|
Vincennes 2018-09-08 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Frisbee d'Am |
h |
|
The Best Madrik - Miska des Rondes |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
29 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Freyja du Pont |
s |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Parade du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
16 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Fashion Queen |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Usenza |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
9 240 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Florida Sport |
s |
|
Tornado Bello - Victoria Sport |
|
Patrick Joel Pascual Lavanchy |
|
Miquel Mestre Suner |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
5 280 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Fresneaux |
h |
|
Timoko - Perriere |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Fairy White |
s |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Rangelie |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
1 320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fiorella de Ted |
s |
|
Up And Quick - Ravissante Jo |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
660 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Fanina des Racques |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Nina des Racques |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Falco du Douet |
h |
|
Akim du Cap Vert - Nakita du Douet |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Philippe Lefrancois |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Flambeau Royal |
h |
|
Look de Star - Rodea Josselyn |
|
David Thomain |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Fastissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Philippe Billard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Fable du Plessis |
s |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Native des Loges |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Patrick Ploquin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Flora Quick |
s |
|
Prodigious - Star Quick |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Maik Esper |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-09-08 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Elena de Piencourt |
s |
|
Opium - Una Bella Jain |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Elixir d'Anama |
h |
|
Rieussec - Mayenne Erneenne |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Estola |
s |
|
Nectar - Nika |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Eden Basque |
h |
|
Singalo - Janga |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Eclat de Gloire |
v |
|
Tiego d'Etang - Vive Fee |
|
Loris Garcia |
|
Loris Garcia |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Excellent |
h |
|
Real de Lou - Udine d'Odyssee |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Ethien du Vivier |
h |
|
Sancho Turgot - Numiva du Vivier |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Eliseo |
v |
|
Timoko - Solaria |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Echo de Larre |
h |
|
Echo - Sonnette Mika |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Elisione Mag |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Perle du Ravary |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Electra Wind |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Tessa du Vivier |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
El Choclo de Lou |
h |
|
Real de Lou - Tanga de Lou |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Espoir d'Elphigny |
v |
|
Panache de L'Iton - Radieuse Dairpet |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Epic Julry |
h |
|
Nice Love - Ophelie de Bas |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-09-09 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Diego de Bomo |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Quinolana |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Anthony Dollion |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Direct Way |
v |
|
Quaker Jet - Queen Flore |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Douloureuse |
s |
|
Timoko - Migraine |
|
Quentin Machet |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Digne et Droit |
h |
|
The Best Madrik - Plenty Pocket |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Diable de Vauvert |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Pop Star |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Emilie Le Beller |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Danehill Dancer |
h |
|
Gogo - Legere |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Deal on Line |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Tears For Fears |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Don Williams |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Miss Williams |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dream Darling |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Let's Go Darling |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Derby de Souvigne |
v |
|
Othello Bourbon - Sata Josselyn |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Dubai Union |
s |
|
Love You - Irina du Bourg |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Diego du Guelier |
h |
|
Kepler - Ophelie la Garenne |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Drop |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Querriana |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-09-10 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Classic Way |
h |
|
Prodigious - Pole Position |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Cupidon du Vivier |
h |
|
Love You - Odessa du Vivier |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Yves Lecuyer |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Curly Light |
h |
|
Redlight Jet - Orphea de Mouci |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Stephane Prioul |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Coup Droit |
h |
|
Prodigious - Saint Leonard |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caduceus des Baux |
v |
|
Mark Speed - Festina des Baux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Marion Hue |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Caly Loulou |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Neige de Genetine |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Caid de Bengale |
v |
|
Loulou Jet - Tierce de Bengale |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Gilles Curens |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Captain Sparrow |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Holly du Locton |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Concerto du Ruel |
v |
|
Prince Gede - Jacarandine |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Clarck Sotho |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Crin Noir des Baux |
v |
|
Que Je T'Aime - Perle des Baux |
|
Marion Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Captain Crazy |
h |
|
Quaro - Quick Scarlet |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Combattante |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - New York |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Calita Wood |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Qualita Bourbon |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Yves Boireau |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-09-05 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Belina Josselyn |
s |
|
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Briac Dark |
h |
|
Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bolero des Vignes |
h |
|
Quai Bourbon - Poesie du Bouffey |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Bardane du Houlbet |
s |
|
Jet Fortuna - Hague du Houlbet |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Bambina Magic |
s |
|
Nuage de Lait - Rive Magic |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Belly Charm |
s |
|
Prodigious - Jelly Charm |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Best of Sly |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Quinella Aimef |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Christophe Martens |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
820 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Brasil de Bailly |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quokine de Chavot |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Barrio Josselyn |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Pika Josselyn |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Bonnie Cadence |
s |
|
Qualypso Jiel - Potuna Saint Andre |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-09-06 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alceste du Goutier |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Matsuyama |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Anette du Mirel |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Alto de Viette |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Mini Ceinture |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Peter Derycke |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Accordeon |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quaba des Corvees |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Africaine de Fleur |
s |
|
Lontzac - Never So Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Antara Buissonay |
s |
|
Le Retour - Judelle Buissonay |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Alienor de Godrel |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ariane Gyr |
s |
|
Gogo - Hista de Subligny |
|
Erwin Guiblais |
|
Alain Le Brun |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Altesse des Champs |
s |
|
Origano Lap - Gladys des Champs |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
A Priori |
h |
|
