|
Vincennes
2019-04-13 |
Prix Jamin - Prix
Jean Riaud |
€ 90
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Ble du Gers |
v |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Moorea |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,5 |
2875 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Cleangame |
v |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Red Bell |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,5 |
2875 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Anzi des Liards |
v |
|
Look de Star - Nausicaa du Sud |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
David Bekaert |
1.12,5 |
2875 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,8 |
2875 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Bel Avis |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gloria Maris |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,8 |
2875 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Traders |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,4 |
2900 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Delia du Pommereux |
s |
|
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,0 |
2875 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Delloro Vedaquais |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Spandelle |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Clarck Sotho |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ange de Lune |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kera Elle |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ardente du Clos |
s |
|
Reve des Vallees - Lumiere du Clos |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bad Boy du Dollar |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Nymphe du Dollar |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Chica de Joudes |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Queschua Love |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-04-13 |
Prix Jamin - Prix Jean Riaud |
€ 115 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Beau Gamin |
h |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Cadette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6 |
3525 |
51 750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Cash Gamble |
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,6 |
3525 |
28 750 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Valko Jenilat |
h |
|
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1 |
3550 |
16 100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Traders |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,1 |
3550 |
9 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,6 |
3525 |
5 750 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Avenir de Blay |
v |
|
Hooper - Mirabelle de Blay |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.13,7 |
3525 |
2 300 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Uniflosa Bella |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Koctiflosa Gede |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,2 |
3550 |
1 150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Afghan Barbes |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Nuance Barbes |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,9 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Up And Quick |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Antoine Lherete |
1.12,9 |
3575 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,7 |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Anzi des Liards |
v |
|
Look de Star - Nausicaa du Sud |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
David Bekaert |
1.14,7 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.14,4 |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Viking Blue |
v |
|
Prodigious - Idole Blue |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
dg |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-04-14 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 115 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Belina Josselyn |
s |
|
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,8 |
3550 |
51 750 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Valko Jenilat |
h |
|
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,0 |
3550 |
28 750 |
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Lionel |
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.13,2 |
3550 |
16 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Best of Jets |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,2 |
3550 |
9 200 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Orient Horse |
v |
|
Abano As - Irma Del Rio |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,8 |
3525 |
5 750 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Udo's Oiler |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Carmela Kemp |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,2 |
3525 |
2 300 |
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Your Highness |
s |
|
Chocolatier - La Belle Lady |
|
David Thomain |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,7 |
3550 |
1 150 |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Up And Quick |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,2 |
3575 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,8 |
3550 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Trophee de Jaba |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Otika Vita |
|
Yohann Cabaret |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,3 |
3525 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Frederic Darondel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
3550 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
United Back |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Pearl Back |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Leduc |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tayson de Houelle |
v |
|
Insert Gede - Irina de la Frette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Viking Blue |
v |
|
Prodigious - Idole Blue |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Jamin |
€ 115 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Ready Cash - Ina de Mirel |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.14,1 |
3525 |
51 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Conway Hall - Delight Ås |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Svante Båth |
1.14,3 |
3525 |
28 750 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Ustinof du Vivier |
v |
|
Look de Star - Melba du Vivier |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8 |
3550 |
16 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.14,0 |
3550 |
9 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Gigant Neo - Eclat de Bois |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,7 |
3525 |
5 750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
|
v |
|
l'As de Viretaute - Itanema de Beval |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Michel Donio |
1.14,7 |
3525 |
2 300 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Athena de Vandel |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Maelia de Vandel |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.14,2 |
3550 |
1 150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Gazouillis - Elisalde |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
1.14,7 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Varenne - Zeudia |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,8 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Luckycharm Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Lady Luk Hanover |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Daniel Reden |
1.15,0 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Barrio Josselyn |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Pika Josselyn |
|
Frederic Darondel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Crown Tess |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Nana Perrine |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
|
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
|
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-04-10 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 115 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,3 |
3550 |
51 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Viking de Val |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - La Forge de Val |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
1.15,9 |
3525 |
28 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.15,9 |
3525 |
16 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Chapeau |
h |
|
Love You - Crown Tess |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.16,1 |
3525 |
9 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Chocolatier - Kelsea Boko |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.16,1 |
3525 |
5 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Emeric Bizon |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.15,1 |
3575 |
2 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
|
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never So Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.15,7 |
3550 |
1 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Elles W.Phedo |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Elles W.Lolita |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Thomas Claesson |
1.17,6 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Triskell Pacha |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Derose de la Butte |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
David Cherbonnel |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Vabellino |
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Girl de Chantepie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincent Martens |
dg |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-04-11 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 115 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Une Fille d'Amour |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never so Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.15,8 |
3525 |
51 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,9 |
3525 |
28 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Caballion |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Lady Brick |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,0 |
3525 |
16 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
l'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.16,0 |
3525 |
9 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Twist des Caillons |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Heyra des Caillons |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.16,1 |
3525 |
