|
Vincennes
2019-03-02 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Clegs des Champs |
h |
|
Legs du Clos - Proserpine |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Bloomer |
v |
|
Niky - Phacelia |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Varum Boy |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hawai Girl |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Volcan de Bellande |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Etoile de Bellande |
|
Cindy Saout |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Codie de Beaulieu |
s |
|
Oyonnax - Melody d'Arcy |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Philippe Rouer |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Digital Ink |
v |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Laverda des Pres |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Cassate |
s |
|
Neoh Jiel - Quiva du Rib |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Clara du Pontseuil |
s |
|
Mich Phili - Osaka d'Occagnes |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Gullaume Moinon |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-03-03 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Arlington Dream |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Alpha Saltor |
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Catalogne |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jabadie |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Bolide Jenilou |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Melodie Jenilou |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Varum Boy |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hawai Gir |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Attentionally |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.17,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-03-04 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Arlington Dream |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Alpha Saltor |
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Texas de l'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Attentionally |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Uppercut du Houlet |
v |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Etoile du Ganep |
|
Mathieu Daougabel |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Aventurier Cehere |
v |
|
Niky - Iloa de l'Orne |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Matthieu Varin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Veloce du Banney |
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Attentionally |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
El Mago Pellini |
h |
|
Chocolatier - My Intuition |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
|
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Teatro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Josette |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Urbain de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Maison de Manche |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Una des Ponnes |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Ines de Neulliac |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Armando Kievitshof |
v |
|
Ganymede - Continental Lobell |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Henk Grift |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Tayson de Houelle |
v |
|
Insert Gede - Irina de la Frette |
|
|
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-02-28 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Uppercut de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Nuit de Manche |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Texas de l'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Talicia Bella |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Valse Castelets |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Elide |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rapide du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Gerveine Barbes |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ton Reve de Cahot |
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - Nona de Cahot |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Sourire de Voutre |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Goella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-03-01 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Quarry Bay |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Barcarolle |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Rapide du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Gerveine Barbes |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Texas de l'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Recit Jeloca |
v |
|
First de Retz - Flora Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Utoky |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Epopee |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Signeville |
s |
|
First de Retz - Flower du Coglais |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
David Cinier |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rubis Dairpet |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Betty de la Noe |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quassia du Bon Air |
v |
|
Capriccio - Io de Courson |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-03-02 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Pluto du Vivier |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Iguine du Vivier |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Christophe Sorel |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Quarry Bay |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Barcarolle |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Texas de L'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de L'Iton |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Taiga du Rib |
s |
|
Nice Love - Galinette Cendree |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Rive Droite |
s |
|
First de Retz - Her Miss du Guepre |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Samba de Lou |
s |
|
And Arifant - Ida de Lou |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Juggle Face |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Rakel Sund |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Pinson |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Angelica du Pont |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-03-03 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Quilon du Chatelet |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Vara du Chatelet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Riglorieux du Bois |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Glorieuse du Bois |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Potin Meslois |
v |
|
Full Account - Ingeniosite |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Orlando du Parc |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Josiris de Touvois |
|
David Thomain |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quel Hermes |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Dame des Ecus |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quif de Villeneuve |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Etoile des Loges |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-03-05 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Quactus Leman |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Idalie d'Antony |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Paddy du Buisson |
h |
|
Achille - Routchka |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Opale du Gaultier |
s |
|
Super Male - Gaelle du Gaultier |
|
Estelle Dessartre |
|
Patrice Dessartre |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Orestane Girl |
s |
|
Erestan des Rondes - Fa Belle Eileen |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-03-06 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Or de Jade |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Viga Grandchamp |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Philippe David |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Negre du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Elle Bruc |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Quille Castelets |
s |
|
Kaiser Soze - Kandie du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Magic des Jacquets |
v |
|
Dream With Me - Furidaca |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Carry Chaineux |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quokine Berry |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Idee du Corta |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nussadua |
s |
|
Ecrin Castelets - Toba |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quactus Leman |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Idalie d'Antony |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Pierre-Yves Verva |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-02-28 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Negre du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Elle Bruc |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Lys Petteviniere |
v |
|
Capriccio - Betty Petteviniere |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Malakite |
s |
|
Vittel - Goelette |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
New des Landes |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Nouba Turgot |
s |
|
