|
Vincennes 2019-06-23 |
|
Prix Bertrand Deloison - Prix de Grosbois |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Diable de Vauvert |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Pop Star |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jerome Duclos |
1.11,7 |
2850 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Jerry Mom |
h |
|
Ready Cash -Graziella |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.11,8 |
2850 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Defi de Retz |
h |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle d'Atout |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,0 |
2850 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Super Nice |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Flax Avenue |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,5 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Be Bop Haufor |
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Ica Haufor |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Class de Loriol |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Azaro d'Eva |
h |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Iomolly |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.12,6 |
2875 |
750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tinamo Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Lituania Jet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Cicero Noa |
v |
|
Mandarino Blue - Ma Belle Reine |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Archibald |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Lahore |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Nancy America |
s |
|
Revenue - Camargue |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Clarck Sotho |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Cap Matyss |
h |
|
Love You - Ode Matyss |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Copernic de Play |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Orelie de Play |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-06-24 |
|
Prix
Bertrand Deloison - Prix de Grosbois |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
Une Serenade |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Moonlight Serenade |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.12,2 |
2875 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Beau Gamin |
h |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Cadette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,2 |
2875 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Blues des Landiers |
v |
|
Phlegyas - Mega des Landiers |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Unbridled Charm |
h |
|
Password - Intense Action |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,5 |
2875 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Classic Way |
h |
|
Prodigious - Pole Position |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Ulhior du Beziau |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Jipsie du Beziau |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Adrien Pereira |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,6 |
2875 |
900 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
David Thomain |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Diadora B.R. |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Baladin Hongrois |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Rélodie Hongroise |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Charmeuse Royale |
s |
|
Duc de Jiel - Lea Royale |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Caprice du Lupin |
v |
|
Chaillot - Nadege Francerie |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Voeland |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Marc de Cock |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Avenir de Blay |
v |
|
Hooper - Mirabelle de Blay |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Cash Gamble |
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Bugsy Malone |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Night Captain |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Diamond |
v |
|
Classic Photo - Gala dei Bessi |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Paul Hagoort |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-06-25 |
|
Prix
Bertrand Deloison - Prix de Grosbois |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Afghan Barbes |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Nuance Barbes |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Uza Josselyn |
s |
|
Love You - Teza Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
René Aebischer |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Opitergium |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Jovelinotte |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Glen Ord Superb |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Linderchip G.T. |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Rossella Ross |
s |
|
Self Possessed - Northern Jewel |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Un Cher Ami |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Olygarchy |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Hervé Daougabel |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Unero Montaval |
v |
|
Nem - Heroine du Loir |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Baby Lou Max |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Kamaxie |
|
David Bekaert |
|
David Alexandre |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Archangel Am |
h |
|
Going Kronos - No More Time |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Blues d'Ourville |
v |
|
Password - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Begum Fromentro |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orminda |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Radieux |
v |
|
Love You - Dordogne |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-06-26 |
|
Prix
Bertrand Deloison - Prix de Grosbois |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Rite On Line - Iriana du Mont |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3 |
2875 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ulula Bella |
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Nathalia Bella |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Jolie Fortuna |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Capriccio - Eau Blanche |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ulf du Noyer |
v |
|
Love You - Pagoda |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Ebony Kronos |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Alderman |
v |
|
Phlegyas - Initia |
|
Anthony Menager |
|
Gregory Thorel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vittel de Brevol |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lady de Brevol |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Dark Lux Sm |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Catello Savarese |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Tallien |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Vif d'Or du Poli |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Fontaine du Poli |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Piton |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-06-21 |
|
Prix
Bertrand Deloison - Prix de Grosbois |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Val Royal |
h |
|
Capriccio - Quarda du Rib |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Chapeau |
h |
|
Love You - Crown Tess |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Christophe Martens |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Perkins Grif |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Radiant Victory |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Scarlet Turgot |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Noella de Massy |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
United Back |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Pearl Back |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Va Tres Bien |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Noel Busset |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Totem d'Azur |
h |
|
Joao Panca - Heidi l'Indienne |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Vea du Vivier |
s |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Kea du Vivier |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Conrads Fredrik |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Ahmeida |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Taormina d'Em |
