|
Trieste 2019-06-16 |
|
Gran Premio Presidente della
Repubblica |
€ 40
040 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Zaccaria Bar |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Filanda |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.13,5a |
2060 |
32 |
14 232 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Zar Op |
h |
|
Manofmanymissions - Divina Préss |
|
Manuel Pistone |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,6a |
2060 |
363 |
6 806 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Zawadi |
s |
|
Maharajah - Defile' |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Luca Talpo |
1.13,9a |
2060 |
736 |
3 712 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Zola Budd |
s |
|
Allison Hollow - News Atc |
|
Maurizio Cheli |
|
Ettore Vairani |
1.15,5a |
2060 |
394 |
1 856 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Zabriskie Ok |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Georgia Pines |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
2060 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Zilath Jet |
h |
|
Igor Font - Ogiva Jet |
|
Cesare Ferranti |
|
Matteo Restelli |
dga |
2060 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Zefiro Bell |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Oasis Ans |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
dga |
2060 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Zigolo de Buty |
h |
|
Napoleon - Midnight Bi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2016-06-12 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tantalio |
h |
|
Le Touquet - Powerful Victory |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.15,7a |
2060 |
29 |
16 031 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Tedo Fks |
h |
|
Love You - Fuschini America |
|
Alessandro Fonté |
|
Massimo Trevellin |
1.15,8a |
2060 |
115 |
7 667 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Tinto |
h |
|
Napoleon - Catherine |
|
Ferdinando Pisacane |
|
Massimo Trevellin |
1.16,3a |
2060 |
164 |
4 182 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Totoo del Ronco |
h |
|
Ganymede - Magic Vision Lf |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Team Minopoli |
1.16,4a |
2060 |
17 |
2 091 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Tresor Zs |
h |
|
El Nino - Geraldine Zs |
|
Maurizio Cheli |
|
Walter Zanetti |
1.16,6a |
2060 |
375 |
1 394 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Tenerife |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Lerici |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.17,6a |
2060 |
48 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Thor di Girifalco |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Iduna November |
|
Davide di Stefano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Tulum |
h |
|
Algiers Hall - Image Om |
|
Pasquale Palumbo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2015-06-15 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Sharon Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Geneve Gar |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.14,3a |
2060 |
16 |
16 031 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Stilus Amnis |
h |
|
Malabar Circle Ås - Steppa Jet |
|
Vincenzo Luongo |
|
Massimo Finetti |
1.14,7a |
2060 |
209 |
7 667 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Sugar Rey |
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Boreale |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.14,7a |
2060 |
55 |
4 182 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Spinello Jet |
h |
|
Ken Warkentin - Isolde Jet |
|
Ferdinando Pisacane |
|
Massimo Finetti |
1.14,8a |
2060 |
66 |
2 091 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Supermar |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Gianna de Vie |
|
Marco Stefani |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.14,8a |
2060 |
268 |
1 394 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Samba Bi |
s |
|
Equinox Bi - Felicity Bi |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,9a |
2060 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sansone Bar |
h |
|
Ganymede - Filanda |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Catello Savarese |
1.14,9a |
2060 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Sonia |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Ele Code |
|
René Legati |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
2060 |
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Sergent Pepper |
h |
|
Ganymede - Libera di Jesolo |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
dga |
2060 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2014-06-15 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Ringostarr Treb |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Farsalo Egral |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.17,5a |
2060 |
25 |
16 031 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Red Baron |
h |
|
Majestic Son - Check And Balance |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.17,5a |
2060 |
73 |
7 667 |
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Roi de Coeur |
h |
|
Love You - Copacabana Ok |
|
Edoardo Baldi |
|
Alessandro Baldi |
1.18,9a |
2060 |
156 |
4 182 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Redbull du Kras |
h |
|
Varenne - Avril du Kras |
|
Ferdinando Pisacane |
|
Ferdinando Pisacane |
1.19,8a |
2060 |
608 |
2 091 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Royal Blessed |
h |
|
Varenne - Ivory Kronos |
|
Lorenzo Baldi. |
|
Lorenzo Baldi. |
1.19,9a |
2060 |
116 |
1 394 |
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Revillon |
h |
|
Uronometro - Lady Abb |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
2060 |
132 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rodeo Drive Ok |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Georgia Pines |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
dga |
2060 |
21 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Rouge Bi |
s |
|
Varenne - Erika Bi |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Edwin Lagas |
dga |
2060 |
976 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ragusa Jet |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Friulia Jet |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
dga |
2060 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2013-05-26 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Peter Pan Ke |
h |
|
Abano As - Cd Princess Ke |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.16,2a |
2060 |
119 |
16 031 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Pedro Alonso Nino |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Ferula |
|
Flavio Martinelli |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.16,3a |
2060 |
140 |
7 667 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pacific Model |
h |
|
Malabar Circle Ås - Gilda Luis |
|
Romeo Gallucci |
|
Giuseppe Trinchillo |
1.16,5a |
2060 |
26 |
4 182 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Parsifal |
h |
|
Ganymede - Egittomania |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.16,8a |
2060 |
185 |
