|
|
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
|
2019-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Deep Sea Candy |
|
Offshore Dream - Deep Sea Lady |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Gaute Lura |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
23 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Another Creation |
|
Quite Easy - Umbra |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
24 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Isabel B.R. |
|
Dream Vacation - Benedicte B.R. |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
163 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vicky Vici |
|
Orlando Vici - Boggy Victoria |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Torkil Steinshaug |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
492 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Fidanza |
|
Pastor Stephen - Birka Håleryd |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Öistein Eriksen |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
1143 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
N.Y. Rosslyn |
|
Raja Mirchi - Tinita Surprise |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
416 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Athena |
|
Broadway Hall - Reel Volo |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Gaia Barsk |
|
Orlando Vici - Exercise To Go |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
783 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sweet Lins |
|
Orlando Vici - Photo Lins |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Marius Höitomt |
1.19,0ag |
2100 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vittoria B. |
|
Orlando Vici - Pura di Azzurra |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Gaute Lura |
brag |
2100 |
637 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Sassy Girl |
|
Broadway Hall - Sassy Tink |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
dga |
2100 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Sissiell |
|
Cecena Ås - Yvana R. |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
|
2018-07-28 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Hillary B.R. |
|
Muscle Hill - Fiery Chip |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
11 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Thankful |
|
Muscle Hill - Peaceful Way |
|
Vidar Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
196 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Welldone Wilma |
|
Cromwell - Boggy Victoria |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Torkil Steinshaug |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
565 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
I.D. Entity |
|
Explosive Matter - Irene's Lucky Lady |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
202 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Wanda Classic |
|
Orlando Vici - Towanda |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
345 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Blueridge Sun |
|
Revenue - Blue Ridge Gal |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
255 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Dancing Queen |
|
Dream Vacation - Delicious Queen |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Truls Roar Wivestad |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
997 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Catherine's Chic |
|
Love You - Cassiopeia Dream |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Henry Rorgemoen |
1.18,0a |
2100 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Delight Classic |
|
Orlando Vici - Bahama Delight |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Trond Anderssen |
brag |
2100 |
434 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Miss Tanic |
|
Thai Tanic - Be My Mistress |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Torkil Steinshaug |
dga |
2100 |
163 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Rebella Matters |
|
Explosive Matter - Mystical News |
|
Pål Buer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Moni Paris |
|
Ready Cash - Jeunesse Doree |
|
Jan Lyng |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
|
2017-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Grace B.R. |
|
Muscles Yankee - Sappho Blue Chip |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
77 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Calina |
|
Archipelago - Caltina Hall |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
86 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Thai Sarahya |
|
Broadway Hall - Thai Tanisha |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
22 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
S.M.K. Silvousplait |
|
Revenue - Andora Augustinu |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Siv Marie Kittelsen |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
309 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Gaia B.R. |
|
Muscles Yankee - Neshe |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
45 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Let's Take a Selfie |
|
Ens Snapshot - Anki Trot |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.16,2ag |
2100 |
84 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Coktail's Hangover |
|
Coktail Jet - Eternal O. |
|
Göran Antonsen |
|
Göran Antonsen |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Impressive Choice |
|
Weingartner - Impressive Carousel |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Monica Normanseth |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
614 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kamperhaugs Dina |
|
Ready Cash - Tresokay |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
uag |
2100 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Synjo Danseuse |
|
Rite On Line - Synjo Actress |
|
Andre H,. Stensen |
|
Trond M. Höiås |
dag |
2100 |
988 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Love Me E.P. |
|
Love You - Gillnet |
|
|
|
Peter Jensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Tyra Tiger |
|
Clerk Magistrate - Linda On Broadway |
|
|
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
|
2016-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Come Vacation |
|
Dream Vacation - Calamity Flight |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Anja Rosland |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
78 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
N.Y. Diamond In The Sky |
|
Dream Vacation - Keyedup |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Peter Jensen |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
19 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Chin Chin |
|
Muscles Yankee - Sip The Wine |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
72 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
May Lane |
|
Donato Hanover - Sassy Madame |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
161 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Cosmo Lady |
|
Great Challenger - Lovely Lady |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Lars M. Sövik |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
178 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Mohegan |
|
Andover Hall - Saskia November |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Arild Skillinghaug |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
452 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Lady Lane |
|
Mr. Commissioner - X. Lane |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
610 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
W.J. Fanny Lady |
|
Ens Snapshot - Anki Trot |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Ove Wassberg |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Reallyokay |
|
Ready Cash - Tresokay |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.18,0a |
2100 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Amelie Division |
|
L'Ideal Bricois - Soquili |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Jo Svenstad |
1.18,0a |
2100 |
687 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Babuszka Simoni |
|
San Pellegrino - Staro Darling |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Svend Bjerregaard |
1.18,3a |
2100 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
S.K.s Sagitta |
|
Orlando Vici - Tipsy Silvio |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
2015-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Anazai |
|
Banker Hall - Ata Malinga |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Ernst Karlsen |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
