|
Sörlandet |
Kristen T. Gundersens Äreslöp |
2018-10-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Donatomite |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Malvictorian |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
18 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Sejr Gammelsbæk |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hera Gammelsbæk |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
1609 |
109 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Deep Sea Dream |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Nightlight |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Gaute Lura |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
70 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Ivar Sånna |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Staro Africat |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
218 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Cash Okay |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Tresokay |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Anders Lundstrøm Wolden |
1.13,0ag |
1609 |
60 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
El Diablo B.R. |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Fiery Chip |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Urakas Gilbak |
h |
|
Beaumont Hanover - Miss Shadow |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Pål Buer |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Hickothepooh |
v |
|
Triton Sund - Hilarious Face |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Trond Anderssen |
dga |
1609 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Photo Lavec |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Joyful Lavec |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Gigant Invalley |
h |
|
Gigant Neo - Fachi |
|
Truls Desserud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sörlandet |
Kristen T.
Gundersens Äreslöp |
2017-08-26 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Deep Sea Dream |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Nightlight |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Ove Georg Hvidsten |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
438 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Rafolo |
v |
|
Love You - Farola |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
|
1609 |
55 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Global Republic |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Serene Yankee |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
30 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Bruno di Quattro |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Ijssel |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
58 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Sejr Gammelsbæk |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hera Gammelsbæk |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
141 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Gigant Invalley |
h |
|
Gigant Neo - Fachi |
|
Truls Desserud |
|
Truls Desserud |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
467 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Mymanyyouare |
|
Thai Tanic - Cappuccino |
|
Cato Antonsen |
|
Cato Antonsen |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Special Envoy |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Peaceful Way |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
brag |
1609 |
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
B.B.S.Sugarlight |
v |
|
Super Light - Sugarsweet Sid |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
brag |
1609 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Punk |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Primavera |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
dga |
1609 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sörlandet |
Kristen T.
Gundersens Äreslöp |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Bruno di Quattro |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Ijssel |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
45 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Global Republic |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Serene Yankee |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Trond Thorseth |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
155 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Denise F Boko |
s |
|
Love You - Temple Boko |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
206 |
18 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Remee la Marc |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Loving Her Is Easy |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Lars M. Sövik |
|
1609 |
149 |
18 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Coktail Fortuna |
v |
|
Love You - Dalloah No |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
44 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Call Me Hanover |
v |
|
Kadabra - Chiptease |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.11,9a |
1609 |
114 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Viking Frecel |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Speedy Elling |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Lars O Romtveit |
1.12,6a |
1609 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sejr Gammelsbæk |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hera Gammelsbæk |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
1.12,9a |
1609 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Punk |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Primavera |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.14,3ag |
1609 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Caprino B.R. |
v |
|
Rotation - Desdemona Dei |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Bo Westergaard |
dga |
1609 |
248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sörlandet |
Kristen T.
Gundersens Äreslöp |
2015-08-29 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viking Va Bene |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Iriana Du Mont |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
|
1609 |
18 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Mysterious |
v |
|
From Above - Com One |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Jane Helen Stareng |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
682 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Remee la Marc |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Loving Her Is Easy |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Lars M. Sövik |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
68 |
18 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Winmecredit |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Lamitech Dancing |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
33 |
18 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Mr. X.F. Royal |
v |
|
Mr. Commissioner - X. Lane |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
74 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Hitchcock |
v |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Mystical Oaks |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
K.L.M. Buymethemoon |
h |
|
Pine Chip - K.L.M. See Bye Fly |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
248 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Oscar Ribb |
v |
|
Gigant Neo - Winnie Laylock |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Sverre A. Johnsen |
1.12,6a |
1609 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Rolin |
v |
|
Earthquake - Soffi Topp |
|
Simen Björbæk Jessen |
|
Kristin Björbæk Jessen |
1.12,9a |
1609 |
1182 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Sejr Gammelsbæk |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hera Gammelsbæk |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sörlandet |
Kristen T.
Gundersens Äreslöp |
2014-08-23 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Credit Winner - Southwind Flanders |
|
|
|
|
1.12,9a |
2140 |
15 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Nonstop Sas |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Image of Beauty |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
97 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Onion F.H. |
h |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Zagara Jet |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
89 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Winmecredit |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Lamitech Dancing |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
83 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Kristin B. Rolandsen |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
143 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Premance Simoni |
s |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Amance Höjgård |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sharpshoother |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Cockledoo |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Charlotte Bye |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Gigant Queen |
s |
|
Gigant Neo - Hotblooded Queen |
|
Marius Höitomt |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
599 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Tom Forkerud |
1.14,8ag |
2140 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sörlandet |
Kristen T.
