|
The Red Mile 2019-10-03 |
International Stallion Stake |
|
Purse: $ 92 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Beyond Kronos |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Oyster Kronos |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jim Campbell |
|
1609 |
|
46 050 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
King Alphonso |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Amour Heiress |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1609 |
|
23 025 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rome Pays Off |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Order By Wish |
|
Mattias Melander |
|
Marcus Melander |
|
1609 |
|
11 052 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
It's Academic |
h |
|
Uncle Peter - Annapolis |
|
Chris Page |
|
Ron Burke |
|
1609 |
|
7 368 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stonefire Us |
h |
|
Wishing Stone - Don't Think Twice |
|
Dewayne Minor |
|
Dewayne Minor |
|
1609 |
|
4 605 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hennessy Am |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Crysti Dream |
|
Christian Lind |
|
Staffan Lind |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Moveoutofmyway K |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - My Winning Way K |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Norm Parker |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cafe Americano |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Creamy Mimi |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1609 |
|
46 050 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Expectations |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Exceed Expectation |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Marcus Melander |
|
1609 |
|
23 025 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
El Ideal |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Courtney Hall |
|
Dexter Dunn |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1609 |
|
11 052 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ontopofthehill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - On The Bright Side |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
|
1609 |
|
7 368 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Synergy |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Southwind Sauna |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Per Engblom |
|
1609 |
|
4 605 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Berkery J |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Southwind Catlin |
|
David Miller |
|
George Ducharme |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amigo Volo |
v |
|
Father Patrick - Margarita Momma |
|
Dexter Dunn |
|
Carter Pinske |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Patriarch Hanover |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Personal Style |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
|
1609 |
|
46 050 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Big Oil |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Cee Bee Yes |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
|
1609 |
|
23 025 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ready For Moni |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Nothing But Moni |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Per Engblom |
|
1609 |
|
11 052 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rays The Limits |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Vintage Oaks |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
George Ducharme |
|
1609 |
|
7 368 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Real Cool Sam |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Cooler Schooner |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
|
1609 |
|
4 605 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Capricornus |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Oh My Darlin |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Marcus Melander |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gangster Hanover |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Global Desire |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile
2018-10-04 |
International Stallion Stake |
|
Purse: $ 91 200 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Kings County |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Brooklyn |
|
David Miller |
|
Domenico Cecere |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
25 |
45 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Trix And Stones |
h |
|
Trixton - Baby Bella |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Carl Jamieson |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
129 |
22 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Chin Chin Hall |
h |
|
Cash Hall - Canland Hall |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Melanie Wrenn |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
34 |
10 944 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Hudson River |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Lantern Kronos |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
49 |
7 296 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Forecast |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Downpour |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
54 |
4 560 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Crossfit |
v |
|
Donato Hanover - Muscle Test |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Christopher Beaver |
2:01.0g |
1609 |
1227 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Refi |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Blazing Musclegirl |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Domenico Cecere |
2:01.4g |
1609 |
209 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dylan The Great |
v |
|
Break The Bank K - Montauk Point |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
2:02.2g |
1609 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile
2018-10-04 |
International Stallion Stake |
|
Purse: $ 92 200 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Super Schissel |
h |
|
Uncle Peter - Bavarde |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
65 |
46 100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Brady Bunch |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Miss Fidget |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
83 |
23 050 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Demon Onthe Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Sabrina Hall |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Marcus Melander |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
18 |
11 064 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Lindy's Crazy Hall |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Lindys Gone Crazy |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Domenico Cecere |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
189 |
7 376 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Final Claim |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Proclaiming April |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
587 |
4 610 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sheena's Boy |
h |
|
Trixton - Sheena's Shadow |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:58.4g |
1609 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Aldebaranwalkabout |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Aldebaran Turnpike |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
2:03.2g |
1609 |
186 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Goes Down Smooth |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Peach Martini |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Ron Burke |
2:10.3g |
1609 |
1307 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Reign Of Honor |
v |
|
Father Patrick - Margarita Momma |
|
David Miller |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:56.0g |
1609 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Cantab Fashion |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Defiant Donato |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
23 |
46 100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Green Manalishi |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Naga Morich |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Marcus Melander |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
16 |
23 050 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Union Forces |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Southwind Catlin |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Domenico Cecere |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
171 |
11 064 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Battenberg |
h |
|
Trixton - Coffeecake Hanover |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Joe Holloway |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
192 |
7 376 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Wittyville |
h |
|
Manofmanymissions - Witty Girl |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Ron Burke |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
287 |
4 610 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Keystone Cash |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Keystone Cola |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
627 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Andovers Asset |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Lively |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Christopher Beaver |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
1139 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Shake N Bake |
h |
|
Manofmanymissions - M Stewart |
|
|
Jeff Cox |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Mass Fortune K |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Ice Fortune K |
|
|
Charlie Norris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile
2017-10-05 |
International Stallion Stake |
|
Purse: $ 59 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Night Rhythm |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Tail Of Night |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
134 |
29 700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Patent Leather |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Designable |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
31 |
14 850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Seven Iron |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Beyond Blue |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
34 |
7 128 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Checkmate Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - I'm A Checkmate |
|
Donald Dupont |
|
Marie Dupont |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
597 |
4 752 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Wolfgang |
h |
|
My Mvp - Summer Savory |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Jimmy Takter |
2:04.4g |
1609 |
22 |
2 970 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Shoshie Deo |
h |
|
Wishing Stone - Fortune Dream |
|
Dewayne Minor |
|
Dewayne Minor |
TDIS |
1609 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Fourth Dimension |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Corazon Blue Chip |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Marcus Melander |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
27 |
29 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Crystal Fashion |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Window Willow |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
33 |
14 850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Hat Trick Habit |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Habit's Best |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
53 |
7 128 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Garnet |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - A Perfect Gem |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
370 |
4 752 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Missle Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - India Hall |
|
Joe Bongiorno |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
439 |
2 970 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Maxus |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Gerri's Joy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.4g |
1609 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile
2017-10-05 |
International Stallion Stake |
|
Purse: $ 60 400 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Quality Kemp |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Impressive Kemp |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
133 |
30 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
My Lindy Winner |
h |
|
Credit Winner - My Lady Lindy |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Dewayne Minor |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
26 |
15 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Keystone Apache |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Found An Angel |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
25 |
7 248 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Naturalle Muscle |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Au Naturalle |
|
Christian Lind |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
609 |
4 832 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Hill Street |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Think Twice |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
2:02.0g |
1609 |
134 |
3 020 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Eurobond |
h |
|
Love You - True Diva |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Frank Antonacci |
2:06.1g |
1609 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Johny Victory |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Born To Love |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
2:10.1g |
1609 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Met's Hall |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Met's Inn |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
14 |
30 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Farsetti Hanover |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Finesse Hanover |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
136 |
15 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Dawson Springs |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Hot Springs |
|
Joe Bongiorno |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
54 |
7 248 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Gemologist |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Formula Bluestone |
|
Äke Svanstedt |
|
Äke Svanstedt |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
398 |
4 832 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Bautista |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Ever Gorgeous |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
208 |
3 020 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Captain Morgan |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Muchness |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
U Need Stones |
h |
|
Wishing Stone - Sequin Hanover |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
2:08.4g |
1609 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Fashionwoodchopper |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Woodshopper |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
24 |
30 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Samo Different Day |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Lindy'sleadinglady |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
405 |
15 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Can't Afford It |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Nothing But Moni |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
86 |
7 248 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
You Know You Do |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - You Want Me |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
17 |
4 832 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Voss Volo |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Silver Springs |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
242 |
3 020 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
For A Dreamer |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - For A Dancer |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:58.3g |
1609 |
380 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sweet Talkin Hall |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Sugar N Chips |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Mark Steacy |