2 091 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Pick Kronos |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Crown Kronos |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.16,8a |
2060 |
74 |
1 394 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Picolit |
v |
|
Brads Photo - Delphine |
|
Enrico Montagna |
|
Enrico Montagna |
1.16,8a |
2060 |
602 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Pulcinella Jet |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Estella Jet |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.17,3a |
2060 |
209 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Pioneer Gar |
h |
|
Varenne - Follia |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
2060 |
36 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Per Amore Gual |
s |
|
Varenne - Dalmatica Gual |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
2060 |
31 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Powder Fi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Cornell Ok |
|
Gianvito d'Ambruoso |
|
Edwin Lagas |
dga |
2060 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2012-05-27 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 41 800 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Osasco di Ruggi |
h |
|
Varenne - Papaia Ral |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,0a |
2060 |
19 |
15 732 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Oibambam Effe |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Pietro Bezzecchi |
1.15,1a |
2060 |
85 |
7 524 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Odino Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Fratta Jet |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,1a |
2060 |
122 |
4 104 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Omas Np |
v |
|
Brandy Dei Fiori - Franciosa Fgf |
|
Augusto Borghetti |
|
Augusto Borghetti |
1.15,2a |
2060 |
333 |
2 052 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Onestar Lb |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Gilly Lb |
|
Lorenzo Baldi. |
|
Lorenzo Baldi. |
1.15,5a |
2060 |
652 |
1 368 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Orleans Om |
s |
|
S J's Caviar - Deux De Mai |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.15,9a |
2060 |
44 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve Du Kras |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.16,7a |
2060 |
36 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Oxygen Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - C L Brightness |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Edwin Lagas |
dga |
2060 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2011-05-29 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Newyork Newyork |
h |
|
Supergill - Viola d'Amore |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.15,5a |
2060 |
160 |
24 840 |
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Noble Nord Fro |
h |
|
Zatopek Ok - Beverly Pan |
|
Ferdinando Pisacane |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
1.15,7a |
2060 |
238 |
11 880 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Nordhal |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Blythe Hall |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Albertus Mollema |
1.16,1a |
2060 |
65 |
6 480 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Nevada Jet |
s |
|
Supergill - Toby's Taxi |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
1.16,1a |
2060 |
282 |
3 240 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Nera Azzurra |
s |
|
Varenne - Zante Sol |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.16,2a |
2060 |
189 |
2 160 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nerone |
h |
|
Garden Spot - Empatia |
|
Domenico Zanca |
|
Domenico Zanca |
1.16,3a |
2060 |
166 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
New Star Fks |
s |
|
Toss Out - Drottning Sund |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Hennie Grift |
dga |
2060 |
24 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Nieves VL |
s |
|
Ganymede - Pat River VL |
|
Massimo Barbini |
|
Björn Lindblom |
dga |
2060 |
281 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Nalda Nof |
s |
|
Supergill - Africa Nera |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Team Gubellini |
dga |
2060 |
24 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Nashville Dancer |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Croatass |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
duga |
2060 |
61 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Naltrastoria Rex |
s |
|
Crowning Classic - Alice Springs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2010-05-30 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Million Flying |
h |
|
Running Sea - Ambra di Azzurra |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.14,7a |
2060 |
119 |
24 840 |
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
|
Cc's Chuckie T -
Ambro Grace Sm |
|
Maik Esper |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,9a |
2060 |
60 |
11 880 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Maddy Laser |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Snagadelic |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.15,0a |
2060 |
375 |
6 480 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Mania |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Light My Candle |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,0a |
2060 |
60 |
3 240 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Mustang Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Eva di Jesolo |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15,2a |
2060 |
35 |
2 160 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Merckx Ok |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Zibbia Jet |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Team Gubellini |
1.15,2a |
2060 |
96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Madras |
s |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Lady
Abb |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.16,1a |
2060 |
85 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Mistral Bi |
h |
|
Supergill - Back Dei Bessi
|
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
2060 |
61 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Moses Rob |
h |
|
Ganymede - Etoile Rob |
|
Giuseppe Luongo |
|
Antonio Luongo |
dga |
2060 |
25 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Mansur Mack |
h |
|
Ganymede - Zambia Jet |
|
Enrico Montagna |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
dga |
2060 |
1449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2009-05-31 |
|
Gran Premio
Presidente della Repubblica |
|
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Lester |
h |
|
Supergill - Bachar |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Heikki Korpi |
1.16.1a |
2060 |
178 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Letter From Om |
s |
|
Angus Hall - Time To Believe |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.16.2a |
2060 |
20 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Lover Power |
s |
|
Supergill - Brava Power |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.16.2a |
2060 |
23 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Like di Poggio |
h |
|