5 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Partout Simoni |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Axie Fair |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.16,2 |
3525 |
2 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Quela Rive |
s |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Sissi |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.16,2 |
3525 |
1 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Amour d'Occagnes |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Naomi November |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.16,2 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Supervisor |
h |
|
Podosis - In Camera |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Joel Despres |
1.16,2 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Severino |
h |
|
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,7 |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Speedy Blue |
h |
|
Echo - Mathilda Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Global Manhattan |
h |
|
Love You - Devilish Yankee |
|
|
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-04-12 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Soleil du Fosse |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fortune du Fosse |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,6 |
3525 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,1 |
3550 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Partout Simoni |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Axie Fair |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,7 |
3525 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Texas Charm |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,2 |
3550 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
The Best Madrik |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,6 |
3575 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,2 |
3550 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Quickly Paris |
h |
|
And Arifant - Belle Colline |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.16,8 |
3525 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Main Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.15,8 |
3575 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,9 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,8 |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Striking Actions |
h |
|
Oaklea Bluejay - Dream Qui |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-04-13 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
3550 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Rodrigo Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Ita Maria |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,0 |
3550 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Roi Vert |
h |
|
Achille- La Chasse Verte |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,5 |
3525 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.15,1 |
3550 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Onyx d'Em |
v |
|
Urane Sautonne - Becilia |
|
Roland Jaffrelot |
|
Roland Jaffrelot |
1.15,7 |
3525 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Sun Ceravin |
h |
|
Mon Premier Cehere - Nindra de Val |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Renault |
1.15,7 |
3525 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Main Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.15,2 |
3550 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.15,3 |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,9 |
3575 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.17,1 |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Saba du Vivier |
s |
|
Ganymede - Melusine du Vivier |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Pepa |
s |
|
Achille - Asicia |
|
Denis Brossard |
|
Denis Brossard |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-04-15 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Quilon du Chatelet |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Vara du Chatelet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.16,9 |
3525 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
O'Sullivan |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dona Sol du Cadran |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.17,0 |
3525 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Piombino |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Ciska du Clair |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Terry |
1.17,0 |
3525 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.16,5 |
3550 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,5 |
3550 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Quela Rive |
s |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Sissi |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.17,0 |
3525 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Main Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,6 |
3550 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quilien d'Isques |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Ines de la Besvre |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Franck Terry |
1.17,3 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quaid Select |
h |
|
If Only - Helee de Senoville |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.17,3 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-04-16 |
|
Prix Jamin |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Qwerty |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.17,4 |
3525 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.16,9 |
3550 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.17,4 |
3525 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.16,5 |
3575 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.17,1 |
3550 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Orleans Spring |
s |
|
Bassano - Delmonica Spring |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Nil |
h |
|
Ganymede - Guethary |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking'S Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-04-10 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.15,2a |
3250 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.15,3a |
3250 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,9a |
3225 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Oyola |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Hepigola |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,9a |
3225 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Nuclear |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,9a |
3250 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Orlando Vici |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Irlande du Nord |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,5a |
3250 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.16,1a |
3225 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Oasis Gede |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Favorite Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,2a |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Premiere Steed |
s |
|
Workaholic - Goulette Steed |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,8a |
3250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Mourotais |
h |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Tosca Mourotaise |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.17,0a |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Unico Limburgia |
h |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Kristen Limburgia |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
3225 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Strömline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-04-11 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Otello Pierji |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Brettia |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,0 |
3525 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Osieau de Feux |
h |
|
Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,7 |
3550 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Lourmarin |
h |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Affriolante |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.16,3 |
3525 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Lou Peupion |
1.16,4 |
3525 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Exploit Caf |
h |
|
Toss Out - Vailolet
Caf |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,5 |
3575 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Nippy Girl |
s |
|
Ginger Somolli - Danae Grandchamp |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Harel |
1.16,6 |
3525 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Little Boy |
v |
|
Reve d'Udon - Little Princess |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.16,7 |
3525 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Morydiem |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Energie de Floyon |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.17,0 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Olivia Jet |
s |
|
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.17,1 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nana du Boisnant |
s |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Lord des Bordes |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Violette |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Kalin d'Urga |
v |
|
Dream of Gold - Urgaflore |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Offshore Dream |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Enfilade |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
3575 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Laura d'Amour |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
str |
|
Meaulnes du Corta |
h |
|
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-04-13 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.13,5 |
3525 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Exploit Caf |
h |
|
Toss Out - Vailolet
Caf |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,5 |
3525 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Lourmarin |
h |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Affriolante |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.13,7 |
3525 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Last Blue |
s |
|
Passionnant - Caserne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,7 |
3525 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,8 |
3525 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,2 |
3525 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist |
h |
|
Pelops - Flo de la Piliere |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,3 |