s |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Nevadara d'Em |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Pierre Allix |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Nicolas Chereau |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Amour d'Occagnes |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Naomi November |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Henk Grift |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Top du Chene |
v |
|
Nobody du Chene - Lise Saint Latuin |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Matthieu Varin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ulster Perrine |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Nana Perrine |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Tina Jolie |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Minea des Picanes |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Helena Krom |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-06-22 |
|
Prix
Bertrand Deloison - Prix de Grosbois |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Ursule du Bouffey |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Illusion du Coq |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Lobell Countess |
s |
|
Abano As - Countess Diamond |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Ugor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Olitro - Klea du Beauvoisin |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
5 |
|
Swedishman |
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Noir d'Ete |
h |
|
Ganymede - Essenza d'Ete |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Vincent la croix |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Global Manhattan |
h |
|
Love You - Devilish Yankee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Elles W.Phedo |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Elles W.Lolita |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Thomas Claesson |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Sierra Leone |
s |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean William Hallais |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sixia des Angles |
s |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Frederic Darondel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Sogo |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Govive |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Trophee de Jaba |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Otika Vita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Oibambam Effe |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Salvatore Carro |
|
Salvatore Carro |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Rasta Beach |
v |
|
Capriccio - Katia des Falaises |
|
Franck Harel |
|
Franck Harel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Usaurie de Melodie |
s |
|
Okapi de Fael - Isaurie |
|
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-06-15 |
|
Prix
Bertrand Deloison - Prix de Grosbois |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Septuor |
v |
|
Love You - Kenitra |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Alexandre de Jesus |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Tempete d'Azur |
s |
|
Fripon Rose - Liasse d'Azur |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Spirit Beji |
h |
|
Kiwi - Galaxie Cosmos |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Tolca de Bellouet |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Quenavora |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Santa Rosa France |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Helice France |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Sixia des Angles |
s |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Juggle Face |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Rakel Sund |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Singapore Sling |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Less Is More |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Taiga du Rib |
s |
|
Nice Love - Galinette Cendree |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Striking Actions |
h |
|
Oaklea Bluejay - Dream Qui |
|
Thierry Roussel |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Pronto de May |
v |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Deesse Bleue |
|
Roger Coueffin |
|
Roger Coueffin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Quadro Blue |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Jenny Blue |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Sial de Janeiro |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Lady du Cotentin |
|
|
Philippe Lemetayer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-06-16 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Roi Vert |
h |
|
Achille - La Chasse Verte |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Queur de l'Ante |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Epice |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Romuald Mourice |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Quinio du Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Rock Barbes |
v |
|
Look de Star - Ewa Barbes |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Striking Actions |
h |
|
Oaklea Bluejay - Dream Qui |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Reedite Gede |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Inedite Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Speedy Blue |
h |
|
Echo - Mathilda Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quillian Joyeux |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Galinette Joyeuse |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Harel |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Image Of Sf |
s |
|
Varenne - Zaina Sf |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ode de Chantereine |
s |
|
Bassano - Calouettina |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Thierry Aline |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Pantheon Jiel |
v |
|
Off Gy - Biosca de Jiel |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Pomerol de Laumac |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Martina Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-06-19 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Romcok de Guez |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Eau Claire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Roxana de Barbray |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Recia du Closet |
s |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Grenade du Closet |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Capelle |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Fabrice Axe |
h |
|
Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Damien Piel |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Royale de Crepon |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Felinotte de Nuit |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Ode de Chantereine |
s |
|
Bassano - Calouettina |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Aline |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Petit Javanais |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Grande Java |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Marie Vallee |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe David |
1.19,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Roxane du Vivier |
s |
|
Kiwi - Idea du Vivier |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Royal Quito |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Dame des Ecus |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Athos du Boscailii |
h |
|
Historien - Naomi du Boscail |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-06-20 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Queroan de Jay |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Bulhanera |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Pia Saint Latuin |
s |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Dragee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Opium |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Formose |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Quasar Joli |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jonction Star |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Quito d'Ecroville |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Quela Rive |
s |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Sissi |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Mah Jong du Vivier |
h |
|
And Arifant - Maja du Vivier |
|
Loris Garcia |
|
Gregory Laurent |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Okepaulo |
h |
|
Don Paulo - Desirella |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Nyssia Volo |
s |
|