Varenne - Car di Poggio |
|
Flavio Martinelli |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.16.3a |
2060 |
83 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Little Games |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Vindjammer |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.16.8a |
2060 |
393 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Laser Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Blackout Bi |
|
Ferdinando Pisacane |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.17.0a |
2060 |
778 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Leroy Gio' |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Twigs Joy |
|
Massimo Barbini |
|
Giuseppe Tale' |
1.17.3a |
2060 |
658 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Louvre |
h |
|
Piccardo - Defile' |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.17.6a |
2060 |
83 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Locomotion Om |
v |
|
Uronometro - Nabila Om |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
dga |
2060 |
115 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Linroa Mo |
s |
|
Nettare Dei - Row di Jesolo |
|
Emanuele Migliori |
|
Stefano Clementoni |
dga |
2060 |
2384 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Lobac |
h |
|
Ghendero' - Bonnie Ami |
|
Ettore Vairani |
|
Ettore Vairani |
dga |
2060 |
645 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2008-06-01 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Ismos Fp |
h |
|
Uronometro - Udometre |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.15.3a |
2060 |
47 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Intillimani |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Birmaniaz |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.15.5a |
2060 |
93 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Idolo Del Nord |
h |
|
Ganymede - Simona Blue |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Barbara Renzulli |
1.15.5a |
2060 |
251 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Ilyasmar |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Vanessa Dei |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.15.7a |
2060 |
409 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Impeto Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Meadowbranch Nan |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15.8a |
2060 |
138 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Iron Roc |
h |
|
Crowning Classic - Trussarda As |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Davide Nuti |
1.15.9a |
2060 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Irambo Jet |
h |
|
Zambesi Flash - Taiga Hawk |
|
Antonio Facci |
|
Andrea Gerbi |
1.16.0a |
2060 |
780 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Idomeo Bigi |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Toddi B Yorktowne |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
Edoardo Moni |
1.16.1a |
2060 |
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Illinois |
s |
|
Donerail - Long Term Goal |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Roberto Benedetti |
dga |
2060 |
86 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Iulius Del Ronco |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Cynthia Del Ronco |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
dga |
2060 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2007-06-03 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Gruccione Jet |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Petite Victory |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.15.5a |
1660 |
21 |
27 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Georgia Bi |
s |
|
Donerail - No Nonsense Woman |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.15.7a |
1660 |
29 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Guendalina Bar |
s |
|
Bon Vivant - Oxa Roc |
|
Edoardo Baldi |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15.7a |
1660 |
121 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Gingerace Atc |
s |
|
Piccardo - Aurata Laksmy |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.15.8a |
1660 |
199 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Gloria Gainor |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Row di Jesolo |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.16.1a |
1660 |
197 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Generale Ors |
h |
|
Uronometro - Verdesca Bell |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.17.2a |
1660 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2006-06-04 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Floriboy Vita |
h |
|
Kramer Boy - Averla Jet |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.15.7a |
2060 |
266 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Folie d'Amour |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Paviaz |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.15.9a |
2060 |
187 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
For Kelly Park |
h |
|
Indro Park - Mystery Flight |
|
Giorgio D'Alessandro S:r |
|
Giorgio D'Alessandro S:r |
1.16.3a |
2060 |
40 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Filemone Dei |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Zorra Jet |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.16.5a |
2060 |
18 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Flute Grif |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Twigs Nissan Sunny |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.16.9a |
2060 |
99 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Forever Runner |
v |
|
Toss Out - Nivess |
|
Ivan Berardi |
|
Ivan Berardi |
1.17.0a |
2060 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Favonio Rl |
h |
|
Supergill - Voice Per |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
1.17.1a |
2060 |
177 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Fraticello Jet |
h |
|
Famous November - Laura H. |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
dga |
2060 |
109 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Felix Del Rio |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Hopeland Lady |
|
Augusto Borghetti |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
dga |
2060 |
788 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Filipp Roc |
h |
|
Uronometro - Rosell Roc |
|
Davide Arrigo Nuti |
|
Giorgio Carini |
dga |
2060 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2005-06-05 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Expo Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Summer Sel |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Claudio Poggiani |
1.15.6a |
2060 |
63 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Everglade As |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou -
Mighty Aphrodite |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.15.9a |
2060 |
92 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Exelon Lb |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Megan |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Michele Favaron |
1.16.1a |
2060 |
102 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Entella As |
s |
|
Crowning Classic - Share The Joy |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16.2a |