Capriccio - Loctudy |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Amadigious |
h |
|
Prodigious - Hutesca |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Renault |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Ausone du Kastel |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Lancee |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Atlas de Joudes |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Queschua Love |
|
Jerome Ruaults |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-09-07 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Vassilia d'Orgeres |
s |
|
Love You - Falamine |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Violetta Mauzun |
s |
|
Love You - Ocely de la Merite |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Viva Island |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Island Dream |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Very Nice Girl |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Pocahontas de Line |
|
Bertrand Groult |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.17,4 |
2850 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Voici d'Urzy |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Amazone River |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Vita Bourbon |
s |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.17,6 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Voluntary Dream |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Luna d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.17,6 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Votre Atout |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Kaline d'Atout |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.17,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Valeur des Plans |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Lola Dessuti |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Vincent Jarry |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Velvet Rainbow |
h |
|
Love You - Ornella Rainbow |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Very Well Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Encombevineuse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-09-08 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Un Uppercut |
h |
|
Kiwi - Lambada de Lou |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thibault Lamare |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Usaurie de Melodie |
s |
|
Okapi de Fael - Isaurie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Us Force Dete |
s |
|
Canada - Nagaika du Rib |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - L'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Uptown Girl |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Harmonie du Donjon |
|
Luc Roelens |
|
Wim de Bruycker |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Ubu Somolli |
h |
|
Millenium Wood - Katia Wic |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Provost |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Unou |
v |
|
Kid Blue - Manouchka Volo |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.20,2 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ustie Love |
s |
|
Love You - Just Like That |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Une de Bertrange |
s |
|
Fortuna Fant - Nottaway de Nath |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-09-10 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Tag Wood |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mysterious Valley |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Tresor du Breil |
v |
|
Millenium Wood - Ice Cream Elle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Cormier |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Tsar de Touchyvon |
h |
|
Look de Star - Joy du Buisson |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Tessy du Clos |
s |
|
Lord du Pin - Gouzilola |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Nicolas Soulard |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Talida du Vivier |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Cara Mia du Gault |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Tintin d'Ecouves |
h |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Oasis de la Basle |
|
Vincent Jarry |
|
Vincent Jarry |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Tavignano |
h |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Flower Bowl |
|
Franck Delanoe |
|
Franck Delanoe |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tabby Point |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nobody Else |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Turbo de Vandel |
h |
|
Not Disturb - Ellen de Vandel |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alain Lebrun |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tonio de Fanny |
h |
|
Mon Bellouet - Julie de Beauvois |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Tubereuse Folle |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Goguette |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Patrick Orriere |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-09-11 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Sissi Charentaise |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Jessie Charentaise |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Sindy de la Noe |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Juvamie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Stitch du Rieutort |
h |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Java du Rieutort |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Secret Night |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Light Of Morning |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Sir Tejy |
v |
|
Joe L'Amoroso - Neuville |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Sponsor |
h |
|
Korean - No Nonsense |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Soleil du Fosse |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fortune du Fosse |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Legros |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Super du Val |
h |
|
First de Retz - Karlotta du Val |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Eric Duperche |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Samba de Lou |
s |
|
And Arifant - Ida de Lou |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Situtunga |
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Island Jet |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Sofia Thourjan |
s |
|
Let's Go Along - Kiss Sissi |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Sud |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-09-05 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Rachmaninov Seven |
h |
|
Korean - Indiana du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Rossini des Jipes |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Cybele des Jipes |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Renommee d'Obret |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie L'Aventure |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Reflet du Cœur |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Giboulee des Acres |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Alain Chavatte |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Ricky Rock |
h |
|
Hasting - Ludmilla Vea |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Real de Rabut |
v |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Deux Pommes |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Rican Way |
h |
|
Look de Star - Illys Way |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Rumba Pazenaise |
s |
|
Podosis - Aube de Sapicourt |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Royale Scarlet |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Jussia |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Rico du Derby |
h |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Kelinotte du Derby |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Rivieres Pourpres |
s |
|
Ganymede - High Blue Moon |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Richesse Pure |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Jusquiame |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Noir |
v |
|
Flash de Cosse - Grande du Mirel |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Royale Princesse |
s |
|
Podosis - Galejade |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Julien Foin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-09-06 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Quilien d'Isques |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Ines de la Besvre |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Quel Pin |
v |
|
Look de Star - Jasmine du Lys |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Quechua de Charue |
s |
|
Korean - Gitane de Billeron |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Quirky Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Joyeuse Gede |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Quartz de Melleray |
h |
|
Kiwi - Caline de Melleray |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Quamelara |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Lamelara |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Quafsa Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Hafsa Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quilano du Choquel |
h |
|
Love You - Calda de la Besvre |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quallas |
s |
|
Love You - Carte Blanche |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Quid de la Muette |
h |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Lea Mesloise |
|
Bertrand Groult |
|
Pierre Belloche |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quille Viretaute |
s |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Aube Et Vire |
|
Franck Bonnell |
|
