|
Hoosier Park 2019-10-11 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly, super
final |
|
Purse: $ 270 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Morairtime |
|
Airzoom Lindy - Moira Hall |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Christopher Beaver |
|
1609 |
|
135 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Measuredperfection |
|
Swan For All - Kalibrated |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
|
1609 |
|
67 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Swan |
|
Swan For All - Queen Mum |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
1609 |
|
32 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Haylie Ivy |
|
Airzoom Lindy - Helium |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Jamie Macomber |
|
1609 |
|
21 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Guccio - Youlneverwalkalone |
|
Michael Oosting |
|
Robert Reeser |
|
1609 |
|
13 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Infinity Stick |
|
Big Stick Lindy - Armbro Everlasting |
|
TBA |
|
Robert Reeser |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Summit City Swan |
|
Swan For All - Earls Miss Muffit |
|
Brandon Bates |
|
Byron Hooley |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Swanind Fastlane |
|
Swan For All - Caseys Lil' Lane |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Kota's Swan |
|
Swan For All - Casual Chick |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Jeff Cullipher |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Sophia Lia |
|
Guccio - Northern Mystique |
|
John De Long |
|
Christopher Beaver |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Er Kim |
|
Encore Encore - Karen's Karma |
|
Don Eash |
|
Don Eash |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Tatiana Romanova |
|
Guccio - Cutie Pie |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Roger Welch |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park
2018-10-12 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly, super
final |
|
Purse: $ 220 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Custom Cantab |
|
Mr Cantab - Custom Model |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Christopher Beaver |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
14 |
110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Black Mamba Ås |
|
Lionhunter - Happy Year |
|
Todd Warren |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
84 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Red Rose Swan |
|
Swan For All - Red Rose Kosmos |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
Lewayne Miller |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
95 |
26 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Lass A Rope |
|
Encore Encore - American Lassie |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Rod Boyd |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
412 |
17 600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
Swan For All - Ostia Hanover |
|
Verlin Yoder |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
100 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Miss Lady Halfmoon |
|
Guccio - Meghan's Halfmoon |
|
Mike Oosting |
|
Erv Miller |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
First Encore K |
|
Encore Encore - Wannabe First K |
|
David Miller |
|
Rod Boyd |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Stick With Patsy |
|
Big Stick Lindy - Primetime Patsy |
|
John De Long |
|
Alvin Miller |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
729 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Southerntucky |
|
Pinetucky - Southern Maebelle |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Phillip Peavyhouse |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Meadow Brook Grace |
|
Swan For All - Chip's Goddess |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Erv Miller |
2:00.4g |
1609 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park
2017-10-13 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly, super
final |
|
Purse: $ 220 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Valley Speed - Donven Fury |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Henry Lunsford |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
565 |
110 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Satin Dancer |
|
Big Stick Lindy - Shaken Not Stirred |
|
Ronnie Wrenn J:r |
|
Byron Hooley |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
12 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
E R Norah |
|
Swan For All - Need We Say More |
|
Don Eash |
|
Don Eash |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
959 |
26 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Wheels A Turning |
|
Mr Cantab - Free Wheeling |
|
Joe Putnam |
|
Joe Putnam |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
189 |
17 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Swan Defined |
|
Swan For All - Armbro Definition |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
Lewayne Miller |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
166 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ajessia |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Atia |
|
Doug Rideout |
|
Doug Rideout |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Intothelight |
|
Swan For All - Righthru Thetunnel |
|
John De Long |
|
William Crone |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
715 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
J-S Princess Glory |
|
Guida Muscle - Princess |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Jack Myers |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Donnas Dream |
|
Power Play - Donna Do
You Wanna |
|
Robert Taylor |
|
Robert Taylor |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
206 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Foxy Swan |
|
Swan For All - Fox Valley Click |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Erv Miller |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly, super
final |
|
Purse: $ 220 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Fawn De Savage |
|
Keystone Savage - Ms Mastercraft |
|
Dan Shetler |
|
Dan Shetler |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
30 |
110 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nothing But Nice |
|
Abc Garland - Eicarls Theresa |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Robert Reeser |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
52 |
55 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
You Me And Rosie |
|
Swan For All - Red Rose Kosmos |
|
Darrell Wright |
