|
Vincennes 2019-01-19 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Chica de Joudes |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Queschua Love |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
27 900 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Cerenzo Turbo |
h |
|
Ganymede - Poesie de Vigne |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Carlo de Carsi |
v |
|
Ismael du Pont - Orence de Carsi |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
8 680 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Big Boss |
v |
|
Qualmio de Vandel - Rebecca du Gite |
|
David Thomain |
|
Herve Chauve Laffay |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
4 960 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Candidat d'Ortige |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Rare d'Ortige |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
3 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Casting de Chenu |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Icone de Chenu |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Balzac de Souvigne |
v |
|
Lontzac - Jalna de Souvigne |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
620 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Cyriel d'Atom |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Oliga d'Atom |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Aime de Graeve |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Babylone Seven |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Nyala |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Amour Orageux |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Marjolaine Witt |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Gilles Lefebvre |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Berry Felin |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Krisma des Bois |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Akayama |
s |
|
Prodigious - Hirosaka |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Colonel |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Royale Star |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Chistou d'Iraty |
v |
|
Quick Wood - Irrintzina |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jacques Bodin |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Candie d'Atout |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Licorne d'Atout |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Bora Bora Jiel |
s |
|
Rombaldi - Houba Houba Jiel |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Archibald |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Lahore |
|
|
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-01-20 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Ble du Gers |
v |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Moorea |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Black Atout |
h |
|
Prodigious - La Lagune |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Auch |
v |
|
Niky - Migraine |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Best du Hauty |
v |
|
Roc Meslois - Nadrema |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Balando |
h |
|
Nijinski Blue - Quitalia |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Boccaccio |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Haria des Champs |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Ange de Lune |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kera Elle |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
350 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Amarilla de Rabut |
s |
|
Ideal de l'Iton - Deux Pommes |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Duclos |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
350 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vramdao |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Valto |
v |
|
Corot - Nouchka du Biwetz |
|
Matthieu Verva |
|
Veronique Chatelain |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Valea Mip |
s |
|
Ganymede - Javotte Ducale |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Viking Fromentro |
v |
|
Capriccio - Orminda |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ange Karlann |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Legende Chouan |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karl Champenois |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
A Mery de Chahains |
s |
|
Password - Nuit de Plainville |
|
Benjamin Lerebourg |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vicomte d'Havane |
v |
|
Invar - Mandoline de Ry |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Athos des Volos |
h |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Penelope des Volos |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Frederic Philippe Soulat |
1.24,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Viva de Luna |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oree de Strata |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Gullaume Lessieu |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-01-21 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Vulcania de Godrel |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Julietta |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Damien Marsault |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Vic du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Kubrune |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Illys Way |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Uhendo Rivelliere |
v |
|
Nil du Rib - Nana Montbrun |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Un Nuage de Betton |
v |
|
New Aldo - Haloona de Betton |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Vespa de Bourgogne |
s |
|
Echo - Gym du Bois Morin |
|
Pierre Callier |
|
Pierre Callier |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Hilda Dix |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Un Vent d'Ouest |
h |
|
Korean - Eventee |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Maud Goetz |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Gros Grain - Lancee |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Univers Solaire |
v |
|
Lutin Malin - Inter Action |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vramdao |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Arnold Mollema |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Gobernador - Altissima |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Vico du Petit Odon |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Mine Eclair |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Aero King |
v |
|
Hooper - Quarmina du Hour |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Akayama |
s |
|
Prodigious - Hirosaka |
|
David Thomain |
|
Alain Roussel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Unbridled Charm |
h |
|
Password - Intense Action |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Umala du Rib |
s |
|
Kaiser Soze - Kamala Castelets |
|
Carine Hallais-Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Vodka du Wallon |
s |
|
Onyx du Goutier - Neige des Hameaux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Vico du Petit Odon |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Mine Eclair |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tonnerre Marjea |
v |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Jharia du Ham |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Joel Bescher |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Tobrouk de Payre |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orcade de Payre |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Yves Touillet |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Un de Mai |
v |
|
Echo - Loyale |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Uppercut Orange |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mimi l'Abeille |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ultissimo |
h |
|
Gobernador - Altissima |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Max Izaac |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Capriccio - Haie |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Ecurie Danover |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Una Fix |
