|
Vincennes
2019-02-14 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gloria du Gery |
|
Kuadro Wild - Rosy du Corta |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Roberto Donati |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Quickly Paris - Kinstar Delta |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Christophe Clin |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gimhagine Nobless |
|
Roi Vert - Matthiole |
|
Arthur Rebeche |
|
|
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Georgia de Remilly |
|
Korean - Stella de Vauville |
|
Thibaut Dromigny |
|
Benoit Beluze |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Guerilla de Simm |
|
Brillantissime - Poupee Charmeuse |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Galeria |
|
Reach de Vandel - Belle de Crepin |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Galaxy des Brouets |
|
Boccador de Simm - Video des Brouets |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Pascal Daulier |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gaia du Pont |
|
Memphis du Rib - Parade du Pont |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Franck Combot |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Grandissima |
|
Viking de Val - Bellissima Love |
|
Mathilde Collet |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Golden Lady |
|
Ugo de Nieul - Quadra Sport |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Koubiche |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Guerley Seven |
|
Gazouillis - Melie Dhaumoniere |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Girlikova |
|
Torino Pierji - Tornade du Rieu |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-02-15 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Ferreteria |
|
Goetmals Wood - Avenue Victoria |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Flore de Janeiro |
|
Vanishing Point - Ozie de Janeiro |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Fylla du Goutier |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Scylla du Goutier |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
|
1.14,4 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Full Option |
|
Atlas de Joudes - Ovation du Lys |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Fantasia Girl |
|
Rancho Gede - Saphira de Fael |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
First des Andiers |
|
Rieussec - Ozo d'Asnois |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Jeremy Koubiche |
1.17,6 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Fiona d'Atout |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Saga d'Atout |
|
David Thomain |
|
William Bigeon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
France Bresil |
|
Vaillant Cash - Joyeuse du Val |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Feria Dibah |
|
Goetmals Wood - Vanille du Noyer |
|
|
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-02-16 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
Paris Haufor - Misfase du Boulay |
|
Emilie Le Beller |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Village Mystic - Suricate |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Elladora de Forgan |
|
Gazouillis - Hamina |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ebony d'Ourville |
|
Tiego d'Etang - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Envoutante Fac |
|
Ganymede - No Limit Charmes |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Lecroq |
1.15,8 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Eminence de Valny |
|
Ushiro Gwen - Lady Steau |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Christopher Nicole |
1.19,9 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Eria Forlife |
|
Pim Quick - Sulifose |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Electra Bar |
|
Sam Bourbon - Rabane d'Atout |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Everly |
|
Quarlos - Top Angevine |
|
Antoine Dabouis |
|
Michel Dabouis |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Eiffel Tower |
|
Ready Cash - Nouvelle d'Atout |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
|
|
Saxo de Vandel - Milady Jet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Eragonne Maybe |
|
Gazouillis - Riva Myrha |
|
|
|
Danielle Mottier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Dokha Vedaquaise |
|
Prodigious - Sestriere |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Doris de Bailly |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Ninon de Bailly |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Donzelle Moniga |
|
Sanymede Tivoli - Ravana Verderie |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Yann Docquin |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Doyolsa de Chenu |
|
Biesolo - Oyolsa de Yolsa |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Stephane Brouard |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Douce Illusion |
|
Quiz des Brouets - Roxane Royale |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.17,7 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Dunka de Perthuis |
|
So Lovely Girl - Pepita Ra |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Christopher Nicole |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Dame de Fourches |
|
Look de Star - Sissi de Fourches |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
1.20,1 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Diva Charentaise |
|
Prince Gede - Jessie Charentaise |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Dynastie d'Heripre |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Star des Jacquets |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Dolores de Kacy |
|
Orlando Vici - Sagamatha |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Dayana Berry |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Idee du Corta |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Decadence |
|
Invar - My Lady |
|
|
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-02-12 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Ciperla Mag |
|
Quaker Jet - Perle du Ravary |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Corsica |
|
Coktail Jet - Jarifante |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Guillaume Moinon |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Carina de Gueron |
|
Paisy Dream - Narbonne |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Cosette |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Rosiris |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Lucien Swita |
1.17,0 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Celina Polka |
|
Kool du Caux - La Canella |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.17,1 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Charmeuse du Corta |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Nomade |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,4 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Crepe de Satin |
|
Le Retour - Ina d'Avril |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.18,0 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Camerone |
|
First de Retz - Pin Up du Chanot |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Petrement |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candice du Noyer |
|
Sam Bourbon - Question d'Honneur |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Conception |
|
Ready Cash - Soeur Winner |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Conga |
|
Goetmals Wood - See You Soon |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-02-13 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Beauty Turgot |
|
Hand du Vivier - Quouragane |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Brise de l'Alba |
|
Quido du Goutier - Cely de la Meritee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
William Bigeon |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Biguglia |
|
Coktail Jet - La