|
Tom Simmons |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
261 |
26 400 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Ooh La La La |
|
Here Comes Herbie - Dandelion Dust |
|
Tyler Smith |
|
Jeff Smith |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
26 |
17 600 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Fireball's Prayers |
|
Big Stick Lindy - Destiny's Prayer |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Dan Shetler |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
150 |
11 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Naughty Iii |
|
Here Comes Herbie - Msnaughtybynature |
|
John De Long |
|
Melanie Wrenn |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sunset Girl |
|
Swan For All - Swing Wing Hanover |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Jeff Cullipher |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
667 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Just Jess |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Glide Sally Glide |
|
Doug Rideout |
|
Doug Rideout |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
171 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Playful Swan |
|
Swan For All - Playoff Volo |
|
Don Eash |
|
Don Eash |
2:02.0g |
1609 |
402 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Dont Ya |
|
Swan For All - C E R T |
|
Rick Plano |
|
William Crone |
dg |
1609 |
711 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
super final |
Purse: $ 220 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Hannelore Hanover |
|
Swan For All - High Sobriety |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
13 |
110 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Churita |
|
Airzoom Lindy - Stonebridge Volare |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Matt Rheinheimer |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
36 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Hermosa |
|
Here Comes Herbie - Vals Little Wench |
|
Jason Dillander |
|
Brooke Nickells |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
982 |
26 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Jesse's Promise |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Promise Me Muscles |
|
Dan Shetler |
|
Mark O'Mara |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
445 |
17 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Sloane Elise |
|
Abc Garland - Touch Of Victory |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Robert Taylor |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
192 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Swan's Grace |
|
Swan For All - Red Rose Kosmos |
|
Darrell Wright |
|
Bobby Brower |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Jailhouse Diva |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Kalibrated |
|
Rick Farrington |
|
Robert Reeser |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
1202 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
La Guida Pleasure |
|
Guida Muscle - Our Pleasure |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
Valerie Wells |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Diamond Dagger |
|
Abc Garland - Horseshowmom |
|
Mark O'Mara |
|
Mark O'Mara |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
164 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
White Heart |
|
Ganache - Let-Er-Rumble |
|
Tyler Smith |
|
Enos Lengacher |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
1362 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park 2014-10-18 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
super final |
Purse: $ 216 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Hudson Jesse |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Angel Touched |
|
|
|
William Crone |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
38 |
108 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Baby Steps |
|
Keystone Blitz - Glacier Park |
|
Tyler Smith |
|
Dan Perdue |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
36 |
54 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Kween Mightus |
|
Earl Of Stormont - Shengo Venus |
|
Don Harmon |
|
Krista Harmon |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
152 |
25 920 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
Justice Hall - Rompaway Olympia |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Kelly Goodwin |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
27 |
17 280 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Banker's For All |
|
Swan For All - Banker's Princess |
|
Brad Hanners |
|
Brooke Nickells |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
208 |
10 800 |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Summit City Flo |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Montauk Point |
|
Andy Shetler |
|
Byron Hooley |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Black Swan |
|
Swan For All - Lulu De Revenue |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Ron Burke |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Swan Lady |
|
Swan For All - Cr Seminole Fan |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kashmir Queen |
|
Swan For All - Victory Slide |
|
Doug Rideout |
|
Doug Rideout |
1:59.1g |
1609 |
636 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park 2013-09-11 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Lady Blitz |
|
Keystone Blitz - Oriental Lady |
|
Verlin Yoder |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
14 |
100 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Playful Innocence |
|
Justice Hall - American Graffiti |
|
Dan Shetler |
|
Dan Shetler |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
43 |
50 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Ajuama |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Overtookthem |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Steve Carter |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
142 |
24 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Princess Pablano |
|
Holy Guacamolie - Cr Princess Bride |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Ron Burke |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
439 |
16 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Express Justice |
|
Justice Hall - Patti Page |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Kevin Thomas |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
207 |
10 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Abc Crown Me Queen |
|
Abc Garland - Crown Royal Hall |
|
Jason Dillander |
|
Dan Shetler |
1:59.1g |
1609 |