s |
|
Kiwi - J'Y Pense |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Utopie Cehere |
s |
|
Castelle et Lolita Valiere |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ultra des Landes |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Justice d'Or |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tic Tac du Mont |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Douala |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ulysse de Curgies |
v |
|
Gabor Star - Idole de Curgies |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Eric Prudhon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Utinka Selloise |
s |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Tom Rush |
v |
|
l'As de Viretaute - Itanema de Beval |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Michel Donio |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Ugor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Olitro - Klea du Beauvoisin |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Topaze de Landerie |
s |
|
Legs du Clos - Oree Line |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Antoine Blier |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Tellement Haufor |
s |
|
Ganymede - Mamba d'Haufor |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Tafaiko Sax |
v |
|
Nobilis Jiel - Nafaika |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Tzigane du Rib |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Medda |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Tabriz du Theillet |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Lady de Villeneuve |
|
Alexandre Kloess |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tzarine Fac |
s |
|
Echo - Nougara |
|
Glenny Delaune |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Unice de Guez |
s |
|
Capriccio - Eau Blanche |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Umberto de Nacre |
v |
|
Korean - Ivana d'Arc |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Tornade Piya |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Nandette |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Xavier Cavey |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Talida du Vivier |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Cara Mia du Gault |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Topaze Jef |
s |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Katie Gourdonnaise |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tip Top Nelliere |
v |
|
Go Lucky - Novely Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ubu de Saint Marc |
v |
|
Kid de Chenu - Nina de Saint Marc |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Take |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Koncole |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Sergent du Rib |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hermine du Rib |
|
Carine Hallais-Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-01-18 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Taormina d'Em |
s |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Nevadara d'Em |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Pierre Allix |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
30 600 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Sergent du Rib |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hermine du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Synonyme de Cym |
v |
|
Emir des Fresneaux - Douce Cloclo |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Renault |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
9 520 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Sangoten |
v |
|
Ginger Somolli - Sannerville |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Pascal Danet |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
5 440 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Ryu Jiel |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Jungle Jiel |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
3 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Star de Villeneuve |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Joie de Villeneuve |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 360 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Rituel de Faverol |
v |
|
Halimede - Elle de Faverol |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
680 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Reflet de Pouline |
h |
|
Lilium Madrik - Kelly de Maniste |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Slavko |
v |
|
Kitko - Hispania Bocain |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rogliano of Corse |
v |
|
Kiwi - Janga |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sergio du Mirel |
h |
|
Hermes Perrine - Ina de Mirel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tresor Wic |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Epona Vinn |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Laurent Simon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Treizieme Jour |
h |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lais du Bourg |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Remi Mourlon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Rafale Leman |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Bellone Leman |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Tsar de Tonnerre |
h |
|
Kallighan - Little de Tonnerre |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Tornado de l'Ocean |
h |
|
Look de Star - Talvina |
|
Mike Lenders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-01-19 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
Rapide du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Gerveine Barbes |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Starter du Rib |
v |
|
Ganymede - Jiviga |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Racing Charm |
h |
|
Love You - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Surprise du Lupin |
s |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Kiosca |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Quel Chef |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Herveyer |
|
Fabien Michel Andrieu |
|
Fabien Michel Andrieu |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Renier |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Justesse |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rescousse de Barb |
s |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Gaie Melodie |
|
Guillaume Moinon |
|
Guillaume Moinon |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Sial de Janeiro |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Lady du Cotentin |
|
Sebastien Lemetayer |
|
Philippe Lemetayer |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ringen de Genetine |
v |
|
Ingen - Diva de Genetine |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Scouby Djob |
v |
|
Kiwi - Ironique |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Souveraine d'Aimte |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - En Finale |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Cyrille Buhigne |
dg1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Renardo Bello |
h |
|
Kiwi - Enfilade |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Sedanais |
v |
|
Caballio In Blue - Fanette Biche |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thierry Gohier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michele Stihl |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Rickshow |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Lutece |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Swing d'Eronville |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lucie d'Eronville |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Quea |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Feia |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-01-21 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Recit Jeloca |
v |
|
First de Retz - Flora Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Reach de Vandel |
h |
|