Faisanderie |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Bixenta du Gers |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Seventy Seven |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Balade de Blary |
|
Qualmio de Vandel - Garine d'Occagnes |
|
David Thomain |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Bellaya |
|
First de Retz - Kelaya |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,3 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Ballerine Griff |
|
Password - Keva Mesloise |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,4 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Baraka Vici |
|
Love You - Irlande du Nord |
|
Elisabeth Allaire |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.23,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Bomba |
|
Goetmals Wood - Passion d'Amour |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Bassana de Marlau |
|
Sam Bourbon - Jessie de Vonnas |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-02-14 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Almira Marancourt |
|
Lilium Madrik - Elmira |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Hervalet |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Aureness |
|
Mercenaire - Ornaise de Morgane |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Altesse du Surf |
|
Chaillot - Lady du Surf |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Agora de Blary |
|
Qualmio de Vandel - Garine d'Occagnes |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,4 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Avanina |
|
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.17,8 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Astoria |
|
Kaisy Dream - Nicosia |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Anouk du Terroir |
|
Oyonnax - Idylle du Terroir |
|
David Thomain |
|
Gaetan Ligeron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Archibalda |
|
Quick Wood - Joyeuse du Val |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Alexia du Cherisay |
|
Le Big Boss - Precious Thing |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-02-16 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Varatoga |
|
Kitko - Ida Bonheur |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Video des Brouets |
|
Historien - Pin Up des Brouets |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Pascal Daulier |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Vanceenne |
|
Mister Blue - Joeva de Graffard |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Viscaria |
|
Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Version Star's |
|
Prince d'Espace - Planete Rapide |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Vic |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Naholica Marceaux |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Victory Jiel |
|
Love You - Hiosca Jiel |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vasle du Verne |
|
Light Up de Vonnas - Kara du Verne |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Terry |
1.17,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Virgin d'Ourville |
|
Prince d'Espace - Pursuit Of Charm |
|
Mathieu Varin |
|
Cedrick Paris |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Vero des Obeaux |
|
Gai Brillant - Ovilia d'Orgeres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Vous Et Moi |
|
Kaisy Dream - Madame Melleray |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Vanille d'Acanthe |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Osmose d'Acanthe |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Vipsie Griff |
|
Gros Grain - Ojipsie Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-02-17 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Union d'Urzy |
|
Coktail Jet - Made In Urzy |
|
Pierre-Yves Verva |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,8 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Utopie d'Any |
|
Kazire de Guez - Harmonie de Mone |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Une Perle Rare |
|
Kiwi - Perle Pellois |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Unspoken |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Kassia du Pont |
|
Saara Jalasti |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Ulanie d'Havaroche |
|
And Arifant - Nissa d'Havaroche |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.18,1 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Une du Mont |
|
Coktail Jet - Kim Dream |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.18,3 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Ultra du Goutier |
|
Mentor du Goutier - Lumiere du Comtal |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
1.18,4 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ula d'Occagnes |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Hella Pierre |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Sebastien Hervalet |
1.19,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ushuaia Dream |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Jolie du Bief |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Une Star Jiel |
|
Coktail Jet - Houba Houba Jiel |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Ukarina du Beryl |
|
Melchior Jet - Imanisle |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Up Lady |
|
Mon Bellouet - Night Blue |
|
Romain-Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Uvea d'Eronville |
|
Biesolo - Giva d'Eronville |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Bengala |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-02-18 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Tarelise |
|
Memphis du Rib - Karellise |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Patrick Thibout |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Tolerance d'Amour |
|
Gottot Sport - Oceane de L'Isop |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Gaetan Marcque |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Talina Madrik |
|
Korean - Ketty d'Occagnes |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Toscane Jab |
|
Kaisy Dream - Ivresse des Sarts |
|
Pierre-Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Tartuffa |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - American Filly |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Tara du Maza |
|
Orlando Vici - Galatone |
|
Pierre-Yves Verva |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.17,8 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Tribune |
|
Korean - High Blue Moon |
|
David Thomain |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.18,8 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ta Colobane |
|
Opus Viervil - Deesse Pichonniere |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Laurent Deshayes |
1.24,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Tirelire de Firfol |
|
Diamant Gede - Nuit de Firfol |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Florent Philippe Berthault |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Terre de Quiberon |
|
Figaro de Talonay - Justice Prouvee |
|
Romain Gougeon |
|
Jean Pierre Diabat |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Teila |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Delabelle |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Township |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Modesty |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Tequila Berry |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Idee du Corta |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Tosca Pierji |
|
Kaisy Dream - Intaille |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Tenerife |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Ici Clairefeuille |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-02-12 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Symphonie du Bois |
|