Epicondyle - Celerite Volo |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Pactole de l'Iton |
v |
|
Hello Jo - Frime de L'Iton |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Prelude Gede |
v |
|
Caballio In Blue - Idylle Gede |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-06-13 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Pinson |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Angelica du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Polka de Vandel |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Scottish de Vandel |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Orleans Spring |
s |
|
Bassano - Delmonica Spring |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
First Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Miss Clancy Ford |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Nazla Valiere |
s |
|
Balou Boy - Baiae |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Sir Karan |
h |
|
Pink Diamond - Donna Karan |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Ursula Augst |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Eraser Ans |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Valganna Ok |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Västerbo Jetlag |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Com Eva |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando Karsk |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Estelle Roy |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Pau |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Tropic Heat |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Early Maker |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Emelita Lobell |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ostylvia |
s |
|
Extreme du Cadran - Gylvia |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Lutin de Cenoman |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Etoile de Cenoman |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Ouagadougou |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Calise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-06-15 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Moqueur du Caieu |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Darling du Caieu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,1 |
2875 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Nana du Las Vegas |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Elite du Las Vegas |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jacques Fernandes |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Mig of the Wood |
v |
|
Dynamistic - Eponine Bonheur |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Ma Sissi James |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Sissi des Monts |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Severine Raimond |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ouragan de Celland |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Diolida |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Lord de l'Aron |
v |
|
And Arifant - Aube Pellois |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Kanter Besp |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Qualita de Blaise |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Neutron du Cebe |
h |
|
Chaillot - Fausta Maud |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Patrick Orriere |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Hamble Crown |
h |
|
Crown's Best - Asics Finder |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Mette Holmer |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Nil |
h |
|
Ganymede - Guethary |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nymphe du Dollar |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Hermione du Dollar |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Niarpan |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Rame |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-06-17 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
J-Et. Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Pier. Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Stromline |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Lord des Bordes |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Violette |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
5 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Think Yatzee |
h |
|
Pine Lane Yatzee - La Cote |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Japa's Dream |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Japa Lobell |
|
Willi Rode |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ludo du Parc |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Eptune de Pouline |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Active Trinity |
v |
|
Lucky Tilly - Active Fia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Loulou du Lamee |
v |
|
Emilio Balago - Gouache de Ginai |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Mandrake |
h |
|
Full Account - Echoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Joyeuse d'Or |
s |
|
Vroum d'Or - Feve de Montaigu |
|
Jean Marc Godard |
|
Jacques Bodin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Tschagga |
h |
|
Grimaldi - Urubamba |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Hansen Eric Bondo |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Jap For Ever |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Rita Bethune |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Chinas As |
v |
|
Diamond Way - Cina Lad |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Little Boy |
v |
|
Reve d'Udon - Little Princess |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Loulou Jet |
h |
|
Echo - Delmonica Jet |
|
Franck Corbineau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Mario d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Vindaria |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
str |
|
El Nino |
h |
|
Stallone Jet - Popgun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-06-18 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Lhassa |
s |
|
Capriccio - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,6 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Lou de Fontaine |
v |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ceres du Caeiu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Knock de Manche |
v |
|
Workaholic - Ausone |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
4 |
|
Jigwen |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Olga de Pigalle |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Mousseau |
1.12,9 |
2875 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
5 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.12,9 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Jacquemarde |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Sacy des Monts |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Shaft |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Tibijou |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Heidi |
s |
|
Firm Tribute - Mahonny Broline |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michel Paul Marie |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Locton |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Biche du Locton |
|
Loic Peschet |
|
Loic Peschet |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Uranus |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Mirandolina |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Maestro de Neuvy |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casamancaise |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Philippe Perret |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Little Boy |
v |
|
Reve d'Udon - Little Princess |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Kilt de Melleray |
h |
|
Rocky de Melleray - Swifty Viking |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Patrick Orriere |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Let's Go Along |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Go Along |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Loulou Jet |
h |
|
Echo - Delmonica Jet |
|
Franck Corbineau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
d |
|
Karikal |
h |
|
Jiosco - Anne Speed |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Thibault Lamare |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-06-19 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Krac Special |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Union Speciale |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Kamilo d'Authon |
h |
|
Cortes - Caline d'Authon |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jacques Gheza |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Le Liberty |
