|
Milano, La Maura
2016-01-31 |
Gran Premio Ettore E Mario
Barbetta |
|
€ 45 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Ribelle Op |
h |
|
From Above - Around the World |
|
Vincenzo d'Alessandro J:r |
|
Raffaele d'Alessandro |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
71 |
16 031 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
No Man's Land |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Ajs Babydoll |
|
Flavio Martinelli |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
79 |
7 667 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Radiofreccia Fi |
s |
|
Ganymede - Castilia |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.15,3 |
2720 |
19 |
4 182 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ranymede Fas |
h |
|
Ganymede - Alias di Jesolo |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
94 |
2 091 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Showmar |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Lucemar |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Alessandro Bitteleri |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
81 |
1 394 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Superbo Capar |
h |
|
Calypso Capar - Dark Degli Ulivi |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
391 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Sing Hallelujah |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Mystic Hanover |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Noble Nord Fro |
h |
|
Zatopek Ok - Beverly Pan |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
177 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Oncle Photo VL |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Balalaica Slm |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Noir d'Ete |
h |
|
Ganymede - Essenza d'Ete |
|
Vincenzo Luongo |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
dg |
2700 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Romanza Font |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Distance Runner |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dg |
2700 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin 2015-02-01 |
Gran Premio Ettore E Mario
Barbetta |
|
€
45 100 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Prince Wind |
h |
|
Glidemaster - Solairesse |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.15,4 |
2620 |
27 |
16 031 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Only One Glory |
h |
|
Ganymede - Eva Kant Gar |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Team Moni |
1.15,6 |
2620 |
74 |
7 667 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Romanza Font |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Distance Runner |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.15,6 |
2620 |
262 |
4 182 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Real Mede Sm |
h |
|
Ganymede - Gil Ast Sm |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.15,8 |
2620 |
198 |
2 091 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Ringo Star Pink |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Zarosa |
|
Maurizio Sibilla |
|
Francesco Sarnataro |
1.15,9 |
2620 |
393 |
1 394 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Pacha Dei Greppi |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Dresda Dei Greppi |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16,1 |
2620 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Remo Gas |
h |
|
Varenne - Isotta Gas |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15,8 |
2640 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Re Degli Dei |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Bliz |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16,5 |
2620 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lotar Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Laforet Park |
|
Alessandro Raspante |
|
Cristian Bruniera |
1.16,6 |
2620 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Nicholson Treb |
h |
|
Yankee Slide - Delirium Ac |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Francesco Sarnataro |
dg |
2620 |
196 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Noble Nord Fro |
h |
|
Zatopek Ok - Beverly Pan |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
dg |
2620 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin 2014-02-02 |
Gran Premio Ettore E Mario
Barbetta |
|
€
45 100 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Noble Nord Fro |
h |
|
Zatopek Ok - Beverly Pan |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
1.14,8 |
2620 |
84 |
16 031 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Negrotto |
h |
|
Atas Fighter L. - Sunshine |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Massimo Finetti |
1.15,2 |
2620 |
115 |
7 667 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Nicholas Cage |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Around The World |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,2 |
2620 |
29 |
4 182 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Marlon Om |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Zelata Om |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.14,7 |
2640 |
37 |
2 091 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Palomar Lb |
h |
|
Varenne - Gilly Lb |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.15,3 |
2620 |
299 |
1 394 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
I Am Grif |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - O'Hara Park |
|
Maurizio Cheli |
|
Lamberto Barbieri |
1.15,3 |
2620 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Indy Kronos |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Twiggy Fc |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.15,6 |
2620 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Nu Bleu |
v |
|
Daguet Rapide - Emily di Jesolo |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Francesco Facci |
1.15,6 |
2620 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ornette Coleman |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Bessie Smith |
|
Gennaro Riccio |
|
Gennaro Riccio |
dg |
2620 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Isaak Bi |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Avona Bessi |
|
Alessandro Raspante |
|
Carlo Rossi |
dg |
2620 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Nadir Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Meadowbranch Love |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
dg |
2620 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Napoleon Bar |
h |
|
Varenne - Dalmazia |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin 2013-02-03 |
Gran Premio Ettore E Mario
Barbetta |
|
€
44 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Geox |
v |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Gitana |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.14,1 |
2640 |
20 |
16 560 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Libeccio Grif |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Southwind Val |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,4 |