Big Prestige - Jusquiame d'Or |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,8 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Selune d'Avignere |
|
Achille - Delga d'Avignere |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Sapporo |
|
Gobernador - Nymphe Turgot |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
San Francisco |
|
Elmon - Eclatee |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Sarah des Epines |
|
Quadrophenio - Themis du Corta |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Yvan Gautier |
1.17,6 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Stella du Plateau |
|
Jade Bocain - Jany du Plateau |
|
Amelie Morisse |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.18,1 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Soeur d'Hucheloup |
|
Honneur de France - Hardie de Bourse |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Steeve Deshayes |
1.18,1 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Sepia du Lys |
|
Idas du Goutier - Idylle de Fourches |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Sarah d'Occagnes |
|
Mon Jeu Diam - Glycine de Retz |
|
Georges Auvray |
|
Patrick Thibout |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Sultane du Caieu |
|
Quadrophenio - Kalmie de Retz |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Star Melody |
|
Goetmals Wood - Miss du Coglais |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Saga Besp |
|
Kasting d'Urzy - Ica Besp |
|
Romain Lecreps |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
Sierra d'Erpe |
|
Finest Hour - Karla d'Erpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-02-14 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Reverie d'Ar |
|
Kuadro Wild - Lafolly d'Ar |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Rebelle |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Island Dream |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Rockeuse du Rib |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Romance du Ruel |
|
Jam Pridem - Jacarandine |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Redemption Song |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Engane du Perthois |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Rosalie des Champs |
|
Halimede - Duchesse d'Audrieu |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Rose des Rioults |
|
First de Retz - Judith des Rioults |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.17,1 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ramure |
|
In Love With You - Haifa |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.18,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Reine de Branville |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Babeth |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.18,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Regate du Varlet |
|
Jenko - Gabole du Varlet |
|
Martial Dupuis |
|
Eric Clouet |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Romance du Loisir |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Georgie Blue |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Michel Triguel |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rosiris |
|
Podosis - Super Nana |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Lucien Swita |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Roxane d'Hurtevent |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Hutte des Brieres |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Franck Chartier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-02-15 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Quokine Berry |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Idee du Corta |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,8 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Quelle Folle |
|
Achille - Folle Normande |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Qualisee du Large |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gorgones du Large |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Queen du Moncel |
|
Kiwi - Belle Hautmoniere |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Queridamaria |
|
Diamant Gede - Idole Gede |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.17,0 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Quamia du Rib |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Dania de Vandel |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Patrick Thibout |
1.17,4 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Quiona |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Hiona |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,5 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Queen du Bois Dore |
|
Don Paulo - Kate Speed |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Laurent Laudren |
1.17,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Que Sera Nueva |
|
Korean - Lass Quick |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.17,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quayaya |
|
Hermes Perrine - Jilly Pearl |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Alain Roussel |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quafsa Blue |
|
Extreme Dream - Hafsa Blue |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quelle Bretaie |
|
Emir des Fresneaux - Douce Bretaie |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Herve Gilles |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-02-16 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Postania de Viette |
|
Viking's Way - Isis des Mariniers |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Peur Bleue |
|
Install - Betty de la Chaise |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Princess Foot |
|
Arnaqueur - Hase de la Meritee |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.18,0 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Pretty Perrine |
|
Hermes Perrine - Joy Perrine |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.18,1 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Pretty des Vallees |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Isis des Aitres |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.18,5 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Prima Dona de May |
|
Hasard Lavec - Halise des Bois |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Guy Maillard |
1.19,0 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Poupette d'Ombree |
|
Dan des Sarts - Inbreed d'Ombree |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.22,4 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Pin Up de Montfort |
|
Blue Dream - Thais de Montfort |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jonathan Debost |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Pakina du Lombart |
|
In Foot - Innsbruck |
|
Olivier Chaucesse |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Perle Oceane |
|
Hermes Perrine - Intrigante |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Palma de Begam |
|
Gandero - Guise de Vrie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Plesse des Rioults |
|
Coktail Jet - Balsamine |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Gilles Delacour |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-02-17 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Orelie de Retz |
|
First de Retz - Emotion du Bouquet |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Olita Barbes |
|
Urfist des Pres - Geisha Celina |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Odyssee d'Ombree |
|
Axe des Sarts - Epoque de L'Odon |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.17,2 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Ouarda |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hourine |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Noel Langlois |
1.17,5 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Oclara du Rib |
|