2:11.0g |
1609 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile
2016-10-06 |
International Stallion Stake |
Purse: $ 56 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Southwind Cobra |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Caerphilly |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
113 |
28 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
New Jersey Viking |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Hall Of Wishes |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
15 |
14 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Signal Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Special Appeal |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
91 |
6 720 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Sir John F |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Emmylou Who |
|
David Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
180 |
4 480 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Soho Hanover |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Star Hanover |
|
John Campbell |
|
Gregg McNair |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
108 |
2 800 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Money Macintosh |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Apple Plush |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:57.0g |
1609 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shivered |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Fancy |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:58.1g |
1609 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
International Moni |
h |
|
Love You - Moni Maker |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
39 |
28 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Snowstorm Hanover |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Snow Angel Hanover |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
19 |
14 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Mountain Of Love |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Somebody To Love |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
778 |
6 720 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meme Hanover |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Migisi |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
155 |
4 480 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Such An Angel |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Michelle's Angel |
|
John Campbell |
|
Paul Kelley |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
49 |
2 800 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Equestrianconxtion |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Dornello |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
226 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Patton |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Penny Dream |
|
Brian Sears |
|
George Ducharme |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Devious Man |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Miss Garland |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
17 |
28 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Simply Volo |
v |
|
Crazed - Sterling Volo |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
60 |
14 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Long Tom |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Ilia |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Marcus Melander |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
30 |
6 720 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Live For Greatness |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Forever Graceful |
|
David Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
330 |
4 480 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Zack's Zoomer |
h |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Passageway |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
135 |
2 800 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Swell Chap |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Gia |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Todd Rooney |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
730 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Muay Hanover |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Musetta Hanover |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
214 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Walner |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Random Destiny |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
12 |
28 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Fraser Ridge |
h |
|
Triumphant Caviar - Classical Mary |
|
David Miller |
|
Christopher Beaver |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
287 |
14 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Dover Dan |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Cr Kay Suzie |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
86 |
6 720 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Sortie |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Win B |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Noel Daley |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
233 |
4 480 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Muscles Jared |
v |
|
Muscle Massive - Tetiana |
|
John Campbell |
|
George Ducharme |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
59 |
2 800 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Dejarover |
v |
|
Dejarmbro - Whisk Hanover |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
718 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southwind Woody |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Winky's Star |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
2:01.3g |
1609 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Bill's Man |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Silver Springs |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
82 |
28 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Don Dream |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Gabbys Dream |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Chris Oakes |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
27 |
14 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Shake It Off Lindy |
h |
|
Crazed - Nashville Lindy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
73 |
6 720 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
What The Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - K T Cha Cha |
|
David Miller |
|
Ron Burke |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
39 |
4 480 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Ebury Street |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Customary |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
156 |
2 800 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Fly On |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Calchips Finisher |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:54.3g |
1609 |
38 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Bad Nite Call Saul |
v |
|
Donato Hanover - Margarita Nights |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
2:08.1g |
1609 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile
2015-10-08 |
International Stallion Stake |
Purse: $ 53 200 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Milligan's School |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Tori Ann |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
16 |
26 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Hititoutofthepark |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Celebrity Liza |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
44 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Celebrity Express |
h |
|
Andover Hall - D Train |
|
John Campbell |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
46 |
6 384 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Honor Above All |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Honorable Daughter |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
228 |
4 256 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Metatron |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Southwind Angel |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
75 |
2 660 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Make Or Miss |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Athena Miss |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
239 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Treasure Quest K |
h |
|
American Winner - Treasure Chip |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:59.1g |
1609 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile
2015-10-08 |
International Stallion Stake |
Purse: $ 52 200 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Hollywood Highway |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - L A Freeway |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
60 |
26 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Sliding Home |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Bar Slide |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
104 |
13 050 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Desert Runner |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Slow Dance Hanover |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:56.1g |
1609 |
85 |
6 264 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Labatt Hanover |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - La Boheme |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Nikolas Drennan |
2:01.3g |
1609 |
362 |
4 176 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Coughlin |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Kelly Hall |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
2:04.1g |
1609 |
536 |
2 610 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Love Matters |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Lotsa Love |
|
David Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
2:07.0g |
1609 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile
2015-10-08 |
International Stallion Stake |
Purse: $ 52 200 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Southwind Frank |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Flawless Lindy |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
10 |
26 100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Lagerfeld |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Southern Senorita |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
89 |
13 050 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Mavens Way |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Doris Deo |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
175 |
6 264 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Waitlifter K |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Treasure Forever |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
154 |
4 176 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Taco Tuesday |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Be My Baby |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
320 |
2 610 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Secretcode Hanover |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Secret Credit |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Noel Daley |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
1026 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile
2015-10-08 |
International Stallion Stake |
Purse: $ 53 200 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Brooklyn Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Brooklyn |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
21 |
26 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Dog Gone Lucky |
h |
|
Lucky Chucky - Ebbtide Hall |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
40 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Brownie Hanover |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Born To Love |
|
John Campbell |
|
Marcus Melander |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
109 |
6 384 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Southwind Flash |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Friendly Amigo |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
57 |
4 256 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Cloud Nine Hanover |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Carmita |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
361 |
2 660 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Dominion Beach |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Windylane Hanover |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Nancy Johansson |
2:01.0g |
1609 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Celebrity Pilatus |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Gluteus Maximus |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Staffan Lind |
2:01.3g |
1609 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile
2015-10-08 |
International Stallion Stake |
Purse: $ 53 200 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Dupree |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Hustle N Muscle |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
23 |
26 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Bar Hopping |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Cocktail Hour |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
29 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Petrossian Ås |
v |
|
SJ's Caviar - Elegant Dame |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
387 |
6 384 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Treasure Keys K |
h |
|
Encore Encore - Treasure Box K |
|
John Campbell |
|
Rich Gillock |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
98 |
4 256 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Promise Delivered |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Nicole's Promise |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
606 |
2 660 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Mikkeli Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Musetta Hanover |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Sutton |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - I Wanted Wings |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
2:00.0g |
1609 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2014-10-03 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Cruzado Dela Noche |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Alidade |
|
David Miller |
|
Nancy Johansson |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
28 |
38 060 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
French Laundry |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Creamy Mimi |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
26 |
19 030 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Musical Rhythm |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Musical Victory |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
682 |
9 134 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Sugarmakesmecrazy |
h |
|
Crazed - Maple Frosting |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
58 |
6 089 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Mercury Fashion |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Athena Hanover |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
616 |
3 806 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Wings Of Royalty |
h |
|
Rc Royalty - Sparkling Cider |
|
Brian Sears |
|
George Ducharme |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Big Rich |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Kidman Hall |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Bradley Maxwell |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sonic |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Spice On Ice |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Walter White |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Muscaloosa |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
40 |
38 560 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Explosive Drama |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Phillycityhall |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
44 |
19 280 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Fashion Creditor |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Bon Voyage |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
97 |
9 254 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Special Action |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Special Appeal |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
23 |
