|
Vincennes 2019-05-17 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint
Sauveur |
€ 64
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Valokaja Hindö |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hindö Enghave |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
28 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Orlando Jet |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Chicolina |
|
Rudolf Haller |
|
Rudolf Haller |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Gross Weight |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Elma Jet |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
8 960 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Tinamo Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Lituania Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
5 120 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Cocktail Julino |
v |
|
Pagalor - Lady de Beauregard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Viking Fromentro |
v |
|
Capriccio - Orminda |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
1 280 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Voeland |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
640 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Class de Loriol |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Copernic de Play |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Orelie de Play |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tripolini V P |
v |
|
Archduke Kemp - Lady Magic |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Chablis d'Herfraie |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Osmose d'Herfraie |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-05-18 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Blue Story |
s |
|
Opium - Loumana Flor |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Glen Ord Superb |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Linderchip G.T. |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Ursa Caf |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Crismar |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Toseland Kyu |
h |
|
Love You - Zoraya Kyu |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Umberto Todisco |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Cathy A Quira |
s |
|
Password - Quira des Jacquets |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Cantin de l'Eclair |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Noce Joyeuse |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
720 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Dhikti Vedaquais |
h |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Marie Blanque |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ambassadeur d'Am |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Halatte des Acres |
|
Florian Desmigneux |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bonne Copine |
s |
|
Love You - Joie Baroque |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Astral Viretaute |
v |
|
Kalahari - Aube - Vire |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Cirrus Atout |
v |
|
Look de Star - Ire du Ciel |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-05-19 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Totem d'Azur |
h |
|
Joao Panca - Heidi l'Indienne |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Junior Guelpa |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Vinochka |
s |
|
Finger Deus - Gina de la Plesse |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Filip Sap |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Bad Boy du Dollar |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Nymphe du Dollar |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Specialess |
h |
|
Ganymede - Enna Dra |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vic du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Kubrune |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Blues d'Ourville |
v |
|
Password - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
720 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Radieux |
v |
|
Love You - Dordogne |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Atout du Lerre |
v |
|
Oakwood du Closet - Haquikmie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
David Thomain |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Begum Fromentro |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orminda |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Cere Josselyn |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Kate |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Alain Rogier |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Plutonio |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Indra Bi |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Volare de Lou |
v |
|
Korean - Pareastern de Lou |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Vincent Seguin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Celina Polka |
s |
|
Kool du Caux - La Canella |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Tischendorf Padd |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Benoit Blachet |
|
Philippe David |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Va Tres Bien |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Maxime Busset |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Love You - Isba |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Ursule du Bouffey |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Illusion du Coq |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Spritte Zaz |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Baroness Amok |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Cadette |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Ustie Haufor |
s |
|
Niky - Lara du Houlbet |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Nobilis Jiel - Nafaika |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Hasting - Moqueuse |
|
Jordane Nobecourt |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Va Tres Bien |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Noel Busset |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Quallas |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-05-15 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
United Back |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Pearl Back |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Duke of Greenwood |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vicomte Boufarcaux |
h |
|
Oh James - Olympe du Boufard |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Sahara Fairytale |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Sahara Shadow |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
La Vida Loca |
s |
|
Ganymede - Diasia |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Nuage En Ciel |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Pretty Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Teatro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Josette |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Vea du Vivier |
s |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Kea du Vivier |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Val Royal |
h |
|
Capriccio - Quarda du Rib |
|
Tom Compas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Toutobio |
v |
|
Grassano - Helene Gem |
|
David Thomain |
|
Damien Bonne |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Speedy Horse |
h |
|
Kid Blue - Etoile de l'Anxure |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Sebastien Baude |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Arca des Jacquets |
s |
|