Look de Star - Kahina de Vandel |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Ruante |
s |
|
Eclat de la Crau - La Canella |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Yves Marie Desaunette |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Panache de L'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria de L'Iton |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Quid du Prieur |
h |
|
Flambeau des Pins - Jenny du Prieur |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quattro d'Ar |
h |
|
Joe L'Amoroso - Kederly d'Ar |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ramses de Vaudon |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Folie du Neuf Clos |
|
Jerome Chavatte |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Pacha du Pont |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Recital Carisaie |
v |
|
If Only - Harmonie Carisaie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jacques Etienne Thuet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Regence |
s |
|
Insert Gede - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Rafale Leman |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Bellone Leman |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Quarla du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Soiree du Pont |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Albert Rayon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Prince du Verger |
v |
|
Axe des Sarts - Divine du Verger |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-01-22 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Podium du Rib |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Gallia de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Petite Cherie |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Haie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Quiz de Ginai |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Desopilante |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Damian Ginard Amoros |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Quymja |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Belle d'Avez |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Perfect Sky |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Jarama de Talonay |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Queila des Landes |
s |
|
Go Lucky - Janoela des Landes |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Piccolo San |
h |
|
Jardy - Furieuse Top |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Guy Robert De Wulf |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Pulsa des Ternes |
s |
|
Balou Boy - Iole des Ternes |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Quopeck |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cendrilla du Pont |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Onyx Speed |
v |
|
Ganymede - Theorie Gede |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Pavot de la Frette |
v |
|
Gros Grain - Gavotte du Pin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Overwave |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Douce de Gossinee |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ode de Chantereine |
s |
|
Bassano - Calouettina |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Thierry Aline |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Opera Blue |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Bakissa |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Pegase Bleu |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Danila |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Passamaquoddy |
v |
|
Fac Simile - Tabega |
|
Philippe Guyard |
|
Philippe Guyard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Pretty Angot |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Fee Angot |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-01-23 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Opera du Lys |
v |
|
Classic Rodney - Diva de Vilzy |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Terry |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Profile de Rossi |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Eregina de Rossi |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Panymede Tivoli |
h |
|
Ganymede - Garissa Tivoli |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Olympe de Jiel |
s |
|
And Arifant - Betty River |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Olympique Chardet |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Caroline du Jacky |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ordalie |
s |
|
Caballio In Blue - Farandole Vinoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Panache de l'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria de L'Iton |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Opera Blue |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Bakissa |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Outsider de Kacy |
v |
|
Calife des Noues - Roura |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Pegase Bleu |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Danila |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jacques Provost |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Puce d'Ylea |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Helene d'Ylea |
|
Christophe Thierry |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Pianiste du Lys |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Jaquissime |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-01-17 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Overtrick |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Elickova |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
O'Donnell |
h |
|
Domino du But - France Vie |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Orleans Spring |
s |
|
Bassano - Delmonica Spring |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Need You Haufor |
v |
|
Blue Dream - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Oree du Marais |
s |
|
Vittel - Foceane |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Okepaulo |
v |
|
Don Paulo - Desirella |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Navalcarnero |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Sevigny |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Olly Star |
s |
|
Gai Brillant - Holly du Locton |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Nymphe des Racques |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Gamine des Racques |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Ouagadougou |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Calise |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Vincent Collard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Nuper |
v |
|
Super Male - Frapame |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Noroit |
h |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Funny Filly |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Eric Clouet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Oakwood du Closet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hemera du Closet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-01-19 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Master Perrine |
v |
|
Off Gy - Grace Perrine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Navarro Sun |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Fine Star |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Malin de Fontaine |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Erika du Jonc |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Bruno Courault |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Nico d'Aussy |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Diane d'Aussy |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Mikachu |
v |
|
Abercrombie - Emma Pellois |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Nerimee |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Hiquita du Caieu |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Noctis Blue |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Titania |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Mister Merite |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Darabole |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Neops Rivelliere |