Canada - Daljemosa |
|
Emile Fournigault |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-03-01 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Negre du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Elle Bruc |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Marathon Man |
v |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Hola de Pommereux |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Lalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Lys Petteviniere |
v |
|
Capriccio - Betty Petteviniere |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Rite On Track |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Com Baby |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ouatine d'Ostal |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Funny Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jerome Lepage |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-03-03 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Klassique d'Oudon |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Viva Jenny |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Litya de Bosens |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Altesse Begonia |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Kalin d'Urga |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Nobilis Jiel |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Top Lady |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Kendo |
v |
|
Vizir de Retz - Fleur du Goutier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Regis Perroteau |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-03-04 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Regis Perroteau |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Jelton du Rib |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Teir Ker Eol |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Master d'Echal |
h |
|
Podosis - Fidalia |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Litya de Bosens |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Altesse Begonia |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Macaraika |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alalaika des Pres |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Bruno Angot |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Kendo |
v |
|
Vizir de Retz - Fleur du Goutier |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Da Sempre Par |
h |
|
Mint Di Jesolo - Ultimissime |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.18,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Kingmaker |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Esther Grandchamp |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-03-05 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Kalie Normande |
s |
|
Don Paulo - Elicane |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Guy Marmion |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Jason de Mormal |
v |
|
Biesolo - Be Free |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gilbert Masschaele |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Khalife de Sebec |
v |
|
Calife des Noues - Nauthie |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Jasoda |
s |
|
Voici du Niel - Alagda |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Arsene Lannoo |
1.15,7 |
2900 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Indy du Jonc |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Quellia du Jonc |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.16,0 |
2900 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Bellamy's Domaine |
v |
|
Barbeque - Justapleasure |
|
Caroline Brassine |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Kendo |
v |
|
Vizir de Retz - Fleur du Goutier |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.17,1 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Janson d'Ailly |
h |
|
Ursis - Beaute d'Ete |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Richard Leroux |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Helium du Caux |
v |
|
Thourout - Venus de la Bonde |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Denis Thorel |
1.19,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Instant de l'Iton |
v |
|
Speed Clayettois - Tagala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Rene Mascle |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Jenko d'Urzy |
v |
|
Kimberland - Cette Noblesse |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Gilbert Masschaele |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Lutin de Goupillel |
v |
|
Du Bois de Santal - Tiliska |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Helios d'un Soir |
v |
|
Ami d'Un Soir - Amande Fleurie |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Pierre Khayat |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-02-28 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Kingston Kingston |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Didja du Dachet |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Carry Chaineux |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Iquitop |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Betty de la Chaise |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Janson d'Ailly |
h |
|
Ursis - Beaute d'Ete |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Richard Leroux |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Holdy du Bel Hoste |
v |
|
Arisso d'Aunou - Vimera |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Indy du Jonc |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Quellia du Jonc |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Ikanga |
s |
|
Reve d'Udon - Palanga |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Helene Folle |
s |
|
Jiosco - Algue Bellemoise |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Hickory des Bois |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Tulipe d'Alligny |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-03-01 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Isigny de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Unie Barbes |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Idalo |
h |
|
Ursis - Quela |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Jolie Colline |
s |
|
Alpha Barbes - Belle Colline |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Igor des Caillons |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Odette d'Ouches |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Indra Speed |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.17,7 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Grand Guerrier |
v |
|
Tresor de la Motte - Poupee du Puits |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Hautain d'Aufrene |
h |
|
Haut de Bellouet - Boreale de L'Ajeu |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ivulcania |
s |
|
Volcan - Bresilienne |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
|
Philippe Ferre |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Hugo Barbes |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Queen d'Anson |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Gil de Fontaine |
v |
|
Haut de Bellouet - Tahitienne du Parc |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bruno Courault |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-03-02 |
Prix Henri Desmontils |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Exquis du Mirel |
v |
|
Rirstly - Rita Bethune |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Francois Regis le Vexier |
1.16,9 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Hozay de Mars |
h |
|
Nozay - Urlica du Maine |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.16,9 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Wiss Goldfinger |
v |
|
Hawkeye Staro - Homesick Daughter |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Claes Svensson |
1.17,6 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Hune Simardiere |
s |
|
Podosis - Une de Simardiere |
|
Mickael Barre |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.17,6 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Gentleman du Rib |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Virguline |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.17,0 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.17,1 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.17,8 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Hutin Tebe |
h |
|
Odin de la Vente - Night Flower |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,6 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Fetiche du Bouquet |
v |
|
Qlorest du Vivier - Iolite |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Loic Lerenard |
1.18,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Guenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Ailaine |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Obelix Laukko |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Lisette Broline |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Fossein |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Vose |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Noel Busset |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Hammtarra |
s |
|
Uno Atout - Perle du Corta |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Goutte de Tonnerre |
s |
|
Un d'Estricat - Jigneronne |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Idalo |
h |
|
Ursis - Quela |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|