h |
|
Capitole - Corrida de Retz |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Impulse |
v |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Abrizane |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Guillaume Richard Huguet |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Confess Arnie |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Confesslite |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Lumiere Celeste |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Classique Celeste |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Kilt de Melleray |
h |
|
Rocky de Melleray - Swifty Viking |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jerome Simon |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Jeff du Fruitier |
v |
|
Vittel - Durabelle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Jow du Vro |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Call Girl |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Harlan Strömline |
h |
|
General Three - Haiprex |
|
Rene Sejthen |
|
Rene Sejthen |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Nebraska Hornline |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Christine Prophet |
|
Johann Leboucq |
|
Johann Leboucq |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Koppa de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Bora du Declic |
|
Jonathan Debost |
|
Jonathan Debost |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Jean Perrine |
h |
|
And Arifant - La Charmoise |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Krysos Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - For Ever In Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Lukas Farming |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Fame Hammering |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Peter Karlsson |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Origo Giant |
h |
|
Giant Chill - Toola |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Philippe Lemoine |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-06-20 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Kid de Chenu |
h |
|
Noble Atout - Althea de Chenu |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Time of Change |
v |
|
Armbro Kaiser - Orlina |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Orlando II |
h |
|
Park Ridge Lobell - Nashville |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Kuza Viva |
s |
|
Uzo Charmeur - Roma Viva |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
5 |
|
Ideal de Beauval |
v |
|
Val de Lara - Pelsa de Beauval |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,2 |
2725 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Kelim San |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Chintz San |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Joyau de la Douce |
v |
|
Chenu - Deesse de la Douce |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Jour des Verdieres |
h |
|
Royal Ludois - Amie Blonde |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Dominique Hanssens |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
Ideo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
1.15,5 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Instant de l'Iton |
v |
|
Speed Clayettois - Tagala |
|
Rene Mascle |
|
Rene Mascle |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
High Rock |
v |
|
Qlorest du Vivier - Jillingen |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Heros Americain |
v |
|
Un Kif - Utah Beach America |
|
Roger Coueffin |
|
Roger Coueffin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Hasley de la Rive |
s |
|
Nozay - Baie de la Rive |
|
Philippe Ferre |
|
Philippe Ferre |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Kenya du Pont |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Violetta du Pont |
|
David Janvier |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Japon |
h |
|
Uthan - Regine Mabon |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Extreme Value |
v |
|
Texas - Charity Value |
|
Manuel Criado |
|
Francisco Criado |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
J'Arrive du Gers |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Targa du Chalange |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Junon de la Frette |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-06-15 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Duchesse des Vaux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,9 |
2725 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Javaki d'Argent |
v |
|
Navaki - Pamela d'Anjou |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Hubert |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Biscaye |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
4 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.13,3 |
2725 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Jackal |
v |
|
Uno Atout - Une Reine Gitane |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Pilot Kloster |
v |
|
Jeanne's Somolli - Persha S |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
7 |
|
Gloss Yatzee |
h |
|
Pine Lane Yatzee - Gloss |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,4 |
2725 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Indurin Star |
h |
|
Verdurin - Vega Star |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Hardy de Leau |
v |
|
Istraeki - Une Franche Idee |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.13,8 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
La Pensee |
s |
|
Think Tank - Cote d'Azur |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Idumee du Dollar |
s |
|
Uno Atout - Tulipe de Bouquy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Idole Blonde |
s |
|
Tabac Blond - Tendance |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Joie du Tremblay |
s |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Cerise d'Amour |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Ighanian |
h |
|
Volcan - Barbariane |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Hardi Tenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Cantiniere |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Big Toro |
h |
|
Big Spender - Abelina Spike |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
Daniel Olsson |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Jeff du Fruitier |
v |
|
Vittel - Durabelle |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Joyau d'Urbain |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Lyzonia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Petra Palema |
s |
|
Alf Palema - Britta Palema |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-06-16 |
|
Prix de Grosbois |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Igor de Miennais |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Topaze de Miennais |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Claude Marie Fougeres |
1.14,8 |
2725 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.14,8 |
2725 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Zorro Tuna |
h |
|
Zoot Suit - Chaka Khan Tuna |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Cantare |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Candide |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.15,2 |
2725 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Gratifying |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Ta Diablesse |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Gilles Alain Lachemi |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Gilou de Cosse |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Baalbek de Taloney |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.15,4 |
2725 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ivulcania |
s |
|
Volcan - Bresilienne |
|
Philippe Ferre |
|
Philippe Ferre |
1.15,5 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ha Rosea |
s |
|
Reve d'Udon - Rosea |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Foring |
h |
|
Royal Chambon - Ruisante |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Follenfant |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Humour |
v |
|
Vieux Sam - Iena |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Denis Jamard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Halicarnasse |
s |
|
Marpheulin - Une Reine Gitane |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Hello Barbes |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Perle Barbes |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Hextasia Volo |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Sa Seigneurie Volo |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|