43 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Jessie E |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Marty E |
|
Tyler Smith |
|
Steve Carter |
2:00.2g |
1609 |
142 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Jesse Lane |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Aunt Lane |
|
Mark O'Mara |
|
Robert Reeser |
2:09.4g |
1609 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park 2013-07-20 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Playful Innocence |
|
Justice Hall - American Graffiti |
|
Dan Shetler |
|
Dan Shetler |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
35 |
100 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Jessie E |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Marty E |
|
Tyler Smith |
|
Steve Carter |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
60 |
50 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Jesse Lane |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Aunt Lane |
|
Mark O'Mara |
|
Robert Reeser |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
23 |
24 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Express Justice |
|
Justice Hall - Patti Page |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Kevin Thomas |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
368 |
16 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Abc Crown Me Queen |
|
Abc Garland - Crown Royal Hall |
|
Ed Hensley |
|
Dan Shetler |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
35 |
10 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Justice First |
|
Justice Hall - Sizzling Image |
|
Ross Leonard |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
40 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Lady Blitz |
|
Keystone Blitz - Oriental Lady |
|
Verlin Yoder |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
40 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
My Hope |
|
Trainforthefuture - Looks Like Dawn |
|
Brad Hanners |
|
Scott Cox |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
208 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Rockabye Glory |
|
Rocky Balboa - Abc Glory |
|
Jason Dillander |
|
Dave White |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
399 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ajuama |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Overtookthem |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Steve Carter |
1:59.4g |
1609 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indiana Downs 2012-09-08 |
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Cincinnati Star |
|
Cincinnati Kid - Eastern Star Two |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Steve Carter |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
16 |
100 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Blueridge Abigail |
|
Keystone Savage - All The Extras |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Jim Arledge J:r |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
225 |
50 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Honeyinthepine |
|
Pinetucky - Warrawee Honey |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
John Merkel |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
51 |
24 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Sweetasmusic |
|
Gut Instinct - Music In Motion |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
84 |
16 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
My Sweet Shiela |
|
Southwind Elian - Deb's Dalliance |
|
Robert Taylor |
|
Robert Taylor |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
225 |
10 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Js Foxy Lady |
|
Semper Fi Hall - Redhot Fillypepper |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Jack Myers |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
527 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Bj's Elegant Image |
|
Keystone Savage - Short Turns Bj |
|
Verlin Yoder |
|
Verlin Yoder |
2:00.1g |
1609 |
207 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Abc Dream Of Me |
|
Abc Garland - Cr Daydreamer |
|
Tyler Smith |
|
Mike Murphy |
2:02.1g |
1609 |
325 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Flatrockecho |
|
Savage Hanover - Fire Lansky |
|
John Collins |
|
John Collins |
2:03.4 |
1609 |
651 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Angel Band |
|
Gregory Pecs - Anightwithnorma |
|
Ed Hensley |
|
Ron Otto |
dg |
1609 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park 2012-07-14 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Cincinnati Star |
|
Cincinnati Kid - Eastern Star Two |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Steve Carter |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
50 |
100 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Sweetasmusic |
|
Gut Instinct - Music In Motion |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
16 |
50 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Blueridge Abigail |
|
Keystone Savage - All The Extras |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Jim Arledge J:r |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
234 |
24 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Angel Band |
|
Gregory Pecs - Anightwithnorma |
|
Ed Hensley |
|
Ron Otto |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
66 |
16 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Honeyinthepine |
|
Pinetucky - Warrawee Honey |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
John Merkel |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
213 |
10 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Antie M |
|
Rocky Balboa - Daisy Jo |
|
Richard Reisert |
|
Richard Reisert |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
520 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
She's Country |
|
Cincinnati Kid - Kiss Dot Com |
|
Charlie Conrad |
|
Charlie Conrad |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
260 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Flatrockecho |
|
Savage Hanover - Fire Lansky |
|
John Collins |
|
John Collins |
2:03.3 |
1609 |
520 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Js Foxy Lady |
|
Semper Fi Hall - Redhot Fillypepper |
|
Jason Dillander |
|
Jack Myers |
dg |
1609 |
117 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Go Kid Go |
|
Cincinnati Kid - Soxy Kosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indiana Downs 2011-09-10 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 210 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Lakeview Fest |
|
Abc Garland - Hoosier Fest |
|
Mark O'Mara |
|