2640 |
61 |
7 920 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Martina Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15,0 |
2620 |
61 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Lotar Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Laforet Park |
|
Alessandro Raspante |
|
Sabina Breccia |
1.14,4 |
2640 |
81 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Maier |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Zazie Mm |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.15,4 |
2620 |
94 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Isaak Bi |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Avona Bessi |
|
Paolo Borin |
|
Sabina Breccia |
1.15,5 |
2620 |
448 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Lady Diana Rosso |
s |
|
Indro Park - Duchessa Rosso |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Sante Mollo |
dgu |
2620 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Indy Kronos |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Twiggy Fc |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
dgu |
2620 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Oltre Code |
h |
|
Uronometro - Top Model Bip |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dg |
2620 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Osio |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Alfa Noss |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dg |
2620 |
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Nadir Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Meadowbranch Love |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
dg |
2620 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Old Girl Par |
s |
|
Darsko Gar - Fight For Lux |
|
Patrizio Baldi |
|
Luigi Palomba |
dg |
2620 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Oxa Wind |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Gem Kronos |
|
|
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Siro 2011-12-07 |
Gran Premio
d'Inverno |
€
56 100 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Libertador Olm |
h |
|
Uronometro - Zilliker Olm |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,9 |
2620 |
49 |
21 114 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Fitzgerald Bigi |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Rocket Affair |
|
Massimilano Castaldo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.15,0 |
2620 |
259 |
10 098 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Lando Correvo |
h |
|
Toss
Out - Ruby My Dear |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.15,3 |
2620 |
246 |
5 508 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Maier |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Zazie Mm |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.15,4 |
2620 |
63 |
2 754 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Lemon Ice |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Cabella Gi |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.15,4 |
2620 |
121 |
1 836 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
o |
|
Nadar Nof |
h |
|
Supergill - Cabiria Or |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Team Gubellini |
1.15,1 |
2640 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
o |
|
Nuage En Ciel |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Pretty Perle |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Cristian Rizzo |
1.15,8 |
2620 |
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
o |
|
Idduva |
v |
|
Stallone Jet - Butler's Choice |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.15,9 |
2620 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nicolas Bieffe |
h |
|
Indro Park - Salade di Rosa |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Team Gubellini |
dg |
2620 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Nausica Fp |
s |
|
Love You - Zecca Del Nord |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Enrico Bellei |
dg |
2620 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Mirtillo Rosso |
h |
|
Legendary Lover K -
Terra d'Asolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Siro 2010-12-07 |
Gran Premio
d'Inverno |
€
55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Indu' Jet |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Dagomba Jet |
|
Massimo Barbini |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.14,5 |
2620 |
99 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Idduva |
v |
|
Stallone Jet - Butler's Choice |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.14,6 |
2620 |
395 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Mind Wise As |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Garden Variety |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Antonio Improda |
1.14,9 |
2620 |
163 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Marlon Om |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Zelata Om |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Team Gubellini |
1.14,9 |
2620 |
52 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Fitzgerald Bigi |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Rocket Affair |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.14,5 |
2640 |
183 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Geox |
v |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Gitana |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Team Gubellini |
1.14,5 |
2640 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Giant Demon |
v |
|
Uronometro - Valerianella Slm |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.15,1 |
2620 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Maier |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Zazie Mm |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.15,2 |
2620 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Fu Mattia Pascal |
h |
|
Campo Ass - Verbena Sport |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.15,2 |
2620 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Indy Kronos |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Twiggy Fc |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Enrico Bellei |
1.14,7 |
2640 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Eclisse Domar |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Scintilla Domar |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dg |
2620 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Melandri Kyu |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Tarawa |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Fabio Menegatti |
dg |
2620 |
841 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Leroy Gio' |
v |
|
Lemon Dra - Twigs Joy |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Gianfranco Carpenti |
dg |
2620 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Iulius del Ronco |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Cynthia Del Ronco |
|
Marco Guzzinati |
|