749 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Madonna O. |
|
Muscle Hill - Amy di Jesolo |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
165 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
S J's Photo - Celestial Endurance |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
322 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
Muscle Hill - Sappho Blue Chip |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
228 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
Scarlet Knight - Selma d'Estino |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Preben Haagensen |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
41 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
Hot Chili Pepper - Daisy Crownline |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Hans Christan Holm |
1.15,6ag |
2100 |
101 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Revenue - Sip The Wine |
|
Anders Jahre |
|
Anders Jahre |
1.15,7ag |
2100 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Hilines Adventure |
|
Cromwell - Hiline Komet |
|
Björn Steinseth |
|
Björn Steinseth |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
823 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ironlady |
|
Steinlager - Lady Lizz |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Martine O. Sørvik |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
1152 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Zola Boko - Double Trot |
|
Stian Eilefsen |
|
Stian Eilefsen |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
1873 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Muscle Hill - Bether Always |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.16,2ag |
2100 |
116 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Thai Bakery |
|
Coktail Jet - Isabella Knick |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
dga |
2100 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
Biri |
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
2014-08-03 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Diadora B.R. |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
64 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Nelson Nora |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lindys Holiday |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
24 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Supernova T.Y. |
|
S J's Caviar - Keystone Bianca |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
113 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Diana B.R. |
|
Muscle Hill - Yale Bowl |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Geir Kihle |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
105 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
This Is It |
|
Revenue - Glad Goal T. |
|
Marius Höitomt |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
135 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Louise Nosto |
|
Steinlager - Cheerful Lady |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
367 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Playful Lavec |
|
S J's Photo - Joyful Lavec |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Truls Roar Wivestad |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
915 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Rebella Salute |
|
Thai Tanic - Royal Salute |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Heidi Struck |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
963 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Nora Noark |
|
Jetstile - Bonnie Sign |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Thure Bottolfs |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
1003 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ican Youcan |
|
S J's Photo - Cassiopeia Dream |
|
Herman R. Tvedt |
|
Rolf Tvedt |
1.17,7ag |
2100 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Freedom |
|
S J's Photo - Reel Volo |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.18,0ag |
2100 |
595 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Masaya |
|
L'Ideal Bricois - Independence Act |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
|
Jo Svenstad |
dga |
2100 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
2013-08-04 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Clara B.R. |
|
Dream Vacation - Sappho Blue Chip |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
23 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Thank You |
|
From Above - Amazing |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Michael Lönborg |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
831 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Claudia B.R. |
|
Dream Vacation - Sister Sahbra |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
37 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Sweet Va Bene |
|
Rite On Line - Sweet Pine |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
169 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Pia Tutterö |
|
Super News - Toe Tutterö |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Hågen Skjelstad |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
397 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Starfish And Coffee |
|
Quite Easy - Quatro G.T. |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
486 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
C.C. Queen |
|
Dell Ridge Image - Valley Of Paradise |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
979 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kahlua O. |
|
Make it Happen - Ibis S.E. |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
314 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Glad Hall T. |
|
Boardwalk Hall - Glad Suit |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Björn Garberg |
1.17,7ag |
2100 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
I Love Paris |
|
Steinlager - Marie Dulcinea |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Morten Gunnar Sem |
1.22,2ag |
2100 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Thai Bazaar |
|
Credit Winner - Florida Flukt |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
dga |
2100 |
402 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Enjoy The Ticket |
|
Enjoy Lavec - One Way Ticket |
|
Björn Nyhus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
2012-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Noras Photogenic |
|
S J's Photo - Cappuccino |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
1.16,8a |
2100 |
454 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Beyonce B.R. |
|
Rotation - Glamour Hoff |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.16,8a |
2100 |
45 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Golden Feline |
|
Look de Star - Dina Drew |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
42 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
N.Y. Peace Talks |
|
Pearsall Hanover - Keyedup |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Stig Ingar Fossen |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
159 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
C.C. Juliana |
|
Juliano Star - C.C. Paradise |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
187 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Cash Point |
|
Standpoint - Guccibell News |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Olaf Henriksen |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
372 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Dream Play |
|
Dream Vacation - Millennium Play |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Oh Superb |
|
Orlando Vici - Oh Oh Oh |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
1.17,3a |
2100 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
C.C. Dream |
|
Dream Vacation - Kings Commando |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Geir Kihle |
1.17,5a |
2100 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vudu Barsk |
|
Super News - June Six |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Lars Fredrik Mietinen |
1.17,7a |
2100 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Passion |
|
Kadabra - Prima Victory |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Alf Torfinn Skeie |
uag |
2100 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Global Open |
|
Juliano Star - Global Heart |
|
Stein Ivar Klöven |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
2011-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Great Sensation |
|