Gundersens Äreslöp |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Yarrah Boko |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Big Blue Kitten |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
11 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Hitchcock |
v |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Mystical Oaks |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
152 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Mr. X.F. Royal |
v |
|
Mr. Commissioner - X. Lane |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.12,6a |
2140 |
92 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
I'm the Answer |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Southwind Flanders |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,8a |
2140 |
334 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Winmecredit |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Lamitech Dancing |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,8a |
2140 |
330 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Acolyte Hanover |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Astraea Hanover |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
237 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Västerbo Paradise |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Bella Victoria CMF |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
177 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kejser K.D. |
v |
|
Action Hall - Wonder K.D. |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
224 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Loverboy Pellini |
v |
|
Alf Palema - Lisettita Brandy |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Anne M Engen Skarsholt |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
608 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Uppercut Flevo |
v |
|
Tap In - G'race |
|
|
Ida Sjursen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Viking Frecel |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Speedy Elling |
|
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Leonas Yannic |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Ylva Brodda |
|
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sörlandet |
Kristen T.
Gundersens Äreslöp |
2012-08-18 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Mysterious |
v |
|
From Above - Com One |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Jane Helen Stareng |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
27 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Dacke Håleryd |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - All American Chill |
|
Alf Torfinn Skeie |
|
Alf Torfinn Skeie |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
178 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
John Paul's Legacy |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Amore Vita |
|
Geir Gudmestad |
|
Geir Gudmestad |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
340 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
C.C. Seventy Five |
v |
|
Norvelous Hanover - I. Seventy Five |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
111 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Riccione Ås |
v |
|
Tagliabue - Rimini Ås |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Kristian Malmin |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
480 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
King Coral |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Alexias Corall |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Geir Kihle |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
204 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
The Seeker |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Luciana Kash |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
|
Rolf Mangelröd |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kejser K.D. |
v |
|
Action Hall - Wonder K.D. |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Crown's Banker |
v |
|
Wall Street Banker - Crowns Jolie |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
I'm the Answer U.S. |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Southwind Flanders |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Priority Photo |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Shesa Priority |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.15,0ag |
2140 |
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Bullmeister |
h |
|
Fräkke Frederik - Tassel Toyah |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Morten Haugland |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
377 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sörlandet |
Kristen T.
Gundersens Äreslöp |
2011-08-20 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Yarrah Boko |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Big Blue Kitten |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
15 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Mysterious |
v |
|
From Above - Com One |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Jane Helen Stareng |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
321 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Navy Seal U.S. |
h |
|
Varenne - Nimble Nan |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Bo Westergård |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
139 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Gentle Tilly |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Ticora Tilly |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Jane Helen Stareng |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
49 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Santana Ås |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Perla d'Hilly |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
567 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Loverboy Pellini |
v |
|
Alf Palema - Lisettita Brandy |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
474 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Priority Photo |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Shesa Priority |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Playful |
h |
|
Dell Ridge Image - Lady Fiction |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Nice Spender |
v |
|
Big Spender - Lissi Hill |
|
Johan Herbjörn Undem |
|
Jörn Sannes |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
1038 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Löb Cowboyland |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Välg Cowboyland |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Moon Dreamer |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Moonwood |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
263 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
John Paul's Legacy |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Amore Vita |
|
Geir Gudmestad |
|
Geir Gudmestad |
uag |
2140 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sörlandet |
Kristen T.
Gundersens Äreslöp |
2010-08-21 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Navy Seal U.S. |
h |
|
Varenne - Nimble Nan |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergård |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
27 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Cromwell |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Skeptical Miss |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
64 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Tinita Love |
s |
|
Super News - Zandra Hill |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Ole Björn Hoppestad |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
136 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Thor Johannessen |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
181 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Megaman Neo |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Clorita Lobell |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
60 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Evidence Ås |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Fantasy Sund |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
287 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Atlantic Ås |
v |
|
Rite On Line - Sweet Ås |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Bo Westergård |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
New Varenne L.A. |
h |
|
Varenne - Front Page Story |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.15,0ag |
2140 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Gentle Tilly |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Ticora Tilly |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Jane Helen Stareng |
1.15,0ag |
2140 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sean Trot |
v |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Sally Trot |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Ole Björn Hoppestad |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sörlandet |
Kristen T.
Gundersens Äreslöp |
2009-08-15 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Megaman Neo |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Clorita Lobell |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
79 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Tinita Love |
s |
|
Super News - Zandra Hill |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Ole Björn Hoppestad |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
47 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Cromwell |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Skeptical Miss |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
104 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Gentle Tilly |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Ticora Tilly |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
|
Jane Helen Stareng |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
82 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Twist Chocolate |
h |
|
Buzzin Brian - Domaine |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
|
Freddy Gustavsen |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
167 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Kundun |
v |
|
Workaholic - Carte Potale |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Tom Forkerud |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
290 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ramona's Express |
h |
|
Rockaroundtheclock - Ramona Senator |
|
Cato Antonsen |
|
Finn Arne Bakkeberg |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Inzaghi |
v |
|
Speed Merchant - Andante |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Kings Sugarboy |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Attila L. |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Lill Adolf |
v |
|
Western Winner - Sissel Flukt |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
dga |
2140 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|