Dan Shetler |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
14 |
105 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Bar Nancy |
|
Above The Bar - Sue's Kitchen |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Ron Burke |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
100 |
52 500 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Bar Lady |
|
Above The Bar - Kc Copper |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Steve Carter |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
225 |
25 200 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Skyway Priss |
|
Cincinnati Kid - Priscilla's Jewel |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Don Eash |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
87 |
16 800 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Abc Easter |
|
Abc Garland - Swiss Ann S |
|
Dan Shetler |
|
Dan Shetler |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
14 |
10 500 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jazzi Jo |
|
Keystone Savage - Collier St Jacquie |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Byron Hooley |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
82 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
B L Kidswillbekids |
|
Cincinnati Kid - Now From Then |
|
Joe Putnam |
|
Joe Putnam |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
402 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Soxy's Kid |
|
Cincinnati Kid - Soxy Kosmos |
|
Rick Schaut |
|
Rick Schaut |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
453 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Miss Cincinnati |
|
Cincinnati Kid - Nimble Chip |
|
Don Eash |
|
Don Eash |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
87 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Earls Miss Muffit |
|
Earl Of Stormont - Havanna's Glider |
|
Elliott Deaton |
|
Mark Deaton |
2:06.1g |
1609 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park 2011-07-16 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Lakeview Fest |
|
Abc Garland - Hoosier Fest |
|
Mark O'Mara |
|
Dan Shetler |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
11 |
100 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Jazzi Jo |
|
Keystone Savage - Collier St Jacquie |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Byron Hooley |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
192 |
50 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Earls Miss Muffit |
|
Earl Of Stormont - Havanna's Glider |
|
Elliott Deaton |
|
Mark Deaton |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
192 |
24 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
B L Kidswillbekids |
|
Cincinnati Kid - Now From Then |
|
Joe Putnam |
|
Joe Putnam |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
288 |
16 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Bar Nancy |
|
Above The Bar - Sue's Kitchen |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Ron Burke |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
205 |
10 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Skyway Priss |
|
Cincinnati Kid - Priscilla's Jewel |
|
Don Eash |
|
Don Eash |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
198 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Abc Easter |
|
Abc Garland - Swiss Ann S |
|
Dan Shetler |
|
Dan Shetler |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
11 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sergio Gl |
|
Earl Of Stormont - Stone Cold Fox |
|
Marlin Fry |
|
Marlin Fry |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
702 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Bar Lady |
|
Above The Bar - Kc Copper |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Steve Carter |
2:01.1 |
1609 |
105 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
She's All Guts |
|
Gut Instinct - Real Spunky |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
2:02.2 |
1609 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indiana Downs 2010-09-11 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Msnaughtybynature |
|
Scramble Ranger - Miss Naughty Pine |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Peter Wrenn |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
10 |
100 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Malia O |
|
Super Ben Joe - Lowell's Amanda |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Rodney Bartlett |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
240 |
50 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Hoosier Jodi |
|
Ripken's Victory - R G Hillary |
|
Andy Shetler |
|
Gene Hereford |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
180 |
24 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Sally |
|
Primetime Ranger - Rose Action |
|
Mark O'Mara |
|
Gregory Hostetler |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
287 |
16 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Kindakinky |
|
Chivas Merit - Bowl Of Chips |
|
Chad Peter |
|
Chad Peter |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
686 |
10 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kara's Secret |
|
Keep It A Secret - Gossip Columnist |
|
Joe Putnam |
|
Dave White |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
499 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Yankee Garland |
|
Abc Garland - Yankee Hoosier |
|
Mike Hollenback |
|
Timothy Gilliland |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
612 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Stoldis Bluegrass |
|
Keep It A Secret - Stormont Ruby |
|
Dan Shetler |
|
Ronnie Guhy |
2:00.2 |
1609 |
906 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Deborah Maroon |
|
Classic Maroon - Penn Dance |
|
Joshua Sutton |
|
Larry Rupp |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
419 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Cj's Susie |
|
Cj's Secret - Need We Say More |
|
Don Eash |
|
Don Eash |
2:01.1 |
1609 |
1014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park 2010-07-10 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Msnaughtybynature |
|
Scramble Ranger - Miss Naughty Pine |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Peter Wrenn |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
12 |
100 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Ideal Secret |
|
Keep It A Secret - Hastings |
|
Verlin Yoder |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
450 |
50 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Sally |
|
Primetime Ranger - Rose Action |
|
Mark O'Mara |
|