6 169 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Divisionist |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Only Lonely |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
159 |
3 856 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Mesmerized |
h |
|
Cantab Hall-Gift Card Muscaloosa |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
1435 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Total Darkness |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Leila |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
1027 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Amicus |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Southwind Amiga |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
388 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Shoot The Thrill |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Fancy N Diamonds |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Dirk Simpson |
2:06.2g |
1609 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pinkman |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Margie Seelster |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
50 |
38 560 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Billy Flynn |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Zeta Jones |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
17 |
19 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Ralph R |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Aiken For Clay |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Erv Miller |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
82 |
9 254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stonebridge Force |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Cream Puff |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
1070 |
6 169 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Whataworkout |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Southwind Sofia |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
67 |
3 856 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Crazy Wow |
h |
|
Crazed - No Pan No Gain |
|
Dan Rawlings |
|
Dan O'Mara |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Canepa Hanover |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Cressida Hanover |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Progression |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Ens Curious |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Leigh Raymer |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Suit And Tie |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Warrawee Krisp |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
1529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Muscle Diamond |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Windylane Hanover |
|
John Campbell |
|
Brett Bittle |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
23 |
38 560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Boots N Chains |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Celebrity Liza |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
314 |
19 280 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
On The Sly |
v |
|
Broadway Hall - Sly Fox |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Morgan Mc Innis |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
221 |
9 254 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Pierre |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Sheena Hall |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
451 |
6 169 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Piercewave Hanover |
v |
|
Donato Hanover - Passionate Glide |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
20 |
3 856 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Iron |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Ivory Lindy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Canappealformore |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Appeal To Reason |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Gifted Way |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Rare Gift |
|
Tony Alagna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Uncle Lasse |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Solveig |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aldebaran Eagle |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Letsjustalkaboutme |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
1074 |
38 060 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Whom Shall I Fear |
h |
|
Cantab Hall-Gala Dream |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
120 |
19 030 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Centurion ATM |
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Ens Tag Session |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
19 |
9 134 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
The Bank |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Lantern Kronos |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
63 |
6 089 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Honor And Serve |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Honorable Daughter |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
103 |
3 806 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Wicker Hanover |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Won An Done |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Southwind Stryker |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Soxeelady |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Bradley Maxwell |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Gabe The Bear Dean |
h |
|
Lucky Chucky - Madam Hooch |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
1665 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2013-10-04 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Muscle Network |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - India Hall |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Tony O'Sullivan |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
62 |
43 250 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Shift Into Glide |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Arbor Hanover |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Noel Daley |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
179 |
21 625 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Monkey Man |
v |
|
Glidemaster - Armbro Vanity |
|
David Miller |
|
Michael Palone |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
191 |
10 380 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Odds On Amethyst |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Mystical Sunshine |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Robin Schadt |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
12 |
6 920 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Master Kemp |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Armbro Waikiki |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
387 |
4 325 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dony Andreas |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Allamerican Phoebe |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
195 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Sorrento Hall |
v |
|
Groton Hall - S B Fuchsias Image |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Fred Grant |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Outburst |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
15 |
43 750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Muscle Midas |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Caerphilly |
|
Brian Sears |
|
George Ducharme |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
69 |
21 875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
It Really Matters |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Eyefull |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Therese Lindgren |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
266 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Auspicious Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Above All Hanover |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
225 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Damfoolrmillionair |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Village Beauty |
|
David Miller |
|
Bradley Maxwell |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
266 |
4 375 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Il Sogno Dream |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Le Reve |
|
John Campbell |
|
Christopher Beaver |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Gangio |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Diva Godiva |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Another Transcript |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Lady Lifter |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Jerry Silverman |
1:59.0g |
1609 |
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
E L Titan |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Courtney Hall |
|
Riina Rekila |
|
Riina Rekila |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
26 |
43 250 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Trixton |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Emilie Cas El |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
40 |
21 625 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Hillustrious |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Mom's Millionaire |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Dewayne Minor |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
318 |
10 380 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Raise The Curtain |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Rare Elegance |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Dustin Jones |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
58 |
6 920 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Toss Cartwright |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Toss Up |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
223 |
4 325 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Musclesprinctonian |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Broadway Schooner |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Speak The Truth |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Tady's Comer |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2012-10-05 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Your So Vain |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Tennis Lover |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Bradley Maxwell |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
34 |
40 875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Possessed Fashion |
v |
|
Donato Hanover - Lady Marian |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
80 |
20 437 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Tornado |
h |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Cr Oh Suzanna |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Don Swick |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
270 |
9 810 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
All Laid Out |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Adelaide Hall |
|
James Rattray |
|
Noel Daley |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
47 |
6 540 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Max Andover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Merles Pearl |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
245 |
4 087 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Caveat Emptor |
h |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Venus Hall |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Show Ticket |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Amity's Winner |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
2:04.3g |
1609 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
My Man Can |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Woman Of Strength |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
2:02.1g |
1609 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Fashion Blizzard |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Fun And Strokes |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
22 |
40 875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Broadway Prince |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Queen Of Grace |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
91 |
20 437 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Here's Johnny |
h |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Canland Hall |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ross Croghan |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
108 |
9 810 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Cashco |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Kimco Lady |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Erv Miller |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
146 |
6 540 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Recon |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Winged Victory |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
2:03.0g |
1609 |
188 |
4 087 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Punxsutawney |
h |
|
Glidemaster - Sunseeker Kosmos |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
John Butenschoen |
2:08.2g |
1609 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dreams Of Thunder |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - B L Paid Vacation |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Arledge J:r |
2:10.3g |
1609 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Crazed N Lindy |
h |
|
Crazed - Crown N Lindy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Pine Credit |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Ms Piggy Pine |
|
Lewayne Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
20 |
40 875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Theraputic |
h |
|
Crazed - Psychotherapist |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
101 |
20 437 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Lauderdale |
h |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Dornello |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
948 |
9 810 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Hall Of Muscles |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Bowl Of Muscles |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
52 |
6 540 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Bizzaro Lindy |
h |
|
Crazed - Olympic Lindy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
344 |
4 087 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Text Winner |
h |
|
Tom Ridge - Texas Winner |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Up Front N Crazy |
h |
|
Crazed - Love's Caress |
|
David Miller |
|
Noel Daley |
2:01.2 |
1609 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Hobsons Choice |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Carmita |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Clark Beelby |
dg |
1609 |
248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Royalty For Life |
h |
|
Rc Royalty - Bourbon 'n Grits |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
George Ducharme |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
74 |
41 375 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Dontyouforgetit |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Solveig |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
15 |
20 687 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Major Athens |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Miss Athens |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Rich Gillock |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
34 |
9 930 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Creatine |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Berry Nice Muscles |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Bob Stewart |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
183 |
6 620 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Bullish |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Upmarket Hanover |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
892 |
4 137 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Crazy About Pat |
h |
|
Crazed - Dibrizzi |
|
David Miller |
|
Noel Daley |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
763 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
San Donato |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Whistle Hanover |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Amalfi Coast |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Bella Dolce |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