Prodigious - Kichenotte Jolie |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-05-16 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Very Nice Marceaux |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Jolie Fortuna |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Gregory Laurent |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Sometime |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Isaline Fortiniere |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Tamara Jiel |
s |
|
Neoh Jiel - Heredia Jiel |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Tolca de Bellouet |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Quenavora |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Topaze de Gournay |
s |
|
Kepler - Haute Tension |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Touch of Quick |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Fichtre |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Clement Casseron |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Uprince |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Malupricia |
|
Dominik Lecqueneux |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Shadow d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Battante d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Pierre Belloche |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Titus de Baffais |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Lady Dry |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Voyage de Reve |
h |
|
Password - Kiocalba |
|
Philippe Moulin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-05-17 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.12,4 |
2700 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Oropuro Bar |
h |
|
Love You - Ubatuba Oaks |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.12,5 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,6 |
2700 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Radjah de Venel |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Fikla de Venel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,7 |
2700 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Reach de Vandel |
h |
|
Look de Star - |
|
Dominik Lecqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,8 |
2700 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Tresor du Breil |
v |
|
Millenium Wood - Ice Cream Elle |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Cormier |
1.12,8 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Topaze de Gournay |
s |
|
Kepler - Haute Tension |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Uno la Chesnaie |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Luna du Goutier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Racing Charm |
h |
|
Love You - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Rancho Gede |
h |
|
Insert Gede - Maflo Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Charm |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Charmeuse |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Beau Mec |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Extreme Lady |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Timo Nurmos |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Renato Alstare |
v |
|
Jade Bocain - Elise Geneste |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-05-18 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Radjah de L'Abbaye |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Galbanella |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Ragtime du Parc |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Kia d'Oudairies |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
Dominik Lecqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Staro Cold Carat |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Real Diamond |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Saba du Vivier |
s |
|
Ganymede - Melusine du Vivier |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Poulot des Cinty |
v |
|
Kiwi - Amitie Gede |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Quadrivium |
h |
|
Itou Jim - Ifabie |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Twist des Caillons |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Heyra des Caillons |
|
Hubert Hardy |
|
Hubert Hardy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ode de Chantereine |
s |
|
Bassano - Calouettina |
|
Thierry Aline |
|
Thierry Aline |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Peon For Clara |
v |
|
Jolmeto - Equidyne For Clara |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Sawasde de Houelle |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Hetula du Tilleul |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-05-20 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Sancho du Glay |
h |
|
First de Retz - Madame Benoit |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Roi Vert |
h |
|
Achille - La Chasse Verte |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Romcok de Guez |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Eau Claire |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Sierra Leone |
s |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean William Hallais |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Seigneur Aimef |
h |
|
Kiwi - Harmonie du Fosse |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Real de Lou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Kooka de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Pierre Yves Vervava |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Rebecca Jet |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Kalida Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Profile de Rossi |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Eregina de Rossi |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Zlatan Blou |
h |
|
Korean - Kandy Blou |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Quisling d'Anjou |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Bienvenue des Sraf |
|
Franck Delanoe |
|
Franck Delanoe |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Dominik Lecqueneux |
|
Loic Thieulent |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Ostar d'Oliverie |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Betty d'Oliverie |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-05-21 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Piombino |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Ciska du Clair |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Pretty Jet |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Idole |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Quito d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Joliette d'Atout |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Power Jet |
h |
|
Ganymede - Delmonica Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Sir Karan |
h |
|
Pink Diamond - Donna Karan |
|
Roland Hülskath |
|
Ursula Augst |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Romance du Ruel |
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Jacarandine |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Orleans Spring |
s |
|
Bassano - Delmonica Spring |
|
Emanuel Varin |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Pop Star Mess |
s |
|
Criterium d'Ombree - Cigale |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Oree du Marais |
s |
|
Vittel - Foceane |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Obelix Pierji |
v |
|
Podosis - Emilia des Barges |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Marc Souici |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Racing Rainbow |
h |
|
Ever Jet - Kelly Rainbow |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Olga du Dudy |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Elga du Dudy |
|
Regis Metayer |
