|
Vincennes 2019-11-23 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gold de Chimay |
h |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt - Sabine de Chimay |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
2700 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Venitienne |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gilmour |
h |
|
Tag Wood - Roxane Nova |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
|
2700 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Guerrier Royal |
h |
|
Very Nice Marceaux - Violetta de Retz |
|
Guillermo Roig Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig Balaguer |
|
2700 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gamin des Perdrix |
h |
|
Booster Winner - Unikaranes |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
|
|
2700 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gallant Way |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Queen Flore |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gamle River |
h |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre - Olga de la Grenne |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Golden Bridge |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Usenza |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Gatsby Perrine |
h |
|
Bird Parker - Unabella Perrine |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Gala Tejy |
h |
|
Atlas de Joudes - Aurore des Charmes |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gotland |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sanawa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
|
|
2700 |
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-11-24 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Feliciano |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ravanella |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Feeling Cash |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Royale Star |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Falcao de Laurma |
h |
|
Uniclove - Rangoon |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Fighter Smart |
h |
|
Uniclove - Vicky Cash |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Cyrille Buhigne |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fresnaaux |
h |
|
Timoko - Perriere |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Fabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Tabriz du Gite - Salamandre du Gite |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
|
1.16,0 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Fabulous Dream |
h |
|
Royal Dream - Story Charm |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Flambeau Royal |
h |
|
Look de Star - Rodea Josselyn |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Faithful |
h |
|
Village Mystic - Horsaca |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Fabulous Wood |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Qualita Bourbon |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Yves Boireau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Fric du Chene |
h |
|
Chene - Oseille du Chene |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
|
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Fado du Chene |
h |
|
Singalo - Star du Chene |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Julien Le Mer |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-11-19 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Easy des Racques |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Ombre des Racques |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Ecu Pierji |
h |
|
Tucson - Tosca Pierji |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Express Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Run for Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Enino du Pommereux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Eden Basque |
h |
|
Singalo - Janga |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Amour d'Haufor - Oulanova de Lou |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Ezio Josselyn |
h |
|
Prodigious - Lezira Josselyn |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Echo de Larre |
h |
|
Echo - Sonnette Mika |
|
David Thomain |
|
|
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Euro du Chene |
h |
|
Neoh Jiel - Oseille du Chene |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Espoir Anvalou |
h |
|
Quopeck - Jenny de Riche |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Andre Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-11-20 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Diablo du Noyer |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Une - Indivisible |
|
William Bigeon |
|
William Bigeon |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Ducato Bourbon |
h |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Niky - Naclanga |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Edouard Coubard-Meunier |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Dahlia du Rib |
h |
|
Oyonnax - Passiflore du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Dijon |
h |
|
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Diabolo Castelets |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Kandie du Rib |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Del Piero de Lou |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Lola de Lou |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Dragon du Fresne |
h |
|
Saphir Castelets - Rosee des Bois |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-11-21 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Cristal Money |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Making Money |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Cahal des Rioults |
h |
|
Password - Plesse des Rioults |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cocktail Meslois |
h |
|
Roc Meslois - Ocarina Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Charly du Noyer |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ornella Jet |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Cobra Bleu |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Nuit Irisee |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Caid de Jumilly |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Ravenna |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Caid Griff |
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Cirrus du Chene |
h |
|
Milord du Chene - Oasis du Chene |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Clement Casseron |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Chateauroux |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Only Way |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-11-17 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Bold Eagle |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Boccador de Simm |
h |
|
Rieussec - Poupee Charmeuse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Brillantissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Bolide de Gueron |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Olivia |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Brutus de Bailly |
h |
|
Niky - Ninon de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-11-18 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aldo des Champs |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Noumea des Champs |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Akim du Cap Vert |
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Africain |
h |
|
Oardo - Kamine |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
All Feeling |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Quelle Cerencaise |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Atlas de Joudes |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Queschua Love |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Alto de Viette |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Mini Ceinture |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Peter Derycke |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Al Capone Jet |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Nicolas Raimbeaux |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Alberic |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Oublies Moi |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Adonis du Goutier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Quintaescencia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ausone du Kastel |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Lancee |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-11-19 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Voyage de Reve |