Marco Guzzinati |
dg |
2640 |
346 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Siro 2009-12-07 |
Gran Premio
d'Inverno |
€
55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
1 |
|
Ghiaccio Del Nord |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Toga Del Nord |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Enrico Bellei |
1.14.1 |
2640 |
22 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Fitzgerald Bigi |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Rocket Affair |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Giuseppe Guzzinati |
1.14.2 |
2640 |
47 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
Irving Rivarco |
h |
|
Ganymede - Biscuit Rivarco |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.14.4 |
2640 |
74 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Guantanamela |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Allie Fidele |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.15.0 |
2620 |
677 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
|
Irambo Jet |
h |
|
Zambesi Flash - Taiga Hawk |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14.4 |
2640 |
197 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Fiammetta Dx |
s |
|
Uronometro e Fontalba |
|
Massimiliano Castaldo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.15.0 |
2620 |
367 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Flamengo Font |
h |
|
Umbro di Grana - Annabelle Font |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
1.15.0 |
2640 |
946 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Livio Del Pri |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide e Bordelaise Doux |
|
Flavio Martinelli |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.15.5 |
2640 |
911 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Liliana Simoni |
s |
|
Gill's Victory e Prima Danica |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Mattia Orlando |
1.16.2 |
2620 |
316 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Flash Gordon Grif |
h |
|
Lemon Dra e Tanamera |
|
Marino Lovera |
|
Marino Lovera |
1.16.2 |
2620 |
80 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Dorno |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Selecta Om |
|
Marco Guzzinati |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
1.16.5 |
2620 |
589 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lobelia |
s |
|
Toss Out e Virtus Om |
|
Giovanni Fulici |
|
Giovanni Fulici |
1.19.0 |
2620 |
1456 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Martiks Blai |
h |
|
Laramie e Gogo Blai |
|
Pocovi Frontera |
|
okänd tränare |
dg |
2640 |
1385 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Gibraltar |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson e Bonarieta |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Pierpaolo Cicognani |
dg |
2620 |
128 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Freedream Rex |
s |
|
Cr Track Master e Wildcats' Dream |
|
Marcello di Nicola |
|
Albertus Mollema |
dg |
2620 |
293 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Guida America |
v |
|
Balanced Image e Zagabria Dei |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Jerry Riordan |
dg |
2620 |
256 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Lotar Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out e Laforet Park |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dg |
2640 |
253 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Libeccio Grif |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Southwind Val |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dg |
2640 |
104 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Fu Mattia Pascal |
h |
|
Campo Ass - Verbena Sport |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
dg |
2620 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Siro 2008-12-07 |
Gran Premio
d'Inverno |
€
39 600 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Ibisco |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Vernaccia |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.15.2 |
2640 |
40 |
14 904 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Ivo di Jesolo |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Neve di Jesolo |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16.1 |
2620 |
61 |
7 128 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Flash Gordon Grif |
h |
|
Lemon Dra e Tanamera |
|
Marino Lovera |
|
Enrico Lubiani |
1.16.1 |
2620 |
73 |
3 888 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Friendly Roc |
s |
|
Lemon Dra e Venezuela Gi |
|
Igor Guasti |
|
Davide Nuti |
1.16.4 |
2620 |
308 |
1 944 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Rise And Shine |
h |
|
Echo - My Martha Lin |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Edri Esposeithol |
1.15.8 |
2640 |
266 |
1 296 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Golden Eyes Canf |
h |
|
Magic Lobell e Zona Break Pink |
|
Giuseppe A di Esposito |
|
Giuseppe A di Esposito |
1.16.5 |
2620 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Flavia Dj |
s |
|
Atas Fighter L. e Zamora Joy |
|
Bengt Holm |
|
Bengt Holm |
1.16.8 |
2620 |
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Alexia Ås |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Vicky Ås |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16.2 |
2640 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Guendalina Bar |
s |
|
Bon Vivant - Oxa Roc |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.16.6 |
2640 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Eppy Zs |
v |
|
Herschel Walker -
Faradais |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Carlo Rossi |
1.18.2 |
2620 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Gentle Men |
h |
|
Super Arnie e Superba Rydens |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Jerry Riordan |
dg |
2620 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Elkapi As |
h |
|
Topkapi As e Zuel |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Fabio Fulici |
dg |
2620 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Liliana Simoni |
s |
|
Gill's Victory e Prima Danica |
|
Davide Arrigo Nuti |
|
Mattia Orlando |
dg |
2620 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Dumper Roc |
h |
|
Toss Out - Rosell Roc |
|
Marco Guzzinati |
|
Marco Guzzinati |
dg |
2620 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Siro 2007-12-07 |
Gran Premio
d'Inverno |
€
55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Gregomar |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Nuclear Ok |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.15.2 |
2620 |
50 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Starfighter Lm |
h |
|
Paul Trot e Lady Celine S |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
okänd tränare |
1.15.4 |
2620 |
141 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Flanbeau |
h |
|
Bon Vivant e Fetiche Kemp |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.15.4 |
2620 |