Mr Commissioner - Great Jeanne d'Arc |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Jarle Överland |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
77 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Adonai |
|
Super News - Ata Malinga |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
99 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
One By One |
|
Fast Photo - Primacia |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
157 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Uptown B. Girl |
|
Ken Warkentin - M.T. Big Applegirl |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
33 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Scream |
|
Earthquake - Aqua Symphony |
|
Edvard Kristiansen |
|
Torarin Lamvik |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
214 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Super Princess |
|
Super News - First Of April |
|
Simen Bremseth Jessen |
|
Odd Nyeng |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
126 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ira Helevi |
|
Soir des Tibur - Just Ophelia |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Harald Gundersen |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Beak's Princess |
|
Mr Commissioner - Dedicate Label |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Steinar Bye |
1.16,8a |
2100 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Fricky |
|
Mr Commissioner - Oliv Sund |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Gjermund Gravdal |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Moni Strong |
|
Stand Strong - Miss Dikki |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Jan Lyng |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Inga Princess |
|
Americanese - Spenda Princess |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.19,3a |
2100 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
J.T.'s Sunshine |
|
Magnetic Power - Shogun's Sunshine |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
dga |
2100 |
929 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
2010-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Sihera Chocolate |
|
Lindy Lane - Domaine |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Freddy Gustavsen |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
17 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Diva Arvells |
|
Varenne - Ricci Hornline |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Anders Tovengen |
1.17,3a |
2100 |
40 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Mærtha's News |
|
Super News - Oletha Adel |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
1.17,4a |
2100 |
84 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Boggy Victoria |
|
Victory Abroad - Alice Jones |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Torkil Steinshaug |
1.17,4a |
2100 |
362 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Maddie Layne |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Annie Layne |
|
Tom Horpestad |
|
Tom Horpestad |
1.17,6a |
2100 |
154 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Fiery Tile |
|
Muscles Yankee - C.R.Angel Wings |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Tom Horpestad |
1.17,7a |
2100 |
163 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Merry Mary |
|
Lindy Lane - Indian Chaneth |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
1.17,7a |
2100 |
637 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Pay Me |
|
Staro Showbiz - Rag Doll |
|
Jörn Olaf Olsen |
|
Jörn Olaf Olsen |
1.17,8a |
2100 |
683 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Keiba Express |
|
Rotation - Keiba Lassie |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Torkil Steinshaug |
1.18,0a |
2100 |
784 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Harmoni Hall |
|
Cantab Hall - Harmonics |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Per Dave Holtung |
uag |
2100 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Mystifistisk |
|
Mystical Dream - Mary Tara Adel |
|
Öystein Kruse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Joie de la Lumiere |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Bullys Miss Joie |
|
Steinar Hammersborg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
2009-07-26 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Empress Tile |
|
Kadabra - Real Princess |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
143 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
S.J.'s Majesty |
|
S.J.’s Photo - Annie Layne |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
39 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Moni Jet |
|
Coktail Jet - Miss Dikki |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Jan Lyng |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
119 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
K.L.M. Linedancer |
|
Lindy Lane - K.L.M. See Bye Fly |
|
Truls S. Glittum |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
235 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Thai Ricora |
|
Credit Winner - Babette Tilly |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
116 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Delicious Queen |
|
Cigar Bar - Rolly Rhythm |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
|
Truls Roar Wivestad |
1.17,0ag |
2100 |
226 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Mystical Diva |
|
Victory Abroad - Eternal Flare |
|
Steinar Hammersborg |
|
Steinar Hammersborg |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Quest |
|
Lindy Lane - Queen’s Quest |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.17,5a |
2100 |
376 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Flying Princess |
|
Mo Monet Hanover - Queen Lizzy |
|
Arve Sjoner |
|
Svein Röstvold |
1.17,9a |
2100 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sweet Lady |
|
Igor Brick - Hot’n Sweet |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Christian Mysen |
1.19,3a |
2100 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Sizzling |
|
Super Arnie - Cindy Prophet |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
dga |
2100 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
C.C. Athene |
|
Kings Sugarboy - Irrelina |
|
Steinar Holm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biri |
|
H.K.H. Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal |
2009-07-26 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
First Eleven L. |
|
Coktail Jet - Eight Eleven L. |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
13 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Tinita Surprise |
|
Viking’s Way - Fling |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Ole Isaksen |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
402 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Sweet Case |
|
Dream Vacation - Lassie Blue Dancer |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Trond Thorseth |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
181 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Clouds Above |
|
Soir des Tibur - Licence To Fly |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Lars Sletne |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
136 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
C.C. Westside |
|
Victory Abroad - Westside Girl |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
66 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Pine Elegance |
|
Pine Chip - Carmencita Bob |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Per Dave Holtung |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
866 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Princess Of April |
|
Super News - Lady Synniva |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Per Dave Holtung |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
C.C. Lina |
|
Victory Abroad - Irrelina |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Per Dave Holtung |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
903 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Royale |
|
Joyau D’amour - Jackie Adel |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
1.17,0ag |
2100 |
92 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Conseila's Princess |
|
J.R. Broline - Conseila |
|
Edvard Kristiansen |
|
Torarin Lamvik |
1.18,2a |
2100 |
1023 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Sherbie |
|
Sherbrooke Hanover - Superphone |
|
Steinar Hammersborg |
|
Steinar Hammersborg |
1.18,2ag |
2100 |
177 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Super Gloria |
|
Rite On Line - Melanie Quick |
|
Olle Goop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|