v |
|
Classic Rodney - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Nisa de Suhardiere |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Adoree |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nuper |
v |
|
Super Male - Frapame |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Mig of the Wood |
v |
|
Dynamistic - Eponine Bonheur |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Nicos d'Anjou |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Escapade Legere |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Nice Gold du Lys |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Diva de Vilzy |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Stephane Michel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Malix de la Merite |
v |
|
Ganymede - Alix de la Meritee |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Malda des Brousses |
s |
|
Viking's Way - China Blue |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
str |
|
Modern Jazz |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cemona Josselyn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-01-20 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Mothe de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Urgaflore |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Master d'Echal |
h |
|
Podosis - Fidalia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Lord de l'Aron |
v |
|
And Arifant - Aube Pellois |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Lonely Smiling |
v |
|
Doronic - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Mary Girl |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Bom Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Modern Jazz |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cemona Josselyn |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Max de Guez |
h |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Astrud |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Lupin de l'Odon |
h |
|
Flash de Jiel - Etonnante Fany |
|
Fabrice Collette |
|
Fabrice Collette |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Malin de Morge |
h |
|
Quel Hadol - Flicka de Goincet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Maestro de Neuvy |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casamancaise |
|
Philippe Perret |
|
Philippe Perret |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Made In Blangy |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Belle d'Aussy |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Mandrake |
h |
|
Full Account - Echoa |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Liberty Bell |
s |
|
Abricot du Laudot - Family |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Medicis |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Belle des Jarries |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Locton |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Biche du Locton |
|
Loic Peschet |
|
Loic Peschet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Melodie de Mai |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Celina de Mai |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Lutin Malin |
h |
|
Coctail Jet - Verone du But |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-01-21 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
L'Ideal Bricois |
h |
|
Capitole - Une de Saint Brice |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Little Boy |
v |
|
Reve d'Udon - Little Princess |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
La Duchesse |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Duchesse Orange |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Franck Pousse |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Knock de Manche |
v |
|
Workaholic - Ausone |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Korrigane Carnoet |
s |
|
Ufland - Quatifany |
|
Philippe Boutin |
|
Philippe Boutin |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Ksar Haufor |
h |
|
Off Gy - Bacanalia |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Kaprice d'Ecajeul |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Reine du Buisson |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lellamika |
s |
|
Abricot du Laudot - Ellamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kinngo Pierji |
v |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Datalie la Cepiere |
|
David Billon |
|
Isidore Roger Billon |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Look de Star |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Corte |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Kruithof |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Licencie du Vif |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Gast de la Meritee |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Kochlani |
h |
|
Turquetil - Sevigny |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Paul Viel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
La Spezia |
s |
|
Chaillot - Deesse du Douard |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Kim du Coq |
s |
|
Rokardo - Venus du Coq |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Little Crack |
h |
|
Un d'Estricat - Djerba |
|
Patrick Hawas |
|
Patrick Hawas |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Khalidor Maber |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Ala Hautmoniere |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Patrick Martin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-01-22 |
|
Prix de Granville |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
1 |
|
Kitty Mannetot |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Vitelotte |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Kaxidis |
v |
|
Axe des Sarts - Viridis |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Kochlani |
h |
|
Turquetil - Sevigny |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Kymjo de Marvez |
h |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Belle d'Avez |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Kim du Coq |
s |
|
Rokardo - Venus du Coq |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Jim Castelets |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Vadir |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Luc Aube |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
650 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ksar d'Olivier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Quiba des Voirons |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
|
Joker de Lui |
v |
|
Criterium d'Ombree - Bombe Elle |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Jean Perrine |
h |
|
And Arifant - La Charmoise |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Kardelian |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Pardelia |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Jolie de Vauvert |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Rosa Bella |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Jorton |
v |
|
Ortolan - Vertonne |
|
Christophe Froger |
|
Christophe Froger |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Janville |
v |
|
Kimberland - Vastarele |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kiltina |
s |
|
Voici du Niel - Fleur d'Espagno |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
|
Michel Bizoux |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Kadissonne Preaux |
s |
|
Canon du Fosse - Tara du Pas |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Kim d'Ouxy |
s |
|
Djim du Hautvent - Reine d'Ancre |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Jazz America |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Valse de Liszt |
|
Alain Rottier |
|
Alain Rottier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Jaballio d'un Soir |
v |
|
Caballio In Blue - Ebene d'Or |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Lionel Medard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Joli Bai |
v |
|
Up The Hill - Balade Champetre |
|
Pierre Coignard |
|
Pierre Coignard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|