1318 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Jacks To Open |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Jodi's Jayme |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Paul Kelley |
2:07.0 |
1609 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2011-10-07 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Big Chocolate |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Shez Mine |
|
David Miller |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
16 |
37 875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Lindys Jersey Boy |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Ivory Lindy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
103 |
18 937 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Mr Chicago |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Zeta Jones |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
54 |
9 090 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Epic Tale |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Water Star |
|
Christopher Loney |
|
Greg Peck |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
896 |
6 060 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
World Cup |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Sheena Hall |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
1420 |
3 787 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nagini |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Donepunk |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:58.2g |
1609 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Duluth |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Minnesota Karen |
|
John Campbell |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
dg |
1609 |
619 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Catman Dude |
h |
|
Glidemaster - Wellesley Hall |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Larry Rathbone |
dg |
1609 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Possess The Will |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Aurora Hall |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
28 |
37 875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Gym Tan Laundry |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Fresh Face |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Noel Daley |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
69 |
18 937 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Muscolo |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Vernon Blue Chip |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
259 |
9 090 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Appomattox |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Courtney Hall |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
290 |
6 060 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Money On My Mind |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Repititions |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
16 |
3 787 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Classic Conway |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Classic Yankee |
|
Stephane Bouchard |
|
David Jannone |
1:58.0g |
1609 |
386 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Rock N Jessie |
h |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Just Plain Denise |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:59.1g |
1609 |
725 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Paper Backed Lindy |
h |
|
Chocolatier - A Girl Named Sugar |
|
John Campbell |
|
Frank Antonacci |
dg |
1609 |
1536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
From Above |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Marita's Victory |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Greg Peck |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
65 |
37 875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Uncle Peter |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Victory Treasure |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
15 |
18 937 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Norway Hanover |
h |
|
Glidemaster - Nan's Conway |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Blair Burgess |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
406 |
9 090 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Delano |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Kelly Hall |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
236 |
6 060 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Pekoe Fashion |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Orange Pekoe |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
117 |
3 787 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Power Play |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Mystical Sunshine |
|
David Miller |
|
Steve Elliott |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Blazed |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Blazing Kemp |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
dg |
1609 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Touched By Lindy |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Touch Of Moni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Magic Tonight |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Miss Possessed |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
14 |
37 875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Melt In Your Mouth |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Armbro Vermouth |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
329 |
18 937 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Scary Good |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Yankee Topaz |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
50 |
9 090 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Frost Bites K |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - American Frost |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Rich Gillock |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
181 |
6 060 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Highland Yankee |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - All Night Hall |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Bruce Saunders |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
411 |
3 787 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Pilgrims Power |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Dancesations |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Scott Andrews |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
1303 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Go Tapaigh |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Armbro Gaelic |
|
John Campbell |
|
Danny Collins |
dg |
1609 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Nothing But Class |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Bold Dreamer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2010-10-22 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Luckycharm Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall-Lady Luck Hanover |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jeffrey Webster |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
58 |
44 150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Neal |
h |
|
Credit Winner-Lavern Lavec |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
15 |
22 075 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Pegasus Blue Chip |
h |
|
Glidemaster-Paloma Hanover |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Blair Burgess |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
284 |
10 596 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Whit |
h |
|
Classic Photo-Woman Of Strength |
|
Dave Magee |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
708 |
7 064 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Leonardo Da Lindy |
h |
|
Cantab Hall-More Candy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
677 |
4 415 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Orlando |
h |
|
Andover Hall-Arlanda Hanover |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Don Swick |
dg |
1609 |
217 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Swan In A Million |
h |
|
Andover Hall-Swan Lake |
|
David Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
dg |
1609 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Manofmanymissions |
h |
|
Yankee Glide-Armbro Vanquish |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
22 |
44 150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Blue Porsche |
h |
|
Glidemaster-Machita |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Blair Burgess |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
35 |
22 075 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Mr Web Page |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee-India Hall |
|
Dave Magee |
|
Roman Lopez |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
1089 |
10 596 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Way Back When |
h |
|
Broadway Hall-Bwt Maija |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
485 |
7 064 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
High Pan Tolerance |
h |
|
Cantab Hall-No Pan No Gain |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
330 |
4 415 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Jr Alber |
h |
|
Kadabra-Armbro Vivian |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
dg |
1609 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Not Nice |
h |
|
Glidemaster-Justgotafeeling |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
dg |
1609 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Kash's Cantab |
h |
|
Cantab Hall-O'cala Kash |
|
John Campbell |
|
Danny Collins |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
226 |
44 650 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Spring Goal |
h |
|
Yankee Glide-Maragoal Miss |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
69 |
22 325 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Big Rigs |
h |
|
Andover Hall-Filly At Bigs |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Kelly O'Donnell |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
14 |
10 716 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Fort Valley Ås |
h |
|
Tom Ridge-Caspian |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
483 |
7 144 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Mythical Hall |
h |
|
Andover Hall-Myth |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jim Arledge J:r |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
65 |
4 465 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Aequitas |
h |
|
Glidemaster-Kimmie Hall |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
687 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Evil Urges |
h |
|
Cash Hall-Siren Hall |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
742 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Opening Night |
h |
|
Broadway Hall-Rare Elegance |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jim Campbell |
2:05.2g |
1609 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2009-10-08 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
He's Spooky |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Yankee Topaz |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
19 |
35 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Kash's Caviar |
v |
|
Sj's Caviar - O'cala Kash |
|
Chip Noble |
|
Danny Collins |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
36 |
17 550 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Olla Podriga |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Chili Con Carne |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Dewayne Minor |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
89 |
8 424 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Can't Lose |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Eicarls Theresa |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
68 |
5 616 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Eye On The Prize |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Victory My Way |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
573 |
3 510 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Caviar De Vie |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Do Ra Me |
|
Gunnel Fredriksson |
|
Björn Noren |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Xclusiv |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Mostly Super |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Don Swick |
2:10.1 |
1609 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Wishing Stone |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Meadowbranch Magic |
|
John Campbell |
|
Dewayne Minor |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
20 |
35 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Hard Livin |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Affinity |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
21 |
17 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Sailaway Dream |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Splashabout |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
157 |
8 544 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Big Stick Lindy |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Peace A Pie |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
478 |
5 696 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Plan B In Hd |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Likeable Les |
|
Thomas Haughton |
|
Ross Croghan |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
86 |
3 560 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kona |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Our Maggie Rose |
|
Brad Kramer |
|
Brad Kramer |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Whata Winner |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Whata Chippie |
|
Jim Doherty |
|
Jim Doherty |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
708 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Marquesas |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Southwind Palm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Winning Fireworks |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Fireworks Hanover |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
14 |
35 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Keystone Bernard |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Balanced Action |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
88 |
17 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Scent Of Oil |
h |
|
Donerail - Scent Of A Woman |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
131 |
8 544 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Brother Glide |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Cr Seminole Sister |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Harald Lunde |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
151 |
5 696 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Cross Island King |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Pine Schooner |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:58.3g |
1609 |
147 |
3 560 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Cuzzin Rob |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Zorgwijk Emani |
|
George Brennan |
|
Chris Ryder |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Chimon |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Gildone |
|
Marcus Johansson |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rap's Legacy |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Rap Girl |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
2:11.4g |
1609 |
558 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Baximum |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Bax Machine |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
334 |
35 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Classic Son |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Touch Of Sun |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
49 |
17 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Priority Photo |
h |
|
Classic Photo - She'sa Priority |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
71 |
8 544 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Jetblue Volo |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Blue Water Fly |
|
Peter Wallinder |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
36 |
5 696 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Call The Warden |
v |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Amber Rayne |
|
Chip Noble |
|
Jim Arledge J:r |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