|
Regis Metayer |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Quinio du Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-05-15 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Orso November |
h |
|
General November - In Love November |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Age Posthumus |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Eclisse Domar |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Scintilla Domar |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Gustav Diamant |
h |
|
Sj's Photo - Nilema Pearl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Polenska |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Joie de Mai |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Claude Campain |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Quactus Leman |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Idalie d'Antony |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
New King Vea |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Cybele Vea |
|
Yves Hurel |
|
Yves Hurel |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Opium |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Formose |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe David |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Shaft |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Tibijou |
|
Jean Michel Alain Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-05-16 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Rite On Track |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Com Baby |
|
Dominik Lecqueneux |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Licencie du Vif |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Gast de la Meritee |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Origano Lap |
h |
|
Ganymede - Elite des Crieres |
|
Matthieu Verva |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Occitane |
s |
|
Hasting - Imagine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Knock de Manche |
v |
|
Workaholic - Ausone |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Vala Boko |
s |
|
Alf Palema - Flordalie |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Strömline |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nevaio des Bordes |
v |
|
Balexis du Mouty - Anemone des Bordes |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Oyola |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Hepigola |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Lou de Fontaine |
v |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ceres du Caeiu |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Kundun |
v |
|
Workaholic - Carte Postale |
|
Farid Rochette |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Mario d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Vindaria |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Oh James |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Danabella |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Michka |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Actualite |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Yves Vervava |
|
Philippe Verva |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Lord de l'Aron |
v |
|
And Arifant - Aube Pellois |
|
Michel Houel |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-06-26 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Nice Love |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty Of Love |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Strömline |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Pierre Yves Vervava |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Master Dancer |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Vahine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Count Go |
v |
|
Choctaw Brave - Florie Gow |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Lou de Fontaine |
v |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ceres du Caeiu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Chinas As |
v |
|
Diamond Way - Cina Lad |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nana du Boisnant |
s |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Laxter |
v |
|
Podosis - Ceres Clairchamp |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Jaramago |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casa du Bouffey |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Lolita du Gollier |
s |
|
Chaillot - Daloma Castelets |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Regis Lepigeon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Natif de l'Hommee |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quarlene |
|
Dominik Lecqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Norginio |
h |
|
Capriccio - Farandole du Corta |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
North America |
s |
|
And Arifant - Horsaca |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-06-27 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Lara Speed |
s |
|
Athos du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Marathon Man |
v |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Hola de Pommereux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Milord de Melleray |
v |
|
Biesolo - Energance |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Lou de Fontaine |
v |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ceres du Caeiu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Chilli T.Dream |
h |
|
Giant Chill - Dream Gazeau |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Knock de Manche |
v |
|
Workaholic - Ausone |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Byron Lord |
h |
|
Supergill - Eclissi Lunare |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kallaro |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Vallenka |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Gaillard |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Uranus |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Mirandolina |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Jour des Verdieres |
h |
|
Royal Ludois - Amie Blonde |
|
Eddy Lesauvage |
|
Dominique Hanssens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kilt de Melleray |
h |
|
Rocky de Melleray - Swifty Viking |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Patrick Orriere |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Joligny |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Ravanusa |
|
Manuel Criado |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-06-28 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Laure Cora |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Cora Laure |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Konstantia |
s |
|
Arnaqueur - Topaze d'Ombree |
|
Dominik Lecqueneux |
|
Jean Kruithof |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Kenor de Cosse |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Baalbek de Taloney |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Lukas Farming |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Fame Hammering |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Peter Karlsson |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
L'Aunou du Fier |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Joligny |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Ravanusa |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kuadro Wild |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Alexandra Gitane |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Jollity |
v |
|
Jiosco - Uraba |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ipsos de Pitz |
h |
|
Biesolo - Quesades |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ilik de Baconval |
v |
|