3525 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.14,4 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,9 |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Improve Ås |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Wingait Ås |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Orange de Vire |
s |
|
Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Cedrick Paris |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Meaulnes du Corta |
h |
|
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t. |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
i.t. |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Franck Harel |
|
Franck Harel |
i.t. |
3575 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Little Boy |
v |
|
Reve d'Udon - Little Princess |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Nippy Girl |
s |
|
Ginger Somolli - Danae Grandchamp |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Franck Harel |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Marathon Man |
v |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Hola de Pommereux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
L'Amiral Mauzun |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Eva de Pintignies |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
dg |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-04-14 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Ladakh Jiel |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,0 |
3525 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.15,7 |
3550 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,7 |
3550 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.15,8 |
3550 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Straightup |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.16,3 |
3525 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Kuza Viva |
s |
|
Uzo Charmeur - Roma Viva |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,8 |
3550 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Ivoire du Moulin |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Elsova |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,8 |
3550 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de La Besvre - Strella |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,0 |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Krysos Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - For Ever In Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Loumana Flor |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-04-15 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,2 |
3525 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Keed Tivoli |
h |
|
Steed James - Boule Noire |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.15,3 |
3525 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Jeff du Fruitier |
v |
|
Vittel - Durabelle |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,6 |
3525 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.15,8 |
3525 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Ivoire du Moulin |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Elsova |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,8 |
3525 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Ico Kiki |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.15,9 |
3525 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Warin |
1.15,4 |
3550 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Isis Brennoise |
s |
|
Battling Joe - Balera du Pas |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.15,9 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.15,7 |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Domino Zon |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Pace Hammering |
|
Mickael Tourteau |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ilos Unique |
v |
|
Podosis - Unique Farandole |
|
Christophe Thierry |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Loumana Flor |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist |
h |
|
Pelops - Flo de la Piliere |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Igor de Miennais |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Topaze de Miennais |
|
Claude Marie Fougeres |
|
Claude Marie Fougeres |
i.t. |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Daguet Rapide |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Hangone |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t. |
3575 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Light Up de Vonnas |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Graziela de Vonnas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Lana Svelte |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Eustasie |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-04-09 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Warin |
1.15,9 |
3525 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Jaminska |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bihamika |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,0 |
3525 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Lazio du Bourg |
s |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Fee de Marancourt |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,6 |
3550 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.16,1 |
3525 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Ico Kiki |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.16,2 |
3525 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Gatsby |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Rivaflore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.16,3 |
3525 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Idole Blonde |
s |
|
Tabac Blond - Tendance |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.16,4 |
3525 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Helia Barbes |
s |
|
Noble Atout - Resolution |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,4 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.15,9 |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Isn't It Pacha |
v |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ivulcania |
s |
|
Volcan - Bresilienne |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Philippe Ferre |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Isis Brennoise |
s |
|
Battling Joe - Balera du Pas |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Gloss Yatzee |
h |
|
Pine Lane Yatzee - Gloss |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jan Kruithof |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-04-11 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Igor de Miennais |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Topaze de Miennais |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Claude Marie Fougeres |
1.14,8 |
3525 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,4 |
3550 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Hamster Dore |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Vicky Derro |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Pierre Alessandrini |
1.14,8 |
3550 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.15,4 |
3525 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Haitia du Gite |
s |
|
Permadour Gede - Datcha du Gite |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
1.15,4 |
3525 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,0 |
3550 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Hozay de Mars |
h |
|
Nozay - Urlica du Maine |
|
Franck Furet |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
1.15,6 |
3525 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Indy de Vive |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Tekiflore |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.15,7 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Herba Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Cartinoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,7 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Galant du Donjon |
v |
|
And Arifant - Querida du Donjon |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Cantare |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Candide |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Bruno Muel |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ipson de Mormal |
h |
|
Biesolo - Vera Vera Dof |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t. |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-04-12 |
Prix Jamin |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.17,1 |
3525 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Gaiete de Lune |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Season |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.17,4 |
3525 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Etonne Moi |
v |
|
James Pile - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.16,9 |
3550 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Glissando |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Aliopa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,9 |
3550 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Haitia du Gîte |
s |
|
Permadour Gede - Datcha du Gite |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
1.17,5 |
3525 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.16,9 |
3550 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Eros du Rocher |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.17,0 |
3550 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hudo de Ray |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Ubelle Veudoise |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
1.17,5 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.17,6 |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Grisbi de Carless |
h |
|
Turquetil - Pakistane |
|
Philippe Mortagne |
|
Philippe Mortagne |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
French Man |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Aurore d'Ukraine |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t. |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Gahija du Lupin |
s |
|
Tresor de la Motte - Bahija Williams |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t. |
3550 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Hardi Tenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Cantiniere |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Install |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Aneva |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Hextasia Volo |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Sa Seigneurie Volo |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
3525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|