110 |
3 560 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Senor Glide |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Yankee Senorita |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Champion Hill |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Gypsy Balance |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
629 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Classical Winner |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Classical Motion |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Björn Noren |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
959 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Lucky Chucky |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Aerobics |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
15 |
35 100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Muscle Massive |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Graceful Touch |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
45 |
17 550 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Temple Of Doom |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Armbro Temple |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
83 |
8 424 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Shaq Is Back |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Vivica Hall |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
51 |
5 616 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Empire Hanover |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Emma Hanover |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Garth Gordon |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
431 |
3 510 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Folk Tail |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Fairy Tail |
|
George Brennan |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
793 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Pretty Boy Lindy |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - My Dolly's Dream |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
2:01.1g |
1609 |
676 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2008-10-02 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Neighsay Hanover |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Nan's Conway |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
52 |
42 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Wuthering Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Windswept Image |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
56 |
21 100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Broadway Spur |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Miss Victory Spur |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
591 |
10 128 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Celebrity Legacy |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - B Cor Tamara |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
52 |
6 752 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Tad The Stud |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Chocolate Layered |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
235 |
4 220 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tymal Wingman |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Catchmeanangel |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Gregg McNair |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
1077 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Top Chef |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Lean Cuisine |
|
John Campbell |
|
Kevin Lare |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Howthehaloareyou |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Flickering Halo |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
2:05.3g |
1609 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Swan For All |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Swan Lake |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
27 |
42 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Tom Cango |
h |
|
Tom Ridge - B Cor Tamgo |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
21 |
21 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Select Yankee |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Fun For Us |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
294 |
10 128 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Even Better Odds |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Better Odds |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:56.4g |
1609 |
44 |
6 752 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Bobbi Jos Lindy |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Bobbi Jo Mac |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
1553 |
4 220 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Whata Hustler |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Armbro Alfresco |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Kelly Odonnell |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Manningly |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Balanced Action |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Larry Rathbone |
1:58.0g |
1609 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Monsieur de Vie |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Vickilou Who |
|
Öyvind Hegdal |
|
Öyvind Hegdal |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
851 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Nf Quotable |
h |
|
Tom Ridge - Nf Notable |
|
David Miller |
|
Kelly Odonnell |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
34 |
42 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Judge Joe |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Judge Judy |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
20 |
21 100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Syrinxian |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Syrinx Hanover |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
44 |
10 128 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Cantabmyway |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Norway But My Way |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
228 |
6 752 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Magic Carpet Ride |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Meadowbranch Magic |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Dewayne Minor |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
125 |
4 220 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Road Rash |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Customary Logo |
|
John Campbell |
|
Marcus Johansson |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Homer Jay |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Miss Misti Girl |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Broadway Boy |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Ma's Baby Girl |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:01.1 |
1609 |
651 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Muscle Hill |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Yankee Blondie |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Gregory Peck |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
11 |
42 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Victor Blue Chip |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Precious Lindy |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
52 |
21 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Meyer Winsky |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Myolin |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
458 |
10 128 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Sir Caviar |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Sierra Flower K |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Richard Gillock |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
563 |
6 752 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
In The Stretch |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Supple Hanover |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Roman Lopez |
2:01.2 |
1609 |
1309 |
4 220 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Cesar A Blue Chip |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Glad You Asked |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Noel Daley |
2:06.0g |
1609 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Give It Away |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - My Own Hanover |
|
Dan Shetler |
|
Dan Shetler |
2:06.3g |
1609 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Vesuvio Ås |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Rimini Ås |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Braggart |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Delphi's Daughter |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Arledge |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
38 |
42 700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Encore Encore |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Key's La Nina |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Richard Gillock |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
15 |
21 350 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Triumphant Caviar |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Ens Tag Session |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Christopher Beaver |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
175 |
10 248 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Numismatic |
h |
|
Revenue - Shooting Starlet |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Robert Stewart |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
323 |
6 832 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Nepanderthal |
h |
|
Revenue - Pan On Ceremony |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
2012 |
4 270 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tamarack Hanover |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Teagarden Hanover |
|
John Campbell |
|
Robert Bencal |
2:00.2 |
1609 |
858 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lindys Dynasty |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Enjoy Candy |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Erv Miller |
2:05.4g |
1609 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Truer Than True |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - True Blue Victory |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Anne Schlichtig |
2:08.1g |
1609 |
581 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
And Away We Go |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Cream Puff |
|
Marcus Johansson |
|
Steve Elliott |
dg |
1609 |
583 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2007-10-04 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Yankee Matthew |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Southwind Paradise |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Mark Harder |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
19 |
45 250 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Over Ruled |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Habit |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
41 |
22 625 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Make It Happen |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Meadowbranch Magic |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
497 |
10 860 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Yankee Gospel |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Mallelujah |
|
John Campbell |
|
Brett Bittle |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
90 |
7 240 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Built By Lindy |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Lindiliana |
|
Kenny Kidd |
|
Kenny Kidd |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
799 |
4 525 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Minor Supernover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Cc Super Home |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Anders Wolden |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
1006 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
In Focus |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Beverly Crusher |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Dauntless de Vie |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Dream Angel |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Douglas Miller |
2:00.4g |
1609 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Celebrity Phantom |
v |
|
Broadway Hall - Celebrity Woman |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Staffan Lind |
2:06.4g |
1609 |
877 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Surtees Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Sharise Seelster |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
19 |
45 250 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Stand Guard |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Cherished Victory |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
75 |
22 625 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Lancer Springs |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Spring Melody |
|
John Campbell |
|
Christopher Beaver |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
158 |
10 860 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Viking Defender |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Viking's Goddess |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
161 |
7 240 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Di Manggio |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Keyser's Cousin |
|
George Brennan |
|
Larry Rathbone |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
33 |
4 525 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Conway Ås |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Around The Action |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Floyd R Turbo |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Duchess Hanover |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Noel Daley |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Dream About Lindy |
h |
|
Conway Hall - My Dolly's Dream |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
dg |
1609 |
742 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Celebrity Secret |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Aimee's Promise |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Staffan Lind |
dg |
1609 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Muscle Mass |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Graceful Touch |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Erv Miller |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
13 |
45 250 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Holiday Credit |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Lady Holiday |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
99 |
22 625 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Intimidator |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Cr Dixie Chick |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Carl Porcelli |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
82 |
10 860 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Deliberate |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Appeal To Reason |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
359 |
7 240 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Order By Lincoln |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Softly Dream |
|
Brian Sears |
|
George Teague |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
244 |
4 525 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Frisk'em |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Frisky Fergi |
|
Henry Lunsford |
|
Henry Lunsford |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Yewish Boko |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Spice On Ice |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:02.0g |
1609 |
663 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Better Than Most |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Articulate Hanover |
|
Per-Erik Ericsson |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
2:06.1g |
1609 |
892 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Skads Winner |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Angela Lane |
|
George Brennan |
|
Joseph Holloway |
dg |
1609 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Trolley Square |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
11 |
45 250 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Velocity Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Vivica Hall |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