Filou du Boscail - Dodye And Dydy |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Christophe Martens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
J'Arrive du Gers |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Targa du Chalange |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Jessica d'Hermes |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Venus d'Hermes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Florence Lecellier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Indien de Chenu |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Smyrne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Franck Pellerot |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-06-29 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Kinngo Pierji |
v |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Datalie la Cepiere |
|
David Billon |
|
Paul Billon |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Garros |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Amanda C. |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Kassel |
v |
|
Ull - Jackisa |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,0 |
2725 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
5 |
|
Jigwen |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Olga de Pigalle |
|
Thierry Mousseau |
|
Thierry Mousseau |
1.14,0 |
2725 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Le Destin |
h |
|
Destin de Busset - Favone |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
L'Echo d'Anjou |
h |
|
Echo - Serviette |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Kamilo d'Authon |
h |
|
Cortes - Caline d'Authon |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jacques Gheza |
1.14,2 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Extreme Value |
v |
|
Texas - Charity Value |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.14,3 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
Ivoire du Moulin |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Elsova |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kim du Coq |
s |
|
Rokardo - Venus du Coq |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ismie de Tesse |
s |
|
Timorky - Une de Tesse |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Joligny |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Ravanusa |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Heros Americain |
v |
|
Un Kif - Utah Beach America |
|
Roger Coueffin |
|
Roger Coueffin |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Hasley de la Rive |
s |
|
Nozay - Baie de la Rive |
|
Philippe Ferre |
|
Philippe Ferre |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Gratius Williams |
h |
|
Quarisso - Quara Williams |
|
Colette Chassagne |
|
Colette Chassagne |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Kalahari |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Danse des Hetres |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ksar d'Olivier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Quiba des Voirons |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Kenilworth |
v |
|
Nevaio - Miss Penelope |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Kalinkaya |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Une Caudresienne |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-07-01 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Kool du Caux |
h |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Jow du Vro |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Call Girl |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.14,9 |
2725 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Klarisse de Javie |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Vanadia |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Davanti |
h |
|
Speed Merchant - Ginger Tunis |
|
Dominik Lecqueneux |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Jean Perrine |
h |
|
And Arifant - La Charmoise |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Johnny Walker Brew |
h |
|
Shibur - Nella |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Roger Grundin |
1.15,8 |
2725 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Jacopila |
s |
|
Jiosco - Bacopila |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Isard de Tillard |
v |
|
Uranium de Tillard - Vodka de Tillard |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,9 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Cool Amber |
v |
|
Pale Amber - Promise Love |
|
Roland Claeys |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.16,2 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Helium Leger |
h |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Tornade |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Vincent Viel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Heros de Paris |
h |
|
Larabello - Qualea du Goth |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Jeton d'Or |
h |
|
Criterium d'Ombree - Vlicka |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Joie du Tremblay |
s |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Cerise d'Amour |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Idem des Roches |
h |
|
Quam des Bruyeres - Vanille Chocolat |
|
Jean Marc Neyret |
|
Jean Marc Neyret |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Helium du Caux |
v |
|
Thourout - Venus de la Bonde |
|
Denis Thorel |
|
Denis Thorel |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-07-02 |
|
Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Orlando II |
h |
|
Park Ridge Lobell - Nashville |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Japon |
h |
|
Uthan - Regine Mabon |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,9 |
2725 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Jackal |
v |
|
Uno Atout - Une Reine Gitane |
|
Dominik Lecqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
James d'Autan |
h |
|
Biesolo - Ephanie du Bouquet |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Just For Me |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Albertville |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Jacques Provost |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Zorro Tuna |
h |
|
Zoot Suit - Chaka Khan Tuna |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.16,0 |
2725 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Saint Silas |
h |
|
Little Devil - Laika Gagn |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Philippe Van Weehaeghe |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Jolie Fortuna |
s |
|
And Arifant - Ariane de Brion |
|
Martial Gauvin |
|
Pascal Vermughen |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Hug du Home |
h |
|
Opus Dei - Paloma |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Yves Marie Vallee |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Gadava |
s |
|
Vroum d'Or - Star de la Lande |
|
Loic Peschet |
|
Yves Marie Vallee |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ikanga |
s |
|
Reve d'Udon - Palanga |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Idylle d'Esneval |
s |
|
Ouragon - Une d'Hennezis |
|
Franck Gougeon |
|
Franck Gougeon |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Obelix Laukko |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Lisette Broline |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Interet du Roumois |
h |
|
Vittel - Solneige |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Alesi OM |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Ortensia Om |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Juri Turja |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Idas du Goutier |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Victoria Vevete |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|