Cedrick Paris |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quitus du Mexique |
h |
|
Korean - Gramonde |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Quito d'Ecroville |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quokine de Chavot |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Lea Champfleur |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-09-08 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Premiere Steed |
s |
|
Workaholic - Goulette Steed |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Pim Quick |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Bellouet |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Punch Winner |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Demon Lady |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Prince de Charme |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Idole de Vandel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Petrus du Bocage |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Fluraskie |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Daniel Aubert |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Pantoum Thieben |
h |
|
Iserio - Harmonie des Bois |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Piombino |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Ciska du Clair |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Palmares Gede |
v |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Fierte Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
President |
h |
|
Gobernador - Kalamita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Pretty Dancer |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Ultra Louisa |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-09-09 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Oiseau de Feux |
h |
|
Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Offshore |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Hell Dream |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Olifant |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Erna du Vivier |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Otello Pierji |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Brettia |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Orelie Madrik |
s |
|
Ganymede - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
One And Only |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Doina |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
1.15, |
2875 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe David |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ogeliniere |
s |
|
Derby du Chatelet - Gacheres |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ouragan de Celland |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Diolida |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Oliver Day |
h |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Brodera |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Obrillant |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Olitro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Feerie du Buisson |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Otica Starlett |
s |
|
Esotico Star - Fidji du Perche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ouragane |
s |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Happy Girl du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Official Secret |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Ilexia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-09-10 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
New Life |
s |
|
And Arifant - It's My Life |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Noise |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Affriolante |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Nabor Star |
v |
|
Gabor Star - Cantraine |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Norgama |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Libyssa |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Nadaillac |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Greloise |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Naidelisse de Fham |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Ucantida |
|
Pascal Castel |
|
Pascal Castel |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Nady Royale |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Dany Royale |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nacarado |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Hylia des Brisants |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nariolo |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Dariola |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Namaste du Dollar |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Vossima |
|
Philippe Legavre |
|
Philippe Legavre |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Nanyotiere |
s |
|
Capitole - Harcapila |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
News du Fruitier |
s |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-09-11 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Morydiem |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Energie de Floyon |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Marco la Garenne |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Nantina |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Maestro de Neuvy |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casamancaise |
|
Philippe Perret |
|
Philippe Perret |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Mourotais |
h |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Tosca Mourotaise |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Mister Tib |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Thalie de Vire |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Montecatini |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Slave |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Mentor du Goutier |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Biscayenne |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Meral du Hauzey |
v |
|
Abercrombie - Gera Bella |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.17,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Mister Picoulerie |
h |
|
Battling Joe - Fleur de Choisel |
|
Herve Daougabel |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.18,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Master Perrine |
h |
|
Off Gy - Grace Perrine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Meleatus |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Elea de Mareuil |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Modern Jazz |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cemona Josselyn |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-09-13 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Laura d'Amour |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Lourmarin |
h |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Affriolante |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yannick Briand |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Land du Coglais |
h |
|
And Arifant - Azalee du Coglais |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Lester Rainbow |
h |
|
Ouragon - Fiocca Di Neve |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Roger Burnel |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Loulou Jet |
h |
|
Echo - Delmonica Jet |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Lys du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Lola de Lou |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady de Sienne |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lucky des Champs |
h |
|
Canada - Verdure des Champs |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
La Fee |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Feerie du Buisson |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Likely Jet |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Glamour Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
L'As du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Clera du Pas |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
La Forge de Val |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Almansa |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Lana Svelte |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Eustasie |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-09-14 |
|
Prix Joseph Aveline |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Ksar d'Olivier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Quiba des Voirons |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Kildare Wood |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Slave |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Kopaulo |
h |
|
Don Paulo - Desirella |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Kohol des Brouets |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Vanille Brouets |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Killer du Dollar |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Limosna |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Kaline du Fosse |
s |
|
Noble Atout - Simone de Pantin |
|
Alain Houssin |
|
Alain Houssin |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Kagino Gede |
h |
|
Verdict Gede - Victoria de Retz |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Keep Blue |
h |
|
Blue Track - Fidji du Park |
|
Philippe Hue |
|
Philippe Hue |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Kapitano |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Divine Rive |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Kimax du Dane |
h |
|
Steed James - Boheme du Clos |
|
Alain Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kelite Jet |
s |
|
Full Account - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Katiche Wood |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Agatha du Pont |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|