Calife des Noues - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.18,4 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Only One Night |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Espana |
|
Patrick Cheradame |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.18,5 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Orange de Vire |
|
Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Cedrick Paris |
1.18,6 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ophelie Journeau |
|
Fortuna Fant - Gigi de Viretaute |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Loic Lerenard |
1.19,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Owena d'Isop |
|
In Love With You - Eva |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Vidal |
1.21,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Oceane de Trosnay |
|
Spartaco - Gamine d'Elcee |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ostylvia |
|
Extreme du Cadran - Gylvia |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Operette d'Ouxy |
|
Dream Of Gold - Carmen's Pride |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Cedric Pilfert |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Oannie |
|
Extreme Aunou - Hanka du Val |
|
Francois Roussel |
|
Michel Donio |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Odalisque Royale |
|
Go Lucky - Estrella |
|
Frederic Senet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Ombree |
|
Banjo Scardrie - Rocaille d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-02-12 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Noora de l'Iton |
|
Workaholic - Difference |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Nanou Djob |
|
Gazouillis - Indiana Djob |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.17,1 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
New Orleans |
|
Workaholic - Claudia du Don |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.17,4 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Native du Bouffey |
|
Fortuna Fant - Galaxie de Terlong |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Nee Batz d'Ombree |
|
Workaholic - Cote de Batz |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.18,7 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Nina d'Huon |
|
Carpe Diem - Hutina Bonheur |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
1.18,7 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Nasticia du Boulay |
|
Workaholic - Dasticia du Pont |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.19,2 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Notre Fortune |
|
Fortuna Fant - Elephantine |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.19,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Nadoura Quator |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Gigi du Lys |
|
Patrick Cheradame |
|
Jean Marc Guillotte |
1.20,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Native d'Opac |
|
Capitole - Imera d'Opac |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Jean Pierre Lamache |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nomade |
|
Sancho Panca - Via Modena |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Christophe Germain |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Nana Gibus |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Grace Gibus |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Naquitine |
|
Achille - Guarana |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Alain Lelodet |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Nougatine de Sassy |
|
First de Retz - Fanny de Sassy |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
|
Patrick Thibout |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Nancy Menuet |
|
Goetmals Wood - Doudoune du Soleil |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yannick Gervais |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-02-13 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Manika |
|
Hello Jo - Djemara |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.18,4 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Modesty |
|
Carpe Diem - Vimera |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.18,8 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Marie Solo |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Gwin Ruz |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Pascal Busson |
1.19,2 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Maita Club |
|
Fan Quick - Deesse de Kervehel |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.20,1 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Morane d'Herfraie |
|
Gazouillis - Geline d'Herfraie |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Claude Cohier |
1.20,2 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Miss de Gautiers |
|
Uno Atout - Une Emeraude |
|
Frederic Senet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
1.20,6 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Mascotte des Bois |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Dame de Retz |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
1.23,0 |
2175 |
950 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Melodie Jenilou |
|
Vroum d'Or - Filly Moon |
|
Mickael Le Beller |
|
Gilles Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Mysta |
|
Pelican du Pont - Gondole du Pont |
|
Francois Berthault |
|
Robert Chauvin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
May Flower Green |
|
Fortuna Fant - Adessa Green |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Gilles Delacour |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Magda de Mormal |
|
Capitole - Olga de la Vallee |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Masina de la Prade |
|
Full Account - Betty de la Prade |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
My Lady Way |
|
Blue Dream - Folie du Trotting |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jacques Provost |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-02-14 |
|
Prix Holly du Locton |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Leda d'Occagnes |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Aglae |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.18,5 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
La Valdaine |
|
Udo de Touraine - Gazelle Brune |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Jacky Bernard Viel |
1.19,6 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Lara de la Roche |
|
Derby du Gite - Aviana de Ranville |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Philippe Deroyand |
1.19,6 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Loulla Very |
|
Vieux Sam - Discovery |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Alain Lelodet |
1.20,6 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Lara du Rosier |
|
Dream With Me - Adoura du Rosier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
1.20,7 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Licorne Bricoise |
|
Viking's Way - Aurore Ideale |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.21,3 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
La Zou |
|
Capitole - Eva Castelets |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jacques Provost |
1.21,8 |
2175 |
950 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
L'Estelle |
|
Courlis du Pont - Agate de Bondues |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Mick Maudet |
1.24,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
L'Alba Meryl |
|
Quadrophenio - Galba Meryl |
|
Mikael Barre |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.26,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
L'Eau Vive |
|
Pontaubault - Estiana |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Richard Breton |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Lea du Flo |
|
Achille - Valeur de Retz |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Lola Jenilou |
|
Kepi Vert - Clerissieres |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|