h |
|
Password - Kiocalba |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Vaux le Vicomte |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Nina du Beauvoisin |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Very Pleasant |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Veloce Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Efficace Gede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Vigove |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Govive |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Very Look |
h |
|
Look de Star - Milady Wood |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Valdu Mag |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Poesie de Chamant |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.21,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan Venesi |
h |
|
Prodigious - Mission Venesi |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.32,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Villeroi |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Pocahontas |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Velasquez Vrie |
h |
|
Prodigious - Marozia de Vrie |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Vaillant Cash |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
|
Yoann Letellier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Lelievre |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-11-21 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Uniclove |
h |
|
Look de Star - Linda Somolli |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Uaukir |
h |
|
Password - Kiralla |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Uraki des Sarts |
h |
|
Niky - Guimauve des Sarts |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Marc Chaineux |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Urgah du Rib |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Garda |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Uncaring |
h |
|
Nice Love - Neva du Rib |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Ultramarino |
h |
|
Not Disturb - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Ulhior du Beziau |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Jipsie du Beziau |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Adrien Pereira |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Up Market |
h |
|
Obrillant - Ovation du Lys |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor |
h |
|
Love You - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ubriaco |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Orangette |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ulixorio |
h |
|
Password - Java du Vaumicel |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Robert Bergh |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ucky du Pommereux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Kubrune |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Uhlan du Val |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Jean Pierre Megissier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ulex Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Fouine du Ruisseau |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-11-22 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Torino d'Auvillier |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Oceane d'Auvillier |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Timoko |
h |
|
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Richard Westerink |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
The Best Madrik |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Tucson |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Iolanthe |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Tonkin de Bellouet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Tabler |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Ingouville |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Tintin d'Ecouves |
h |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Oasis de la Basle |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Vincent Jarry |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Trophy Charm |
h |
|
Modern Jazz - Just Right |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Nicolas Raimbeaux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-11-23 |
|
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Gilbert Martens |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Severino |
h |
|
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Saxo de Vandel |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lidice de Vandel |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Seigneur Aimef |
h |
|
Kiwi - Harmonie du Fosse |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
So Lovely Girl |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - My Lovely Girl |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Son Alezan |
h |
|
First de Retz - Kelle Ile |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Sinko du Vivier |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Ginkga du Vivier |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Scipion du Goutier |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Gissi James |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sam Bourbon |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Etta Extra |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sinou Madrik |
h |
|
Infant du Bossis - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sun Ceravin |
h |
|
Mon Premier Cehere - Nindra de Val |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Vincent Renault |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Showtime Bourbon |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - My Lady Bourbon |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Speedy Blue |
h |
|
Echo - Mathilda Blue |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Olivier Lienart |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Sancho du Glay |
h |
|
First de Retz - Madame Benoit |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-11-17 |
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
|
Ready Cash |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
|
Rossini des Jipes |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Cybele des Jipes |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
|
Rapide du Bois |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Cyrtha |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Rififi Papa |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Ghrighora Papa |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Rolling d'Heripre |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.18,2 |
2700 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
h |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Pascal Jean Cordeau |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.18,3 |
2700 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
|
Re Mi Fa |
h |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Lyre Enchantee |
|
Francois Giard |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.18,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
3 |
|
Roc Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
4 |
|
Romero du Houlme |
h |
|
Gandero - Hardie du Houlme |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
10 |
|
Rancho Gede |
h |
|
Insert Gede - Maflo Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-11-28 |
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
|
Quido du Goutier |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
|
Qualmio de Vandel |
h |
|
Gobernador - Kalmia de Vandel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Quip du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Ganymede - Irma du Beauvoisin |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Quartz de Calendes |
h |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Crysta de Calendes |
|
Christopher Nicole |
|
Christopher Nicole |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Quito Kebir |