Gregory Hostetler |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
68 |
24 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Deborah Maroon |
|
Classic Maroon - Penn Dance |
|
Joshua Sutton |
|
Larry Rupp |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
405 |
16 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Lw Galie Rachel |
|
Prague - Chelemark Calamity |
|
Doug Rideout |
|
Doug Rideout |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
320 |
10 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Kindakinky |
|
Chivas Merit - Bowl Of Chips |
|
Chad Peter |
|
Chad Peter |
2:01.0 |
1609 |
686 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Luvin Secret |
|
Keep It A Secret - Ya Gotta Luv Her |
|
Don Eash |
|
Don Eash |
2:04.0 |
1609 |
216 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Hoosier Jodi |
|
Ripken's Victory - R G Hillary |
|
Andy Shetler |
|
Gene Hereford |
2:05.2 |
1609 |
703 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sipn Lucid |
|
Keep It A Secret - Beef Fondue |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
|
Sara Haynes |
2:05.4g |
1609 |
91 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Cj's Susie |
|
Cj's Secret - Need We Say More |
|
Don Eash |
|
Don Eash |
2:06.3g |
1609 |
216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indiana Downs 2009-09-12 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 180 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Rs Star |
|
New And Notable - Pink Balloon |
|
Jay Cross |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
21 |
90 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Steel Away |
|
Steeler Spur - A Picture Of Doris |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Gary Yoder |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
138 |
45 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Rosemary's Secret |
|
Keep It A Secret - Spring Dawn |
|
Ross Leonard |
|
Ross Leonard |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
471 |
21 600 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Mayfair Segredo |
|
Keep It A Secret - Mayfair Dot |
|
Mark O'Mara |
|
Rodney Bartlett |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
394 |
14 400 |
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Livnluvn Bluegrass |
|
Keep It A Secret - Living Joyful |
|
Dan Shetler |
|
John Merkel |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
139 |
9 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Abc Ez Credit |
|
Abc Garland - All Credit Due |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:59.0g |
1609 |
21 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Primetime Patsy |
|
Primetime Ranger - Positively Certain |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Greg Runyon |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
172 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Secret Liz |
|
Keep It A Secret - Daylon Mirage |
|
Don Eash |
|
Don Eash |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
227 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ann Shez Rich |
|
Prague - Pretty Ann |
|
Jim Dailey |
|
Jim Dailey |
2:01.4g |
1609 |
246 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Miss Messenger |
|
Private Messenger - Tropo Forte |
|
Brad Hanners |
|
Don Eash |
2:04.2 |
1609 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park 2009-07-11 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 150 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
J R's Star |
|
New And Notable - Pink Balloon |
|
Jay Cross |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
54 |
75 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Abc Ez Credit |
|
Abc Garland - All Credit Due |
|
Dan Shetler |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
54 |
37 500 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Primetime Patsy |
|
Primetime Ranger - Positively Certain |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Greg Runyon |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
15 |
18 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Forenoon Jubilee |
|
Cj's Secret - Rosemont Ricci |
|
Joe Putnam |
|
Wilbur Eash |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
292 |
12 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Mayfair Segredo |
|
Keep It A Secret - Mayfair Dot |
|
Mark O`Mara |
|
Rodney Bartlett |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
98 |
7 500 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Monkey Shine |
|
S J`s Double Take - Silk Hill |
|
Brad Hanners |
|
Pete Steury |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
120 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rosemary's Secret |
|
Keep It A Secret - Spring Dawn |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Jim Prouse |
2:01.0 |
1609 |
204 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Secret Liz |
|
Keep It A Secret - Daylon Mirage |
|
Don Eash |
|
Don Eash |
2:01.4 |
1609 |
421 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Crybabycry |
|
Butler Hall - Beechwood Miranda |
|
Rick Schaut |
|
Rick Schaut |
2:03.0 |
1609 |
150 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sis Boom Syrah |
|
Keep It A Secret - Go Walkabout |
|
Sam Widger |
|
Dan Perdue |
2:10.0 |
1609 |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indiana Downs 2008-09-06 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Mya Tri |
|
Pining Fora Tri - Margies First |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
|
Sara Haynes |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
14 |
50 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Impressive Jill |
|
Star Challenge - Ulman Act |
|
Daniel O'mara |
|
Daniel Omara |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
760 |
25 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Lakeview Star |
|
F R's Lavec - Island Hymm |
|
Dan Shetler J:r |
|
Lester Raber |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
133 |
12 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Double A Gloria |
|
New And Notable - Ob Eight |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Donald Eash |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
29 |
8 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Abc Valentine |
|
Abc Garland - Sj's Valentine |
|
Donald Eash |
|
Donald Eash |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
29 |
5 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Deputy Julianna |
|
Ripken's Victory - Ladys Catch |
|
Mike Hollenback |
|
Douglas Siefert |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
308 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Mayfair Eliza |
