
Biesolo - Fanfreluche du Rib |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Rail Ditch |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Hellish |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ras Dachan |
h |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Himalayenne |
|
Franck Bezier |
|
Christophe Alain Mallet |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Roc Breton |
h |
|
Look de Star - Haria des Champs |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-05-22 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Quick de la Loge |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Et Toujours Belle |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Quevert |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Life Is Good |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Quido du Goutier |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Quai Bourbon |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hippodamia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Quintillus |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Iwo Jima |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Querido des Baux |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Bemetcha |
|
Marion Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quesnay |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Fancy Jet |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
1.14,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
|
Quasimir de Crouay |
h |
|
Jet Fortuna - Fairly du Boulas |
|
Bruno Cormier |
|
Bruno Cormier |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quickly France |
h |
|
Korean - Helice France |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i,t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quito du Mexique |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Heroine du Mexique |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i,t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Querido de Blary |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Florette de Blary |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
i,t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Quarter Nemo |
h |
|
Gerbo Lets - Hirondelle D'oger |
|
Thibaut Le Floch |
|
Thibaut Le Floch |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-05-13 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Password |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Pine Chip Wood |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Grande Lady |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Poulbot de Tellor |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Begonia |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Podium |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Ephelie |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Player |
h |
|
Ganymede - Fia du Mirel |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Proverbe Indien |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Sunseeahray |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Mickael Peupion |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Poker de Coquerie |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - In Melody |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Pacifique Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Fouine du Ruisseau |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-05-14 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Offshore Dream |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Enfilade |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Oeillet Rouge |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Fleur Bleue |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Osiris de Corbery |
h |
|
Joe L'amoroso - Bellone de Corbery |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Oliver Day |
h |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Brodera |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Ohnous Madrik |
h |
|
Biesolo - Catharina d'Arc |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Origan du Bois |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Dragonne du Bois |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.17,1 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Onward du Clos |
h |
|
Esterhazy - Damia d'Or |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
David Cupif |
1.17,3 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Omio Josselyn |
h |
|
Podosis - Imia Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Obrillant |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Ojipey Vinoir |
h |
|
Hasting - Calliope Vinoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-05-15 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Not Disturb |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Island Dream |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Neleos du Goutier |
h |
|
Corot - Feline Charmeuse |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Negro Rio |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nevadara |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Cyrille Buhigne |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Nedjd des Rondes |
h |
|
Ginger Somolli - Ermanina |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Nicolas Maria |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Gemetcha Maria |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Wim Paal |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
|
Nil de Buchatiere |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Dune des Remorets |
|
Didier Prost |
|
Joel Despres |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-05-10 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Melo des Chaliers |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Eraulienne |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Milord du Chene |
h |
|
Capriccio - Ulyssia de Nize |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Mon Premier Cehere |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Celia d'Essart |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Regis Perroteau |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Memphis du Rib |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Mon Desir |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Desirella |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Meaulnes du Corta |
h |
|
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-05-11 |
|
Prix Kalmia |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Love You |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty Of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Lucky d'Hilly |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Cliss d'Hilly |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
L'As du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Clera du Pas |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
L'As de Boussieres |
h |
|
Courlis du Pont - Eva de Bel Oeuvre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
|
Jean Paul Fichaux |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
L'As de Viretaute |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Aube Et Vire |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Lilium Madrik |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Lapin des Champs |
h |
|
Workaholic - Pamela des Champs |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
J M Cherbonnier |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|