344 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Gambling Bi |
h |
|
Supergill - Usa di Jesolo |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Antonio Improda |
1.15.5 |
2620 |
35 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Forbante Dei |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Nocturne Hanover |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.15.7 |
2620 |
64 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Robin Q. |
h |
|
Barbeque - Vicky Simb |
|
Davide Arrigo Nuti |
|
Anders O Jonsson |
1.15.8 |
2620 |
1329 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Hövding Lavec |
h |
|
Echo - Somber Susan |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Bengt Holm |
1.15.4 |
2640 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Giulia Grif |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Savana Cr |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Michel Bertuzzi |
1.15.5 |
2640 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Cortez Gar |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Ivana Gar |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Bengt Holm |
1.16.5 |
2620 |
915 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ulay Boko |
h |
|
Express Ride - Ineke P Boko |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Maik Esper |
1.16.3 |
2640 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Oak General |
h |
|
Prakas e Fast Bee |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Manfred Schub |
1.17.0 |
2620 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Eraser Ans |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Valganna Ok |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
dg |
2620 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Exelon Lb |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Megan |
|
Massimiliano Castaldo |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
dg |
2620 |
302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Siro 2006-12-07 |
Gran Premio
d'Inverno |
€
55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Eppy Zs |
v |
|
Herschel Walker -
Faradais |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
1.15.5 |
2600 |
62 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Dominatore d'Orio |
h |
|
Toss Out - Thelma Ferm |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
1.15.4 |
2620 |
59 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Oak General |
h |
|
Prakas e Fast Bee |
|
Matthias Schambeck |
|
okänd tränare |
1.15.6 |
2620 |
180 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Erika Bi |
s |
|
Toss Out - Rugiada Bi |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.16.3 |
2600 |
223 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
h |
|
Enguerillero - Roquebrune |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15.7 |
2620 |
164 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Fobos |
h |
|
Cougar Lobell e Zanustra |
|
Fabio Restelli |
|
Fabio Restelli |
1.16.4 |
2600 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Byron Lord |
h |
|
Supergill - Eclissi Lunare |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.16.8 |
2600 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Teddybear |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Taker Hill |
|
Mattia Orlando |
|
Mattia Orlando |
dg |
2600 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Erie Grif |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Surprice
Holmbo |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
dg |
2600 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Edif Del Ronco |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Vendee |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Bondo Team |
dg |
2600 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Fotoboy Diamant |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Saskia Bisa |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
dg |
2600 |
394 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Naglo |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nuclear Lill |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
dg |
2640 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Didimoz |
v |
|
Ganymede e Narva Om |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
El Piu' Light |
h |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Tina Light |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Siro 2005-12-07 |
Gran Premio
d'Inverno |
€
55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Dorno |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Selecta Om |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
1.16.7 |
2600 |
81 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Teddybear |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Taker Hill |
|
Mattia Orlando |
|
Mattia Orlando |
1.16.8 |
2600 |
834 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Da Sempre Par |
h |
|
Mint di Jesolo - Ultimissime Par |
|
Massimiliano Castaldo |
|
Antonio di Costanzo |
1.16.9 |
2600 |
268 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Di Giorgio Trio |
s |
|
Toss Out - Lass Erika |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Stefano Tranchina |
1.17.1 |
2600 |
97 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Lövgårdens Wilma |
s |
|
Alf Palema - Charlotta Smoke |
|
Elio Parenti |
|
Carmine Vecchione |
1.17.1 |
2600 |
521 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Edgar Bi |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover e Nashua Bi |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16.8 |
2620 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Exelon Lb |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Megan |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
1.17.0 |
2620 |
163 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Catherine |
s |
|
Park Avenue Joe e Onani' |
|
Battista Congiu |
|
Fabio Restelli |
1.17.7 |
2600 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Cirdan |
h |
|
Toss Out - Losa Jet |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.17.2 |
2620 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Erie Grif |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Surprice
Holmbo |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.21.4 |
2620 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Croatass |
s |
|
Indro Park e Oziosa Chic |
|
Fabio Restelli |
|
Fabio Restelli |
dg |
2600 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Infant Du Bossis |
h |
|
And Arifant - Chipka du Bossis |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Stefan Melander |
dg |
2640 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Il Capitano Yankee |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee e Katelynn T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Siro 2004-12-04 |
Gran Premio
d'Inverno |
€
55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Infant Du Bossis |
h |
|
And Arifant - Chipka du Bossis |
|
Orjan Kihlstrom |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.15.4 |
2640 |