264 |
22 625 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Waterstone |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Pj's Nannette |
|
David Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
258 |
10 860 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Our Bugatti |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Meadowbranch Orfia |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
295 |
7 240 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Kajan Kooker |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Donven Promise |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
77 |
4 525 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Cagey Way |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Spitfire Hall |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Don Swick |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Celebrity Rocky |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Countess Rosemary |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Manhattan |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Bowl Of Muscles |
|
George Brennan |
|
Jim Campbell |
2:01.2g |
1609 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Closer Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Chocolate Layered |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jan Johnson |
dg |
1609 |
371 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2006-10-05 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Milton Zet |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Kramer Cascade |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
31 |
39 250 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Operation Lindy |
h |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Irresistible Lady |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Dewayne Minor |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
44 |
19 625 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Edgestone Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Eclat Hanover |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Osvaldo Formia |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
192 |
9 420 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Rushmore Hanover |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Remarkable Image |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Ray Remmen |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
26 |
6 280 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Armbro Expressway |
v |
|
Donerail - Armbro Turnpike |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Sigmond Carlisi |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
250 |
3 925 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Standpoint |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Universal Victory |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:00.4g |
1609 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Enessee Ernie |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Ms Matched Pearls |
|
George Dennis |
|
Steve Elliott |
dg |
1609 |
576 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Win Me Millions |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Spill The Wine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Quite Easy |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Marita's Victory |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
18 |
39 250 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Gladiator Lindy |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Athenas Lucky Girl |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
45 |
19 625 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Artistic Ås |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Feeling Blue |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
151 |
9 420 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Creditable Winner |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Dream Hanover |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
43 |
6 280 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Cayenne Turbo |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Tarport Maggie |
|
Mickey McNichol |
|
Kevin Thomas |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
1126 |
3 925 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sand Amory |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Hasty Filly |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Tye Loy |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Arsenal Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Au Course |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Robert Stewart |
1:57.4g |
1609 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Super Neil |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Super Cabrera |
|
Dewayne Minor |
|
Dewayne Minor |
2:00.3 |
1609 |
715 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Monkey Bones |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Milestone Hanover |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Karen Garland |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
133 |
39 750 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Xactly Hanover |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Xqsmwa |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Paul Buer |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
23 |
19 875 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Southwind Breeze |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Believe In Victory |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
203 |
9 540 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Jimmy Shin |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Armbro Temple |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
26 |
6 360 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Aisling |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Heaven Tonight |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Robert Bencal |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
63 |
3 975 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sir Spitsbergen |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Chili Bowl |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:00.2 |
1609 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Peyton Way |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Noifsaboutit |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
2:01.0 |
1609 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Copper John |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Top Bait |
|
David Miller |
|
Ross Croghan |
dg |
1609 |
1259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Claudio |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - True Love |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Donato Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - D Train |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
105 |
39 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Great Success |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Victory Please |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
122 |
19 875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Snowboarder |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Charisse Hanover |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Jimmy Takter |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
428 |
9 540 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Kabir |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Malhana Kaari |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Dewayne Minor |
2:00.1g |
1609 |
263 |
6 360 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Rio Royal |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Mango Hall |
|
Don Swick |
|
Don Swick |
2:00.3 |
1609 |
1223 |
3 975 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Cyber Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Child Star |
|
Howard Okusko |
|
Howard Okusko |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
703 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Viking Rojan |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Southwind Tranquil |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:04.1g |
1609 |
680 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
New Hampshire Boy |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Wild Royalty |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
2:04.2g |
1609 |
805 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Allstar Hall |
h |
|
Like A Prayer - Amour Angus |
|
John Campbell |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
dg |
1609 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2005-10-06 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Chocolatier |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Maple Frosting |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
17 |
38 625 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Capetown Hall |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Chatty Hanover |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
37 |
19 313 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Double Player |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Flirty Two |
|
David Miller |
|
Mark Harder |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
76 |
9 270 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Killer Whale |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Sea Flirt |
|
Frode Fladen |
|
Tommy Andersson |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
745 |
6 180 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Matchstick Man |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Sister Shuzy |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
89 |
3 862 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
American Pacific |
h |
|
American Winner - Pacific Kathryn |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Richard Gillock |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
691 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Here Comes Herbie |
h |
|
Credit Winner - D Train |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Arild Eggen |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Pocono Dream |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Etoile Hanover |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jan Johnson |
2:00.0g |
1609 |
343 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Lovin Every Moment |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Priceless Moment |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
38 |
38 625 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Man About Town |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Decent Exposure |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
319 |
19 313 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Calcutta Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Co Co's Lady |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
54 |
9 270 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
My Huckleberry |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Bedell |
|
Dewayne Minor |
|
Dewayne Minor |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
400 |
6 180 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Berts Pick |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Meadowbranch Liza |
|
Jim Meittinis |
|
Arild Eggen |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
339 |
3 862 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Curl The Pearl |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Ms Matched Pearls |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Brett Pelling |
2:03.0g |
1609 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Bj's Chinook |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Bit O Candy |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
dg |
1609 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Ira K |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Box Trot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Global Glide |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Wishes Fulfilled |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
19 |
38 625 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Mr Pine Chip |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Miss Pine Chip |
|
Dave Palone |
|
James Arledge |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
44 |
19 313 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Johnny Muscles |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Madelena |
|
Jan Johnson |
|
Jan Johnson |
2:00.1g |
1609 |
100 |
9 270 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Credit Alert |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Yankee Dreamboat |
|
Jim Meittinis |
|
James Cruise |
2:02.4g |
1609 |
528 |
6 180 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Macdeen Star |
h |
|
B J's Super Star - Macdeena |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
2:03.0g |
1609 |
447 |
3 862 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Glidemaster |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Cressida Hanover |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Blair Burgess |
2:06.0 |
1609 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Sj's Viking |
v |
|
Sj's Caviar - Viking Triad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Love Of My Heart |
h |
|
American Winner - Lovelorn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Make You Mine |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Victory My Way |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
29 |
38 625 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Smart Again |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Pj's Nannette |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
74 |
19 313 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Lotsa Muscle |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Simple Challenge |
|
John Campbell |
|
Ross Croghan |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
50 |
9 270 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Always A Winner |
h |
|
American Winner - Little Supersister |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
475 |
6 180 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Naughty Nunu |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Malhana Kaari |
|
David Miller |
|
Dewayne Minor |
tdisg |
1609 |
23 |
3 862 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Youngblood Hall |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Yankee Sunflower |
|
Brendan Johnson |
|
Mark Harder |
2:04.3g |
1609 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
The Seeker |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Luciana Kash |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:04.4g |
1609 |
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Next Superstar |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Catchy Little Tune |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Don Swick |
2:11.1g |
1609 |
563 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2004-10-07 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Victory Photo |
h |
|
Sj's Photo - Eternal Victory |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Don Swick |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
1311 |
65 050 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Smooth Muscles |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - A Babe |
|
William Wilder |
|
David Rankin |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
156 |
32 525 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Southfork |
h |
|
Donerail - Concher |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:57.2g |
1609 |
28 |
15 612 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Musclesextrodinair |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Balanced Breeze |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
38 |
10 408 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Yankee Valor |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Armbro Vote |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:58.0g |
1609 |
42 |
6 505 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Armani Bluestone |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Annette Hanover |
|
Don Irvine J:r |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Witness To History |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Olympic Light |
|
Richard Silverman |
|
Jerry Silverman |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
1630 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Manopoly |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Bit O Candy |
|
David Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:58.1g |
1609 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
White Hollow Bob |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Arenal |
|
John Patterson J:r |
|
Morgan McInnis |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Get Packin |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Dasooner Dabettor |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Ray Van Dreason |
dg |
1609 |
1005 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Daddy Joe |
h |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Emilie Cas El |
|
John Campbell |
|
Robert Stewart |
dg |
1609 |
887 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Muscles In Blue |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Savvy Yankee |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
18 |
65 050 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Sir Perseverance |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Crown Starlet |
|
Linda Hedstrom |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
72 |
32 525 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Cisco Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Crown Me Good |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
35 |
15 612 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Penn Stix |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Da Bess |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
1150 |
10 408 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Muscle Bound |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Habit |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
199 |
6 505 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Garth Vader |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Cunning Vixen |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
1:58.1g |
1609 |
932 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Clearaway |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Dawdle |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Up Front Prince |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Ocean Princess |
|
Doug Snyder |
|
Doug Snyder |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Raffle Ticket |
v |
|
Raffaello Ambrosio - Melody Sahbra |
|
Daniel Daley |
|
Daniel Daley |
2:01.4 |
1609 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Soriano |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Fashion Finder |
|
Richard Silverman |
|
Jerry Silverman |
dg |
1609 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Willistown |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Caroline Lobell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2003-10-02 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Cantab Hall |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Canland Hall |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
105 |
56 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Steakhouse |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Chipped Steak |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
90 |
28 250 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Self Obsessed |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Vernon Blue Chip |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
610 |
13 560 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Spring Steel |
v |
|
Garland Lobell - Cunning Vixen |
|
Jim Doherty |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
706 |
9 040 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
The Mighty Mr K |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Chili Bowl |
|
Don Irvine J:r |
|
Robert Bencal |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
712 |
5 650 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Restoration |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Auntie W |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jim Campbell |
dg |
1609 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Show Me The Monet |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Monet Blue Chip |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
dg |
1609 |
802 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Sky Watch |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Higher Love |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Ron Gurfein |
dg |
1609 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Hizzoner |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Her Excellence |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
dg |
1609 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Classic Hogan |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Classical Design |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
36 |
56 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Lanterns Law |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Lantern |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
37 |
28 250 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
American Mike |
h |
|
American Winner - Sweet Michelle |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
22 |
13 560 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Feel The Flow |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Intercontinental |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
245 |
9 040 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Exelon Lb |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Megan |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
580 |
5 650 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
ENS Crescendo |
h |
|
Tagliabue - ENS Brittania |
|
Jay Picciano |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:01.1g |
1609 |
565 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Four Starzzzz Dad |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Moral Victory |
|
John Campbell |
|
David Sabatelli |
dg |
1609 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Keystone Navigator |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Keystone Nook |
|
Jan Johnson |
|
Jan Johnson |
dg |
1609 |
386 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Gainesville Gator |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Super Senna |
|
Dewayne Minor |
|
Dewayne Minor |
dg |
1609 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2002-10-02 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Luvsamust |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - A Luv So Beautiful |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Thomas Artandi |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
22 |
39 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Shanachie |
h |
|
Malabar Man - San Antonio Belle |
|
Christopher Ryder |
|
Christopher Ryder |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
58 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Political Briefing |
h |
|
Donerail - Scent Of A Woman |
|
Rod Allen |
|
Rod Allen |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
47 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Muscles Marinara |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Chili Bowl |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
54 |
6 240 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Incredible Hulk |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Gingerly |
|
David Miller |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:57.0g |
1609 |
63 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Beaumont Hanover |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Beat The Wheel |
|
Don Irvine J:r |
|
Norm Parker |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Manforallseasons |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Caviar Please |
|
Jeff Fout |
|
Jan Nordin |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Bebop |
h |
|
Donerail - Dixieland Jazz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Power To Charm |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Velvet Sauce |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
141 |
38 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Caramba Hall |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Child Star |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Tommy Andersson |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
66 |
19 250 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Livorno |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Likeable |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
2:00.0g |
1609 |
23 |
9 240 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Classic Response |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Classic Winner |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
2:00.1g |
1609 |
19 |
6 160 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Malomar Man |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Meadow Marilyn |
|
John Campbell |
|
Ronald Steck |
2:01.1 |
1609 |
311 |
3 850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Captain Cook |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Cookout |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
2:02.2g |
1609 |
659 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Malabar Millennium |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Gleam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Man Of Action |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Meadowbranch Magic |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
15 |
38 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Frame By Frame |
v |
|
S J's Photo - La Lindy |
|
David Miller |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
74 |
19 250 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Mal Capone |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Nina Toy Eden |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
136 |
9 240 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Hellava Hush |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Kindava Hush |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Kelly Odonnell |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
101 |
6 160 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Mutineer |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Bathonia |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
65 |
3 850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Modern Master |
v |
|
Donerail - Mythical Queen |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Paul Buer |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Cr V Eight |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Totally Automatic |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Jan Nordin |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2001-10-03 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Mo Monet Hanover |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Monet Blue Chip |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
72 |
41 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Boxcar Willie |
v |
|
Donerail - Nouvelle Cuisine |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
311 |
20 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Rich Rewards |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Warrawee Kirra |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
90 |
9 960 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Chip Chip Hooray |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Share A Victory |
|
Eric Ledford |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:58.4g |
1609 |
13 |
6 640 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Norseville |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Mazie Minor |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Arild Eggen |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
617 |
4 150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Cigar Dan |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Nan Hanover |
|
Don Irvine J:r |
|
Robert Stewart |
1:59.1g |
1609 |
303 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mr August |
v |
|
Garland Lobell - Midsummernitedream |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:01.3g |
1609 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Earl Hanover |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Empire Rose |
|
Jack Rice |
|
James Cruise |
2:08.2g |
1609 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Holiday Fest |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Baltic Holiday |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Gary Cameron |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
28 |
41 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Malabar Maple |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Promised Crown |
|
Malvern Burroughs |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
24 |
20 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Really Suspicious |
h |
|
Dancer's Victory - More Suspicious |
|
John Sugg |
|
Ivan Sugg |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
372 |
9 960 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
El Glide |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Mistress Ann |
|
Dustin Jones |
|
Dustin Jones |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
125 |
6 640 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Likely Lad |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Trouvaille |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
98 |
4 150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
O U Man |
h |
|
Malabar Man - O U Guys |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Scott McEneny |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lineage Hanover |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Laura Hanover |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Jan Nordin |
2:01.4 |
1609 |
393 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Tuscany Prince |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Prato Princess |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
David Stratton |
2:05.3g |
1609 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Personal P C |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Victory Is Mine |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
76 |
41 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Magnetic Power |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Flirtin Victory |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
143 |
20 750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Cr Excalibur |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Cr Kay Suzie |
|
Carl Allen |
|
Carl Allen |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
16 |
9 960 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Malabar Motion |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Jane Lobell |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
279 |
6 640 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Tristar Commander |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Gadfly |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
501 |
4 150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Mustache Pete |
v |
|
Tagliabue - David's Sugar |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
David Rearic |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sir Alex |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Baltic Brat |
|
Jim Meittinis |
|
Per Eriksson |
2:07.3g |
1609 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Mighty Waukegan |
h |
|
American Winner - Cinnamon Beth |
|
David Miller |
|
Richard Gillock |
2:13.0g |
1609 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
2000-10-05 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
International Chip |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Flory Messenger |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
16 |
39 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Pardon Me |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Noifsaboutit |
|
Per Henriksen |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
51 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Commuter Lane |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Kelsey A |
|
Ross Croghan |
|
Ross Croghan |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
47 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Smooth Talking Guy |
h |
|
American Winner - Intoxicating Lady |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Jan Nordin |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
792 |
6 240 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Torch Bearer |
v |
|
American Winner - Keystone Scorch |
|
Don Swick |
|
Don Swick |
2:01.1 |
1609 |
1427 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sir Valahad |
v |
|
Super Bowl - Paradise Valley |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