|
Prince Pine - Mayfair Lady |
|
Mark O'Mara |
|
Rodney Bartlett |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
345 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Miracle Sprout |
|
New And Notable - B Serk |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
196 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Cjs Super Secret |
|
Cj's Secret - Wen Her Finale |
|
Jim Dailey |
|
Jerry Foulk |
1:58.0g |
1609 |
737 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nasty Secret |
|
Keep It A Secret - Hello Nasty |
|
Brad Hanners |
|
Donald Eash |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park 2008-06-28 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Mya Tri |
|
Pining Fora Tri - Margies First |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
|
Sara Haynes |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
12 |
50 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Abc Valentine |
|
Abc Garland - Sj's Valentine |
|
Donald Eash |
|
Donald Eash |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
72 |
25 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Deputy Julianna |
|
Ripken's Victory - Ladys Catch |
|
Mike Hollenback |
|
Douglas Siefert |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
266 |
12 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Ranger Nan |
|
Harrys Star Ranger - Nantucket Harbor |
|
Lauren Nickells |
|
William Bridges |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
293 |
8 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Impressive Jill |
|
Star Challenge - Ulman Act |
|
Daniel O'mara |
|
Daniel Omara |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
295 |
5 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Double A Gloria |
|
New And Notable - Ob Eight |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Donald Eash |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
72 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Lakeview Star |
|
F R's Lavec - Island Hymm |
|
Dan Shetler J:r |
|
Dan Shetler |
2:00.0g |
1609 |
133 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Yourcomindown |
|
Evangelism - Trot For The Roses |
|
Neil Coleman |
|
Robert Wagler |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
337 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Miracle Sprout |
|
New And Notable - B Serk |
|
Verlin Yoder |
|
Verlin Yoder |
2:02.1 |
1609 |
488 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Js Miss Clare |
|
Prague - Divine Clare |
|
Mark O'Mara |
|
Jack Myers |
dg |
1609 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indiana Downs 2007-08-25 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Spunkys Dream |
|
Derrybeg - Real Spunky |
|
Don Irvine J:r |
|
Danny Perdue |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
51 |
50 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Abc Bay Bee |
|
Abc Garland - Mercedes Kosmos |
|
Joe Putnam |
|
Joe Putnam |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
69 |
25 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Cc Snickers |
|
Harrys Star Ranger - Joy's Goal |
|
Richard Farrington |
|
Stephen Waller |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
19 |
12 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Awsome Andrea |
|
Awesome Victory - Choreography |
|
Donald Eash |
|
Donald Eash |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
535 |
8 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
No Credit Needed |
|
Abc Garland - All Credit Due |
|
Dan Shetler J:r |
|
Ryan Bellamy |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
343 |
5 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Pretty New |
|
New And Notable - Pretty Ann |
|
Jay Cross |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
214 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Osacanuc Bluegrass |
|
Dakota Spur - Oaklea Fern |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
John Merkel |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
481 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Enchantress K |
|
Star Challenge - Come Hither K |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
|
James Arledge |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
162 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Secret Gold |
|
Keep It A Secret - Tarnished Gold |
|
Neil Coleman |
|
Danny Perdue |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
51 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Big Z Wisdom |
|
Big Z Crown - Goddess Of Wisdom |
|
Joe Essig J:r |
|
Lauren Nickells |
2:03.4 |
1609 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier Park 2007-06-30 |
|
Indiana Sire Stakes 3 year filly,
final |
Purse: $ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Ideal Queen |
|
New And Notable - Hastings |
|
Dan Shetler J:r |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
51 |
50 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Abc Bay Bee |
|
Abc Garland - Mercedes Kosmos |
|
Joe Putnam |
|
Joe Putnam |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
42 |
25 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Osacanuc Bluegrass |
|
Dakota Spur - Oaklea Fern |
|
Ricky Macomber J:r |
|
Valerie Wells |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
276 |
12 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Hsr Lady Star |
|
Harrys Star Ranger - S R See Lady |
|
Mike Peterson |
|
Danny Perdue |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
149 |
8 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Awsome Andrea |
|
Awesome Victory - Choreography |
|
Donald Eash |
|
Donald Eash |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
340 |
5 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
No Credit Needed |
|
Abc Garland - All Credit Due |
|
Brandon Bates |
|
Brandon Bates |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
209 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ponda Girl |
|
Super Catch - Ring Girl |
|
Mike Hollenback |
|
Hugh Mc Cann |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
335 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Pretty New |
|
New And Notable - Pretty Ann |
|
Jay Cross |
|
Verlin Yoder |
2:00.3 |
1609 |
51 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Secret Gold |
|
Keep It A Secret - Tarnished Gold |
|
Don Irvine J:r |
|
Danny Perdue |
dg |
1609 |
149 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Big Z Wisdom |
|
Big Z Crown - Goddess Of Wisdom |
|
Joe Essig J:r |
|
Lauren Nickells |
dg |
1609 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|