h |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Jeronime Chatelier |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Quatre Juillet |
h |
|
Love You - Hangone |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
10 |
|
Quincy Boy |
h |
|
Kitko - Grenade Castelets |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
Quintillus |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Iwo Jima |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
5 |
|
Quai Bourbon |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hippodamia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
7 |
|
Quaro |
h |
|
Kiwi - Encombevineuse |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
8 |
|
Querido des Baux |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Bemetcha |
|
Marion Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-11-29 |
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
|
Prince d'Espace |
h |
|
Himo Josselyn - Eden's Star |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
|
Pompano Park |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Italienne |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
12 |
|
Pad d'Urzy |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Eminence de Vilzy |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
|
Petit Brazille |
h |
|
Install - Josette |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Petrus du Bocage |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Fluraskie |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Daniel Aubert |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Panache de l'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria de L'Iton |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Punch de Gautiers |
h |
|
Hardi Tenor - Helia de Gautiers |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
|
Piment du Vivier |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Jonque du Vivier |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.18,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
Primo de Gautiers |
h |
|
Criterium d'Ombree - Gastelette |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Alain Clerin |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
4 |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Patrick Bac |
|
Patrick Bac |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
9 |
|
Picsou du Pommeau |
h |
|
General du Pommeau - Daphne |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
11 |
|
Phlegyas |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Gea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-11-30 |
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
|
Onyx du Goutier |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Amethyste |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Orsy Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy
Chain |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
|
Osiris de Corbery |
h |
|
Joe L'Amoroso -
Bellone de Corbery |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Oliver Day |
h |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Brodera |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
10 |
|
Offshore Dream |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Enfilade |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
11 |
|
Olimede |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dolickova |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
Oardo |
h |
|
Biesolo - Troade |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
Ohnous Madrik |
h |
|
Biesolo - Catharina d'Arc |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
|
Okapi de Faël |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Rigonthe |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
|
Obrillant |
h |
|
Gai Brillant -
Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
|
Oblat Pierji |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Dariola
|
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
14 |
|
Ojipey Vinoir |
h |
|
Hasting - Calliope Vinoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
1 |
|
Oeillet Rouge |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson -
Fleur Bleue |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
6 |
|
One and Only |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Doina |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Eric Huysentruyt |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
15 |
|
Orlando Vici |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Irlande
du Nord |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-12-01 |
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
13 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Naif Phi |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Elvire d'Arlau |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
11 |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Norman Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Hermine Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
|
Nobody du Chene |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Vie du Chene |
|
Herve Daougabel |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Nice Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
|
Natif de l'Hommee |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quarlene |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
Niack du Ravary |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Benita |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
|
Norois du Tremblay |
h |
|
Dossari - Direne Barbes |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Roger Coueffin |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
|
Nuage Noir |
h |
|
Cyrus Buissonay - Gironde du Avre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
9 |
|
Nelson de Vandel |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-11-27 |
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
Meaulnes du Corta |
h |
|
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
|
Memphis du Rib |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Millenium Wood |
h |
|
And Arifant - Good Night Lady |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Mentor du Goutier |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Biscayenne |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Mirage du Goutier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Amethyste |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Melo des Chaliers |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Eraulienne |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.17,0 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Montecatini |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Slave |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,1 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
1 |
|
Manix du Bignon |
h |
|
Vieux Sam - Deborah du Bignon |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Regis Chauvin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
4 |
|
Mercenaire |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Bahama |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-11-28 |
Prix Jacques Vauloge |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
|
Love You |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
|
Lucky d'Hilly |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Cliss d'Hilly |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adonia |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Litel de Bertrange |
h |
|
Vittel - Vigannaise Jolie |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Lauro Mayor |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Arca Mayor |
|
Yvonnick Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
L'As du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Clera du Pas |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Look de Star |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Corte |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
|
L'As de Viretaute |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Aube - Vire |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
3 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
5 |
|
Lilium Madrik |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
11 |
|
L'As de Boussieres |
h |
|
Courlis du Pont - Eva de Bel Oeuvre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
|
Jean Paul Fichaux |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|