2:02.4g |
1609 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Lavecster |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Tweakster |
|
John Campbell |
|
Lauren Nickells |
2:03.4g |
1609 |
375 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Victory Sam |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Raging Sam |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
2:08.4g |
1609 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Windswept Phantom |
v |
|
Balanced Image - B Cor Tamara |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Tex Moats |
dg |
1609 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Experience Victory |
v |
|
Valley Victory - Feeling Great |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
13 |
39 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Liverman Hanover |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Lauren Hanover |
|
David Miller |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
66 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Tag The Devil |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Advocates Devil |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
183 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Cant Forget You |
v |
|
Super Bowl - Yankee Windsong |
|
Mark Omara |
|
Mark Omara |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
291 |
6 240 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Five Oclock |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Tea House |
|
Jim Doherty |
|
James Doherty |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
997 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Parliament |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Keystone Queenie |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
623 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Norvelous Hanover |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Norvabel |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Arild Eggen |
1:58.0g |
1609 |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Baron Hall |
h |
|
Victory Dream - Berto Baby |
|
Don Swick |
|
Don Swick |
2:01.1 |
1609 |
1277 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Partnershipproblem |
v |
|
Mr Lavec - H T's Doll |
|
John Campbell |
|
James Cruise |
2:02.2g |
1609 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Cr Bellman |
v |
|
Royal Troubador - Country Spellbelle |
|
Rod Allen |
|
Carl Allen |
2:03.4g |
1609 |
802 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Chasing Tail |
v |
|
Donerail - Victorious Tail |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
19 |
39 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Cj's Secret |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Secret Alert |
|
Daniel Daley |
|
Daniel Daley |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
58 |
19 750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Olympic Hall |
v |
|
Victory Dream - Outstanding Merit |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
275 |
9 480 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Sirgio |
h |
|
American Winner - Emma Kash |
|
Jim Meittinis |
|
Per Eriksson |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
100 |
6 320 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Gustavius |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Wendy's Charm |
|
Mark O’Mara |
|
Robert Stewart |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
722 |
3 950 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Amer I Can |
h |
|
American Winner - Lady Three Oaks |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
1:59.3g |
1609 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Volhot |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Hot Ziggity |
|
John Finn |
|
John Finn |
2:04.3g |
1609 |
314 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Cr Air Raid |
v |
|
Royal Troubador - Airborne Gal |
|
Carl Allen |
|
Carl Allen |
2:11.4g |
1609 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Rail Splitter |
h |
|
Donerail - Almahurst Heather |
|
Ouellette L R |
|
Ronald Steck |
2:11.4g |
1609 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Victory Abroad |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Intercontinental |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
2:04.4g |
1609 |
228 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
1999-10-06 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Smokn Lantern |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Lantern |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
17 |
45 695 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Giant Magic |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Amazin' Lobell |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
66 |
22 847 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Pine Frame |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Another Gill |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
34 |
10 967 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Heathen Hall |
v |
|
Incredible Abe - Hornby Michelle |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Doherty |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
354 |
7 311 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Condo Commander |
v |
|
Mr Lavec - Rowdy Doll |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Mark Scalzo |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
329 |
4 569 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
American Dynamo |
v |
|
American Winner - Dynamite Kosmos |
|
Wally Hennessey |
|
Terry Altmeyer |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Stonyfoot |
h |
|
Dancer's Victory - Keystone Nitemare |
|
Thomas Haughton |
|
Thomas Haughton |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tejano |
h |
|
Super Bowl - San Antonio Belle |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Bob Roberts |
2:00.3 |
1609 |
564 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
In Power |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Time Power |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
2:01.3 |
1609 |
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Global Crusader |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Attractive Pass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Credit Winner |
h |
|
American Winner - Lawn Tennis |
|
John Patterson J:r |
|
Per Eriksson |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
15 |
45 695 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Petit St Vincent |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Island Bound |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Thomas Haughton |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
147 |
22 847 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Zim |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Surface Lure |
|
Wally Hennessey |
|
John A Cashman |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
148 |
10 967 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Bands Gold Chip |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Royal Band |
|
Chris Boring |
|
Robert Stiles |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
338 |
7 311 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Brads Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Keystone Impala |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Kelly O'Donnell |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
130 |
4 569 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Frisky Fighter |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Helga Frazer |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:59.4g |
1609 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Brumal Hanover |
h |
|
American Winner - Brittany's Dream |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:00.1g |
1609 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Beyond Kosmos |
v |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Meadow Marilyn |
|
Charles Sells |
|
Daniel Altmeyer |
2:00.2 |
1609 |
949 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Winning Way K |
h |
|
American Winner - Sassy Way |
|
Jim Meittinis |
|
Eric Warren |
2:02.4g |
1609 |
1466 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Super Spicy |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Spicey Soup |
|
John Sugg |
|
Ivan Sugg |
2:03.2g |
1609 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Master Lavec |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Super Shann |
|
Daniel Daley |
|
Daniel Daley |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
14 |
45 695 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Cockerel |
h |
|
Donerail - Chanticleer |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
105 |
22 847 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
One Sole Survivor |
h |
|
Dancer's Victory -
Sole To Sole |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Arild Eggen |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
986 |
10 967 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
First Lavec |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Fifth Avenue Girl |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
824 |
7 311 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Tomorrows Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Child Of Tomorrow |
|
John Sugg |
|
Ivan Sugg |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
2227 |
4 569 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Berndt Hanover |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Beat The Wheel |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Robert McIntosh |
2:00.2g |
1609 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Cr Regent Warrior |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Country Kay Sue |
|
Carl Allen |
|
Carl Allen |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
897 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Pleasure And Power |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Bj's Pleasure |
|
Chris Boring |
|
Eric Warren |
2:01.1g |
1609 |
334 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Thunderous |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Speedy Service |
|
Wally Hennessey |
|
William Andrews |
2:01.3g |
1609 |
219 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Abc Garland |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Cindys Action |
|
John Campbell |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:09.0g |
1609 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
1998-10-07 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Davanti |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Breena Almahurst |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
119 |
54 762 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Americanese |
h |
|
American Winner - Vote Getter |
|
John Campbell |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
27 |
27 381 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Raffaello Ambrosio |
h |
|
Victory Dream - Tishes Wish |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
1264 |
13 143 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Cherry Hills |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Melt My Heart |
|
Kevin Sizer |
|
William Gallagher |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
203 |
8 762 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Supershade |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Shadene Hanover |
|
Don Swick |
|
Don Swick |
1:59.4g |
1609 |
2107 |
5 476 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Cr Commando |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Airborne Gal |
|
Carl Allen |
|
Carl Allen |
TDIS |
1609 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Pj Shawnee |
v |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Susanne Hanover |
|
Wally Hennessey |
|
Richard Gillock |
dg |
1609 |
568 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Arbor |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Kentucky Rosebud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Comets Tail |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Victorious Tail |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
2:00.4 |
1609 |
35 |
55 262 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Glory Hall |
h |
|
Victory Dream - Vickis Glory |
|
Tony Morgan |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:01.4 |
1609 |
191 |
27 631 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Baghdad Hanover |
h |
|
American Winner - Bahama Spur |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
2:01.4 |
1609 |
222 |
13 263 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
American Hi Noon |
h |
|
American Winner - Tanimara Hi Noon |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Robert Mazeroski |
2:02.0 |
1609 |
42 |
8 842 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Sole Deep |
h |
|
Victory Dream - Sole To Sole |
|
Wally Hennessey |
|
Osvaldo Formia |
2:02.0 |
1609 |
16 |
5 526 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Kickin B |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Armbro
Ecstasy |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
2:07.0 |
1609 |
667 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Self Possessed |
h |
|
Victory Dream - Feeling Great |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Red Mile |
International Stallion Stake |
1997-10-02 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Buzzin Brian |
h |
|
American Winner - P D Q Miriam |
|
Wally Hennessey |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
15 |
36 712 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Anythings Possible |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Crunchess |
|
Richard Stillings |
|
James Gluhm |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
47 |
18 356 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Ally Kat Dancer |
h |
|
Supergill - Barnard Lobell |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Joseph Holloway |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
316 |
8 811 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
I B Harold |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Speed Sweep |
|
Carl Allen |
|
Carl Allen |
2:01.0 |
1609 |
698 |
5 874 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Confident Victory |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Trouvaille |
|
John Patterson J:r |
|
Ron Gurfein |
2:01.0g |
1609 |
66 |
3 671 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Mutual Bonds |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Star Investment |
|
Bob Roberts |
|
Bob Roberts |
2:01.0g |
1609 |
1524 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
David Raymond |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Spectra Hanover |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
dg |
1609 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
U S Open |
h |
|
American Winner - Britelite Lobell |
|
John Campbell |
|
Per Eriksson |
dg |
1609 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Muscles Yankee |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Maiden Yankee |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
13 |
36 712 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Silver Pine |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Pine Speed |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
46 |
18 356 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Exactitude |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Katie Almahurst |
|
John Patterson J:r |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
154 |
8 811 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Catch As Catch Can |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Good Lookin Mouse |
|
Wally Hennessey |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
345 |
5 874 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Prowler |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Final Action |
|
Jeff Gregory |
|
Don Swick |
2:00.2 |
1609 |
1255 |
3 671 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Crown Can |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Nan Can |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
William Gallagher |
dg |
1609 |
424 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Armbro Romeo |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Embraceable You |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
dg |
1609 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Kodiak Express |
v |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Melon Hanover |
|
Charles Sells |
|
John Simpson |
dg |
1609 |
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|