15 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Gerda Djuhm |
s |
|
Lindy's Crown - Yoursisnodisgrace |
|
Massimiliano Castaldo |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.16.7 |
2600 |
349 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Cash Trio |
v |
|
Cougar Lobell e Ruta Trio |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Stefano Tranchina |
1.16.7 |
2600 |
120 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Catherine |
s |
|
Park Avenue Joe e Onani' |
|
Fabio Restelli |
|
Fabio Restelli |
1.16.7 |
2600 |
159 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Da Sempre Par |
h |
|
Mint di Jesolo - Ultimissime Par |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Ciro Velardi |
1.16.8 |
2600 |
182 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lövgårdens Wilma |
s |
|
Alf Palema - Charlotta Smoke |
|
Romeo Gallucci |
|
Vincenzo De Martino |
1.16.8 |
2600 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Minnesota Thro |
h |
|
Sir Taurus e Gretel T |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.17.0 |
2600 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Byron Lord |
h |
|
Supergill - Eclissi Lunare |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
|
Vittorio Guzzinati |
1.17.2 |
2600 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dumper Roc |
h |
|
Toss Out - Rosell Roc |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Giorgio Carini |
1.17.3 |
2600 |
396 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ciac Mat |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Orca Jet |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Carlo Rossi |
1.17.4 |
2600 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Couch Doctor |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Psychiatrist |
|
Joanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.21.9 |
2620 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Cosmos Rob |
h |
|
Friendly Face - How Groovy |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Massimo Inverardi |
dg |
2600 |
393 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Siro 2003-12-07 |
Gran Premio
d'Inverno |
€
55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Allez Vite Blue |
h |
|
Esotico Prad - Impavida Fa |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Giuseppe Guzzinati |
1.15.5 |
2600 |
63 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Lövgårdens Wilma |
s |
|
Alf Palema - Charlotta Smoke |
|
Francesco Tranchina |
|
Pasquale Palumbo |
1.15.5 |
2600 |
645 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Volomist |
h |
|
Arndon - Formast |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
1.15.6 |
2600 |
292 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Another Lindy |
h |
|
Valley Victory e Super Wonder |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.15.7 |
2600 |
447 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Zeffiro Egral |
h |
|
Supergill e Hornby Maid |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
1.15.8 |
2600 |
456 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Buckaroo K |
h |
|
Wesgate Crown - Starlet Bowl |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.15.6 |
2620 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Cid Campeador |
v |
|
Buvetier D'Aunou e Top Flower |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.16.4 |
2600 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Toto d'Asolo |
h |
|
Homesick e Tinta |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16.4 |
2600 |
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Boss di Jesolo |
h |
|
Baltic Speed - Prig di Jesolo |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16.1 |
2620 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Hariano |
h |
|
Speedy Soma e Ustariana |
|
Josef Franzl J:r |
|
Josef Franzl J:r |
1.16.8 |
2600 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Sugarcane Volo |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Simply Hanover |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
1.15.8 |
2640 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
H P Paque |
h |
|
Tabor Lobell - R.R.Pay Pac |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1.16.0 |
2640 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Abano As |
h |
|
Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction |
|
Joseph Verbeeck |
|
Erik Bondo |
dg |
2640 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Siro 2002-12-07 |
Gran Premio
d'Inverno |
€
55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Andrea di Jesolo |
h |
|
Indro Park - Budgait Libby |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16.3 |
2600 |
57 |
25 668 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Passing Renka |
h |
|
Tagliabue e Too Fast |
|
Rainer Engelke |
|
okänd tränare |
1.16.8 |
2600 |
218 |
12 276 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Cindy Bob |
s |
|
Giant Chill - Leona B.L. |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Dan Hultberg |
1.16.4 |
2620 |
132 |
6 696 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Zoning America |
h |
|
Valley Boss Bi e Meadowbranch |
|
Massimo Gariglio |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.17.0 |
2600 |
642 |
3 348 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Verace Tab |
v |
|
Librium - Einha |
|
Roberto Benedetti |
|
Vincenzo Romano |
1.17.2 |
2600 |
71 |
2 232 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Magnifik Sund |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Noblessa Sund |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.16.6 |
2620 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Volomist |
h |
|
Arndon - Formast |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
1.16.6 |
2620 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ferragamo |
h |
|
Diamond Way e Kalamari |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.17.3 |
2600 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Becker Bi |
v |
|
Supergill e Rubina As |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Andrea Orlandi |
1.17.3 |
2600 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Arctic Star |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave e Little Larceny |
|
Hennie Grift |
|
Hennie Grift |
1.17.7 |
2600 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Evita Idzarda |
s |
|
Reado e Face It |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Nello Bellei |
1.17.9 |
2600 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Bodoni Wh |
h |
|
Rapid Effe e Lucy Wh |
|
Fabio Restelli |
|
Fabio Restelli |
dg |
2600 |
214 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Hulk de Godisson |
h |
|
Tabac Blond e Nuee de Godisson |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2620 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Zoler Cobra |
h |
|
Danny Lad - Oleranna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Glamour Fighter |
h |
|
Atas
Fighter L - Mrs Novak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|