2060 |
46 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Explorator |
h |
|
Lurabo Blue - Royaloak As |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16.3a |
2060 |
224 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Esmel Mo |
h |
|
Sec Mo - Melody Blue |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.16.6a |
2060 |
1097 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Eterea |
s |
|
Indro Park - Vit di Casei |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
1.16.8a |
2060 |
293 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Espresso Vita |
h |
|
Crown's Invitation - Iala Effe |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
dga |
2060 |
59 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Expert Winner |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Matakash As |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
dga |
2060 |
20 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Elemon Rum |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Mitruria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2004-06-06 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 96 800 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Darsko Gar |
h |
|
Indro Park - Happy Diamonds |
|
Pier Lugi D'Angelo |
|
Pierluigi D'Angelo |
1.14.9a |
2060 |
53 |
36 432 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Diorz |
h |
|
Kramer Boy - Velocite' |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Giuseppe Guzzinati |
1.15.2a |
2060 |
35 |
17 424 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Dolby Deimar |
h |
|
Indro Park - Regal Baby |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
1.15.3a |
2060 |
51 |
9 504 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Doria As |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Victoria Sib |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.15.6a |
2060 |
166 |
4 752 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Dorno |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Selecta Om |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
1.15.8a |
2060 |
498 |
3 168 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Delia di Jesolo |
s |
|
Armbro Goal - Neve di Jesolo |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
1.15.9a |
2060 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Daddy di Jesolo |
h |
|
Kramer Boy - Esperanza Effe |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
1.16.8a |
2060 |
28 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Danubio Om |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Naga Om |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
2060 |
116 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Di Giorgio Trio |
s |
|
Toss Out - Lass Erika |
|
Riccardo Mazzarini |
|
Stefano Tranchina |
dga |
2060 |
930 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Denver Del Cigno |
h |
|
Blim - Rada Del Mare |
|
Igor Guasti |
|
Roberto Besana |
dga |
2060 |
2542 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Dumper Roc |
h |
|
Toss Out - Rosell Roc |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Giorgio Carini |
dga |
2060 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2003-06-08 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 96 800 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Cantor Pf |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Go To The Top |
|
Giuseppe Monti |
|
Manlio Capanna |
1.15.2a |
2060 |
94 |
36 432 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Copelan |
h |
|
Joie De Vie - Valenik |
|
Paolo Carta |
|
Paolo Carta |
1.15.3a |
2060 |
31 |
17 424 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Ciac Mat |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Orca Jet |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Carlo Rossi |
1.15.4a |
2060 |
60 |
9 504 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Cannoniera |
s |
|
Diamond Way - Gently Waving |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.15.4a |
2060 |
301 |
4 752 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Crysler Cash |
s |
|
Toss Out - Odessa Fc |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
1.15.6a |
2060 |
802 |
3 168 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Cheyenne Grif |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Surprice Holmbo |
|
Ennio Pouch |
|
Paolo Leoni |
1.15.7a |
2060 |
689 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Casadei |
v |
|
Indro Park - Velasca As |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
1.16.3a |
2060 |
450 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Cois Caf |
h |
|
Park Avenue Joe -
Madam Palm Beach |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Nello Bellei |
1.17.1a |
2060 |
28 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Crownst |
h |
|
Indro Park - Fraigas |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
1.17.2a |
2060 |
456 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Cristobal Colon |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Rambla |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.21.7a |
2060 |
39 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Cognac d'Alfa |
h |
|
Lancaster Om - Baquelita Om |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
dga |
2060 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trieste
2002-02-24 |
|
Gran
Premio Presidente della Repubblica |
€ 96 580 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Boss di Jesolo |
h |
|
Baltic Speed - Prig di Jesolo |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16.2a |
2060 |
24 |
36 349 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Brio di Costa |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Istele Chis |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Rolando Rosaspina |
1.16.5a |
2060 |
61 |
17 384 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Bolero Bi |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Tevann |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Paolo Leoni |
1.16.7a |
2060 |
390 |
9 482 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Baker Black Jet |
s |
|
Supergill - Armbro Naples |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Hennie Grift |
1.17.0a |
2060 |
113 |
4 741 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Boom di Casei |
h |
|
Crown's Invitation - Plata Om |
|
Renato Ciano |
|
Marino Lovera |
1.18.1a |
2060 |
96 |
3 160 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Barone Rosso Rex |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Wildcats' Dream |
|
Battista Congiu |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.18.7a |
2060 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Bonassola |
s |
|
Lindy's Crown - Sai di Pescara |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.18.9a |
2060 |
54 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Bolena As |
s |
|
Wesgate Crown - Elena As |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dga |
2060 |
182 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Balla Coi Caf |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Gizzy Caf |
|
Carlo Rossi |
|
Carlo Rossi |
dga |
2060 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|